EVENT 301 Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 9,27,50,57,121,168

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
11Luke HAYWARD11 Herne Bay: .
23Teddy LEWIS11 Saxon Crown: .
35Owain COLLINS11 Co Cant'bury: .
47James PAGE11 Herne Bay: .
56Callum MURRAY11 Edenbridge: .
64Kieran ELVY11 Black Lion: .
72Ethan VILLAR11 Dartford: .
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Marley BARHAM11 Thanet Swim: .
212Zachary KIRKMAN11 Saxon Crown: .
314Matthew MARSH11 Gwich Royals: .
416Alessio TUTT12 Bromley: .
515Christian PAULING11 Beckenham: .
613Kevin CAO10 Bexley: .
711Thomas WILLIAMSON11 Beckenham: .
88Zain ALMAHDI11 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Keane CEPEDA12 Dartford: .
220Macaulay JOHNSTON11 Sevenoaks: .
322Luke ELLIS11 Beckenham: .
424Samuel LANDER11 Bromley: .
523Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN12 Shepway SC: .
621Sam LUBINSKI-SCORER12 Bromley: .
719Dominic TRAUBE12 Larkfield: .
817Thomas LONG10 Gravesend: .
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Stanley DYER12 Thanet Swim: .
229Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12 Beckenham: .
331Tom HAWKINS10 Bexley: .
433Caiden HIBBERT12 Sevenoaks: .
532Alexander WILLIAMS11 Gwich Royals: .
630Laurence WILSON11 Beckenham: .
728James RANDALL12 Edenbridge: .
825Finley COURTIER12 Larkfield: .
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
135James CLEAVER12 Bromley: .
237Finn REARDON12 Maidstone: .
339David LANGLEY12 Bexley: .
441Callum WOOLFENDEN12 Bexley: .
540Ethan SALES13 Herne Bay: .
638Jaedon LYNCH12 Dartford: .
736Scott STRANGE12 Ashford Town: .
834Seth LLEWELLYN12 Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
143Samuel JACK13 Co Cant'bury: .
245Finn WOOTTEN13 Bexley: .
347Marcus HUMPHREY13 Sevenoaks: .
449William REEVES12 Thanet Swim: .
548Ben MILLINGTON13 Thanet Swim: .
646Liam HAMP11 Thanet Swim: .
744Alexander CORVER11 Bromley: .
842Oliver POPE12 Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
152Joss HAMER14 RTW Monson: .
254Oliver COOTE14 Sevenoaks: .
355Adam FROST13 Shepway SC: .
458Harry SINCLAIR13 RTW Monson: .
556Pharell NIMOH13 Saxon Crown: .
6171Billy BIRCHMORE21S14Orpington OJ: .
753Noah ENTICKNAP12 White Oak: .
851George WISE14 Dartford: .
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
160David ALLEN12 Black Lion: .
262Emmett HOLDSWORTH13 Herne Bay: .
364Joseph JEFFERY14 Bexley: .
466Euan TERRY13 Black Lion: .
565Edward PAULING13 Beckenham: .
663George CLARKE14 Maidstone: .
761Harvey THATCHER14 Tonbridge: .
859Toby COOK13 Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168James SPROSTON12 Erith & Dist: .
270Nathan CHAPMAN13 Gwich Royals: .
372Joshua SOLLY13 Dartford: .
474Daniel BRICE13 Tonbridge: .
573William BOOTH14 Sevenoaks: .
671Edison HAMMOND14 Sevenoaks: .
769Tristan CALVO14 Shepway SC: .
867Benjamin STREBEL13 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
176Freddy CUNNINGHAM14 RTW Monson: .
278Adam MILES15 Herne Bay: .
380Harvey MAUNDERS13 Gwich Royals: .
482Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14 Bromley: .
581Oliver TRITTON15 Maidstone: .
679Edward WALLACE15 Sevenoaks: .
777Conor WRIGHT13 Thanet Swim: .
875Marcus MCSPADDEN14 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
184Ilia ZYP13 Gwich Royals: .
286Dominic PERCY15 Sevenoaks: .
388Joseph PARKER14 Edenbridge: .
490Frederick CORDER15 Erith & Dist: .
589Callum BARONTI14 Orpington OJ: .
687Oscar WILSON14 Sevenoaks: .
785Joshua ELLIS13 Beckenham: .
883Connor PARKER15 Erith & Dist: .
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1172Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS19S9Saxon Crown: .
293Jacob GASKELL15 Bromley: .
395Joshua CRABTREE13 Thanet Swim: .
497Aiden MCMILLAN14 Sevenoaks: .
596Nathan WILLIAMS14 Faversham: .
694James GLASSON16 Maidstone: .
792Liam PEARSHOUSE14 Thanet Swim: .
891Matthew HARDING16 Gwich Royals: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
199Harvey STEDMAN14 Bromley: .
2173Oludaisi ADEFISAN17S9Beckenham: .
3102Finlay MAXWELL15 Beckenham: .
4104Benjamin LUXFORD15 White Oak: .
5103Kai JOHNSON15 Saxon Crown: .
6101Ashwin GANESARATNAM14 Thanet Swim: .
7100Ethan SPAIN14 Black Lion: .
898Nathan BUTTERWORTH16 Erith & Dist: .
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106James DICK15 Maidstone: .
2108Ethan HUNTER15 Sevenoaks: .
3110Louis HAYES13 Sevenoaks: .
4112Charley LANGFORD14 Thanet Swim: .
5111Benjamin MONAHAN15 Black Lion: .
6109Lewis OLDER16 Thanet Swim: .
7107Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15 Bromley: .
8105Dexter LAM15 Black Lion: .
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Taine CARRICK16 Thanet Swim: .
2116Maximus PARPWORTH13 Thanet Swim: .
3118Toby DRAY15 RTW Monson: .
4120Jack BILLINGS14 Bromley: .
5119Kody BRADBURY14 RTW Monson: .
6117James ANGELL15 Dartford: .
7115Ali SETTERFIELD13 Thanet Swim: .
8113Finn BATES15 Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1123Robert WINCH16 Sheerness: .
2125Kwende BLAIR-FORD21 Bromley: .
3127Benjamin COE19 Bromley: .
4129James CASTLE18 Black Lion: .
5128Zack ROTHMAN16 Thanet Swim: .
6126Tommy LEWIS18 Saxon Crown: .
7124Ethan BURROWS16 Maidstone: .
8122Ewan LIVINGSTON15 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1131Alfie HERRINGTON16 Dover Life: .
2133Christopher LEE16 Sevenoaks: .
3135Luke FOWLE14 Thanet Swim: .
4137Luca LOMBARDI18 Dartford: .
5136Joshua LEWIS17 Thanet Swim: .
6134Joshua BUNGAY17 Shepway SC: .
7132Nicholas ROWE28 Larkfield: .
8130Billy MINCHELLA16 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1139Timothy LEBERL15 Beckenham: .
2141Callum BROPHY19 Sevenoaks: .
3143Finn WOOD17 Shepway SC: .
4145Nathaniel RODRIGUES15 Sevenoaks: .
5144Andre STRYDOM15 RTW Monson: .
6142George TYLER16 Sevenoaks: .
7140Alexander DIN19 Bromley: .
8138Kieran DALE15 Thanet Swim: .
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1149Matthew ROGERS17 Bromley: .
2155Joshua CRUZ17 RTW Monson: .
3161Chris CHENG20 Sevenoaks: .
4167Simon NEWTON18 Maidstone: .
5164Jacob WEST20 Gravesend: .
6158Joseph DOBB17 Bromley: .
7152Levi ATWELL17 Shepway SC: .
8146Henry RENNOLLS17 White Oak: .
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1150Samuel CRABTREE18 Thanet Swim: .
2156Edward MORIARTY21 Thanet Swim: .
3162Michael FOSTER18 Saxon Crown: .
4169Luke GUNNING20 Beckenham: .
5165Alex ISIDORO19 Beckenham: .
6159Felix HASLAM17 Bromley: .
7153Rhys SINGLETON19 Beckenham: .
8147Ellis STANHOPE15 Sevenoaks: .
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1151Benjamin TRITTON17 Maidstone: .
2157Mateusz SZOPINSKI16 Saxon Crown: .
3163Alexander BOYD16 Thanet Swim: .
4170Michael GUNNING23 Beckenham: .
5166Max JAMESON17 Thanet Swim: .
6160Thomas WILLETTS18 Maidstone: .
7154Alexander IRELAND17 Bromley: .
8148Toby LISTER18 Co Cant'bury: .