Girls Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 10:18.21  490 
 50m 33.39100m 1:11.36150m 1:50.35200m 2:29.90250m 3:09.85300m 3:50.25350m 4:29.94400m 5:09.45
 450m 5:48.63500m 6:28.09550m 7:07.01600m 7:46.46650m 8:24.95700m 9:03.35750m 9:40.90800m 10:18.21
2.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 10:48.49  424 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.41150m 1:54.05200m 2:34.64250m 3:15.88300m 3:56.97350m 4:38.25400m 5:20.27
 450m 6:01.61500m 6:43.47550m 7:24.49600m 8:06.55650m 8:46.77700m 9:28.77750m 10:09.13800m 10:48.49
3.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 10:54.07  413 
 50m 35.38100m 1:15.38150m 1:55.56200m 2:37.84250m 3:17.87300m 4:00.11350m 4:42.45400m 5:25.92
 450m 6:07.03500m 6:49.18550m 7:31.09600m 8:12.79650m 8:54.52700m 9:36.36750m 10:17.31800m 10:54.07
4.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 10:56.52  409 
 50m 35.38100m 1:15.80150m 1:56.81200m 2:38.59250m 3:20.13300m 4:02.42350m 4:44.10400m 5:26.15
 450m 6:08.11500m 6:49.58550m 7:31.23600m 8:13.00650m 8:54.21700m 9:35.78750m 10:16.79800m 10:56.52
5.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 10:59.43  403 
 50m 35.47100m 1:16.29150m 1:56.63200m 2:37.46250m 3:18.84300m 4:01.53350m 4:43.62400m 5:25.59
 450m 6:07.74500m 6:50.52550m 7:32.98600m 8:16.03650m 8:58.43700m 9:40.59750m 10:21.44800m 10:59.43
6.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 10:59.56  403 
 50m 34.54100m 1:14.28150m 1:55.43200m 2:37.44250m 3:19.31300m 4:01.99350m 4:44.38400m 5:26.65
 450m 6:09.33500m 6:51.20550m 7:33.48600m 8:16.76650m 8:59.17700m 9:40.85750m 10:21.67800m 10:59.56
7.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 11:17.67  372 
 50m 35.45100m 1:18.15150m 2:01.41200m 2:44.63250m 3:28.19300m 4:11.34350m 4:54.99400m 5:38.36
 450m 6:21.69500m 7:04.67550m 7:47.82600m 8:30.51650m 9:12.98700m 9:56.00750m 10:37.85800m 11:17.67
8.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 11:27.55  356 
 50m 36.59100m 1:18.13150m 2:00.78200m 2:43.90250m 3:27.84300m 4:11.86350m 4:56.28400m 5:40.39
 450m 6:24.34500m 7:08.33550m 7:52.93600m 8:36.94650m 9:21.06700m 10:04.89750m 10:47.00800m 11:27.55
9.Abigail HOGBEN12Dover Life 11:47.12  327 
 50m 38.32100m 1:20.45150m 2:04.76200m 2:49.71250m 3:35.05300m 4:20.69350m 5:05.77400m 5:51.44
 450m 6:37.10500m 7:22.35550m 8:07.80600m 8:52.81650m 9:37.50700m 10:21.24750m 11:04.50800m 11:47.12

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 9:49.74  564 
 50m 32.92100m 1:08.50150m 1:45.15200m 2:21.95250m 2:59.15300m 3:36.01350m 4:13.04400m 4:50.78
 450m 5:28.34500m 6:06.06550m 6:43.78600m 7:21.56650m 7:59.06700m 8:37.10750m 9:14.46800m 9:49.74
2.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 9:49.99  563 
 50m 32.39100m 1:08.93150m 1:46.16200m 2:23.82250m 3:00.52300m 3:37.40350m 4:14.60400m 4:52.03
 450m 5:29.54500m 6:06.86550m 6:44.72600m 7:22.69650m 8:00.06700m 8:37.60750m 9:14.55800m 9:49.99
3.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 10:09.69  510 
 50m 33.12100m 1:10.43150m 1:48.99200m 2:27.77250m 3:06.12300m 3:44.44350m 4:23.09400m 5:02.08
 450m 5:40.97500m 6:20.12550m 6:59.64600m 7:38.62650m 8:17.67700m 8:57.34750m 9:34.78800m 10:09.69
4.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 10:12.26  504 
 50m 33.90100m 1:11.77150m 1:49.78200m 2:28.45250m 3:06.69300m 3:46.05350m 4:25.18400m 5:04.48
 450m 5:43.62500m 6:22.40550m 7:01.15600m 7:40.91650m 8:19.29700m 8:58.13750m 9:35.67800m 10:12.26
5.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 10:29.38  464 
 50m 33.19100m 1:11.68150m 1:51.53200m 2:31.16250m 3:10.89300m 3:50.40350m 4:30.64400m 5:10.59
 450m 5:50.58500m 6:31.57550m 7:12.14600m 7:52.09650m 8:32.19700m 9:12.32750m 9:51.16800m 10:29.38
6.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 10:36.93  448 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.83150m 1:52.83200m 2:33.48250m 3:14.24300m 3:54.95350m 4:35.33400m 5:15.70
 450m 5:56.40500m 6:37.25550m 7:18.08600m 7:58.98650m 8:39.59700m 9:19.43750m 9:59.54800m 10:36.93
7.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 10:37.75  446 
 50m 35.17100m 1:14.13150m 1:54.01200m 2:33.81250m 3:14.14300m 3:54.65350m 4:35.37400m 5:15.99
 450m 5:56.77500m 6:37.38550m 7:18.27600m 7:58.59650m 8:39.20700m 9:19.62750m 9:59.59800m 10:37.75
8.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 10:38.28  445 
 50m 34.70100m 1:13.20150m 1:53.27200m 2:33.41250m 3:13.90300m 3:54.58350m 4:35.76400m 5:16.66
 450m 5:57.26500m 6:37.94550m 7:17.83600m 7:58.59650m 8:39.28700m 9:19.71750m 9:59.15800m 10:38.28

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 9:36.48  604 
 50m 31.58100m 1:06.72150m 1:42.64200m 2:18.58250m 2:55.17300m 3:31.56350m 4:08.31400m 4:44.32
 450m 5:20.96500m 5:57.52550m 6:33.90600m 7:10.79650m 7:47.40700m 8:24.30750m 9:01.00800m 9:36.48
2.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 9:38.12  599 
 50m 32.17100m 1:07.17150m 1:43.25200m 2:19.59250m 2:55.80300m 3:32.38350m 4:08.84400m 4:45.57
 450m 5:22.43500m 5:59.10550m 6:35.96600m 7:12.85650m 7:49.59700m 8:26.56750m 9:02.82800m 9:38.12
3.Maria EVANS14Thanet Swim 9:49.39  565 
 50m 32.08100m 1:07.89150m 1:44.56200m 2:21.28250m 2:58.07300m 3:35.73350m 4:12.53400m 4:49.59
 450m 5:26.96500m 6:04.68550m 6:42.36600m 7:20.73650m 7:58.29700m 8:35.90750m 9:13.27800m 9:49.39
4.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 9:50.24  563 
 50m 32.12100m 1:07.97150m 1:44.97200m 2:22.91250m 3:00.46300m 3:37.76350m 4:15.18400m 4:52.69
 450m 5:30.04500m 6:07.53550m 6:45.35600m 7:22.71650m 8:00.42700m 8:37.83750m 9:14.81800m 9:50.24
5.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 9:53.15  554 
 50m 32.51100m 1:09.05150m 1:46.39200m 2:23.86250m 3:01.79300m 3:39.21350m 4:17.07400m 4:54.89
 450m 5:32.77500m 6:10.95550m 6:48.73600m 7:26.61650m 8:04.41700m 8:41.91750m 9:18.69800m 9:53.15
6.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 10:04.29  524 
 50m 33.78100m 1:11.07150m 1:49.49200m 2:28.21250m 3:06.53300m 3:44.85350m 4:23.99400m 5:02.13
 450m 5:40.28500m 6:18.61550m 6:56.97600m 7:35.95650m 8:13.92700m 8:52.46750m 9:27.86800m 10:04.29
7.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 10:14.34  499 
 50m 33.43100m 1:10.40150m 1:49.03200m 2:27.71250m 3:06.69300m 3:45.55350m 4:24.51400m 5:03.19
 450m 5:42.41500m 6:21.36550m 7:00.20600m 7:39.52650m 8:18.64700m 8:57.82750m 9:36.83800m 10:14.34
8.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 10:25.40  473 
 50m 33.68100m 1:11.73150m 1:51.15200m 2:31.00250m 3:10.40300m 3:50.01350m 4:30.30400m 5:10.80
 450m 5:50.93500m 6:30.99550m 7:11.14600m 7:51.05650m 8:30.80700m 9:10.58750m 9:48.33800m 10:25.40
9.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 10:29.25  464 
 50m 35.22100m 1:14.30150m 1:53.84200m 2:34.82250m 3:14.92300m 3:55.57350m 4:35.48400m 5:15.61
 450m 5:56.57500m 6:36.82550m 7:16.36600m 7:55.72650m 8:35.02700m 9:13.76750m 9:52.12800m 10:29.25
10.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 11:00.84  401 
 50m 33.98100m 1:12.08150m 1:52.14200m 2:33.20250m 3:14.91300m 3:56.70350m 4:38.90400m 8:12.21
 450m 6:04.23500m -550m 7:29.24600m -650m 8:54.79700m -750m 10:20.01800m 11:00.84

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 9:14.57  678 
 50m 31.91100m 1:06.01150m 1:40.91200m 2:15.89250m 2:50.89300m 3:25.90350m 4:01.10400m 4:36.41
 450m 5:11.45500m 5:46.66550m 6:22.09600m 6:57.61650m 7:32.80700m 8:07.76750m 8:42.20800m 9:14.57
2.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 9:40.54  591 
 50m 32.07100m 1:06.99150m 1:43.38200m 2:20.57250m 2:57.44300m 3:34.39350m 4:11.79400m 4:49.30
 450m 5:26.28500m 6:03.12550m 6:39.96600m 7:17.39650m 7:54.13700m 8:31.30750m 9:07.07800m 9:40.54
3.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 9:42.27  586 
 50m 31.61100m 1:06.45150m 1:42.32200m 2:18.54250m 2:55.01300m 3:31.92350m 4:08.79400m 4:46.18
 450m 5:23.52500m 6:00.88550m 6:38.33600m 7:15.74650m 7:53.06700m 8:30.17750m 9:06.83800m 9:42.27
4.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 9:47.42  571 
 50m 32.54100m 1:09.37150m 1:46.45200m 2:23.33250m 2:59.69300m 3:36.86350m 4:14.01400m 4:51.89
 450m 5:28.69500m 6:06.02550m 6:43.14600m 7:20.77650m 7:58.69700m 8:36.21750m 9:12.96800m 9:47.42
5.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 9:51.89  558 
 50m 31.97100m 1:08.01150m 1:44.75200m 2:22.00250m 2:59.81300m 3:37.51350m 4:14.97400m 4:52.42
 450m 5:29.94500m 6:07.64550m 6:45.06600m 7:23.21650m 8:00.78700m 8:38.58750m 9:15.89800m 9:51.89
6.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 9:54.78  550 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.48150m 1:43.75200m 2:20.58250m 2:58.08300m 3:35.47350m 4:13.25400m 4:51.22
 450m 5:28.93500m 6:06.85550m 6:45.08600m 7:23.51650m 8:01.79700m 8:40.21750m 9:18.45800m 9:54.78
7.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 9:55.16  549 
 50m 32.05100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.30200m 2:21.14250m 2:58.37300m 3:35.63350m 4:13.63400m 4:51.73
 450m 5:29.59500m 6:07.68550m 6:46.44600m 7:25.07650m 8:03.41700m 8:42.07750m 9:19.26800m 9:55.16
8.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 9:55.52  548 
 50m 32.49100m 1:09.15150m 1:47.30200m 2:24.39250m 3:02.04300m 3:39.85350m 4:17.51400m 4:55.18
 450m 5:33.07500m 6:11.75550m 6:49.45600m 7:27.79650m 8:05.32700m 8:43.28750m 9:20.04800m 9:55.52
9.Abby DAVISON15Beckenham 9:56.81  544 
 50m 32.58100m 1:09.22150m 1:46.54200m 2:24.35250m 3:01.26300m 3:39.36350m 4:16.76400m 4:54.18
 450m 5:32.05500m 6:10.23550m 6:49.30600m 7:27.49650m 8:06.01700m 8:44.17750m 9:21.42800m 9:56.81
10.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 9:59.44  537 
 50m 32.70100m 1:09.07150m 1:45.83200m 2:23.31250m 3:01.37300m 3:38.94350m 4:16.68400m 4:54.87
 450m 5:33.37500m 6:12.27550m 6:50.88600m 7:29.68650m 8:08.25700m 8:45.94750m 9:23.45800m 9:59.44
11.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 10:01.09  533 
 50m 32.33100m 1:08.14150m 1:45.24200m 2:22.83250m 3:00.85300m 3:38.95350m 4:17.21400m 4:55.90
 450m 5:34.56500m 6:13.34550m 6:52.30600m 7:30.79650m 8:09.42700m 8:47.94750m 9:25.62800m 10:01.09
12.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 10:08.70  513 
 50m 32.92100m 1:09.24150m 1:46.77200m 2:24.14250m 3:02.24300m 3:40.24350m 4:18.32400m 4:56.97
 450m 5:35.86500m 6:14.62550m 6:53.43600m 7:32.53650m 8:11.78700m 8:50.99750m 9:30.44800m 10:08.70
13.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 10:12.51  503 
 50m 32.81100m 1:09.21150m 1:46.66200m 2:25.05250m 3:03.07300m 3:41.97350m 4:21.18400m 5:00.74
 450m 5:39.73500m 6:19.31550m 6:58.06600m 7:38.01650m 8:16.78700m 8:56.54750m 9:34.65800m 10:12.51
14.Honor LLEWELLYN15Thanet Swim 10:27.13  469 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.17150m 1:50.01200m 2:28.83250m 3:08.01300m 3:47.50350m 4:27.45400m 5:06.88
 450m 5:46.62500m 6:26.74550m 7:06.54600m 7:47.25650m 8:27.57700m 9:07.99750m 9:47.99800m 10:27.13
15.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 10:31.25  460 
 50m 32.54100m 1:09.35150m 1:48.06200m 2:27.41250m 3:07.13300m 3:47.38350m 4:27.18400m 5:07.55
 450m 5:47.79500m 6:29.09550m 7:09.96600m 7:51.42650m 8:31.33700m 9:12.73750m 9:52.52800m 10:31.25
16.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 10:37.53  446 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.65150m 1:53.91200m 2:34.12250m 3:14.14300m 3:54.86350m 4:35.49400m 5:15.60
 450m 5:56.75500m 6:37.49550m 7:18.22600m 7:58.81650m 8:39.21700m 9:19.55750m 9:59.68800m 10:37.53
17.Emily HOLT15Faversham 10:40.63  440 
 50m 34.46100m 1:13.70150m 1:52.92200m 2:33.08250m 3:13.82300m 3:54.58350m 4:35.08400m 5:16.57
 450m 5:57.74500m 6:39.36550m 7:20.34600m 8:01.67650m 8:42.12700m 9:22.37750m 10:01.76800m 10:40.63
18.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 10:42.50  436 
 50m 34.22100m 1:12.58150m 1:52.17200m 2:32.07250m 3:12.64300m 3:53.45350m 4:34.05400m 5:15.44
 450m 5:56.52500m 6:37.89550m 7:18.94600m 8:00.05650m 8:41.28700m 9:22.28750m 10:03.27800m 10:42.50

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 9:14.68  678 
 50m 31.44100m 1:05.98150m 1:41.16200m 2:16.06250m 2:51.26300m 3:26.39350m 4:01.65400m 4:36.54
 450m 5:11.28500m 5:46.73550m 6:21.88600m 6:57.32650m 7:32.39700m 8:07.74750m 8:42.48800m 9:14.68
2.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 9:35.69  606 
 50m 31.64100m 1:06.24150m 1:41.92200m 2:17.94250m 2:54.22300m 3:30.73350m 4:07.42400m 4:44.03
 450m 5:20.90500m 5:57.91550m 6:34.78600m 7:11.62650m 7:48.28700m 8:24.98750m 9:00.78800m 9:35.69
3.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 9:48.68  567 
 50m 33.19100m 1:09.58150m 1:47.05200m 2:24.45250m 3:01.99300m 3:39.06350m 4:16.15400m 4:53.19
 450m 5:30.72500m 6:07.62550m 6:44.81600m 7:21.79650m 7:59.16700m 8:36.35750m 9:13.47800m 9:48.68
4.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 9:54.83  550 
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.46150m 1:45.00200m 2:22.45250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.83350m 4:15.94400m 4:54.26
 450m 5:32.62500m 6:10.81550m 6:48.42600m 7:26.21650m 8:03.88700m 8:41.99750m 9:19.08800m 9:54.83
5.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 9:59.84  536 
 50m 32.04100m 1:07.70150m 1:44.82200m 2:22.31250m 2:59.92300m 3:37.65350m 4:15.47400m 4:53.71
 450m 5:31.59500m 6:10.61550m 6:49.40600m 7:28.69650m 8:06.80700m 8:45.24750m 9:22.65800m 9:59.84
6.Lucy REEVES16RTW Monson 10:07.81  515 
 50m 33.64100m 1:11.32150m 1:49.51200m 2:27.63250m 3:05.82300m 3:44.27350m 4:23.08400m 5:01.48
 450m 5:39.84500m 6:18.55550m 6:57.15600m 7:35.74650m 8:14.23700m 8:53.05750m 9:30.34800m 10:07.81
7.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 10:16.00  495 
 50m 32.28100m 1:08.67150m 1:46.31200m 2:24.10250m 3:02.39300m 3:41.25350m 4:19.99400m 4:59.65
 450m 5:39.00500m 6:18.72550m 6:58.89600m 7:38.26650m 8:16.75700m 8:56.94750m 9:36.72800m 10:16.00
8.Jasmine LAMBERT17RTW Monson 10:19.28  487 
 50m 33.66100m 1:11.19150m 1:50.24200m 2:29.31250m 3:08.62300m 3:47.84350m 4:27.15400m 5:06.69
 450m 5:45.94500m 6:25.32550m 7:04.76600m 7:44.39650m 8:23.40700m 9:02.76750m 9:41.34800m 10:19.28
9.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 10:31.85  458 
 50m 33.66100m 1:11.52150m 1:50.17200m 2:29.65250m 3:08.78300m 3:48.29350m 4:28.20400m 5:08.53
 450m 5:48.61500m 6:29.44550m 7:10.22600m 7:51.16650m 8:31.45700m 9:12.30750m 9:52.16800m 10:31.85

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 9:14.57  678 
 50m 31.91100m 1:06.01150m 1:40.91200m 2:15.89250m 2:50.89300m 3:25.90350m 4:01.10400m 4:36.41
 450m 5:11.45500m 5:46.66550m 6:22.09600m 6:57.61650m 7:32.80700m 8:07.76750m 8:42.20800m 9:14.57
2.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 9:36.48  604 
 50m 31.58100m 1:06.72150m 1:42.64200m 2:18.58250m 2:55.17300m 3:31.56350m 4:08.31400m 4:44.32
 450m 5:20.96500m 5:57.52550m 6:33.90600m 7:10.79650m 7:47.40700m 8:24.30750m 9:01.00800m 9:36.48
3.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 9:38.12  599 
 50m 32.17100m 1:07.17150m 1:43.25200m 2:19.59250m 2:55.80300m 3:32.38350m 4:08.84400m 4:45.57
 450m 5:22.43500m 5:59.10550m 6:35.96600m 7:12.85650m 7:49.59700m 8:26.56750m 9:02.82800m 9:38.12
4.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 9:40.54  591 
 50m 32.07100m 1:06.99150m 1:43.38200m 2:20.57250m 2:57.44300m 3:34.39350m 4:11.79400m 4:49.30
 450m 5:26.28500m 6:03.12550m 6:39.96600m 7:17.39650m 7:54.13700m 8:31.30750m 9:07.07800m 9:40.54
5.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 9:42.27  586 
 50m 31.61100m 1:06.45150m 1:42.32200m 2:18.54250m 2:55.01300m 3:31.92350m 4:08.79400m 4:46.18
 450m 5:23.52500m 6:00.88550m 6:38.33600m 7:15.74650m 7:53.06700m 8:30.17750m 9:06.83800m 9:42.27
6.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 9:47.42  571 
 50m 32.54100m 1:09.37150m 1:46.45200m 2:23.33250m 2:59.69300m 3:36.86350m 4:14.01400m 4:51.89
 450m 5:28.69500m 6:06.02550m 6:43.14600m 7:20.77650m 7:58.69700m 8:36.21750m 9:12.96800m 9:47.42
7.Maria EVANS14Thanet Swim 9:49.39  565 
 50m 32.08100m 1:07.89150m 1:44.56200m 2:21.28250m 2:58.07300m 3:35.73350m 4:12.53400m 4:49.59
 450m 5:26.96500m 6:04.68550m 6:42.36600m 7:20.73650m 7:58.29700m 8:35.90750m 9:13.27800m 9:49.39
8.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 9:49.74  564 
 50m 32.92100m 1:08.50150m 1:45.15200m 2:21.95250m 2:59.15300m 3:36.01350m 4:13.04400m 4:50.78
 450m 5:28.34500m 6:06.06550m 6:43.78600m 7:21.56650m 7:59.06700m 8:37.10750m 9:14.46800m 9:49.74
9.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 9:49.99  563 
 50m 32.39100m 1:08.93150m 1:46.16200m 2:23.82250m 3:00.52300m 3:37.40350m 4:14.60400m 4:52.03
 450m 5:29.54500m 6:06.86550m 6:44.72600m 7:22.69650m 8:00.06700m 8:37.60750m 9:14.55800m 9:49.99
10.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 9:50.24  563 
 50m 32.12100m 1:07.97150m 1:44.97200m 2:22.91250m 3:00.46300m 3:37.76350m 4:15.18400m 4:52.69
 450m 5:30.04500m 6:07.53550m 6:45.35600m 7:22.71650m 8:00.42700m 8:37.83750m 9:14.81800m 9:50.24
11.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 9:51.89  558 
 50m 31.97100m 1:08.01150m 1:44.75200m 2:22.00250m 2:59.81300m 3:37.51350m 4:14.97400m 4:52.42
 450m 5:29.94500m 6:07.64550m 6:45.06600m 7:23.21650m 8:00.78700m 8:38.58750m 9:15.89800m 9:51.89
12.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 9:53.15  554 
 50m 32.51100m 1:09.05150m 1:46.39200m 2:23.86250m 3:01.79300m 3:39.21350m 4:17.07400m 4:54.89
 450m 5:32.77500m 6:10.95550m 6:48.73600m 7:26.61650m 8:04.41700m 8:41.91750m 9:18.69800m 9:53.15
13.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 9:54.78  550 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.48150m 1:43.75200m 2:20.58250m 2:58.08300m 3:35.47350m 4:13.25400m 4:51.22
 450m 5:28.93500m 6:06.85550m 6:45.08600m 7:23.51650m 8:01.79700m 8:40.21750m 9:18.45800m 9:54.78
14.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 9:54.83  550 
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.46150m 1:45.00200m 2:22.45250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.83350m 4:15.94400m 4:54.26
 450m 5:32.62500m 6:10.81550m 6:48.42600m 7:26.21650m 8:03.88700m 8:41.99750m 9:19.08800m 9:54.83
15.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 9:55.16  549 
 50m 32.05100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.30200m 2:21.14250m 2:58.37300m 3:35.63350m 4:13.63400m 4:51.73
 450m 5:29.59500m 6:07.68550m 6:46.44600m 7:25.07650m 8:03.41700m 8:42.07750m 9:19.26800m 9:55.16
16.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 9:55.52  548 
 50m 32.49100m 1:09.15150m 1:47.30200m 2:24.39250m 3:02.04300m 3:39.85350m 4:17.51400m 4:55.18
 450m 5:33.07500m 6:11.75550m 6:49.45600m 7:27.79650m 8:05.32700m 8:43.28750m 9:20.04800m 9:55.52
17.Abby DAVISON15Beckenham 9:56.81  544 
 50m 32.58100m 1:09.22150m 1:46.54200m 2:24.35250m 3:01.26300m 3:39.36350m 4:16.76400m 4:54.18
 450m 5:32.05500m 6:10.23550m 6:49.30600m 7:27.49650m 8:06.01700m 8:44.17750m 9:21.42800m 9:56.81
18.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 9:59.44  537 
 50m 32.70100m 1:09.07150m 1:45.83200m 2:23.31250m 3:01.37300m 3:38.94350m 4:16.68400m 4:54.87
 450m 5:33.37500m 6:12.27550m 6:50.88600m 7:29.68650m 8:08.25700m 8:45.94750m 9:23.45800m 9:59.44
19.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 10:01.09  533 
 50m 32.33100m 1:08.14150m 1:45.24200m 2:22.83250m 3:00.85300m 3:38.95350m 4:17.21400m 4:55.90
 450m 5:34.56500m 6:13.34550m 6:52.30600m 7:30.79650m 8:09.42700m 8:47.94750m 9:25.62800m 10:01.09
20.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 10:04.29  524 
 50m 33.78100m 1:11.07150m 1:49.49200m 2:28.21250m 3:06.53300m 3:44.85350m 4:23.99400m 5:02.13
 450m 5:40.28500m 6:18.61550m 6:56.97600m 7:35.95650m 8:13.92700m 8:52.46750m 9:27.86800m 10:04.29
21.Lucy REEVES16RTW Monson 10:07.81  515 
 50m 33.64100m 1:11.32150m 1:49.51200m 2:27.63250m 3:05.82300m 3:44.27350m 4:23.08400m 5:01.48
 450m 5:39.84500m 6:18.55550m 6:57.15600m 7:35.74650m 8:14.23700m 8:53.05750m 9:30.34800m 10:07.81
22.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 10:08.70  513 
 50m 32.92100m 1:09.24150m 1:46.77200m 2:24.14250m 3:02.24300m 3:40.24350m 4:18.32400m 4:56.97
 450m 5:35.86500m 6:14.62550m 6:53.43600m 7:32.53650m 8:11.78700m 8:50.99750m 9:30.44800m 10:08.70
23.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 10:09.69  510 
 50m 33.12100m 1:10.43150m 1:48.99200m 2:27.77250m 3:06.12300m 3:44.44350m 4:23.09400m 5:02.08
 450m 5:40.97500m 6:20.12550m 6:59.64600m 7:38.62650m 8:17.67700m 8:57.34750m 9:34.78800m 10:09.69
24.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 10:12.26  504 
 50m 33.90100m 1:11.77150m 1:49.78200m 2:28.45250m 3:06.69300m 3:46.05350m 4:25.18400m 5:04.48
 450m 5:43.62500m 6:22.40550m 7:01.15600m 7:40.91650m 8:19.29700m 8:58.13750m 9:35.67800m 10:12.26
25.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 10:12.51  503 
 50m 32.81100m 1:09.21150m 1:46.66200m 2:25.05250m 3:03.07300m 3:41.97350m 4:21.18400m 5:00.74
 450m 5:39.73500m 6:19.31550m 6:58.06600m 7:38.01650m 8:16.78700m 8:56.54750m 9:34.65800m 10:12.51
26.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 10:14.34  499 
 50m 33.43100m 1:10.40150m 1:49.03200m 2:27.71250m 3:06.69300m 3:45.55350m 4:24.51400m 5:03.19
 450m 5:42.41500m 6:21.36550m 7:00.20600m 7:39.52650m 8:18.64700m 8:57.82750m 9:36.83800m 10:14.34
27.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 10:18.21  490 
 50m 33.39100m 1:11.36150m 1:50.35200m 2:29.90250m 3:09.85300m 3:50.25350m 4:29.94400m 5:09.45
 450m 5:48.63500m 6:28.09550m 7:07.01600m 7:46.46650m 8:24.95700m 9:03.35750m 9:40.90800m 10:18.21
28.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 10:25.40  473 
 50m 33.68100m 1:11.73150m 1:51.15200m 2:31.00250m 3:10.40300m 3:50.01350m 4:30.30400m 5:10.80
 450m 5:50.93500m 6:30.99550m 7:11.14600m 7:51.05650m 8:30.80700m 9:10.58750m 9:48.33800m 10:25.40
29.Honor LLEWELLYN15Thanet Swim 10:27.13  469 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.17150m 1:50.01200m 2:28.83250m 3:08.01300m 3:47.50350m 4:27.45400m 5:06.88
 450m 5:46.62500m 6:26.74550m 7:06.54600m 7:47.25650m 8:27.57700m 9:07.99750m 9:47.99800m 10:27.13
30.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 10:29.25  464 
 50m 35.22100m 1:14.30150m 1:53.84200m 2:34.82250m 3:14.92300m 3:55.57350m 4:35.48400m 5:15.61
 450m 5:56.57500m 6:36.82550m 7:16.36600m 7:55.72650m 8:35.02700m 9:13.76750m 9:52.12800m 10:29.25
31.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 10:29.38  464 
 50m 33.19100m 1:11.68150m 1:51.53200m 2:31.16250m 3:10.89300m 3:50.40350m 4:30.64400m 5:10.59
 450m 5:50.58500m 6:31.57550m 7:12.14600m 7:52.09650m 8:32.19700m 9:12.32750m 9:51.16800m 10:29.38
32.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 10:31.25  460 
 50m 32.54100m 1:09.35150m 1:48.06200m 2:27.41250m 3:07.13300m 3:47.38350m 4:27.18400m 5:07.55
 450m 5:47.79500m 6:29.09550m 7:09.96600m 7:51.42650m 8:31.33700m 9:12.73750m 9:52.52800m 10:31.25
33.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 10:31.85  458 
 50m 33.66100m 1:11.52150m 1:50.17200m 2:29.65250m 3:08.78300m 3:48.29350m 4:28.20400m 5:08.53
 450m 5:48.61500m 6:29.44550m 7:10.22600m 7:51.16650m 8:31.45700m 9:12.30750m 9:52.16800m 10:31.85
34.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 10:36.93  448 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.83150m 1:52.83200m 2:33.48250m 3:14.24300m 3:54.95350m 4:35.33400m 5:15.70
 450m 5:56.40500m 6:37.25550m 7:18.08600m 7:58.98650m 8:39.59700m 9:19.43750m 9:59.54800m 10:36.93
35.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 10:37.53  446 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.65150m 1:53.91200m 2:34.12250m 3:14.14300m 3:54.86350m 4:35.49400m 5:15.60
 450m 5:56.75500m 6:37.49550m 7:18.22600m 7:58.81650m 8:39.21700m 9:19.55750m 9:59.68800m 10:37.53
36.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 10:37.75  446 
 50m 35.17100m 1:14.13150m 1:54.01200m 2:33.81250m 3:14.14300m 3:54.65350m 4:35.37400m 5:15.99
 450m 5:56.77500m 6:37.38550m 7:18.27600m 7:58.59650m 8:39.20700m 9:19.62750m 9:59.59800m 10:37.75
37.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 10:38.28  445 
 50m 34.70100m 1:13.20150m 1:53.27200m 2:33.41250m 3:13.90300m 3:54.58350m 4:35.76400m 5:16.66
 450m 5:57.26500m 6:37.94550m 7:17.83600m 7:58.59650m 8:39.28700m 9:19.71750m 9:59.15800m 10:38.28
38.Emily HOLT15Faversham 10:40.63  440 
 50m 34.46100m 1:13.70150m 1:52.92200m 2:33.08250m 3:13.82300m 3:54.58350m 4:35.08400m 5:16.57
 450m 5:57.74500m 6:39.36550m 7:20.34600m 8:01.67650m 8:42.12700m 9:22.37750m 10:01.76800m 10:40.63
39.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 10:42.50  436 
 50m 34.22100m 1:12.58150m 1:52.17200m 2:32.07250m 3:12.64300m 3:53.45350m 4:34.05400m 5:15.44
 450m 5:56.52500m 6:37.89550m 7:18.94600m 8:00.05650m 8:41.28700m 9:22.28750m 10:03.27800m 10:42.50
40.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 10:48.49  424 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.41150m 1:54.05200m 2:34.64250m 3:15.88300m 3:56.97350m 4:38.25400m 5:20.27
 450m 6:01.61500m 6:43.47550m 7:24.49600m 8:06.55650m 8:46.77700m 9:28.77750m 10:09.13800m 10:48.49
41.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 10:54.07  413 
 50m 35.38100m 1:15.38150m 1:55.56200m 2:37.84250m 3:17.87300m 4:00.11350m 4:42.45400m 5:25.92
 450m 6:07.03500m 6:49.18550m 7:31.09600m 8:12.79650m 8:54.52700m 9:36.36750m 10:17.31800m 10:54.07
42.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 10:56.52  409 
 50m 35.38100m 1:15.80150m 1:56.81200m 2:38.59250m 3:20.13300m 4:02.42350m 4:44.10400m 5:26.15
 450m 6:08.11500m 6:49.58550m 7:31.23600m 8:13.00650m 8:54.21700m 9:35.78750m 10:16.79800m 10:56.52
43.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 10:59.43  403 
 50m 35.47100m 1:16.29150m 1:56.63200m 2:37.46250m 3:18.84300m 4:01.53350m 4:43.62400m 5:25.59
 450m 6:07.74500m 6:50.52550m 7:32.98600m 8:16.03650m 8:58.43700m 9:40.59750m 10:21.44800m 10:59.43
44.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 10:59.56  403 
 50m 34.54100m 1:14.28150m 1:55.43200m 2:37.44250m 3:19.31300m 4:01.99350m 4:44.38400m 5:26.65
 450m 6:09.33500m 6:51.20550m 7:33.48600m 8:16.76650m 8:59.17700m 9:40.85750m 10:21.67800m 10:59.56
45.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 11:00.84  401 
 50m 33.98100m 1:12.08150m 1:52.14200m 2:33.20250m 3:14.91300m 3:56.70350m 4:38.90400m 8:12.21
 450m 6:04.23500m -550m 7:29.24600m -650m 8:54.79700m -750m 10:20.01800m 11:00.84
46.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 11:17.67  372 
 50m 35.45100m 1:18.15150m 2:01.41200m 2:44.63250m 3:28.19300m 4:11.34350m 4:54.99400m 5:38.36
 450m 6:21.69500m 7:04.67550m 7:47.82600m 8:30.51650m 9:12.98700m 9:56.00750m 10:37.85800m 11:17.67
47.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 11:27.55  356 
 50m 36.59100m 1:18.13150m 2:00.78200m 2:43.90250m 3:27.84300m 4:11.86350m 4:56.28400m 5:40.39
 450m 6:24.34500m 7:08.33550m 7:52.93600m 8:36.94650m 9:21.06700m 10:04.89750m 10:47.00800m 11:27.55
48.Abigail HOGBEN12Dover Life 11:47.12  327 
 50m 38.32100m 1:20.45150m 2:04.76200m 2:49.71250m 3:35.05300m 4:20.69350m 5:05.77400m 5:51.44
 450m 6:37.10500m 7:22.35550m 8:07.80600m 8:52.81650m 9:37.50700m 10:21.24750m 11:04.50800m 11:47.12

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 9:14.57  678 
 50m 31.91100m 1:06.01150m 1:40.91200m 2:15.89250m 2:50.89300m 3:25.90350m 4:01.10400m 4:36.41
 450m 5:11.45500m 5:46.66550m 6:22.09600m 6:57.61650m 7:32.80700m 8:07.76750m 8:42.20800m 9:14.57
2.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 9:14.68  678 
 50m 31.44100m 1:05.98150m 1:41.16200m 2:16.06250m 2:51.26300m 3:26.39350m 4:01.65400m 4:36.54
 450m 5:11.28500m 5:46.73550m 6:21.88600m 6:57.32650m 7:32.39700m 8:07.74750m 8:42.48800m 9:14.68
3.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 9:35.69  606 
 50m 31.64100m 1:06.24150m 1:41.92200m 2:17.94250m 2:54.22300m 3:30.73350m 4:07.42400m 4:44.03
 450m 5:20.90500m 5:57.91550m 6:34.78600m 7:11.62650m 7:48.28700m 8:24.98750m 9:00.78800m 9:35.69
4.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 9:36.48  604 
 50m 31.58100m 1:06.72150m 1:42.64200m 2:18.58250m 2:55.17300m 3:31.56350m 4:08.31400m 4:44.32
 450m 5:20.96500m 5:57.52550m 6:33.90600m 7:10.79650m 7:47.40700m 8:24.30750m 9:01.00800m 9:36.48
5.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 9:38.12  599 
 50m 32.17100m 1:07.17150m 1:43.25200m 2:19.59250m 2:55.80300m 3:32.38350m 4:08.84400m 4:45.57
 450m 5:22.43500m 5:59.10550m 6:35.96600m 7:12.85650m 7:49.59700m 8:26.56750m 9:02.82800m 9:38.12
6.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 9:40.54  591 
 50m 32.07100m 1:06.99150m 1:43.38200m 2:20.57250m 2:57.44300m 3:34.39350m 4:11.79400m 4:49.30
 450m 5:26.28500m 6:03.12550m 6:39.96600m 7:17.39650m 7:54.13700m 8:31.30750m 9:07.07800m 9:40.54
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 9:42.27  586 
 50m 31.61100m 1:06.45150m 1:42.32200m 2:18.54250m 2:55.01300m 3:31.92350m 4:08.79400m 4:46.18
 450m 5:23.52500m 6:00.88550m 6:38.33600m 7:15.74650m 7:53.06700m 8:30.17750m 9:06.83800m 9:42.27
8.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 9:47.42  571 
 50m 32.54100m 1:09.37150m 1:46.45200m 2:23.33250m 2:59.69300m 3:36.86350m 4:14.01400m 4:51.89
 450m 5:28.69500m 6:06.02550m 6:43.14600m 7:20.77650m 7:58.69700m 8:36.21750m 9:12.96800m 9:47.42
9.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 9:48.68  567 
 50m 33.19100m 1:09.58150m 1:47.05200m 2:24.45250m 3:01.99300m 3:39.06350m 4:16.15400m 4:53.19
 450m 5:30.72500m 6:07.62550m 6:44.81600m 7:21.79650m 7:59.16700m 8:36.35750m 9:13.47800m 9:48.68
10.Maria EVANS14Thanet Swim 9:49.39  565 
 50m 32.08100m 1:07.89150m 1:44.56200m 2:21.28250m 2:58.07300m 3:35.73350m 4:12.53400m 4:49.59
 450m 5:26.96500m 6:04.68550m 6:42.36600m 7:20.73650m 7:58.29700m 8:35.90750m 9:13.27800m 9:49.39
11.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 9:49.74  564 
 50m 32.92100m 1:08.50150m 1:45.15200m 2:21.95250m 2:59.15300m 3:36.01350m 4:13.04400m 4:50.78
 450m 5:28.34500m 6:06.06550m 6:43.78600m 7:21.56650m 7:59.06700m 8:37.10750m 9:14.46800m 9:49.74
12.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 9:49.99  563 
 50m 32.39100m 1:08.93150m 1:46.16200m 2:23.82250m 3:00.52300m 3:37.40350m 4:14.60400m 4:52.03
 450m 5:29.54500m 6:06.86550m 6:44.72600m 7:22.69650m 8:00.06700m 8:37.60750m 9:14.55800m 9:49.99
13.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 9:50.24  563 
 50m 32.12100m 1:07.97150m 1:44.97200m 2:22.91250m 3:00.46300m 3:37.76350m 4:15.18400m 4:52.69
 450m 5:30.04500m 6:07.53550m 6:45.35600m 7:22.71650m 8:00.42700m 8:37.83750m 9:14.81800m 9:50.24
14.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 9:51.89  558 
 50m 31.97100m 1:08.01150m 1:44.75200m 2:22.00250m 2:59.81300m 3:37.51350m 4:14.97400m 4:52.42
 450m 5:29.94500m 6:07.64550m 6:45.06600m 7:23.21650m 8:00.78700m 8:38.58750m 9:15.89800m 9:51.89
15.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 9:53.15  554 
 50m 32.51100m 1:09.05150m 1:46.39200m 2:23.86250m 3:01.79300m 3:39.21350m 4:17.07400m 4:54.89
 450m 5:32.77500m 6:10.95550m 6:48.73600m 7:26.61650m 8:04.41700m 8:41.91750m 9:18.69800m 9:53.15
16.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 9:54.78  550 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.48150m 1:43.75200m 2:20.58250m 2:58.08300m 3:35.47350m 4:13.25400m 4:51.22
 450m 5:28.93500m 6:06.85550m 6:45.08600m 7:23.51650m 8:01.79700m 8:40.21750m 9:18.45800m 9:54.78
17.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 9:54.83  550 
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.46150m 1:45.00200m 2:22.45250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.83350m 4:15.94400m 4:54.26
 450m 5:32.62500m 6:10.81550m 6:48.42600m 7:26.21650m 8:03.88700m 8:41.99750m 9:19.08800m 9:54.83
18.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 9:55.16  549 
 50m 32.05100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.30200m 2:21.14250m 2:58.37300m 3:35.63350m 4:13.63400m 4:51.73
 450m 5:29.59500m 6:07.68550m 6:46.44600m 7:25.07650m 8:03.41700m 8:42.07750m 9:19.26800m 9:55.16
19.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 9:55.52  548 
 50m 32.49100m 1:09.15150m 1:47.30200m 2:24.39250m 3:02.04300m 3:39.85350m 4:17.51400m 4:55.18
 450m 5:33.07500m 6:11.75550m 6:49.45600m 7:27.79650m 8:05.32700m 8:43.28750m 9:20.04800m 9:55.52
20.Abby DAVISON15Beckenham 9:56.81  544 
 50m 32.58100m 1:09.22150m 1:46.54200m 2:24.35250m 3:01.26300m 3:39.36350m 4:16.76400m 4:54.18
 450m 5:32.05500m 6:10.23550m 6:49.30600m 7:27.49650m 8:06.01700m 8:44.17750m 9:21.42800m 9:56.81
21.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 9:59.44  537 
 50m 32.70100m 1:09.07150m 1:45.83200m 2:23.31250m 3:01.37300m 3:38.94350m 4:16.68400m 4:54.87
 450m 5:33.37500m 6:12.27550m 6:50.88600m 7:29.68650m 8:08.25700m 8:45.94750m 9:23.45800m 9:59.44
22.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 9:59.84  536 
 50m 32.04100m 1:07.70150m 1:44.82200m 2:22.31250m 2:59.92300m 3:37.65350m 4:15.47400m 4:53.71
 450m 5:31.59500m 6:10.61550m 6:49.40600m 7:28.69650m 8:06.80700m 8:45.24750m 9:22.65800m 9:59.84
23.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 10:01.09  533 
 50m 32.33100m 1:08.14150m 1:45.24200m 2:22.83250m 3:00.85300m 3:38.95350m 4:17.21400m 4:55.90
 450m 5:34.56500m 6:13.34550m 6:52.30600m 7:30.79650m 8:09.42700m 8:47.94750m 9:25.62800m 10:01.09
24.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 10:04.29  524 
 50m 33.78100m 1:11.07150m 1:49.49200m 2:28.21250m 3:06.53300m 3:44.85350m 4:23.99400m 5:02.13
 450m 5:40.28500m 6:18.61550m 6:56.97600m 7:35.95650m 8:13.92700m 8:52.46750m 9:27.86800m 10:04.29
25.Lucy REEVES16RTW Monson 10:07.81  515 
 50m 33.64100m 1:11.32150m 1:49.51200m 2:27.63250m 3:05.82300m 3:44.27350m 4:23.08400m 5:01.48
 450m 5:39.84500m 6:18.55550m 6:57.15600m 7:35.74650m 8:14.23700m 8:53.05750m 9:30.34800m 10:07.81
26.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 10:08.70  513 
 50m 32.92100m 1:09.24150m 1:46.77200m 2:24.14250m 3:02.24300m 3:40.24350m 4:18.32400m 4:56.97
 450m 5:35.86500m 6:14.62550m 6:53.43600m 7:32.53650m 8:11.78700m 8:50.99750m 9:30.44800m 10:08.70
27.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 10:09.69  510 
 50m 33.12100m 1:10.43150m 1:48.99200m 2:27.77250m 3:06.12300m 3:44.44350m 4:23.09400m 5:02.08
 450m 5:40.97500m 6:20.12550m 6:59.64600m 7:38.62650m 8:17.67700m 8:57.34750m 9:34.78800m 10:09.69
28.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 10:12.26  504 
 50m 33.90100m 1:11.77150m 1:49.78200m 2:28.45250m 3:06.69300m 3:46.05350m 4:25.18400m 5:04.48
 450m 5:43.62500m 6:22.40550m 7:01.15600m 7:40.91650m 8:19.29700m 8:58.13750m 9:35.67800m 10:12.26
29.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 10:12.51  503 
 50m 32.81100m 1:09.21150m 1:46.66200m 2:25.05250m 3:03.07300m 3:41.97350m 4:21.18400m 5:00.74
 450m 5:39.73500m 6:19.31550m 6:58.06600m 7:38.01650m 8:16.78700m 8:56.54750m 9:34.65800m 10:12.51
30.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 10:14.34  499 
 50m 33.43100m 1:10.40150m 1:49.03200m 2:27.71250m 3:06.69300m 3:45.55350m 4:24.51400m 5:03.19
 450m 5:42.41500m 6:21.36550m 7:00.20600m 7:39.52650m 8:18.64700m 8:57.82750m 9:36.83800m 10:14.34
31.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 10:16.00  495 
 50m 32.28100m 1:08.67150m 1:46.31200m 2:24.10250m 3:02.39300m 3:41.25350m 4:19.99400m 4:59.65
 450m 5:39.00500m 6:18.72550m 6:58.89600m 7:38.26650m 8:16.75700m 8:56.94750m 9:36.72800m 10:16.00
32.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 10:18.21  490 
 50m 33.39100m 1:11.36150m 1:50.35200m 2:29.90250m 3:09.85300m 3:50.25350m 4:29.94400m 5:09.45
 450m 5:48.63500m 6:28.09550m 7:07.01600m 7:46.46650m 8:24.95700m 9:03.35750m 9:40.90800m 10:18.21
33.Jasmine LAMBERT17RTW Monson 10:19.28  487 
 50m 33.66100m 1:11.19150m 1:50.24200m 2:29.31250m 3:08.62300m 3:47.84350m 4:27.15400m 5:06.69
 450m 5:45.94500m 6:25.32550m 7:04.76600m 7:44.39650m 8:23.40700m 9:02.76750m 9:41.34800m 10:19.28
34.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 10:25.40  473 
 50m 33.68100m 1:11.73150m 1:51.15200m 2:31.00250m 3:10.40300m 3:50.01350m 4:30.30400m 5:10.80
 450m 5:50.93500m 6:30.99550m 7:11.14600m 7:51.05650m 8:30.80700m 9:10.58750m 9:48.33800m 10:25.40
35.Honor LLEWELLYN15Thanet Swim 10:27.13  469 
 50m 33.44100m 1:11.17150m 1:50.01200m 2:28.83250m 3:08.01300m 3:47.50350m 4:27.45400m 5:06.88
 450m 5:46.62500m 6:26.74550m 7:06.54600m 7:47.25650m 8:27.57700m 9:07.99750m 9:47.99800m 10:27.13
36.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 10:29.25  464 
 50m 35.22100m 1:14.30150m 1:53.84200m 2:34.82250m 3:14.92300m 3:55.57350m 4:35.48400m 5:15.61
 450m 5:56.57500m 6:36.82550m 7:16.36600m 7:55.72650m 8:35.02700m 9:13.76750m 9:52.12800m 10:29.25
37.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 10:29.38  464 
 50m 33.19100m 1:11.68150m 1:51.53200m 2:31.16250m 3:10.89300m 3:50.40350m 4:30.64400m 5:10.59
 450m 5:50.58500m 6:31.57550m 7:12.14600m 7:52.09650m 8:32.19700m 9:12.32750m 9:51.16800m 10:29.38
38.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 10:31.25  460 
 50m 32.54100m 1:09.35150m 1:48.06200m 2:27.41250m 3:07.13300m 3:47.38350m 4:27.18400m 5:07.55
 450m 5:47.79500m 6:29.09550m 7:09.96600m 7:51.42650m 8:31.33700m 9:12.73750m 9:52.52800m 10:31.25
39.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 10:31.85  458 
 50m 33.66100m 1:11.52150m 1:50.17200m 2:29.65250m 3:08.78300m 3:48.29350m 4:28.20400m 5:08.53
 450m 5:48.61500m 6:29.44550m 7:10.22600m 7:51.16650m 8:31.45700m 9:12.30750m 9:52.16800m 10:31.85
40.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 10:36.93  448 
 50m 34.28100m 1:12.83150m 1:52.83200m 2:33.48250m 3:14.24300m 3:54.95350m 4:35.33400m 5:15.70
 450m 5:56.40500m 6:37.25550m 7:18.08600m 7:58.98650m 8:39.59700m 9:19.43750m 9:59.54800m 10:36.93
41.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 10:37.53  446 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.65150m 1:53.91200m 2:34.12250m 3:14.14300m 3:54.86350m 4:35.49400m 5:15.60
 450m 5:56.75500m 6:37.49550m 7:18.22600m 7:58.81650m 8:39.21700m 9:19.55750m 9:59.68800m 10:37.53
42.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 10:37.75  446 
 50m 35.17100m 1:14.13150m 1:54.01200m 2:33.81250m 3:14.14300m 3:54.65350m 4:35.37400m 5:15.99
 450m 5:56.77500m 6:37.38550m 7:18.27600m 7:58.59650m 8:39.20700m 9:19.62750m 9:59.59800m 10:37.75
43.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 10:38.28  445 
 50m 34.70100m 1:13.20150m 1:53.27200m 2:33.41250m 3:13.90300m 3:54.58350m 4:35.76400m 5:16.66
 450m 5:57.26500m 6:37.94550m 7:17.83600m 7:58.59650m 8:39.28700m 9:19.71750m 9:59.15800m 10:38.28
44.Emily HOLT15Faversham 10:40.63  440 
 50m 34.46100m 1:13.70150m 1:52.92200m 2:33.08250m 3:13.82300m 3:54.58350m 4:35.08400m 5:16.57
 450m 5:57.74500m 6:39.36550m 7:20.34600m 8:01.67650m 8:42.12700m 9:22.37750m 10:01.76800m 10:40.63
45.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 10:42.50  436 
 50m 34.22100m 1:12.58150m 1:52.17200m 2:32.07250m 3:12.64300m 3:53.45350m 4:34.05400m 5:15.44
 450m 5:56.52500m 6:37.89550m 7:18.94600m 8:00.05650m 8:41.28700m 9:22.28750m 10:03.27800m 10:42.50
46.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 10:48.49  424 
 50m 34.31100m 1:13.41150m 1:54.05200m 2:34.64250m 3:15.88300m 3:56.97350m 4:38.25400m 5:20.27
 450m 6:01.61500m 6:43.47550m 7:24.49600m 8:06.55650m 8:46.77700m 9:28.77750m 10:09.13800m 10:48.49
47.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 10:54.07  413 
 50m 35.38100m 1:15.38150m 1:55.56200m 2:37.84250m 3:17.87300m 4:00.11350m 4:42.45400m 5:25.92
 450m 6:07.03500m 6:49.18550m 7:31.09600m 8:12.79650m 8:54.52700m 9:36.36750m 10:17.31800m 10:54.07
48.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 10:56.52  409 
 50m 35.38100m 1:15.80150m 1:56.81200m 2:38.59250m 3:20.13300m 4:02.42350m 4:44.10400m 5:26.15
 450m 6:08.11500m 6:49.58550m 7:31.23600m 8:13.00650m 8:54.21700m 9:35.78750m 10:16.79800m 10:56.52
49.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 10:59.43  403 
 50m 35.47100m 1:16.29150m 1:56.63200m 2:37.46250m 3:18.84300m 4:01.53350m 4:43.62400m 5:25.59
 450m 6:07.74500m 6:50.52550m 7:32.98600m 8:16.03650m 8:58.43700m 9:40.59750m 10:21.44800m 10:59.43
50.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 10:59.56  403 
 50m 34.54100m 1:14.28150m 1:55.43200m 2:37.44250m 3:19.31300m 4:01.99350m 4:44.38400m 5:26.65
 450m 6:09.33500m 6:51.20550m 7:33.48600m 8:16.76650m 8:59.17700m 9:40.85750m 10:21.67800m 10:59.56
51.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 11:00.84  401 
 50m 33.98100m 1:12.08150m 1:52.14200m 2:33.20250m 3:14.91300m 3:56.70350m 4:38.90400m 8:12.21
 450m 6:04.23500m -550m 7:29.24600m -650m 8:54.79700m -750m 10:20.01800m 11:00.84
52.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 11:17.67  372 
 50m 35.45100m 1:18.15150m 2:01.41200m 2:44.63250m 3:28.19300m 4:11.34350m 4:54.99400m 5:38.36
 450m 6:21.69500m 7:04.67550m 7:47.82600m 8:30.51650m 9:12.98700m 9:56.00750m 10:37.85800m 11:17.67
53.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 11:27.55  356 
 50m 36.59100m 1:18.13150m 2:00.78200m 2:43.90250m 3:27.84300m 4:11.86350m 4:56.28400m 5:40.39
 450m 6:24.34500m 7:08.33550m 7:52.93600m 8:36.94650m 9:21.06700m 10:04.89750m 10:47.00800m 11:27.55
54.Abigail HOGBEN12Dover Life 11:47.12  327 
 50m 38.32100m 1:20.45150m 2:04.76200m 2:49.71250m 3:35.05300m 4:20.69350m 5:05.77400m 5:51.44
 450m 6:37.10500m 7:22.35550m 8:07.80600m 8:52.81650m 9:37.50700m 10:21.24750m 11:04.50800m 11:47.12

UP