Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin FEARON17RTW Monson 1:00.15  648 29.14
2.Hannah DENNY18Thanet Swim 1:00.66  632 28.86
3.Ruby VERGE17Erith & Dist 1:00.85  626 29.34
4.Lily SNELL17Sevenoaks 1:00.94  623 29.48
5.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 1:01.20  615 29.19
6.Sophie LEWIS WARD18Beckenham 1:01.23  614 29.51
7.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 1:01.47  607 29.66
8.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 1:01.63  603 29.64
9.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 1:01.88  595 29.66
10.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 1:02.44  579 29.77
11.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 1:02.88  567 30.18
12.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 1:02.90  567 29.68
13.Bethan DAVIES17Bexley 1:02.97  565 30.01
14.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 1:03.11  561 30.29
15.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 1:03.36  555 30.88
16.Robyn MOON16Thanet Swim 1:03.46  552 30.43
17.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 1:03.67  546 30.71
18.Isabelle BOOTH18Sevenoaks 1:03.68  546 30.46
19.Ruby WATERS17Beckenham 1:03.70  546 30.32
20.Kiera CHASE17Ashford Town 1:04.33  530 30.72
21.Georgia MILES18Herne Bay 1:04.39  528 30.07
22.Jasmine LAMBERT17RTW Monson 1:04.61  523 31.42
23.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 1:04.65  522 31.22
24.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 1:04.67  521 30.90
25.Niamh LAKER16Black Lion 1:04.72  520 30.73
26.Kate GRANT17Beckenham 1:04.80  518 30.39
27.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 1:04.90  516 31.50
28.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 1:05.29  507 31.60
29.Lucy REEVES16RTW Monson 1:05.34  506 31.85
30.Aimee SWAISLAND17Maidstone 1:05.44  503 31.91
31.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 1:05.54  501 31.28
32.Sarah BROWN16Tonbridge 1:05.56  501 30.96
33.Stephanie ANDREWS16RTW Monson 1:05.61  499 31.33
34.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley 1:06.16  487 31.30
35.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 1:06.26  485 32.03
36.Isabella CHILDS16Sevenoaks 1:06.42  481 31.19
37.Hannah BRIDGES18Beckenham 1:06.45  481 31.03
38.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 1:06.54  479 31.73
39.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 1:07.04  468 32.34
40.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 1:07.59  457 32.41
41.Libby KERRY16Dover Life 1:11.23  390 33.08

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 1:00.41  640 29.12
2.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 1:00.71  630 28.87
3.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 1:00.84  626 28.96
4.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 1:02.13  588 29.80
5.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 1:02.25  585 29.94
6.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 1:02.66  573 30.54
7.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 1:02.99  564 30.28
8.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 1:03.26  557 30.35
9.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 1:03.48  551 31.02
10.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 1:03.50  551 30.83
11.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 1:03.54  550 30.91
12.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 1:03.95  539 31.27
13.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 1:04.23  532 30.67
14.Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:04.27  531 30.95
15.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 1:04.39  528 30.43
16.Catriona ROBERTSON15Edenbridge 1:04.46  527 30.97
17.Amy BAIN15Black Lion 1:04.49  526 30.53
18.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 1:04.59  523 31.02
19.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 1:04.75  520 30.14
20.Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone 1:05.57  500 31.35
21.Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone 1:05.84  494 31.40
22.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 1:07.05  468 31.33
23.Hannah FISHER15Maidstone 1:07.85  451 32.36
24.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield81:43.52  127 48.39

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:02.74  571 30.14
2.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 1:02.86  568 30.52
3.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT14Sevenoaks 1:02.99  564 30.10
4.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 1:03.46  552 30.39
5.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 1:03.61  548 30.36
6.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 1:03.97  539 31.09
7.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 1:04.21  533 31.28
8.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 1:05.10  511 31.42
9.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 1:05.14  510 31.06
10.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 1:05.30  507 31.66
11.Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson 1:05.45  503 31.54
12.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 1:05.86  494 32.00
13.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 1:05.87  493 31.76
14.Erin SEAL14Dover Life 1:05.89  493 31.27
15.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 1:05.91  493 31.95
16.Grace MITCHELL14Sevenoaks 1:06.09  489 31.18
17.Laura WRIGHT14Sevenoaks 1:06.24  485 32.10
18.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 1:06.26  485 31.37
19.Aimee STRANGE14Ashford Town 1:06.27  485 31.80
20.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 1:07.01  469 31.97
21.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 1:08.13  446 31.94
22.Charlotte CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:08.43  440 32.45

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 1:04.84  517 31.64
2.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 1:05.10  511 31.66
3.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 1:05.32  506 31.97
4.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 1:05.35  505 31.70
5.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 1:05.56  501 31.52
6.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 1:05.68  498 30.63
7.Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim 1:05.74  496 31.12
8.Halle BROUGHTON13Thanet Swim 1:05.96  491 31.66
9.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 1:06.02  490 31.69
10.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 1:06.59  478 31.84
11.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON13Herne Bay 1:06.84  472 31.69
12.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 1:07.08  467 32.36
13.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 1:07.20  465 32.66
14.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 1:07.86  451 31.82
15.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 1:08.10  447 32.12
16.Amelie KEMP13Thanet Swim 1:08.33  442 32.54
17.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 1:08.66  436 33.20
18.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 1:08.69  435 32.77
19.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 1:08.70  435 33.08
20.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 1:08.76  434 33.01
21.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 1:09.17  426 32.33
22.Zara MCKEOWN13Maidstone 1:09.46  421 33.08
23.Elizabeth FOLLIS13Bromley 1:10.04  410 32.78
24.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 1:10.68  399 33.62

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 1:05.94  492 31.37
2.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 1:09.28  424 33.38
3.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 1:09.93  412 33.69
4.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 1:09.95  412 33.22
5.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 1:10.09  410 33.44
6.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 1:10.25  407 33.41
7.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 1:10.27  406 34.13
8.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 1:10.30  406 32.71
9.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 1:10.98  394 33.70
10.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 1:11.11  392 34.16
11.Lily MEERS12Bromley 1:11.35  388 33.21
12.Claudia DE VIVO12Shepway SC 1:11.89  379 33.77
13.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 1:12.24  374 34.24
14.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 1:12.35  372 34.31
15.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 1:12.54  369 34.96
16.Shannon HORNIBROOK12Beckenham 1:12.77  366 34.09
17.Zoe JANSSEN12Dover Life 1:12.96  363 34.02
18.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 1:13.08  361 33.61
19.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 1:13.14  360 35.08
20.Amelia BAKER12RTW Monson 1:13.70  352 34.76
21.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 1:13.89  349 34.47
22.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 1:13.93  349 35.59
23.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley 1:14.34  343 35.77
24.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 1:14.53  341 34.85
 Amelia PRIESTLEY12Shepway SC DNC     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 1:07.55  458 33.32
2.Amie LAWRENCE11Orpington OJ 1:11.13  392 33.65
3.Jessica HARMER10Sevenoaks 1:11.99  378 34.67
4.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 1:12.95  363 34.45
5.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 1:13.45  356 34.91
6.Sophia O'NEILL11Orpington OJ 1:14.14  346 35.50
7.Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham 1:14.26  344 35.87
8.Martha KING11Beckenham 1:14.30  344 34.64
9.Jessica SUGDEN11Co Cant'bury 1:14.37  343 35.26
10.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 1:14.47  341 35.92
11.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:14.53  341 36.14
12.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 1:14.61  339 34.83
13.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 1:14.62  339 35.45
14.Racy HUANG11Beckenham 1:15.01  334 35.39
15.Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend 1:15.02  334 34.95
16.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 1:15.11  333 36.04
17.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 1:15.85  323 36.03
18.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 1:16.57  314 36.21
19.Rebecca HAW11Bexley 1:16.82  311 35.80
20.Samriddhi DAS11Sevenoaks 1:18.14  295 35.17
21.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 1:18.22  294 37.53
22.Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury 1:18.89  287 37.17
23.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 1:18.91  287 37.28
24.Rosa BOWDEN11Ashford Town 1:20.34  272 36.80
25.Fern SNEDDON11RTW Monson62:05.17  71 56.56

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin FEARON17RTW Monson 1:00.15  648 29.14
2.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 1:00.41  640 29.12
3.Hannah DENNY18Thanet Swim 1:00.66  632 28.86
4.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 1:00.71  630 28.87
5.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 1:00.84  626 28.96
6.Ruby VERGE17Erith & Dist 1:00.85  626 29.34
7.Lily SNELL17Sevenoaks 1:00.94  623 29.48
8.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 1:01.20  615 29.19
9.Sophie LEWIS WARD18Beckenham 1:01.23  614 29.51
10.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 1:01.47  607 29.66
11.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 1:01.63  603 29.64
12.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 1:01.88  595 29.66
13.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 1:02.13  588 29.80
14.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 1:02.25  585 29.94
15.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 1:02.44  579 29.77
16.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 1:02.66  573 30.54
17.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 1:02.74  571 30.14
18.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 1:02.86  568 30.52
19.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 1:02.88  567 30.18
20.Clio BACON16Orpington OJ 1:02.90  567 29.68
21.Bethan DAVIES17Bexley 1:02.97  565 30.01
22.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 1:02.99  564 30.28
22.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT14Sevenoaks 1:02.99  564 30.10
24.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 1:03.11  561 30.29
25.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 1:03.26  557 30.35
26.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 1:03.36  555 30.88
27.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 1:03.46  552 30.39
27.Robyn MOON16Thanet Swim 1:03.46  552 30.43
29.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 1:03.48  551 31.02
30.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 1:03.50  551 30.83
31.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 1:03.54  550 30.91
32.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 1:03.61  548 30.36
33.Madison RETOUR16Erith & Dist 1:03.67  546 30.71
34.Isabelle BOOTH18Sevenoaks 1:03.68  546 30.46
35.Ruby WATERS17Beckenham 1:03.70  546 30.32
36.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 1:03.95  539 31.27
37.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 1:03.97  539 31.09
38.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 1:04.21  533 31.28
39.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 1:04.23  532 30.67
40.Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 1:04.27  531 30.95
41.Kiera CHASE17Ashford Town 1:04.33  530 30.72
42.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 1:04.39  528 30.43
42.Georgia MILES18Herne Bay 1:04.39  528 30.07
44.Catriona ROBERTSON15Edenbridge 1:04.46  527 30.97
45.Amy BAIN15Black Lion 1:04.49  526 30.53
46.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 1:04.59  523 31.02
47.Jasmine LAMBERT17RTW Monson 1:04.61  523 31.42
48.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 1:04.65  522 31.22
49.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 1:04.67  521 30.90
50.Niamh LAKER16Black Lion 1:04.72  520 30.73
51.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 1:04.75  520 30.14
52.Kate GRANT17Beckenham 1:04.80  518 30.39
53.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 1:04.84  517 31.64
54.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 1:04.90  516 31.50
55.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 1:05.10  511 31.66
55.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 1:05.10  511 31.42
57.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 1:05.14  510 31.06
58.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 1:05.29  507 31.60
59.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 1:05.30  507 31.66
60.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 1:05.32  506 31.97
61.Lucy REEVES16RTW Monson 1:05.34  506 31.85
62.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 1:05.35  505 31.70
63.Aimee SWAISLAND17Maidstone 1:05.44  503 31.91
64.Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson 1:05.45  503 31.54
65.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 1:05.54  501 31.28
66.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 1:05.56  501 31.52
66.Sarah BROWN16Tonbridge 1:05.56  501 30.96
68.Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone 1:05.57  500 31.35
69.Stephanie ANDREWS16RTW Monson 1:05.61  499 31.33
70.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 1:05.68  498 30.63
71.Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim 1:05.74  496 31.12
72.Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone 1:05.84  494 31.40
73.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 1:05.86  494 32.00
74.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 1:05.87  493 31.76
75.Erin SEAL14Dover Life 1:05.89  493 31.27
76.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 1:05.91  493 31.95
77.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 1:05.94  492 31.37
78.Halle BROUGHTON13Thanet Swim 1:05.96  491 31.66
79.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 1:06.02  490 31.69
80.Grace MITCHELL14Sevenoaks 1:06.09  489 31.18
81.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley 1:06.16  487 31.30
82.Laura WRIGHT14Sevenoaks 1:06.24  485 32.10
83.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 1:06.26  485 32.03
83.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 1:06.26  485 31.37
85.Aimee STRANGE14Ashford Town 1:06.27  485 31.80
86.Isabella CHILDS16Sevenoaks 1:06.42  481 31.19
87.Hannah BRIDGES18Beckenham 1:06.45  481 31.03
88.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO16Beckenham 1:06.54  479 31.73
89.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 1:06.59  478 31.84
90.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON13Herne Bay 1:06.84  472 31.69
91.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 1:07.01  469 31.97
92.Amelia RAY16Gravesend 1:07.04  468 32.34
93.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 1:07.05  468 31.33
94.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 1:07.08  467 32.36
95.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 1:07.20  465 32.66
96.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 1:07.55  458 33.32
97.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 1:07.59  457 32.41
98.Hannah FISHER15Maidstone 1:07.85  451 32.36
99.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 1:07.86  451 31.82
100.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 1:08.10  447 32.12
101.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 1:08.13  446 31.94
102.Amelie KEMP13Thanet Swim 1:08.33  442 32.54
103.Charlotte CLARK14Erith & Dist 1:08.43  440 32.45
104.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 1:08.66  436 33.20
105.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 1:08.69  435 32.77
106.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 1:08.70  435 33.08
107.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 1:08.76  434 33.01
108.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 1:09.17  426 32.33
109.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 1:09.28  424 33.38
110.Zara MCKEOWN13Maidstone 1:09.46  421 33.08
111.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 1:09.93  412 33.69
112.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 1:09.95  412 33.22
113.Elizabeth FOLLIS13Bromley 1:10.04  410 32.78
114.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 1:10.09  410 33.44
115.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 1:10.25  407 33.41
116.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 1:10.27  406 34.13
117.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 1:10.30  406 32.71
118.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 1:10.68  399 33.62
119.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 1:10.98  394 33.70
120.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 1:11.11  392 34.16
121.Amie LAWRENCE11Orpington OJ 1:11.13  392 33.65
122.Libby KERRY16Dover Life 1:11.23  390 33.08
123.Lily MEERS12Bromley 1:11.35  388 33.21
124.Claudia DE VIVO12Shepway SC 1:11.89  379 33.77
125.Jessica HARMER10Sevenoaks 1:11.99  378 34.67
126.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 1:12.24  374 34.24
127.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 1:12.35  372 34.31
128.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 1:12.54  369 34.96
129.Shannon HORNIBROOK12Beckenham 1:12.77  366 34.09
130.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 1:12.95  363 34.45
131.Zoe JANSSEN12Dover Life 1:12.96  363 34.02
132.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 1:13.08  361 33.61
133.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 1:13.14  360 35.08
134.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 1:13.45  356 34.91
135.Amelia BAKER12RTW Monson 1:13.70  352 34.76
136.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 1:13.89  349 34.47
137.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 1:13.93  349 35.59
138.Sophia O'NEILL11Orpington OJ 1:14.14  346 35.50
139.Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham 1:14.26  344 35.87
140.Martha KING11Beckenham 1:14.30  344 34.64
141.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley 1:14.34  343 35.77
142.Jessica SUGDEN11Co Cant'bury 1:14.37  343 35.26
143.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 1:14.47  341 35.92
144.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 1:14.53  341 36.14
144.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 1:14.53  341 34.85
146.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 1:14.61  339 34.83
147.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 1:14.62  339 35.45
148.Racy HUANG11Beckenham 1:15.01  334 35.39
149.Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend 1:15.02  334 34.95
150.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 1:15.11  333 36.04
151.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 1:15.85  323 36.03
152.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 1:16.57  314 36.21
153.Rebecca HAW11Bexley 1:16.82  311 35.80
154.Samriddhi DAS11Sevenoaks 1:18.14  295 35.17
155.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 1:18.22  294 37.53
156.Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury 1:18.89  287 37.17
157.Isabella HOLT11Faversham 1:18.91  287 37.28
158.Rosa BOWDEN11Ashford Town 1:20.34  272 36.80
159.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield81:43.52  127 48.39
160.Fern SNEDDON11RTW Monson62:05.17  71 56.56
 Amelia PRIESTLEY12Shepway SC DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield81:43.52  244 48.39
2.Fern SNEDDON11RTW Monson62:05.17  185 56.56

UP