Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 1:16.39  597 35.97
2.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 1:16.57  593 36.07
3.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 1:17.77  566 36.90
4.Isabelle BOOTH18Sevenoaks 1:17.93  563 36.27
5.Stephanie ANDREWS16RTW Monson 1:18.72  546 37.71
6.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 1:19.95  521 37.68
7.Georgia MILES18Herne Bay 1:20.18  516 37.15
8.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 1:20.79  505 37.46
9.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 1:20.89  503 38.42
10.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 1:22.90  467 39.38
11.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 1:23.23  462 38.95
12.Isabella CHILDS16Sevenoaks 1:23.83  452 39.41
13.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 1:25.28  429 39.53
14.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 1:25.79  422 39.08
15.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 1:25.83  421 39.52
16.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 1:26.50  411 40.15
17.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 1:26.66  409 40.38
18.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley 1:26.72  408 40.84
19.Sophie MCDONNELL16Shepway SC 1:27.29  400 39.91
20.Eleanor WEBB16Bexley 1:27.35  399 40.63
21.Athina SMALLWOOD16Gravesend 1:27.64  395 42.59
22.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 1:27.67  395 39.56
23.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley 1:28.04  390 40.58
24.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 1:28.07  390 40.57
25.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 1:28.92  379 41.68
26.Chloe READER16Erith & Dist 1:29.31  374 41.68
27.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 1:29.87  367 41.58
28.Lily RAYNER16Bromley 1:30.36  361 42.18
29.Katie NAPIER18Orpington OJ 1:31.75  345 43.04
30.Francesca POWELL17Bromley 1:31.92  343 42.81
31.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 1:33.00  331 42.88
32.Nicole BODENHAM16Maidstone 1:33.69  324 43.83
33.Rachel GEARING16Beachfield 1:35.82  302 43.95

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 1:16.04  606 35.56
2.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 1:17.81  565 35.70
3.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 1:20.23  515 37.84
4.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 1:20.79  505 37.59
5.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 1:20.92  502 37.29
6.Chloe EASTWOOD15Black Lion 1:20.93  502 37.73
7.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 1:21.31  495 39.44
8.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 1:21.42  493 39.63
9.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 1:22.12  481 37.95
10.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 1:22.43  475 38.37
11.Bethany WEBBER15Black Lion 1:22.69  471 38.51
12.Lauren COLWELL15Black Lion 1:23.21  462 38.54
13.Holly HOBBS15RTW Monson 1:23.93  450 39.24
14.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 1:24.09  448 39.38
15.Alice LENG15Bromley 1:24.50  441 38.91
16.Jenna KRONHOLM15RTW Monson 1:25.10  432 40.55
17.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 1:26.29  414 39.65
18.Honor WOODS15Bexley 1:26.41  413 38.96
19.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 1:26.51  411 40.74
20.Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham 1:26.57  410 40.28
21.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 1:28.20  388 40.97
22.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 1:28.26  387 39.88
23.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 1:28.59  383 41.53
24.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield72:24.28  88 1:07.67

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 1:16.54  594 36.37
2.Madeleine GLEN14Sevenoaks 1:16.56  593 35.40
3.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:20.75  506 37.47
4.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 1:21.00  501 38.65
5.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 1:21.60  490 39.18
6.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 1:21.62  490 38.17
7.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 1:21.67  489 38.37
8.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 1:25.41  427 38.82
9.Isabel TYLER14Sevenoaks 1:25.59  424 40.38
10.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 1:26.01  418 40.67
11.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 1:26.18  416 40.05
12.Lauren FRASER14Bromley 1:27.13  402 40.67
13.Grace MITCHELL14Sevenoaks 1:27.28  400 40.35
14.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 1:28.59  383 42.11
15.Lauren FOSTER14Black Lion 1:28.89  379 41.11
16.Anna HAWKINS14Orpington OJ 1:28.90  379 42.51
17.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 1:29.03  377 41.42
18.Molly FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 1:29.32  373 41.98
19.Ellis KOTTAS14Bromley 1:29.38  373 41.26
20.Olivia CHAPMAN14Maidstone 1:30.16  363 42.46
21.Madeleine SMITH14Saxon Crown 1:30.42  360 42.02
22.Elle NIKHWAI14Tonbridge 1:31.76  344 42.12
23.Evie HERRINGTON14Dover Life 1:32.74  334 42.00
24.Eva MCINTYRE14Faversham 1:33.61  324 44.04

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 1:16.45  596 36.89
2.Grace SIMMONDS13Black Lion 1:23.12  464 37.66
3.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 1:23.22  462 39.48
4.Eva OLDFIELD13Thanet Swim 1:23.28  461 39.21
5.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 1:23.86  451 39.10
6.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 1:24.87  435 40.05
7.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 1:25.48  426 39.43
8.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 1:25.52  426 40.47
9.Megan MARTER13Sevenoaks 1:25.61  424 38.74
10.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 1:26.25  415 38.61
11.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:26.72  408 40.63
12.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 1:27.57  396 42.41
13.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 1:27.58  396 40.67
14.Hollie BOZEAT13Ashford Town 1:28.67  382 40.15
15.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 1:28.96  378 41.48
16.Demi FARROW13White Oak 1:29.62  370 40.09
17.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 1:30.30  361 42.81
18.Kitty FISHER13Sevenoaks 1:30.52  359 40.94
19.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 1:31.02  353 41.91
20.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 1:31.85  343 42.09
21.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 1:31.86  343 43.28
22.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 1:31.89  343 42.54
23.Millie HOGAN13Edenbridge 1:32.19  340 43.52
24.Claire REDHEAD13Bromley 1:32.21  339 41.96
25.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 1:32.68  334 43.18
26.Nell YOUNG13Gravesend 1:34.42  316 43.02
27.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 1:35.89  302 45.65
28.Natasha BODENHAM13Maidstone 1:36.02  300 44.71

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 1:27.32  400 40.69
2.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 1:27.35  399 40.36
3.Emily GRAZIANO12Edenbridge 1:27.54  397 41.35
4.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 1:28.52  384 40.91
5.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 1:28.91  379 41.51
6.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 1:29.65  369 42.61
7.Lilou SAEIJS12Bromley 1:29.85  367 42.11
8.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 1:30.08  364 42.56
9.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 1:31.02  353 42.60
10.Holli GUSHLOW12Edenbridge 1:31.36  349 42.29
11.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 1:31.47  348 43.93
12.Amelia BAKER12RTW Monson 1:31.68  345 44.47
13.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 1:32.40  337 43.35
14.Georgia TURNER12Erith & Dist 1:34.16  319 44.87
15.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 1:34.19  318 44.64
16.Lica SANTOS-MOYA12Erith & Dist 1:34.75  313 46.18
17.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 1:35.72  303 45.63
18.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 1:35.98  301 44.27
19.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 1:35.99  301 45.45
20.Candela JEREZ12Thanet Swim 1:36.10  300 44.87
21.Madeleine SULLIVAN12Bexley 1:36.12  300 44.44
22.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 1:36.46  296 45.10
23.Harriet HUGHES12Maidstone 1:37.21  290 -
24.Maddison MITCHELL12Beckenham 1:37.32  289 46.20
25.Paige BRAITHWAITE12Shepway SC 1:37.69  285 46.15
26.Shannon HORNIBROOK12Beckenham 1:38.92  275 46.02
27.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 1:39.27  272 45.73

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 1:32.25  339 45.07
2.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 1:32.73  334 44.64
3.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 1:32.80  333 44.31
4.Martha KING11Beckenham 1:36.56  295 46.60
5.Martha ROBERTS11Sevenoaks 1:37.44  288 44.97
6.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 1:37.76  285 46.32
7.Katherine ROWLAND11Beckenham 1:38.08  282 46.90
8.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 1:38.26  280 46.72
9.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 1:38.72  276 46.94
10.Emily GUNN11Bromley 1:39.57  269 -
11.Olivia RANSLEY11Shepway SC 1:39.61  269 46.74
12.Caitlin CALVERLEY11Maidstone 1:40.86  259 48.41
13.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 1:41.20  257 47.78
14.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 1:41.71  253 46.85
15.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 1:42.09  250 46.89
16.Rachel OLLIS11Ashford Town 1:42.43  247 47.05
17.Ritee RAI11Shepway SC 1:43.37  241 -
18.Rebecca KEARNEY11Orpington OJ 1:44.96  230 47.01
19.Grace CUMMINGS11Thanet Swim 1:45.15  229 49.99
20.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 1:45.21  228 48.47
21.Shahana FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 1:45.89  224 50.89
22.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:48.52  208 52.33
23.Samriddhi DAS11Sevenoaks 1:49.22  204 49.95
 Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield DQ SL 1L     

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 1:16.04  606 35.56
2.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 1:16.39  597 35.97
3.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 1:16.45  596 36.89
4.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 1:16.54  594 36.37
5.Madeleine GLEN14Sevenoaks 1:16.56  593 35.40
6.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 1:16.57  593 36.07
7.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 1:17.77  566 36.90
8.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 1:17.81  565 35.70
9.Isabelle BOOTH18Sevenoaks 1:17.93  563 36.27
10.Stephanie ANDREWS16RTW Monson 1:18.72  546 37.71
11.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 1:19.95  521 37.68
12.Georgia MILES18Herne Bay 1:20.18  516 37.15
13.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 1:20.23  515 37.84
14.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:20.75  506 37.47
15.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 1:20.79  505 37.46
15.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 1:20.79  505 37.59
17.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 1:20.89  503 38.42
18.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 1:20.92  502 37.29
19.Chloe EASTWOOD15Black Lion 1:20.93  502 37.73
20.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 1:21.00  501 38.65
21.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 1:21.31  495 39.44
22.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 1:21.42  493 39.63
23.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 1:21.60  490 39.18
24.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 1:21.62  490 38.17
25.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 1:21.67  489 38.37
26.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 1:22.12  481 37.95
27.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 1:22.43  475 38.37
28.Bethany WEBBER15Black Lion 1:22.69  471 38.51
29.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 1:22.90  467 39.38
30.Grace SIMMONDS13Black Lion 1:23.12  464 37.66
31.Lauren COLWELL15Black Lion 1:23.21  462 38.54
32.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 1:23.22  462 39.48
33.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 1:23.23  462 38.95
34.Eva OLDFIELD13Thanet Swim 1:23.28  461 39.21
35.Isabella CHILDS16Sevenoaks 1:23.83  452 39.41
36.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 1:23.86  451 39.10
37.Holly HOBBS15RTW Monson 1:23.93  450 39.24
38.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 1:24.09  448 39.38
39.Alice LENG15Bromley 1:24.50  441 38.91
40.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 1:24.87  435 40.05
41.Jenna KRONHOLM15RTW Monson 1:25.10  432 40.55
42.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 1:25.28  429 39.53
43.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 1:25.41  427 38.82
44.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 1:25.48  426 39.43
45.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 1:25.52  426 40.47
46.Isabel TYLER14Sevenoaks 1:25.59  424 40.38
47.Megan MARTER13Sevenoaks 1:25.61  424 38.74
48.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 1:25.79  422 39.08
49.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 1:25.83  421 39.52
50.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 1:26.01  418 40.67
51.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 1:26.18  416 40.05
52.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 1:26.25  415 38.61
53.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 1:26.29  414 39.65
54.Honor WOODS15Bexley 1:26.41  413 38.96
55.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 1:26.50  411 40.15
56.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 1:26.51  411 40.74
57.Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham 1:26.57  410 40.28
58.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 1:26.66  409 40.38
59.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:26.72  408 40.63
59.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley 1:26.72  408 40.84
61.Lauren FRASER14Bromley 1:27.13  402 40.67
62.Grace MITCHELL14Sevenoaks 1:27.28  400 40.35
63.Sophie MCDONNELL16Shepway SC 1:27.29  400 39.91
64.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 1:27.32  400 40.69
65.Eleanor WEBB16Bexley 1:27.35  399 40.63
65.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 1:27.35  399 40.36
67.Emily GRAZIANO12Edenbridge 1:27.54  397 41.35
68.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 1:27.57  396 42.41
69.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 1:27.58  396 40.67
70.Athina SMALLWOOD16Gravesend 1:27.64  395 42.59
71.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 1:27.67  395 39.56
72.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley 1:28.04  390 40.58
73.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 1:28.07  390 40.57
74.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 1:28.20  388 40.97
75.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 1:28.26  387 39.88
76.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 1:28.52  384 40.91
77.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 1:28.59  383 42.11
77.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 1:28.59  383 41.53
79.Hollie BOZEAT13Ashford Town 1:28.67  382 40.15
80.Lauren FOSTER14Black Lion 1:28.89  379 41.11
81.Anna HAWKINS14Orpington OJ 1:28.90  379 42.51
82.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 1:28.91  379 41.51
83.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 1:28.92  379 41.68
84.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 1:28.96  378 41.48
85.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 1:29.03  377 41.42
86.Chloe READER16Erith & Dist 1:29.31  374 41.68
87.Molly FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 1:29.32  373 41.98
88.Ellis KOTTAS14Bromley 1:29.38  373 41.26
89.Demi FARROW13White Oak 1:29.62  370 40.09
90.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 1:29.65  369 42.61
91.Lilou SAEIJS12Bromley 1:29.85  367 42.11
92.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 1:29.87  367 41.58
93.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 1:30.08  364 42.56
94.Olivia CHAPMAN14Maidstone 1:30.16  363 42.46
95.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 1:30.30  361 42.81
96.Lily RAYNER16Bromley 1:30.36  361 42.18
97.Madeleine SMITH14Saxon Crown 1:30.42  360 42.02
98.Kitty FISHER13Sevenoaks 1:30.52  359 40.94
99.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 1:31.02  353 41.91
99.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 1:31.02  353 42.60
101.Holli GUSHLOW12Edenbridge 1:31.36  349 42.29
102.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 1:31.47  348 43.93
103.Amelia BAKER12RTW Monson 1:31.68  345 44.47
104.Katie NAPIER18Orpington OJ 1:31.75  345 43.04
105.Elle NIKHWAI14Tonbridge 1:31.76  344 42.12
106.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 1:31.85  343 42.09
107.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 1:31.86  343 43.28
108.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 1:31.89  343 42.54
109.Francesca POWELL17Bromley 1:31.92  343 42.81
110.Millie HOGAN13Edenbridge 1:32.19  340 43.52
111.Claire REDHEAD13Bromley 1:32.21  339 41.96
112.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 1:32.25  339 45.07
113.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 1:32.40  337 43.35
114.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 1:32.68  334 43.18
115.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 1:32.73  334 44.64
116.Evie HERRINGTON14Dover Life 1:32.74  334 42.00
117.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 1:32.80  333 44.31
118.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 1:33.00  331 42.88
119.Eva MCINTYRE14Faversham 1:33.61  324 44.04
120.Nicole BODENHAM16Maidstone 1:33.69  324 43.83
121.Georgia TURNER12Erith & Dist 1:34.16  319 44.87
122.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 1:34.19  318 44.64
123.Nell YOUNG13Gravesend 1:34.42  316 43.02
124.Lica SANTOS-MOYA12Erith & Dist 1:34.75  313 46.18
125.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 1:35.72  303 45.63
126.Rachel GEARING16Beachfield 1:35.82  302 43.95
127.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 1:35.89  302 45.65
128.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 1:35.98  301 44.27
129.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 1:35.99  301 45.45
130.Natasha BODENHAM13Maidstone 1:36.02  300 44.71
131.Candela JEREZ12Thanet Swim 1:36.10  300 44.87
132.Madeleine SULLIVAN12Bexley 1:36.12  300 44.44
133.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 1:36.46  296 45.10
134.Martha KING11Beckenham 1:36.56  295 46.60
135.Harriet HUGHES12Maidstone 1:37.21  290 -
136.Maddison MITCHELL12Beckenham 1:37.32  289 46.20
137.Martha ROBERTS11Sevenoaks 1:37.44  288 44.97
138.Paige BRAITHWAITE12Shepway SC 1:37.69  285 46.15
139.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 1:37.76  285 46.32
140.Katherine ROWLAND11Beckenham 1:38.08  282 46.90
141.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 1:38.26  280 46.72
142.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 1:38.72  276 46.94
143.Shannon HORNIBROOK12Beckenham 1:38.92  275 46.02
144.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 1:39.27  272 45.73
145.Emily GUNN11Bromley 1:39.57  269 -
146.Olivia RANSLEY11Shepway SC 1:39.61  269 46.74
147.Caitlin CALVERLEY11Maidstone 1:40.86  259 48.41
148.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 1:41.20  257 47.78
149.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 1:41.71  253 46.85
150.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 1:42.09  250 46.89
151.Rachel OLLIS11Ashford Town 1:42.43  247 47.05
152.Ritee RAI11Shepway SC 1:43.37  241 -
153.Rebecca KEARNEY11Orpington OJ 1:44.96  230 47.01
154.Grace CUMMINGS11Thanet Swim 1:45.15  229 49.99
155.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 1:45.21  228 48.47
156.Shahana FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 1:45.89  224 50.89
157.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 1:48.52  208 52.33
158.Samriddhi DAS11Sevenoaks 1:49.22  204 49.95
159.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield72:24.28  88 1:07.67
 Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield DQ SL 1L     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield72:24.28  227 1:07.67

Disqualification Codes

UP