Womens MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON17RTW Monson 32.67  734 
2.Stephanie ANDREWS16RTW Monson 34.41  628 
3.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 34.44  627 
4.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 35.12  591 
5.Isabelle BOOTH18Sevenoaks 35.25  584 
6.Hannah-Louise NELSON17Beckenham 35.59  568 
7.Ruby VERGE17Erith & Dist 36.65  520 
8.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 36.68  519 
9.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley 37.01  505 
9.Lily SNELL17Sevenoaks 37.01  505 
11.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 37.20  497 
12.Phoebe LAWRIE16Co Cant'bury 37.24  496 
13.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 37.51  485 
14.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 37.56  483 
15.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 37.70  478 
16.Georgia MILES18Herne Bay 37.86  472 
17.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 38.15  461 
18.Chloe READER16Erith & Dist 38.16  461 
19.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 38.18  460 
20.Sophie MCDONNELL16Shepway SC 38.65  443 
21.Ellie BAXTER16Bexley 38.79  438 
22.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 38.83  437 
23.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 38.98  432 
24.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 39.03  430 
25.Eleanor WEBB16Bexley 39.54  414 
26.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley 39.61  412 
27.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 39.77  407 
28.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 39.84  405 
29.Polly THOMAS16Beachfield 40.47  386 
30.Francesca POWELL17Bromley 40.87  375 
31.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 40.95  373 
32.Eliza CLOAKE17Shepway SC 41.20  366 
33.Katie NAPIER18Orpington OJ 41.29  363 
34.Anna WESSELS16RTW Monson 41.41  360 
35.Athina SMALLWOOD16Gravesend 41.50  358 
36.Bethan COLLINS16Co Cant'bury 41.51  358 
37.Lily RAYNER16Bromley 44.55  289 
 Hannah BRIDGES18Beckenham DNC    
 Madeline WESLEY16White Oak DNC    
 Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 35.13  590 
2.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 35.78  559 
3.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 35.95  551 
4.Chloe EASTWOOD15Black Lion 36.36  532 
5.Bethany WEBBER15Black Lion 36.41  530 
6.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 37.15  499 
7.Holly HOBBS15RTW Monson 37.30  493 
8.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 37.35  491 
9.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 37.46  487 
10.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 37.63  480 
11.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 38.10  463 
12.Honor WOODS15Bexley 38.13  462 
13.Amie HAWKINS15Bexley 38.37  453 
14.Maddison LEE15Erith & Dist 38.86  436 
15.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 39.04  430 
16.Lauren COLWELL15Black Lion 39.21  425 
17.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 39.23  424 
18.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 39.60  412 
19.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 39.67  410 
20.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 39.70  409 
21.Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson 40.04  399 
22.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 40.19  394 
23.Indigo GENTRY15RTW Monson 40.24  393 
24.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 40.25  392 
25.Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone 40.38  389 
26.Grace RILEY15Dover Life 40.42  387 
26.Esther GRAY15Maidstone 40.42  387 
28.Emily HOLT15Faversham 40.59  383 
29.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 40.80  377 
30.Georgia WILKINSON15Edenbridge 40.85  375 
31.Hope JONES15Bromley 41.26  364 
 Alice LENG15Bromley DNC    
 Ella PLOWMAN15Edenbridge DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 34.77  609 
2.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 36.61  522 
3.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 37.06  503 
4.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 37.34  492 
5.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 37.55  483 
6.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 38.21  459 
7.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 38.23  458 
8.Isabel TYLER14Sevenoaks 38.49  449 
9.Molly FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 38.89  435 
10.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 39.29  422 
11.Grace MITCHELL14Sevenoaks 39.30  422 
12.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 39.37  419 
13.Lauren FOSTER14Black Lion 39.50  415 
14.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 40.15  395 
15.Lauren FRASER14Bromley 40.22  393 
16.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 40.26  392 
17.Holly ENRIGHT14Thanet Swim 40.35  389 
18.Ellis KOTTAS14Bromley 40.49  385 
19.Olivia CHAPMAN14Maidstone 40.68  380 
20.Eva MCINTYRE14Faversham 40.94  373 
21.Tilly COMPTON14Herne Bay 40.97  372 
22.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 41.09  369 
23.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 41.14  367 
24.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 41.28  364 
25.Evie HERRINGTON14Dover Life 41.39  361 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 34.53  622 
2.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 36.71  517 
3.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 37.83  473 
4.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 37.95  468 
5.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 37.96  468 
6.Grace SIMMONDS13Black Lion 37.98  467 
7.Hollie BOZEAT13Ashford Town 38.47  450 
8.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 38.55  447 
9.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 38.74  440 
10.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 39.54  414 
11.Demi FARROW13White Oak 40.07  398 
12.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 40.14  396 
13.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 40.31  391 
14.Kitty FISHER13Sevenoaks 40.42  387 
15.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 40.44  387 
16.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 40.92  373 
17.Eleanor ALLEN13Sevenoaks 41.19  366 
18.Claire REDHEAD13Bromley 41.20  366 
19.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 41.21  366 
20.Lucy ANDREWS13RTW Monson 41.31  363 
20.Nell YOUNG13Gravesend 41.31  363 
22.Millie HOGAN13Edenbridge 41.36  362 
23.Ruby JARRETT13Sevenoaks 41.37  361 
24.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 42.05  344 
24.Elizabeth MCKEOWN13RTW Monson 42.05  344 
26.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 42.56  332 
27.Ruby MILLER13Shepway SC 42.70  329 
28.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 42.85  325 
29.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 42.96  323 
30.Natasha BODENHAM13Maidstone 43.43  312 
31.Mya DIBOLL13Maidstone 43.71  306 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 38.39  452 
2.Emily GRAZIANO12Edenbridge 38.60  445 
3.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 40.06  398 
4.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 40.08  397 
5.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 40.42  387 
6.Amelia BAKER12RTW Monson 40.57  383 
7.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 40.63  381 
8.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 40.92  373 
9.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 41.83  350 
10.Lilou SAEIJS12Bromley 42.20  340 
11.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 42.30  338 
12.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 42.46  334 
13.Holli GUSHLOW12Edenbridge 42.59  331 
14.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 42.74  328 
15.Maddison MITCHELL12Beckenham 43.21  317 
16.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 43.26  316 
17.Zoe JANSSEN12Dover Life 43.60  309 
18.Mia DEAL12Shepway SC 43.64  308 
19.Georgia TURNER12Erith & Dist 43.72  306 
20.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 43.81  304 
21.Harriet HUGHES12Maidstone 44.16  297 
22.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 44.36  293 
23.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 44.69  287 
24.Grace AKINJE12Erith & Dist 44.92  282 
25.Shannon HORNIBROOK12Beckenham 45.02  280 
26.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 45.27  276 
 Sienna BATES12Ashford Town DNC    
 Madeleine SULLIVAN12Bexley DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 41.16  367 
2.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 42.31  338 
3.Jessica HARMER10Sevenoaks 43.34  314 
4.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 43.80  304 
5.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 43.83  304 
6.Martha KING11Beckenham 44.46  291 
7.Olivia RANSLEY11Shepway SC 44.72  286 
8.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 44.77  285 
9.Emily GUNN11Bromley 45.04  280 
10.Katherine ROWLAND11Beckenham 45.25  276 
11.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 45.68  268 
12.Ritee RAI11Shepway SC 45.76  267 
13.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 45.77  267 
14.Rebecca KEARNEY11Orpington OJ 45.91  264 
14.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 45.91  264 
16.Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield 46.04  262 
17.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 46.52  254 
18.Eva MATHEW11Sevenoaks 46.60  253 
19.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 46.68  251 
20.Jessica SUGDEN11Co Cant'bury 46.99  246 
21.Samriddhi DAS11Sevenoaks 47.01  246 
22.Caitlin CALVERLEY11Maidstone 47.66  236 
23.Shahana FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 47.92  232 
24.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 48.48  224 
25.Amelia ALLEN11Larkfield 48.51  224 
26.Grace CUMMINGS11Thanet Swim 48.65  222 
27.Saskia MYBURGH10Thanet Swim 50.43  199 
 Martha ROBERTS11Sevenoaks DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON17RTW Monson 32.67  734 
2.Stephanie ANDREWS16RTW Monson 34.41  628 
3.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 34.44  627 
4.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 34.53  622 
5.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 34.77  609 
6.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 35.12  591 
7.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 35.13  590 
8.Isabelle BOOTH18Sevenoaks 35.25  584 
9.Hannah-Louise NELSON17Beckenham 35.59  568 
10.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 35.78  559 
11.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 35.95  551 
12.Chloe EASTWOOD15Black Lion 36.36  532 
13.Bethany WEBBER15Black Lion 36.41  530 
14.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 36.61  522 
15.Ruby VERGE17Erith & Dist 36.65  520 
16.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 36.68  519 
17.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 36.71  517 
18.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley 37.01  505 
18.Lily SNELL17Sevenoaks 37.01  505 
20.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 37.06  503 
21.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 37.15  499 
22.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 37.20  497 
23.Phoebe LAWRIE16Co Cant'bury 37.24  496 
24.Holly HOBBS15RTW Monson 37.30  493 
25.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 37.34  492 
26.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 37.35  491 
27.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 37.46  487 
28.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 37.51  485 
29.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 37.55  483 
30.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 37.56  483 
31.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 37.63  480 
32.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 37.70  478 
33.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 37.83  473 
34.Georgia MILES18Herne Bay 37.86  472 
35.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 37.95  468 
36.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 37.96  468 
37.Grace SIMMONDS13Black Lion 37.98  467 
38.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 38.10  463 
39.Honor WOODS15Bexley 38.13  462 
40.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 38.15  461 
41.Chloe READER16Erith & Dist 38.16  461 
42.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 38.18  460 
43.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 38.21  459 
44.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 38.23  458 
45.Amie HAWKINS15Bexley 38.37  453 
46.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 38.39  452 
47.Hollie BOZEAT13Ashford Town 38.47  450 
48.Isabel TYLER14Sevenoaks 38.49  449 
49.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 38.55  447 
50.Emily GRAZIANO12Edenbridge 38.60  445 
51.Sophie MCDONNELL16Shepway SC 38.65  443 
52.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 38.74  440 
53.Ellie BAXTER16Bexley 38.79  438 
54.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 38.83  437 
55.Maddison LEE15Erith & Dist 38.86  436 
56.Molly FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown 38.89  435 
57.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 38.98  432 
58.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 39.03  430 
59.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 39.04  430 
60.Lauren COLWELL15Black Lion 39.21  425 
61.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 39.23  424 
62.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 39.29  422 
63.Grace MITCHELL14Sevenoaks 39.30  422 
64.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 39.37  419 
65.Lauren FOSTER14Black Lion 39.50  415 
66.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 39.54  414 
66.Eleanor WEBB16Bexley 39.54  414 
68.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 39.60  412 
69.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley 39.61  412 
70.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 39.67  410 
71.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 39.70  409 
72.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 39.77  407 
73.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 39.84  405 
74.Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson 40.04  399 
75.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 40.06  398 
76.Demi FARROW13White Oak 40.07  398 
77.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 40.08  397 
78.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 40.14  396 
79.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 40.15  395 
80.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 40.19  394 
81.Lauren FRASER14Bromley 40.22  393 
82.Indigo GENTRY15RTW Monson 40.24  393 
83.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 40.25  392 
84.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 40.26  392 
85.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 40.31  391 
86.Holly ENRIGHT14Thanet Swim 40.35  389 
87.Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone 40.38  389 
88.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 40.42  387 
88.Kitty FISHER13Sevenoaks 40.42  387 
88.Grace RILEY15Dover Life 40.42  387 
88.Esther GRAY15Maidstone 40.42  387 
92.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 40.44  387 
93.Polly THOMAS16Beachfield 40.47  386 
94.Ellis KOTTAS14Bromley 40.49  385 
95.Amelia BAKER12RTW Monson 40.57  383 
96.Emily HOLT15Faversham 40.59  383 
97.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 40.63  381 
98.Olivia CHAPMAN14Maidstone 40.68  380 
99.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 40.80  377 
100.Georgia WILKINSON15Edenbridge 40.85  375 
101.Francesca POWELL17Bromley 40.87  375 
102.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 40.92  373 
102.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 40.92  373 
104.Eva MCINTYRE14Faversham 40.94  373 
105.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 40.95  373 
106.Tilly COMPTON14Herne Bay 40.97  372 
107.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 41.09  369 
108.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 41.14  367 
109.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 41.16  367 
110.Eleanor ALLEN13Sevenoaks 41.19  366 
111.Claire REDHEAD13Bromley 41.20  366 
111.Eliza CLOAKE17Shepway SC 41.20  366 
113.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 41.21  366 
114.Hope JONES15Bromley 41.26  364 
115.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 41.28  364 
116.Katie NAPIER18Orpington OJ 41.29  363 
117.Lucy ANDREWS13RTW Monson 41.31  363 
117.Nell YOUNG13Gravesend 41.31  363 
119.Millie HOGAN13Edenbridge 41.36  362 
120.Ruby JARRETT13Sevenoaks 41.37  361 
121.Evie HERRINGTON14Dover Life 41.39  361 
122.Anna WESSELS16RTW Monson 41.41  360 
123.Athina SMALLWOOD16Gravesend 41.50  358 
124.Bethan COLLINS16Co Cant'bury 41.51  358 
125.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 41.83  350 
126.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 42.05  344 
126.Elizabeth MCKEOWN13RTW Monson 42.05  344 
128.Lilou SAEIJS12Bromley 42.20  340 
129.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 42.30  338 
130.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 42.31  338 
131.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 42.46  334 
132.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 42.56  332 
133.Holli GUSHLOW12Edenbridge 42.59  331 
134.Ruby MILLER13Shepway SC 42.70  329 
135.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 42.74  328 
136.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 42.85  325 
137.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 42.96  323 
138.Maddison MITCHELL12Beckenham 43.21  317 
139.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 43.26  316 
140.Jessica HARMER10Sevenoaks 43.34  314 
141.Natasha BODENHAM13Maidstone 43.43  312 
142.Zoe JANSSEN12Dover Life 43.60  309 
143.Mia DEAL12Shepway SC 43.64  308 
144.Mya DIBOLL13Maidstone 43.71  306 
145.Georgia TURNER12Erith & Dist 43.72  306 
146.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 43.80  304 
147.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 43.81  304 
148.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 43.83  304 
149.Harriet HUGHES12Maidstone 44.16  297 
150.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 44.36  293 
151.Martha KING11Beckenham 44.46  291 
152.Lily RAYNER16Bromley 44.55  289 
153.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 44.69  287 
154.Olivia RANSLEY11Shepway SC 44.72  286 
155.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 44.77  285 
156.Grace AKINJE12Erith & Dist 44.92  282 
157.Shannon HORNIBROOK12Beckenham 45.02  280 
158.Emily GUNN11Bromley 45.04  280 
159.Katherine ROWLAND11Beckenham 45.25  276 
160.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 45.27  276 
161.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 45.68  268 
162.Ritee RAI11Shepway SC 45.76  267 
163.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 45.77  267 
164.Rebecca KEARNEY11Orpington OJ 45.91  264 
164.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 45.91  264 
166.Daisy RICHARDS10Beachfield 46.04  262 
167.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 46.52  254 
168.Eva MATHEW11Sevenoaks 46.60  253 
169.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 46.68  251 
170.Jessica SUGDEN11Co Cant'bury 46.99  246 
171.Samriddhi DAS11Sevenoaks 47.01  246 
172.Caitlin CALVERLEY11Maidstone 47.66  236 
173.Shahana FRANCIS11Gwich Royals 47.92  232 
174.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 48.48  224 
175.Amelia ALLEN11Larkfield 48.51  224 
176.Grace CUMMINGS11Thanet Swim 48.65  222 
177.Saskia MYBURGH10Thanet Swim 50.43  199 
 Sienna BATES12Ashford Town DNC    
 Hannah BRIDGES18Beckenham DNC    
 Alice LENG15Bromley DNC    
 Madeline WESLEY16White Oak DNC    
 Madeleine SULLIVAN12Bexley DQ SL 1L    
 Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks DQ SL 1L    
 Martha ROBERTS11Sevenoaks DQ ST 1L    
 Ella PLOWMAN15Edenbridge DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP