EVENT 513 Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 51,101,120,151

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Daniel TOLLIT11 Beckenham1:29.93
43August MOOS11 Shepway SCDN:C.
52Finley HICKMOTT11 Thanet Swim1:28.59
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
25Macaulay JOHNSTON11 Sevenoaks1:28.06
37Laurence WILSON11 Beckenham1:30.80
49Owain COLLINS11 Co Cant'bury1:36.58
58Thomas WILLIAMSON11 Beckenham1:26.89
66Callum FARROW11 Black Lion1:27.95
74Teddy LEWIS11 Saxon Crown1:32.44
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
111Jonathan VOWELL10 Sevenoaks1:29.21
213Nahum FISHER11 Black Lion1:26.04
315Marley BARHAM11 Thanet Swim1:25.26
417Thomas LONG10 Gravesend1:26.56
516Kieran ELVY11 Black Lion1:31.42
614Kevin CAO10 Bexley1:29.70
712Zachary KIRKMAN11 Saxon Crown1:27.81
810Benjamin WATSON11 Edenbridge1:31.31
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
119Luke ELLIS11 Beckenham1:22.92
221Adam DELVES12 RTW Monson1:26.55
323Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11 Thanet Swim1:24.52
425Matthew HOY12 RTW Monson1:25.42
524Bailey BERTRAM11 Shepway SC1:30.76
622Oliver ROMP12 Bexley1:25.42
720Sam LUBINSKI-SCORER12 Bromley1:27.06
818William FITZPATRICK12 Beachfield1:26.39
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
127Alexander CORVER11 Bromley1:23.19
229Luke REID12 Maidstone1:25.69
331Finley COURTIER12 Larkfield1:21.64
433Seth LLEWELLYN12 Thanet Swim1:24.32
532Sebastian PICKERING12 Bromley1:21.86
630Max FORDYCE12 Faversham1:23.36
728Alessio TUTT12 Bromley1:23.65
826Christian PAULING11 Beckenham1:24.98
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
135Callum WOOLFENDEN12 Bexley1:21.20
237Jaedon LYNCH12 Dartford1:22.91
339Oliver POPE12 Thanet Swim1:21.08
441Joe REARDON12 Maidstone1:22.06
540James CLEAVER12 Bromley1:20.09
638Samuel LANDER11 Bromley1:18.99
736Alexander WILLIAMS11 Gwich Royals1:20.92
834Nikita MITROFANENKO12 Black Lion1:21.23
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
143Edward DILL-RUSSELL13 Dover Life1:23.38
245Liam HAMP11 Thanet Swim1:19.41
347Caiden HIBBERT12 Sevenoaks1:16.79
449Thomas CREASEY12 Sevenoaks1:18.23
548David LANGLEY12 Bexley1:20.65
646Scott STRANGE12 Ashford Town1:23.73
744Harvey MAUNDERS13 Gwich Royals1:21.29
842Rory GHATAURAY13 Erith & Dist1:22.89
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
150Finn WOOTTEN13 Bexley1:19.37
253Zachary RAYMOND13 Sevenoaks1:16.18
355David ALLEN12 Black Lion1:17.92
457Alex TURTON13 RTW Monson1:22.05
556Joshua SOLLY13 Dartford1:15.49
654William REEVES12 Thanet Swim1:17.65
752Finn REARDON12 Maidstone1:19.06
8171Oludaisi ADEFISAN17S9Beckenham1:20.43
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
159Edward SELLAR13 Bromley1:18.88
2172Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS19S9Saxon Crown1:20.11
362Oscar MILES13 Thanet SwimDN:C.
464Oliver EDWARDS13 Herne Bay1:20.81
563Edward PAULING13 Beckenham1:16.02
661Max BEHRENS13 Ashford Town1:16.32
760Oliver ISAACS13 Black Lion1:19.38
858Daniel WILDING13 Erith & Dist1:17.07
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
165Ben MILLINGTON13 Thanet Swim1:17.81
267Aiden MCMILLAN14 Sevenoaks1:15.11
369Luca SHORT14 Bromley1:15.26
471Nathan WILLIAMS14 Faversham1:15.56
570George COLES14 Co Cant'bury1:18.63
668Daniel GRUNSELL14 Dover Life1:16.83
766Charlie CREWE13 RTW Monson1:18.65
8173Billy BIRCHMORE21S14Orpington OJ1:23.24
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
173Freddy CUNNINGHAM14 RTW Monson1:16.71
275Adam FROST13 Shepway SC1:16.30
377Oliver GLEN14 Sevenoaks1:13.40
479Conor WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim1:16.90
578George CLARKE14 Maidstone1:15.73
676Justin STROVER14 Orpington OJ1:18.36
774Euan TERRY13 Black Lion1:16.99
872Giulio SZCZEPANIAK14 Beckenham1:14.87
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181Oscar WILSON14 Sevenoaks1:13.97
283Daniel BRICE13 Tonbridge1:13.61
385Joshua ELLIS13 Beckenham1:13.22
487Brett BAKER15 Bexley1:17.19
586Michael PHILLIPS15 Orpington OJ1:13.25
684Toby DRAY15 RTW Monson1:13.70
782James SPROSTON12 Erith & Dist1:12.77
880Luke FOWLE14 Thanet Swim1:14.00
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
189Benjamin MONAHAN15 Black Lion1:12.01
291Ryan NAPPER16 Saxon Crown1:14.01
393Daniel SOLOMON16 RTW Monson1:15.07
495Ali SETTERFIELD13 Thanet Swim1:13.93
594Reuben EDWARDS14 RTW Monson1:10.21
692Robert WINCH16 Sheerness1:15.80
790William ELLAWAY15 Maidstone1:12.18
888Cole BRIDGES14 RTW Monson1:14.47
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
197Zachary COTTON16 LarkfieldDN:C.
299Ashwin GANESARATNAM14 Thanet Swim1:12.96
3102Connor PARKER15 Erith & Dist1:11.88
4104Brandon HARRIS14 Beachfield1:12.57
5103James DICK15 Maidstone1:12.75
6100Maximus PARPWORTH13 Thanet Swim1:14.07
798Matthew HARDING16 Gwich Royals1:15.51
896Angus LISTER15 Co Cant'bury1:12.99
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Finn BATES15 Thanet Swim1:12.70
2108Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15 Bromley1:13.10
3110Joshua CRABTREE13 Thanet Swim1:10.34
4112Robert ALLEN14 Sevenoaks1:13.08
5111James GLASSON16 Maidstone1:12.39
6109Nam NGUYEN16 Orpington OJ1:11.78
7107Michael ADAMS16 Maidstone1:15.79
8105Oliver TRITTON15 Maidstone1:10.73
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Jack RUSTRICK16 Larkfield1:10.81
2116George TYLER16 Sevenoaks1:11.08
3118Andrew ROWLAND15 Beckenham1:08.61
4121Louis HAYES13 Sevenoaks1:09.85
5119Cian BETHEL15 Maidstone1:10.53
6117Edward ESTCOURT14 Ashford Sch1:10.83
7115Thomas KING15 Thanet SwimDN:C.
8113Tom FISHER15 Dover Life1:12.29
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1123Nathaniel RODRIGUES15 Sevenoaks1:08.63
2125Jamie CAREY16 Maidstone1:10.26
3127Advait UPADHYAYA17 Bexley1:10.45
4129Aidan CREWE16 RTW Monson1:08.47
5128Billy MINCHELLA16 Beckenham1:06.17
6126Joshua COWHAM15 Thanet SwimDN:C.
7124Jack BILLINGS14 Bromley1:08.48
8122Thomas WOOLLEY14 Bromley1:10.73
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1131Alfie HERRINGTON16 Dover Life1:11.90
2133James BARLOW16 Sevenoaks1:09.06
3135James VICK18 Erith & Dist1:06.87
4137Michael JIAN17 Saxon Crown1:10.75
5136Matthew ROGERS17 Bromley1:08.01
6134Ben WARD14 Sevenoaks1:07.01
7132Ethan HUNTER15 Sevenoaks1:07.40
8130Joseph PARKER14 Edenbridge1:06.90
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1139Charley LANGFORD14 Thanet Swim1:08.54
2141Taine CARRICK16 Thanet SwimDN:C.
3143Andre STRYDOM15 RTW Monson1:06.93
4145George BLAIR15 Maidstone1:06.01
5144Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16 Beckenham1:09.05
6142Thomas HELLEWELL17 Gwich Royals1:05.69
7140Ellis STANHOPE15 Sevenoaks1:07.81
8138Josh BISHOP17 Sevenoaks1:09.31
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1149Benjamin COE19 Bromley1:09.48
2156Levi ATWELL17 Shepway SC1:07.25
3162Kallum MORRIS18 Maidstone1:04.77
4168Alex ISIDORO19 Beckenham1:03.21
5165George CASEY18 Co Cant'bury1:05.14
6159Joseph DOBB17 Bromley1:05.10
7153Kieran DALE15 Thanet Swim1:06.97
8146Joshua LEWIS17 Thanet Swim1:06.81
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1150Alexander BOYD16 Thanet Swim1:04.92
2157James CASTLE18 Black Lion1:07.24
3163Richard CARR17 Maidstone1:04.71
4169Max JAMESON17 Thanet Swim1:02.08
5166Felix HASLAM17 Bromley1:03.44
6160Callum BROPHY19 Sevenoaks1:04.88
7154Ethan BURROWS16 Maidstone1:09.23
8147Sebastian STEWART17 Sevenoaks1:05.33
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1152Benjamin TRITTON17 Maidstone1:08.97
2158Victor DEL RIO FOCES17 Gwich Royals1:02.78
3164Finlay MAXWELL15 Beckenham1:06.45
4170Jordan HONOUR19 Thanet Swim1:01.74
5167Rhys SINGLETON19 Beckenham1:03.01
6161Christopher LEE16 Sevenoaks1:07.10
7155Alexander DIN19 Bromley1:07.34
8148Benjamin STROVER17 Orpington OJ1:06.76