EVENT 314 Mens MC 200m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 14,21,26,67

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
32Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks3:06.23
44Stanley DYER12Thanet SwimDN:C.
53Laurence WILSON11Beckenham3:26.76
61Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks3:06.11
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals3:14.87
28James CLEAVER12Bromley3:06.92
310Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham3:10.42
412Harry SINCLAIR13RTW Monson3:04.45
511Alexander CORVER11Bromley2:53.85
69Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford3:12.55
77Samuel DICKINSON13Beachfield3:31.15
85Samuel LANDER11Bromley2:58.99
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury3:06.71
217Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak3:06.46
319Toby COOK13Thanet Swim2:47.68
422George WISE14Dartford3:00.02
520Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley2:57.18
618Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim2:51.81
716Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim2:54.02
813Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ3:07.55
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim2:44.22
227Joshua CRABTREE13Thanet Swim2:44.20
329David ALLEN12Black Lion2:46.29
431Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham2:43.05
530Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks2:46.55
628Euan TERRY13Black Lion2:55.60
725William REEVES12Thanet Swim3:00.17
823Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge2:56.37
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Edward PAULING13Beckenham2:40.61
235William BOOTH14Sevenoaks2:48.23
337James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist2:44.93
439James ANGELL15Dartford2:41.75
538Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals2:37.98
636Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals2:42.82
734William ELLAWAY15MaidstoneDQ:SL. 
832Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham2:51.57
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim: .
243Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim: .
345Frederick CORDER15Erith & Dist: .
447Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson: .
546James DICK15Maidstone: .
644Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks: .
742Adam MILES15Herne Bay: .
840Benjamin LUXFORD15White Oak: .
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim: .
251Finn BATES15Thanet Swim: .
353Maximus PARPWORTH13Thanet Swim: .
455Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks: .
554Toby DRAY15RTW Monson: .
652Dexter LAM15Black Lion: .
750Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion: .
848Jack BILLINGS14Bromley: .
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
157Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life: .
259Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson: .
361Connor PFREUNDSCHUH17Gwich Royals: .
463Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks: .
562James CASTLE18Black Lion: .
660Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks: .
758Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion: .
856Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
165Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson: .
268Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim: .
370Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks: .
472Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone: .
571Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim: .
669Samuel CRABTREE18Thanet Swim: .
766Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC: .
864Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
174Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone: .
276Michael FOSTER18Saxon Crown: .
378Luke GUNNING20Beckenham: .
480Michael GUNNING23Beckenham: .
579Max JAMESON17Thanet Swim: .
677Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham: .
775Simon NEWTON18Maidstone: .
873Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown: .