EVENT 703 Mens MC 50m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 2,16,88,89,116,119,129,134,194

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
13Zachariah BULL10Shepway SC41.52
25Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks42.85
37Jack EAGLE11White Oak39.61
49Christian PAULING11Beckenham39.73
58Rafe RAYMENT11Maidstone39.06
66Kevin CAO10Bexley39.97
74Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim41.40
81Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown43.47
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
011Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham38.01
113Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks38.26
215Matthew MARSH11Gwich RoyalsDN:C.
318Kaizar KANCHWALA11Beckenham41.38
420Tom HAWKINS10Bexley38.15
519Adam DELVES12RTW Monson39.72
617Ethan SOUTHWARD11Beckenham35.63
714Kieran ELVY11Black Lion40.08
812Thomas WILLIAMSON11BeckenhamDN:C.
910Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown41.33
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
022Sam LUBINSKI-SCORER12Bromley38.94
124Laurence WILSON11Beckenham38.66
226Verner KRYNAUW12Sevenoaks36.22
328Thomas LONG10Gravesend39.44
430Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life38.68
529Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN12Shepway SCDN:C.
627Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim37.60
725Connor MADDEN11Edenbridge37.17
823Joe REARDON12Maidstone36.71
921Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim38.23
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
032Finley COURTIER12Larkfield37.83
134Dominic TRAUBE12Larkfield37.04
236Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim36.63
338Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town36.66
440Samuel LANDER11Bromley35.16
539Max FORDYCE12Faversham36.99
637Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley35.48
735Keane CEPEDA12Dartford34.63
833Matt BURROWS12Maidstone38.81
931Nikita MITROFANENKO12Black Lion36.27
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
042David LANGLEY12Bexley35.89
144Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson36.09
246Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ36.29
348Finn REARDON12Maidstone34.97
450Samuel DICKINSON13Beachfield38.80
549William REEVES12Thanet Swim34.61
647Edward SELLAR13Bromley33.08
745James CLEAVER12Bromley33.85
843Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks34.93
941Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham35.10
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
052Luke ELLIS11Beckenham35.75
154Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley34.36
256Noah ENTICKNAP12White OakDN:C.
358Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury35.89
460Alexander CORVER11Bromley34.02
559David ALLEN12Black Lion33.52
657Marcus HUMPHREY13Sevenoaks33.60
755Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist34.54
853Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks34.61
951Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim35.27
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
062Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown33.98
164Alex TURTON13RTW Monson35.15
266Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion35.36
368Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley35.92
470Ethan SALES13Herne Bay34.50
569Edward PAULING13Beckenham33.70
667Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals33.66
765Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay33.73
863Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim33.63
961Adam FROST13Shepway SC34.34
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
072Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown32.45
174Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley34.03
276Toby COOK13Thanet Swim33.91
378Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks31.72
480Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals33.31
579Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks31.44
677Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham32.40
775Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson33.57
873George WISE14Dartford33.50
971Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals34.21
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
082George COLES14Co Cant'bury34.23
184Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks32.50
286Pablo SEEMA ROCA14Beckenham32.45
390Euan TERRY13Black Lion33.29
492Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion32.26
591Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals32.17
687Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge31.57
785Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford32.76
883Joshua SOLLY13Dartford31.59
981Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim32.59
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
094David ALLEN16Gravesend32.99
196James GLASSON16Maidstone32.13
298Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC31.39
3100Edward WALLACE15Sevenoaks30.95
4102Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham30.84
5101Max MOULTON14Dartford32.32
699Cian BETHEL15Maidstone31.35
797William ELLAWAY15Maidstone31.92
895Angus LISTER15Co Cant'bury32.35
993Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown32.61
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0104Kieran HENDERSON16Dover Life31.79
1106Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks31.47
2108Frederick CORDER15Erith & Dist31.31
3110Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley31.44
4112Jack RUSTRICK16Larkfield31.38
5111Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch31.12
6109Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town32.21
7107Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ32.02
8105Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks31.33
9103Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge32.06
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0114James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist30.71
1117Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown32.02
2120Lewis OLDER16Thanet Swim32.22
3122Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley30.23
4124James DICK15Maidstone31.00
5123George BLAIR15Maidstone30.99
6121Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield31.60
7118Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life31.52
8115Jerrah BOJANG15Erith & Dist31.33
9113Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks31.35
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0126Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist30.50
1128Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion30.74
2131Jacob GASKELL15Bromley30.38
3133Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield30.27
4136Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown30.73
5135Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks29.99
6132James BARLOW16Sevenoaks31.24
7130Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson30.27
8127Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham30.28
9125Dexter LAM15Black Lion31.51
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0138Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim29.49
1140Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone29.12
2142Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks30.36
3144Ben WARD14Sevenoaks29.93
4146Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson30.13
5145Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham30.17
6143Jack BILLINGS14Bromley29.59
7141Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham29.12
8139Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham30.26
9137Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley29.50
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0148Toby DRAY15RTW Monson29.85
1150Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks28.76
2152James ANGELL15Dartford29.11
3154Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks28.65
4156Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist28.90
5155Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life27.95
6153Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life28.89
7151Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim29.43
8149Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham29.37
9147Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks30.06
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0158Matthew ROGERS17Bromley28.33
1160Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson28.45
2162Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC28.62
3164Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks28.22
4166Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks27.91
5165Joseph DOBB17Bromley27.75
6163Benjamin COE19Bromley28.70
7161Billy MINCHELLA16Beckenham28.39
8159James VICK18Erith & Dist28.37
9157George TYLER16Sevenoaks28.59
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0170Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham27.88
1176James BEELE19RTW Monson28.32
2182Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury27.78
3188Jacob WEST20Gravesend27.32
4195Michael GUNNING23Beckenham26.07
5191Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham26.84
6185Chris CHENG20Sevenoaks27.25
7179James BRINKLEY24Bromley25.31
8173Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley27.64
9167Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone28.45
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0171Richard CARR17Maidstone28.35
1177Luca LOMBARDI18Dartford28.91
2183Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown28.51
3189Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim27.57
4196Luke GUNNING20Beckenham26.12
5192Simon NEWTON18Maidstone26.20
6186Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown27.31
7180Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim27.25
8174Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone27.88
9168Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim27.88
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
0172Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks27.92
1178Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone27.70
2184Finn WOOD17Shepway SC27.17
3190Finn SLATTERY18Beckenham27.17
4197Henry RENNOLLS17White Oak26.52
5193Oliver COE23Bromley26.59
6187Felix HASLAM17Bromley26.68
7181Harry MINCHELLA19Beckenham27.47
8175Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson28.11
9169George CASEY18Co Cant'bury28.12