EVENT 502 Mens MC 200m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 44,54,62,89,100

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
32Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown3:16.87
44Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown3:06.17
53Callum FARROW11Black Lion2:59.57
61Owain COLLINS11Co Cant'bury3:17.06
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16Kieran ELVY11Black Lion3:09.48
28Laurence WILSON11Beckenham3:03.44
310Luke ELLIS11Beckenham2:54.79
412Christian PAULING11BeckenhamDQ:T . 
511Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC3:02.94
69Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim3:00.14
77Alexander CORVER11Bromley2:56.27
85Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks2:59.72
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley2:59.30
216Joe REARDON12Maidstone2:58.35
318Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim2:55.89
420Samuel LANDER11Bromley2:47.27
519Seth LLEWELLYN12Thanet Swim2:57.75
617Finley COURTIER12Larkfield2:56.28
715Jozeph WAITT12Thanet Swim3:00.91
813Nevan CHOU12Bromley3:05.70
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
122Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim2:48.17
224Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks2:44.32
326Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals2:50.30
428William REEVES12Thanet Swim2:42.64
527Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley2:52.65
625James CLEAVER12Bromley2:48.74
723Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim2:47.66
821Alessio TUTT12Bromley2:55.49
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
130Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks2:49.81
232Finn REARDON12Maidstone2:52.48
334Adam FROST13Shepway SC2:44.16
436Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson2:41.01
535Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham2:38.95
633Jack CHEVERST13Black LionDQ:T . 
731David LANGLEY12Bexley2:47.18
829Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury2:55.20
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
138Casey O'CONNOR14Shepway SC2:45.42
240David ALLEN12Black Lion2:46.35
342Luca SHORT14Bromley2:41.60
445Edward PAULING13Beckenham2:38.41
543Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge2:39.23
641Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks2:39.39
739Joshua SOLLY13Dartford2:42.23
837Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim2:43.81
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
147Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson2:31.24
249Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks2:38.48
351Euan TERRY13Black Lion2:41.32
453Toby DRAY15RTW Monson2:35.28
552Joshua GRIGGS15Maidstone2:39.51
650Max MOULTON14Dartford2:35.97
748George CLARKE14Maidstone2:36.32
846Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim2:38.93
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
156Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson2:34.14
258Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion2:37.27
360Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley2:34.73
463Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist2:37.01
561James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist2:33.61
659Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson2:40.45
757Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim2:35.89
855Robert ALLEN14Sevenoaks2:35.19
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
165Maximus PARPWORTH13Thanet Swim2:34.46
267Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks2:26.84
369Nam NGUYEN16Orpington OJ2:31.49
471Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim2:30.92
570Finn BATES15Thanet Swim2:31.10
668George BLAIR15Maidstone2:40.01
766Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone2:26.85
864Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown2:42.44
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
173Jack BILLINGS14Bromley2:28.65
275Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life2:35.54
377James GLASSON16Maidstone2:33.89
479Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson2:27.37
578Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham2:29.06
676Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim2:27.67
774Tom FISHER15Dover Life2:35.27
872Joshua CRABTREE13Thanet Swim2:35.96
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
181Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks2:28.21
283James BARLOW16Sevenoaks2:30.47
385Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks2:20.91
487Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ2:22.49
586Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham2:31.31
684Cian BETHEL15Maidstone2:29.24
782Michael JIAN17Saxon Crown2:35.06
880Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion2:28.87
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
190Benjamin COE19Bromley: .
292Alexander DIN19Bromley: .
394Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC: .
496Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim: .
595James CASTLE18Black Lion: .
693Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks: .
791Jamie CAREY16Maidstone: .
888Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
198Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals: .
2101Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson: .
3103Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks: .
4105Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham: .
5104Joshua LEWIS17Thanet Swim: .
6102Thomas HELLEWELL17Gwich Royals: .
799Richard CARR17Maidstone: .
897Kallum MORRIS18Maidstone: .
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1107Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham: .
2109Felix HASLAM17Bromley: .
3111Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham: .
4113Jordan HONOUR19Thanet Swim: .
5112Max JAMESON17Thanet Swim: .
6110George CASEY18Co Cant'bury: .
7108Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks: .
8106Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim: .