Womens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:32.10  409 33.911:12.491:53.00
2.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:37.68  367 34.681:14.751:55.79
3.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:39.40  356 36.481:17.582:00.17
4.Martha KING11Beckenham 2:40.47  348 36.691:17.642:00.23
5.Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham 2:40.53  348 36.621:18.872:00.92
6.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 2:41.72  340 36.061:17.512:00.88
7.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 2:42.17  338 37.111:18.792:01.27
8.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 2:43.39  330 36.011:17.972:01.14
9.Racy HUANG11Beckenham 2:44.22  325 36.991:19.102:02.01
10.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 2:45.11  320 36.621:19.742:03.58
11.Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend 2:46.29  313 36.721:19.372:04.52
12.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 2:48.97  298 37.421:20.342:04.64
13.Jessica SUGDEN11Co Cant'bury 2:49.34  296 39.471:25.372:11.29
14.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 2:50.79  289 37.851:22.282:08.80
15.Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury 2:51.65  285 38.391:22.192:08.34
16.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 2:52.84  279 39.001:24.152:11.32
17.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:54.27  272 40.451:26.192:13.04

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:21.00  514 32.051:07.611:44.27
2.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:28.68  438 33.521:11.601:51.65
3.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:29.01  435 33.721:11.001:49.88
4.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:31.44  415 34.901:14.501:55.04
5.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 2:33.27  400 34.081:12.811:53.88
6.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 2:33.59  398 35.501:15.401:56.42
7.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:33.64  397 34.101:13.331:54.73
8.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:33.97  395 34.541:14.101:54.88
9.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:34.72  389 34.701:15.661:56.45
10.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:34.74  389 34.271:13.781:54.66
11.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 2:37.99  365 34.601:14.541:56.99
12.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 2:38.70  360 35.231:16.251:58.19
13.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 2:39.06  358 35.871:16.641:58.07
14.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley 2:41.02  345 36.451:16.661:59.26
15.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:44.44  324 36.281:18.792:02.49
16.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 2:45.46  318 37.031:20.632:05.63

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:15.68  577 31.171:05.931:41.83
2.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:16.39  568 31.691:06.061:41.34
3.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:21.00  514 32.331:08.671:45.84
4.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:22.18  501 32.081:07.941:44.99
5.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 2:22.48  498 32.451:08.651:45.92
6.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:23.35  489 32.731:10.171:47.17
7.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 2:23.55  487 32.871:10.121:47.98
8.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:24.84  474 33.341:10.601:48.07
9.Halle BROUGHTON13Thanet Swim 2:24.89  474 31.871:08.461:47.12
10.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:24.92  473 32.801:09.791:48.62
11.Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim 2:25.15  471 31.781:08.611:47.13
12.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 2:25.60  467 33.121:10.291:48.78
13.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:27.28  451 32.511:10.501:49.54
14.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:28.18  443 33.841:12.021:51.79
15.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 2:29.17  434 32.831:11.321:52.18
16.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 2:30.25  425 33.711:12.271:52.57
17.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:31.01  418 33.781:12.201:52.47
18.Amelie KEMP13Thanet Swim 2:34.14  393 33.881:12.851:54.71

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:13.85  601 30.501:04.541:39.99
2.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:13.90  600 30.811:04.801:39.08
3.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:14.14  597 31.091:04.871:40.42
4.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:16.50  567 31.451:05.911:40.96
5.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:17.45  555 31.511:06.301:42.23
6.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:17.67  552 30.901:05.771:42.16
7.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 2:18.56  542 32.181:08.161:43.91
8.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:18.83  538 31.531:06.741:42.78
9.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:20.68  517 32.541:08.871:46.01
10.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:21.39  510 32.351:09.101:46.29
11.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 2:21.82  505 32.661:08.981:45.68
12.Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson 2:22.39  499 32.771:09.141:46.37
13.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:22.86  494 32.121:09.161:47.07
14.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 2:23.68  486 32.711:09.011:46.49

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 2:07.09  702 29.151:01.731:34.74
2.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:12.61  618 29.941:03.591:38.23
3.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:13.59  604 31.641:05.901:40.39
4.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:13.60  604 30.671:04.351:38.91
5.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:13.65  604 31.031:05.251:40.41
6.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 2:13.68  603 29.871:04.261:39.55
7.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:13.92  600 30.701:04.801:39.84
8.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 2:14.75  589 30.771:04.711:40.36
9.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:14.77  589 30.531:04.261:39.57
10.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:15.91  574 30.801:05.051:41.47
11.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:17.21  558 31.461:05.921:41.98
12.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:17.60  553 31.841:06.711:42.58
13.Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:17.76  551 32.091:07.001:42.55
14.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:19.85  527 32.071:06.731:43.10
15.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:20.84  516 31.031:05.921:43.00
16.Hannah FISHER15Maidstone 2:25.21  470 31.561:08.111:46.63

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD18Beckenham 2:07.09  702 29.581:01.521:34.39
2.Caitlin FEARON17RTW Monson 2:07.65  693 29.771:01.911:34.74
3.Hannah DENNY18Thanet Swim 2:10.39  650 29.411:02.071:35.94
4.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 2:11.72  631 30.121:03.671:37.75
5.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 2:12.62  618 30.371:04.151:38.62
6.Robyn MOON16Thanet Swim 2:14.12  597 30.271:03.721:38.66
7.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 2:14.86  587 30.771:05.251:40.44
8.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 2:15.04  585 30.911:05.411:40.43
9.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:15.65  577 31.041:05.311:41.02
10.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:16.22  570 31.151:05.341:41.34
11.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 2:17.50  554 31.731:06.331:42.07
12.Jasmine LAMBERT17RTW Monson 2:20.01  525 31.841:07.041:43.59
13.Niamh LAKER16Black Lion 2:20.17  523 31.731:07.111:43.60
14.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 2:20.41  520 31.891:06.721:43.22
15.Lucy REEVES16RTW Monson 2:20.50  519 32.401:08.311:45.17
16.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:21.02  514 31.941:07.621:44.46
17.Kate GRANT17Beckenham 2:21.34  510 31.261:06.701:43.56
18.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 2:21.81  505 30.561:07.061:45.35
19.Alice KILLICK17RTW Monson 2:22.00  503 32.791:08.951:46.19
20.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:22.28  500 31.892:22.441:46.05
21.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 2:23.32  489 32.561:08.691:46.46
22.Hannah BRIDGES18Beckenham 2:25.60  467 31.761:08.001:46.49
23.Aimee SWAISLAND17Maidstone 2:25.70  466 33.051:08.851:46.61
24.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 2:27.78  446 32.891:10.021:49.34
25.Alice BENNETT16Orpington OJ 2:29.84  428 34.031:12.041:51.44

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 2:07.09  702 29.151:01.731:34.74
2.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:12.61  618 29.941:03.591:38.23
3.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:13.59  604 31.641:05.901:40.39
4.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:13.60  604 30.671:04.351:38.91
5.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:13.65  604 31.031:05.251:40.41
6.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 2:13.68  603 29.871:04.261:39.55
7.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:13.85  601 30.501:04.541:39.99
8.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:13.90  600 30.811:04.801:39.08
9.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:13.92  600 30.701:04.801:39.84
10.Robyn MOON16Thanet Swim 2:14.12  597 30.271:03.721:38.66
11.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:14.14  597 31.091:04.871:40.42
12.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 2:14.75  589 30.771:04.711:40.36
13.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:14.77  589 30.531:04.261:39.57
14.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:15.68  577 31.171:05.931:41.83
15.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:15.91  574 30.801:05.051:41.47
16.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:16.22  570 31.151:05.341:41.34
17.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:16.39  568 31.691:06.061:41.34
18.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:16.50  567 31.451:05.911:40.96
19.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:17.21  558 31.461:05.921:41.98
20.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:17.45  555 31.511:06.301:42.23
21.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:17.60  553 31.841:06.711:42.58
22.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:17.67  552 30.901:05.771:42.16
23.Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:17.76  551 32.091:07.001:42.55
24.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 2:18.56  542 32.181:08.161:43.91
25.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:18.83  538 31.531:06.741:42.78
26.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:19.85  527 32.071:06.731:43.10
27.Niamh LAKER16Black Lion 2:20.17  523 31.731:07.111:43.60
28.Lucy REEVES16RTW Monson 2:20.50  519 32.401:08.311:45.17
29.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:20.68  517 32.541:08.871:46.01
30.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:20.84  516 31.031:05.921:43.00
31.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:21.00  514 32.051:07.611:44.27
31.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:21.00  514 32.331:08.671:45.84
33.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:21.02  514 31.941:07.621:44.46
34.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:21.39  510 32.351:09.101:46.29
35.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 2:21.82  505 32.661:08.981:45.68
36.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:22.18  501 32.081:07.941:44.99
37.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:22.28  500 31.892:22.441:46.05
38.Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson 2:22.39  499 32.771:09.141:46.37
39.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 2:22.48  498 32.451:08.651:45.92
40.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:22.86  494 32.121:09.161:47.07
41.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 2:23.32  489 32.561:08.691:46.46
42.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:23.35  489 32.731:10.171:47.17
43.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 2:23.55  487 32.871:10.121:47.98
44.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 2:23.68  486 32.711:09.011:46.49
45.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:24.84  474 33.341:10.601:48.07
46.Halle BROUGHTON13Thanet Swim 2:24.89  474 31.871:08.461:47.12
47.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:24.92  473 32.801:09.791:48.62
48.Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim 2:25.15  471 31.781:08.611:47.13
49.Hannah FISHER15Maidstone 2:25.21  470 31.561:08.111:46.63
50.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 2:25.60  467 33.121:10.291:48.78
51.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:27.28  451 32.511:10.501:49.54
52.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 2:27.78  446 32.891:10.021:49.34
53.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:28.18  443 33.841:12.021:51.79
54.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:28.68  438 33.521:11.601:51.65
55.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:29.01  435 33.721:11.001:49.88
56.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 2:29.17  434 32.831:11.321:52.18
57.Alice BENNETT16Orpington OJ 2:29.84  428 34.031:12.041:51.44
58.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 2:30.25  425 33.711:12.271:52.57
59.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:31.01  418 33.781:12.201:52.47
60.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:31.44  415 34.901:14.501:55.04
61.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:32.10  409 33.911:12.491:53.00
62.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 2:33.27  400 34.081:12.811:53.88
63.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 2:33.59  398 35.501:15.401:56.42
64.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:33.64  397 34.101:13.331:54.73
65.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:33.97  395 34.541:14.101:54.88
66.Amelie KEMP13Thanet Swim 2:34.14  393 33.881:12.851:54.71
67.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:34.72  389 34.701:15.661:56.45
68.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:34.74  389 34.271:13.781:54.66
69.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:37.68  367 34.681:14.751:55.79
70.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 2:37.99  365 34.601:14.541:56.99
71.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 2:38.70  360 35.231:16.251:58.19
72.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 2:39.06  358 35.871:16.641:58.07
73.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:39.40  356 36.481:17.582:00.17
74.Martha KING11Beckenham 2:40.47  348 36.691:17.642:00.23
75.Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham 2:40.53  348 36.621:18.872:00.92
76.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley 2:41.02  345 36.451:16.661:59.26
77.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 2:41.72  340 36.061:17.512:00.88
78.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 2:42.17  338 37.111:18.792:01.27
79.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 2:43.39  330 36.011:17.972:01.14
80.Racy HUANG11Beckenham 2:44.22  325 36.991:19.102:02.01
81.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:44.44  324 36.281:18.792:02.49
82.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 2:45.11  320 36.621:19.742:03.58
83.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 2:45.46  318 37.031:20.632:05.63
84.Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend 2:46.29  313 36.721:19.372:04.52
85.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 2:48.97  298 37.421:20.342:04.64
86.Jessica SUGDEN11Co Cant'bury 2:49.34  296 39.471:25.372:11.29
87.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 2:50.79  289 37.851:22.282:08.80
88.Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury 2:51.65  285 38.391:22.192:08.34
89.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 2:52.84  279 39.001:24.152:11.32
90.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:54.27  272 40.451:26.192:13.04

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 2:07.09  702 29.151:01.731:34.74
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD18Beckenham 2:07.09  702 29.581:01.521:34.39
3.Caitlin FEARON17RTW Monson 2:07.65  693 29.771:01.911:34.74
4.Hannah DENNY18Thanet Swim 2:10.39  650 29.411:02.071:35.94
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 2:11.72  631 30.121:03.671:37.75
6.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:12.61  618 29.941:03.591:38.23
7.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 2:12.62  618 30.371:04.151:38.62
8.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:13.59  604 31.641:05.901:40.39
9.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:13.60  604 30.671:04.351:38.91
10.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:13.65  604 31.031:05.251:40.41
11.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 2:13.68  603 29.871:04.261:39.55
12.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:13.85  601 30.501:04.541:39.99
13.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:13.90  600 30.811:04.801:39.08
14.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:13.92  600 30.701:04.801:39.84
15.Robyn MOON16Thanet Swim 2:14.12  597 30.271:03.721:38.66
16.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:14.14  597 31.091:04.871:40.42
17.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 2:14.75  589 30.771:04.711:40.36
18.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:14.77  589 30.531:04.261:39.57
19.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 2:14.86  587 30.771:05.251:40.44
20.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 2:15.04  585 30.911:05.411:40.43
21.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:15.65  577 31.041:05.311:41.02
22.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:15.68  577 31.171:05.931:41.83
23.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:15.91  574 30.801:05.051:41.47
24.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:16.22  570 31.151:05.341:41.34
25.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:16.39  568 31.691:06.061:41.34
26.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:16.50  567 31.451:05.911:40.96
27.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:17.21  558 31.461:05.921:41.98
28.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:17.45  555 31.511:06.301:42.23
29.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 2:17.50  554 31.731:06.331:42.07
30.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:17.60  553 31.841:06.711:42.58
31.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:17.67  552 30.901:05.771:42.16
32.Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:17.76  551 32.091:07.001:42.55
33.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 2:18.56  542 32.181:08.161:43.91
34.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:18.83  538 31.531:06.741:42.78
35.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:19.85  527 32.071:06.731:43.10
36.Jasmine LAMBERT17RTW Monson 2:20.01  525 31.841:07.041:43.59
37.Niamh LAKER16Black Lion 2:20.17  523 31.731:07.111:43.60
38.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 2:20.41  520 31.891:06.721:43.22
39.Lucy REEVES16RTW Monson 2:20.50  519 32.401:08.311:45.17
40.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:20.68  517 32.541:08.871:46.01
41.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:20.84  516 31.031:05.921:43.00
42.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:21.00  514 32.051:07.611:44.27
42.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:21.00  514 32.331:08.671:45.84
44.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:21.02  514 31.941:07.621:44.46
45.Kate GRANT17Beckenham 2:21.34  510 31.261:06.701:43.56
46.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:21.39  510 32.351:09.101:46.29
47.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 2:21.81  505 30.561:07.061:45.35
48.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 2:21.82  505 32.661:08.981:45.68
49.Alice KILLICK17RTW Monson 2:22.00  503 32.791:08.951:46.19
50.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:22.18  501 32.081:07.941:44.99
51.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:22.28  500 31.892:22.441:46.05
52.Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson 2:22.39  499 32.771:09.141:46.37
53.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 2:22.48  498 32.451:08.651:45.92
54.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:22.86  494 32.121:09.161:47.07
55.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 2:23.32  489 32.561:08.691:46.46
56.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:23.35  489 32.731:10.171:47.17
57.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 2:23.55  487 32.871:10.121:47.98
58.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 2:23.68  486 32.711:09.011:46.49
59.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:24.84  474 33.341:10.601:48.07
60.Halle BROUGHTON13Thanet Swim 2:24.89  474 31.871:08.461:47.12
61.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:24.92  473 32.801:09.791:48.62
62.Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim 2:25.15  471 31.781:08.611:47.13
63.Hannah FISHER15Maidstone 2:25.21  470 31.561:08.111:46.63
64.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 2:25.60  467 33.121:10.291:48.78
64.Hannah BRIDGES18Beckenham 2:25.60  467 31.761:08.001:46.49
66.Aimee SWAISLAND17Maidstone 2:25.70  466 33.051:08.851:46.61
67.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:27.28  451 32.511:10.501:49.54
68.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 2:27.78  446 32.891:10.021:49.34
69.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:28.18  443 33.841:12.021:51.79
70.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:28.68  438 33.521:11.601:51.65
71.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:29.01  435 33.721:11.001:49.88
72.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 2:29.17  434 32.831:11.321:52.18
73.Alice BENNETT16Orpington OJ 2:29.84  428 34.031:12.041:51.44
74.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 2:30.25  425 33.711:12.271:52.57
75.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:31.01  418 33.781:12.201:52.47
76.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:31.44  415 34.901:14.501:55.04
77.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:32.10  409 33.911:12.491:53.00
78.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 2:33.27  400 34.081:12.811:53.88
79.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 2:33.59  398 35.501:15.401:56.42
80.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:33.64  397 34.101:13.331:54.73
81.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:33.97  395 34.541:14.101:54.88
82.Amelie KEMP13Thanet Swim 2:34.14  393 33.881:12.851:54.71
83.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:34.72  389 34.701:15.661:56.45
84.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:34.74  389 34.271:13.781:54.66
85.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:37.68  367 34.681:14.751:55.79
86.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 2:37.99  365 34.601:14.541:56.99
87.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 2:38.70  360 35.231:16.251:58.19
88.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 2:39.06  358 35.871:16.641:58.07
89.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:39.40  356 36.481:17.582:00.17
90.Martha KING11Beckenham 2:40.47  348 36.691:17.642:00.23
91.Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham 2:40.53  348 36.621:18.872:00.92
92.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley 2:41.02  345 36.451:16.661:59.26
93.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 2:41.72  340 36.061:17.512:00.88
94.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 2:42.17  338 37.111:18.792:01.27
95.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 2:43.39  330 36.011:17.972:01.14
96.Racy HUANG11Beckenham 2:44.22  325 36.991:19.102:02.01
97.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:44.44  324 36.281:18.792:02.49
98.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 2:45.11  320 36.621:19.742:03.58
99.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 2:45.46  318 37.031:20.632:05.63
100.Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend 2:46.29  313 36.721:19.372:04.52
101.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 2:48.97  298 37.421:20.342:04.64
102.Jessica SUGDEN11Co Cant'bury 2:49.34  296 39.471:25.372:11.29
103.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 2:50.79  289 37.851:22.282:08.80
104.Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury 2:51.65  285 38.391:22.192:08.34
105.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 2:52.84  279 39.001:24.152:11.32
106.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 2:54.27  272 40.451:26.192:13.04

UP