Womens MC 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 3:22.75  322 46.611:38.81-
2.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 3:23.53  319 47.431:39.902:33.23
3.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 3:23.55  319 49.381:41.322:33.53
4.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:27.26  302 48.351:41.06-
5.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 3:27.34  302 -1:40.90-
6.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 3:27.53  301 47.911:40.78-
7.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 3:28.39  297 48.501:41.89-
8.Katherine ROWLAND11Beckenham 3:30.89  287 48.901:43.88-
9.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:32.12  282 49.491:43.74-
10.Rachel OLLIS11Ashford Town 3:33.37  277 46.401:42.342:38.28
11.Emily GUNN11Bromley 3:36.07  266 47.431:43.502:41.70
12.Grace CUMMINGS11Thanet Swim 3:38.00  259 49.651:45.412:41.86
13.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:39.44  254 47.311:43.802:42.13
14.Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield 3:40.12  252 50.341:47.502:45.07
15.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:40.40  251 51.251:48.292:45.97
16.Ritee RAI11Shepway SC 3:56.79  202 -1:53.80-

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 3:09.06  398 43.671:31.682:21.31
2.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 3:11.43  383 44.151:32.192:22.57
3.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 3:11.84  381 44.011:34.432:24.93
4.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 3:11.96  380 43.561:33.232:23.66
5.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 3:12.32  378 -1:34.98-
6.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 3:12.79  375 43.731:32.392:23.48
7.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 3:12.81  375 43.771:32.932:23.86
8.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 3:13.22  373 43.761:34.082:24.71
9.Holli GUSHLOW12Edenbridge 3:13.36  372 43.341:34.132:24.16
10.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 3:13.67  370 43.771:35.352:26.59
11.Emily GRAZIANO12Edenbridge 3:16.36  355 43.971:35.452:27.27
12.Lica SANTOS-MOYA12Erith & Dist 3:23.51  319 -1:40.24-
13.Georgia TURNER12Erith & Dist 3:23.62  318 47.221:41.842:33.72
14.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 3:26.86  304 47.061:40.012:34.00
15.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 3:28.53  296 46.401:39.69-
16.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 3:30.13  290 47.011:41.912:36.74
17.Paige BRAITHWAITE12Shepway SC 3:36.40  265 49.651:46.612:43.10
18.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 3:38.84  256 48.141:45.382:43.67

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:47.42  573 -1:20.41-
2.Eva OLDFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:57.82  478 40.851:27.192:14.28
3.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:59.20  467 -1:25.97-
4.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 3:01.53  450 40.921:28.652:16.82
5.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 3:01.77  448 -1:27.45-
6.Megan MARTER13Sevenoaks 3:03.38  436 41.141:28.302:15.61
7.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 3:03.91  432 -1:29.04-
8.Grace SIMMONDS13Black Lion 3:04.01  432 -1:28.242:16.35
9.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 3:04.33  429 41.791:29.102:17.12
10.Eleanor ALLEN13Sevenoaks 3:08.02  405 42.361:30.152:19.24
11.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 3:08.52  401 -1:33.53-
12.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 3:10.04  392 43.341:31.522:20.79
13.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 3:11.23  384 42.191:30.672:21.63
14.Kitty FISHER13Sevenoaks 3:13.40  372 44.631:34.032:23.36
15.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 3:17.63  348 42.781:33.982:25.76
16.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 3:18.84  342 42.461:33.392:26.99
17.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 3:19.25  340 44.891:36.562:29.02

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Madeleine GLEN14Sevenoaks 2:48.53  562 37.271:21.442:05.70
2.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:48.94  558 38.951:22.332:05.94
3.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 2:52.93  520 39.101:23.502:08.84
4.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:52.95  520 38.651:23.642:08.94
5.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:56.01  493 39.361:24.712:10.72
6.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 2:57.81  478 -1:25.74-
7.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 3:02.48  443 41.461:28.512:16.35
8.Lauren FRASER14Bromley 3:04.36  429 41.721:29.622:17.26
9.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 3:06.85  412 42.541:30.532:19.09
10.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 3:08.11  404 43.211:31.282:20.60
11.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 3:08.48  402 42.401:30.182:19.40
12.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 3:09.08  398 41.891:30.432:20.65
13.Isabel TYLER14Sevenoaks 3:09.83  393 42.681:31.002:20.99
14.Lauren FOSTER14Black Lion 3:10.73  387 42.361:31.332:22.65
15.Ellis KOTTAS14Bromley 3:11.80  381 42.711:32.342:22.39
16.Olivia CHAPMAN14Maidstone 3:22.59  323 42.131:33.162:27.40
17.Ashleigh MENNISS14Dover Life 3:24.21  316 44.021:35.952:30.45

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 2:47.04  577 -1:19.25-
2.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:51.99  529 40.161:24.302:09.00
3.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:54.93  502 39.991:23.762:09.19
4.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 2:57.04  485 37.871:23.622:11.03
5.Chloe EASTWOOD15Black Lion 2:57.66  480 40.211:26.242:12.31
6.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:57.98  477 39.661:25.272:12.02
7.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:59.47  465 39.941:26.202:12.95
8.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 3:00.28  459 40.791:26.822:13.78
9.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 3:01.35  451 40.781:26.592:14.42
10.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 3:01.46  450 41.501:27.632:14.17
11.Lauren COLWELL15Black Lion 3:01.82  447 40.281:27.442:14.69
12.Holly HOBBS15RTW Monson 3:02.24  444 40.641:27.832:16.09
13.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 3:05.78  419 41.881:28.812:17.22
14.Bethany WEBBER15Black Lion 3:06.53  414 42.051:30.432:19.75
15.Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham 3:07.48  408 41.541:28.642:18.43
16.Honor WOODS15Bexley 3:11.42  383 43.111:30.902:21.45
17.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 3:13.41  372 -1:31.252:24.64

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:41.17  643 36.641:17.331:59.22
2.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 2:46.93  578 37.551:20.502:04.44
3.Isabelle BOOTH18Sevenoaks 2:50.71  541 38.431:21.872:06.69
4.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 2:51.67  532 38.101:21.362:05.95
5.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 2:52.89  520 40.051:24.952:09.92
6.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 2:54.71  504 38.641:23.832:10.15
7.Georgia MILES18Herne Bay 2:55.87  494 39.031:22.762:08.86
8.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:57.13  484 39.551:24.572:10.84
9.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:58.14  476 40.641:26.402:12.24
10.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 3:03.20  437 41.221:27.912:15.56
11.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 3:03.61  434 41.081:28.212:16.68
12.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley 3:04.96  425 41.841:29.312:19.04
13.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 3:05.58  421 41.041:27.392:15.57
14.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 3:06.82  412 40.281:28.302:17.81
15.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 3:08.18  403 41.671:30.652:19.97
16.Polly THOMAS16Beachfield 3:12.60  376 43.351:32.312:24.09
17.Eleanor WEBB16Bexley 3:13.31  372 42.441:30.802:21.58
18.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley 3:13.58  371 43.111:33.192:25.12

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:41.17  643 36.641:17.331:59.22
2.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 2:47.04  577 -1:19.25-
3.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:47.42  573 -1:20.41-
4.Madeleine GLEN14Sevenoaks 2:48.53  562 37.271:21.442:05.70
5.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:48.94  558 38.951:22.332:05.94
6.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:51.99  529 40.161:24.302:09.00
7.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 2:52.93  520 39.101:23.502:08.84
8.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:52.95  520 38.651:23.642:08.94
9.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 2:54.71  504 38.641:23.832:10.15
10.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:54.93  502 39.991:23.762:09.19
11.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:56.01  493 39.361:24.712:10.72
12.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 2:57.04  485 37.871:23.622:11.03
13.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:57.13  484 39.551:24.572:10.84
14.Chloe EASTWOOD15Black Lion 2:57.66  480 40.211:26.242:12.31
15.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 2:57.81  478 -1:25.74-
16.Eva OLDFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:57.82  478 40.851:27.192:14.28
17.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:57.98  477 39.661:25.272:12.02
18.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:59.20  467 -1:25.97-
19.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:59.47  465 39.941:26.202:12.95
20.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 3:00.28  459 40.791:26.822:13.78
21.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 3:01.35  451 40.781:26.592:14.42
22.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 3:01.46  450 41.501:27.632:14.17
23.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 3:01.53  450 40.921:28.652:16.82
24.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 3:01.77  448 -1:27.45-
25.Lauren COLWELL15Black Lion 3:01.82  447 40.281:27.442:14.69
26.Holly HOBBS15RTW Monson 3:02.24  444 40.641:27.832:16.09
27.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 3:02.48  443 41.461:28.512:16.35
28.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 3:03.20  437 41.221:27.912:15.56
29.Megan MARTER13Sevenoaks 3:03.38  436 41.141:28.302:15.61
30.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 3:03.91  432 -1:29.04-
31.Grace SIMMONDS13Black Lion 3:04.01  432 -1:28.242:16.35
32.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 3:04.33  429 41.791:29.102:17.12
33.Lauren FRASER14Bromley 3:04.36  429 41.721:29.622:17.26
34.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley 3:04.96  425 41.841:29.312:19.04
35.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 3:05.58  421 41.041:27.392:15.57
36.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 3:05.78  419 41.881:28.812:17.22
37.Bethany WEBBER15Black Lion 3:06.53  414 42.051:30.432:19.75
38.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 3:06.85  412 42.541:30.532:19.09
39.Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham 3:07.48  408 41.541:28.642:18.43
40.Eleanor ALLEN13Sevenoaks 3:08.02  405 42.361:30.152:19.24
41.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 3:08.11  404 43.211:31.282:20.60
42.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 3:08.48  402 42.401:30.182:19.40
43.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 3:08.52  401 -1:33.53-
44.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 3:09.06  398 43.671:31.682:21.31
45.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 3:09.08  398 41.891:30.432:20.65
46.Isabel TYLER14Sevenoaks 3:09.83  393 42.681:31.002:20.99
47.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 3:10.04  392 43.341:31.522:20.79
48.Lauren FOSTER14Black Lion 3:10.73  387 42.361:31.332:22.65
49.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 3:11.23  384 42.191:30.672:21.63
50.Honor WOODS15Bexley 3:11.42  383 43.111:30.902:21.45
51.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 3:11.43  383 44.151:32.192:22.57
52.Ellis KOTTAS14Bromley 3:11.80  381 42.711:32.342:22.39
53.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 3:11.84  381 44.011:34.432:24.93
54.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 3:11.96  380 43.561:33.232:23.66
55.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 3:12.32  378 -1:34.98-
56.Polly THOMAS16Beachfield 3:12.60  376 43.351:32.312:24.09
57.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 3:12.79  375 43.731:32.392:23.48
58.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 3:12.81  375 43.771:32.932:23.86
59.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 3:13.22  373 43.761:34.082:24.71
60.Eleanor WEBB16Bexley 3:13.31  372 42.441:30.802:21.58
61.Holli GUSHLOW12Edenbridge 3:13.36  372 43.341:34.132:24.16
62.Kitty FISHER13Sevenoaks 3:13.40  372 44.631:34.032:23.36
63.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 3:13.41  372 -1:31.252:24.64
64.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley 3:13.58  371 43.111:33.192:25.12
65.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 3:13.67  370 43.771:35.352:26.59
66.Emily GRAZIANO12Edenbridge 3:16.36  355 43.971:35.452:27.27
67.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 3:17.63  348 42.781:33.982:25.76
68.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 3:18.84  342 42.461:33.392:26.99
69.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 3:19.25  340 44.891:36.562:29.02
70.Olivia CHAPMAN14Maidstone 3:22.59  323 42.131:33.162:27.40
71.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 3:22.75  322 46.611:38.81-
72.Lica SANTOS-MOYA12Erith & Dist 3:23.51  319 -1:40.24-
73.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 3:23.53  319 47.431:39.902:33.23
74.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 3:23.55  319 49.381:41.322:33.53
75.Georgia TURNER12Erith & Dist 3:23.62  318 47.221:41.842:33.72
76.Ashleigh MENNISS14Dover Life 3:24.21  316 44.021:35.952:30.45
77.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 3:26.86  304 47.061:40.012:34.00
78.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:27.26  302 48.351:41.06-
79.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 3:27.34  302 -1:40.90-
80.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 3:27.53  301 47.911:40.78-
81.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 3:28.39  297 48.501:41.89-
82.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 3:28.53  296 46.401:39.69-
83.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 3:30.13  290 47.011:41.912:36.74
84.Katherine ROWLAND11Beckenham 3:30.89  287 48.901:43.88-
85.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:32.12  282 49.491:43.74-
86.Rachel OLLIS11Ashford Town 3:33.37  277 46.401:42.342:38.28
87.Emily GUNN11Bromley 3:36.07  266 47.431:43.502:41.70
88.Paige BRAITHWAITE12Shepway SC 3:36.40  265 49.651:46.612:43.10
89.Grace CUMMINGS11Thanet Swim 3:38.00  259 49.651:45.412:41.86
90.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 3:38.84  256 48.141:45.382:43.67
91.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:39.44  254 47.311:43.802:42.13
92.Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield 3:40.12  252 50.341:47.502:45.07
93.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:40.40  251 51.251:48.292:45.97
94.Ritee RAI11Shepway SC 3:56.79  202 -1:53.80-

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:41.17  643 36.641:17.331:59.22
2.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 2:46.93  578 37.551:20.502:04.44
3.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 2:47.04  577 -1:19.25-
4.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:47.42  573 -1:20.41-
5.Madeleine GLEN14Sevenoaks 2:48.53  562 37.271:21.442:05.70
6.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:48.94  558 38.951:22.332:05.94
7.Isabelle BOOTH18Sevenoaks 2:50.71  541 38.431:21.872:06.69
8.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 2:51.67  532 38.101:21.362:05.95
9.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:51.99  529 40.161:24.302:09.00
10.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 2:52.89  520 40.051:24.952:09.92
11.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 2:52.93  520 39.101:23.502:08.84
12.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:52.95  520 38.651:23.642:08.94
13.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 2:54.71  504 38.641:23.832:10.15
14.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:54.93  502 39.991:23.762:09.19
15.Georgia MILES18Herne Bay 2:55.87  494 39.031:22.762:08.86
16.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:56.01  493 39.361:24.712:10.72
17.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 2:57.04  485 37.871:23.622:11.03
18.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:57.13  484 39.551:24.572:10.84
19.Chloe EASTWOOD15Black Lion 2:57.66  480 40.211:26.242:12.31
20.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 2:57.81  478 -1:25.74-
21.Eva OLDFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:57.82  478 40.851:27.192:14.28
22.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:57.98  477 39.661:25.272:12.02
23.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:58.14  476 40.641:26.402:12.24
24.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:59.20  467 -1:25.97-
25.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:59.47  465 39.941:26.202:12.95
26.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 3:00.28  459 40.791:26.822:13.78
27.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 3:01.35  451 40.781:26.592:14.42
28.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 3:01.46  450 41.501:27.632:14.17
29.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 3:01.53  450 40.921:28.652:16.82
30.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 3:01.77  448 -1:27.45-
31.Lauren COLWELL15Black Lion 3:01.82  447 40.281:27.442:14.69
32.Holly HOBBS15RTW Monson 3:02.24  444 40.641:27.832:16.09
33.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 3:02.48  443 41.461:28.512:16.35
34.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 3:03.20  437 41.221:27.912:15.56
35.Megan MARTER13Sevenoaks 3:03.38  436 41.141:28.302:15.61
36.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 3:03.61  434 41.081:28.212:16.68
37.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 3:03.91  432 -1:29.04-
38.Grace SIMMONDS13Black Lion 3:04.01  432 -1:28.242:16.35
39.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 3:04.33  429 41.791:29.102:17.12
40.Lauren FRASER14Bromley 3:04.36  429 41.721:29.622:17.26
41.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley 3:04.96  425 41.841:29.312:19.04
42.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 3:05.58  421 41.041:27.392:15.57
43.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 3:05.78  419 41.881:28.812:17.22
44.Bethany WEBBER15Black Lion 3:06.53  414 42.051:30.432:19.75
45.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 3:06.82  412 40.281:28.302:17.81
46.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 3:06.85  412 42.541:30.532:19.09
47.Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham 3:07.48  408 41.541:28.642:18.43
48.Eleanor ALLEN13Sevenoaks 3:08.02  405 42.361:30.152:19.24
49.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 3:08.11  404 43.211:31.282:20.60
50.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 3:08.18  403 41.671:30.652:19.97
51.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 3:08.48  402 42.401:30.182:19.40
52.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 3:08.52  401 -1:33.53-
53.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 3:09.06  398 43.671:31.682:21.31
54.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 3:09.08  398 41.891:30.432:20.65
55.Isabel TYLER14Sevenoaks 3:09.83  393 42.681:31.002:20.99
56.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 3:10.04  392 43.341:31.522:20.79
57.Lauren FOSTER14Black Lion 3:10.73  387 42.361:31.332:22.65
58.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 3:11.23  384 42.191:30.672:21.63
59.Honor WOODS15Bexley 3:11.42  383 43.111:30.902:21.45
60.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 3:11.43  383 44.151:32.192:22.57
61.Ellis KOTTAS14Bromley 3:11.80  381 42.711:32.342:22.39
62.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 3:11.84  381 44.011:34.432:24.93
63.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 3:11.96  380 43.561:33.232:23.66
64.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 3:12.32  378 -1:34.98-
65.Polly THOMAS16Beachfield 3:12.60  376 43.351:32.312:24.09
66.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 3:12.79  375 43.731:32.392:23.48
67.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 3:12.81  375 43.771:32.932:23.86
68.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 3:13.22  373 43.761:34.082:24.71
69.Eleanor WEBB16Bexley 3:13.31  372 42.441:30.802:21.58
70.Holli GUSHLOW12Edenbridge 3:13.36  372 43.341:34.132:24.16
71.Kitty FISHER13Sevenoaks 3:13.40  372 44.631:34.032:23.36
72.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 3:13.41  372 -1:31.252:24.64
73.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley 3:13.58  371 43.111:33.192:25.12
74.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 3:13.67  370 43.771:35.352:26.59
75.Emily GRAZIANO12Edenbridge 3:16.36  355 43.971:35.452:27.27
76.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 3:17.63  348 42.781:33.982:25.76
77.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 3:18.84  342 42.461:33.392:26.99
78.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 3:19.25  340 44.891:36.562:29.02
79.Olivia CHAPMAN14Maidstone 3:22.59  323 42.131:33.162:27.40
80.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 3:22.75  322 46.611:38.81-
81.Lica SANTOS-MOYA12Erith & Dist 3:23.51  319 -1:40.24-
82.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 3:23.53  319 47.431:39.902:33.23
83.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 3:23.55  319 49.381:41.322:33.53
84.Georgia TURNER12Erith & Dist 3:23.62  318 47.221:41.842:33.72
85.Ashleigh MENNISS14Dover Life 3:24.21  316 44.021:35.952:30.45
86.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 3:26.86  304 47.061:40.012:34.00
87.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:27.26  302 48.351:41.06-
88.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 3:27.34  302 -1:40.90-
89.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 3:27.53  301 47.911:40.78-
90.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 3:28.39  297 48.501:41.89-
91.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 3:28.53  296 46.401:39.69-
92.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 3:30.13  290 47.011:41.912:36.74
93.Katherine ROWLAND11Beckenham 3:30.89  287 48.901:43.88-
94.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:32.12  282 49.491:43.74-
95.Rachel OLLIS11Ashford Town 3:33.37  277 46.401:42.342:38.28
96.Emily GUNN11Bromley 3:36.07  266 47.431:43.502:41.70
97.Paige BRAITHWAITE12Shepway SC 3:36.40  265 49.651:46.612:43.10
98.Grace CUMMINGS11Thanet Swim 3:38.00  259 49.651:45.412:41.86
99.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 3:38.84  256 48.141:45.382:43.67
100.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:39.44  254 47.311:43.802:42.13
101.Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield 3:40.12  252 50.341:47.502:45.07
102.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:40.40  251 51.251:48.292:45.97
103.Ritee RAI11Shepway SC 3:56.79  202 -1:53.80-

UP