Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 5:49.65  452 
 50m 37.03100m 1:21.88150m 2:03.72200m 2:46.23250m 3:38.34300m 4:31.60350m 5:11.42400m 5:49.65
2.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 5:55.88  429 
 50m 36.33100m 1:21.94150m 2:09.13200m 2:55.29250m 3:45.72300m 4:36.44350m 5:16.38400m 5:55.88
3.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 6:04.58  399 
 50m 37.73100m 1:26.72150m 2:12.73200m 2:58.29250m 3:49.20300m 4:45.50350m 5:25.84400m 6:04.58
4.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 6:05.44  396 
 50m 37.58100m 1:26.54150m 2:14.47200m 3:02.32250m 3:52.99300m 4:43.48350m 5:25.68400m 6:05.44
5.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 6:12.45  374 
 50m 37.96100m 1:24.57150m 2:13.82200m 3:02.67250m 3:55.13300m 4:49.47350m 5:31.28400m 6:12.45
6.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 6:16.88  361 
 50m 41.08100m 1:27.38150m 2:21.15200m 3:09.44250m 4:02.55300m 4:56.72350m 5:39.04400m 6:16.88
7.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 6:21.24  349 
 50m 40.09100m 1:32.30150m 2:19.96200m 3:07.96250m 3:59.80300m 4:52.02350m 5:36.99400m 6:21.24
8.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 6:22.11  346 
 50m 40.94100m 1:29.43150m 2:17.43200m 3:05.51250m 4:02.40300m 4:57.07350m 5:40.03400m 6:22.11
9.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 6:24.20  341 
 50m 40.74100m 1:32.31150m 2:22.53200m 3:09.80250m 4:03.96300m 5:00.06350m 5:42.22400m 6:24.20
10.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 6:30.70  324 
 50m 42.61100m 1:37.41150m 2:24.35200m 3:12.79250m 4:07.84300m 5:06.03350m 5:48.99400m 6:30.70
11.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 6:49.48  281 
 50m 40.87100m 1:35.32150m 2:27.47200m 3:15.67250m 4:17.05300m 5:16.39350m 6:03.58400m 6:49.48
 Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 5:28.04  547 
 50m 33.43100m 1:11.22150m 1:52.20200m 2:31.89250m 3:23.66300m 4:15.50350m 4:52.63400m 5:28.04
2.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 5:28.53  545 
 50m 33.15100m 1:13.34150m 1:56.10200m 2:36.84250m 3:26.35300m 4:15.08350m 4:52.72400m 5:28.53
3.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 5:42.30  482 
 50m 34.77100m 1:16.35150m 2:01.10200m 2:44.01250m 3:34.92300m 4:26.99350m 5:05.50400m 5:42.30
4.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 5:42.49  481 
 50m 34.79100m 1:17.19150m 2:01.76200m 2:44.46250m 3:33.35300m 4:23.49350m 5:04.61400m 5:42.49
5.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 5:42.72  480 
 50m 35.92100m 1:18.41150m 2:04.01200m 2:47.92250m 3:35.65300m 4:22.91350m 5:03.67400m 5:42.72
6.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 5:45.71  468 
 50m 35.90100m 1:18.12150m 2:02.79200m 2:46.94250m 3:37.28300m 4:27.03350m 5:07.84400m 5:45.71
7.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 5:47.11  462 
 50m 37.09100m 1:23.13150m 2:11.32200m 2:56.56250m 3:44.21300m 4:33.61350m 5:11.96400m 5:47.11
8.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 5:52.59  441 
 50m 35.76100m 1:18.84150m 2:04.85200m 2:49.20250m 3:39.10300m 4:31.49350m 5:12.47400m 5:52.59
9.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 5:53.17  439 
 50m 36.22100m 1:23.06150m 2:12.20200m 2:59.18250m 3:45.49300m 4:32.69350m 5:15.34400m 5:53.17
10.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 6:00.28  413 
 50m 36.78100m 1:21.21150m 2:08.81200m 2:55.26250m 3:47.73300m 4:40.47350m 5:21.16400m 6:00.28
11.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 6:06.66  392 
 50m 37.04100m 1:23.22150m 2:07.16200m 2:53.25250m 3:48.47300m 4:44.13350m 5:27.21400m 6:06.66
12.Mya DIBOLL13Maidstone 6:10.93  378 
 50m 36.07100m 1:20.35150m 2:08.37200m 2:55.17250m 3:47.76300m 4:41.76350m 5:26.39400m 6:10.93
13.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 6:15.21  366 
 50m 40.54100m 1:30.97150m 2:19.91200m 3:05.95250m 3:59.52300m 4:52.73350m 5:34.77400m 6:15.21
14.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 6:22.36  345 
 50m 39.95100m 1:30.13150m 2:20.62200m 3:08.96250m 4:01.31300m 4:54.55350m 5:40.68400m 6:22.36

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 5:19.67  592 
 50m 32.77100m 1:10.53150m 1:50.71200m 2:29.56250m 3:18.45300m 4:06.47350m 4:43.75400m 5:19.67
2.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 5:20.59  587 
 50m 32.43100m 1:11.74150m 1:52.30200m 2:31.52250m 3:19.21300m 4:06.08350m 4:43.80400m 5:20.59
3.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 5:23.30  572 
 50m 33.63100m 1:13.74150m 1:54.54200m 2:36.44250m 3:22.07300m 4:10.04350m 4:47.62400m 5:23.30
4.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 5:30.16  537 
 50m 34.04100m 1:14.63150m 1:57.18200m 2:38.93250m 3:26.13300m 4:15.12350m 4:53.82400m 5:30.16
5.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 5:31.35  531 
 50m 33.96100m 1:13.65150m 1:57.42200m 2:40.69250m 3:27.86300m 4:15.51350m 4:55.13400m 5:31.35
6.Madeleine GLEN14Sevenoaks 5:34.48  516 
 50m 34.49100m 1:17.81150m 2:02.90200m 2:47.02250m 3:33.52300m 4:18.50350m 4:57.63400m 5:34.48
7.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 5:40.54  489 
 50m 35.29100m 1:18.18150m 2:03.09200m 2:47.03250m 3:34.78300m 4:22.57350m 5:02.23400m 5:40.54
8.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 5:41.14  487 
 50m 34.58100m 1:14.77150m 2:01.13200m 2:45.11250m 3:37.30300m 4:29.37350m 5:05.98400m 5:41.14
9.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 5:54.02  435 
 50m 36.22100m 1:21.26150m 2:07.16200m 2:52.43250m 3:43.58300m 4:36.01350m 5:16.38400m 5:54.02
10.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 5:54.32  434 
 50m 34.66100m 1:19.80150m 2:03.89200m 2:47.43250m 3:39.96300m 4:33.17350m 5:15.03400m 5:54.32
11.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 5:54.38  434 
 50m 36.81100m 1:20.88150m 2:07.12200m 2:52.65250m 3:42.47300m 4:33.88350m 5:15.05400m 5:54.38
12.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 5:55.36  431 
 50m 33.46100m 1:17.85150m 2:02.33200m 2:46.39250m 3:40.46300m 4:35.60350m 5:16.11400m 5:55.36
13.Megan PARKER14Erith & Dist 6:02.31  406 
 50m 37.89100m 1:21.29150m 2:06.71200m 2:52.23250m 3:47.28300m 4:41.80350m 5:23.75400m 6:02.31

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 5:11.82  637 
 50m 33.93100m 1:11.58150m 1:51.99200m 2:30.79250m 3:16.21300m 4:02.41350m 4:38.00400m 5:11.82
2.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 5:19.26  594 
 50m 33.58100m 1:12.50150m 1:55.15200m 2:36.98250m 3:23.88300m 4:08.66350m 4:45.74400m 5:19.26
3.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 5:23.34  572 
 50m 33.25100m 1:13.63150m 1:57.11200m 2:38.73250m 3:23.25300m 4:09.42350m 4:47.58400m 5:23.34
4.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 5:23.94  568 
 50m 32.86100m 1:12.64150m 1:54.76200m 2:35.42250m 3:24.53300m 4:12.60350m 4:49.00400m 5:23.94
5.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 5:27.83  548 
 50m 33.26100m 1:12.02150m 1:56.35200m 2:40.38250m 3:27.44300m 4:13.38350m 4:51.60400m 5:27.83
6.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 5:35.11  513 
 50m 33.32100m 1:13.02150m 1:57.70200m 2:39.91250m 3:28.40300m 4:17.02350m 4:57.31400m 5:35.11
7.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 5:36.59  507 
 50m 33.38100m 1:15.11150m 1:57.95200m 2:38.87250m 3:29.01300m 4:21.58350m 4:59.25400m 5:36.59
8.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 5:37.05  505 
 50m 31.20100m 1:09.76150m 1:49.91200m 2:31.27250m 3:19.88300m 4:13.39350m 4:56.10400m 5:37.05
9.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 5:37.94  501 
 50m 33.89100m 1:15.71150m 1:59.06200m 2:40.53250m 3:29.47300m 4:19.73350m 5:00.46400m 5:37.94
10.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 5:38.68  497 
 50m 33.81100m 1:16.43150m 2:00.54200m 2:43.68250m 3:33.61300m 4:23.97350m 5:02.84400m 5:38.68
11.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 5:41.03  487 
 50m 34.14100m 1:15.89150m 1:59.67200m 2:41.84250m 3:32.47300m 4:26.05350m 5:05.62400m 5:41.03
12.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 5:43.24  478 
 50m 35.93100m 1:18.95150m 2:03.71200m 2:47.15250m 3:37.23300m 4:28.48350m 5:05.76400m 5:43.24
13.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 5:44.27  474 
 50m 36.98100m 1:20.35150m 2:06.84200m 2:52.93250m 3:39.72300m 4:25.37350m 5:05.73400m 5:44.27
14.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 5:45.27  469 
 50m 35.57100m 1:19.55150m 2:03.96200m 2:47.17250m 3:35.00300m 4:25.64350m 5:06.74400m 5:45.27
15.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 5:46.44  465 
 50m 35.70100m 1:20.63150m 2:07.32200m 2:52.44250m 3:41.27300m 4:31.97350m 5:09.74400m 5:46.44
16.Bethany HOOK15Sevenoaks 5:52.18  442 
 50m 35.49100m 1:20.29150m 2:04.20200m 2:47.76250m 3:40.59300m 4:32.82350m 5:13.11400m 5:52.18
17.Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone 5:55.29  431 
 50m 34.66100m 1:15.28150m 2:01.90200m 2:47.09250m 3:40.61300m 4:33.92350m 5:15.64400m 5:55.29
18.Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham 5:57.20  424 
 50m 38.31100m 1:22.54150m 2:07.81200m 2:52.40250m 3:42.20300m 4:34.43350m 5:16.80400m 5:57.20
19.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 5:57.37  423 
 50m 33.67100m 1:17.32150m 2:06.56200m 2:53.96250m 3:39.74300m 4:28.79350m 5:13.93400m 5:57.37

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 5:00.23  714 
 50m 30.72100m 1:05.62150m 1:44.99200m 2:23.00250m 3:06.78300m 3:50.48350m 4:26.21400m 5:00.23
2.Rosanna ARNOLD17Thanet Swim 5:02.70  697 
 50m 31.59100m 1:08.88150m 1:50.86200m 2:31.59250m 3:11.76300m 3:52.65350m 4:28.29400m 5:02.70
3.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 5:05.71  676 
 50m 31.65100m 1:08.38150m 1:48.83200m 2:28.59250m 3:10.82300m 3:54.18350m 4:30.55400m 5:05.71
4.Maisie MACARTNEY16Thanet Swim 5:12.05  636 
 50m 31.22100m 1:07.35150m 1:49.36200m 2:29.15250m 3:17.58300m 4:05.15350m 4:39.73400m 5:12.05
5.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON17RTW Monson 5:13.98  624 
 50m 32.48100m 1:12.23150m 1:54.37200m 2:34.87250m 3:16.54300m 3:58.90350m 4:37.00400m 5:13.98
6.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 5:21.46  582 
 50m 32.65100m 1:10.69150m 1:51.44200m 2:31.73250m 3:17.30300m 4:05.59350m 4:43.92400m 5:21.46
7.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 5:26.62  555 
 50m 32.58100m 1:11.02150m 1:52.97200m 2:32.96250m 3:20.99300m 4:09.29350m 4:48.29400m 5:26.62
8.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 5:27.73  549 
 50m 33.13100m 1:11.55150m 1:56.20200m 2:39.13250m 3:23.50300m 4:09.20350m 4:48.83400m 5:27.73
9.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 5:34.21  518 
 50m 33.39100m 1:13.99150m 1:55.92200m 2:37.70250m 3:26.55300m 4:16.56350m 4:56.14400m 5:34.21
10.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 5:39.43  494 
 50m 33.78100m 1:15.46150m 2:00.45200m 2:43.48250m 3:32.56300m 4:22.91350m 5:01.93400m 5:39.43
11.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 5:42.98  479 
 50m 36.42100m 1:20.80150m 2:04.67200m 2:47.68250m 3:37.88300m 4:27.90350m 5:06.14400m 5:42.98
12.Katie NAPIER18Orpington OJ 5:51.30  446 
 50m 33.90100m 1:14.88150m 1:59.73200m 2:43.53250m 3:36.75300m 4:29.07350m 5:10.61400m 5:51.30

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 5:00.23  714 
 50m 30.72100m 1:05.62150m 1:44.99200m 2:23.00250m 3:06.78300m 3:50.48350m 4:26.21400m 5:00.23
2.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 5:11.82  637 
 50m 33.93100m 1:11.58150m 1:51.99200m 2:30.79250m 3:16.21300m 4:02.41350m 4:38.00400m 5:11.82
3.Maisie MACARTNEY16Thanet Swim 5:12.05  636 
 50m 31.22100m 1:07.35150m 1:49.36200m 2:29.15250m 3:17.58300m 4:05.15350m 4:39.73400m 5:12.05
4.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 5:19.26  594 
 50m 33.58100m 1:12.50150m 1:55.15200m 2:36.98250m 3:23.88300m 4:08.66350m 4:45.74400m 5:19.26
5.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 5:19.67  592 
 50m 32.77100m 1:10.53150m 1:50.71200m 2:29.56250m 3:18.45300m 4:06.47350m 4:43.75400m 5:19.67
6.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 5:20.59  587 
 50m 32.43100m 1:11.74150m 1:52.30200m 2:31.52250m 3:19.21300m 4:06.08350m 4:43.80400m 5:20.59
7.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 5:23.30  572 
 50m 33.63100m 1:13.74150m 1:54.54200m 2:36.44250m 3:22.07300m 4:10.04350m 4:47.62400m 5:23.30
8.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 5:23.34  572 
 50m 33.25100m 1:13.63150m 1:57.11200m 2:38.73250m 3:23.25300m 4:09.42350m 4:47.58400m 5:23.34
9.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 5:23.94  568 
 50m 32.86100m 1:12.64150m 1:54.76200m 2:35.42250m 3:24.53300m 4:12.60350m 4:49.00400m 5:23.94
10.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 5:26.62  555 
 50m 32.58100m 1:11.02150m 1:52.97200m 2:32.96250m 3:20.99300m 4:09.29350m 4:48.29400m 5:26.62
11.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 5:27.83  548 
 50m 33.26100m 1:12.02150m 1:56.35200m 2:40.38250m 3:27.44300m 4:13.38350m 4:51.60400m 5:27.83
12.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 5:28.04  547 
 50m 33.43100m 1:11.22150m 1:52.20200m 2:31.89250m 3:23.66300m 4:15.50350m 4:52.63400m 5:28.04
13.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 5:28.53  545 
 50m 33.15100m 1:13.34150m 1:56.10200m 2:36.84250m 3:26.35300m 4:15.08350m 4:52.72400m 5:28.53
14.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 5:30.16  537 
 50m 34.04100m 1:14.63150m 1:57.18200m 2:38.93250m 3:26.13300m 4:15.12350m 4:53.82400m 5:30.16
15.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 5:31.35  531 
 50m 33.96100m 1:13.65150m 1:57.42200m 2:40.69250m 3:27.86300m 4:15.51350m 4:55.13400m 5:31.35
16.Madeleine GLEN14Sevenoaks 5:34.48  516 
 50m 34.49100m 1:17.81150m 2:02.90200m 2:47.02250m 3:33.52300m 4:18.50350m 4:57.63400m 5:34.48
17.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 5:35.11  513 
 50m 33.32100m 1:13.02150m 1:57.70200m 2:39.91250m 3:28.40300m 4:17.02350m 4:57.31400m 5:35.11
18.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 5:36.59  507 
 50m 33.38100m 1:15.11150m 1:57.95200m 2:38.87250m 3:29.01300m 4:21.58350m 4:59.25400m 5:36.59
19.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 5:37.05  505 
 50m 31.20100m 1:09.76150m 1:49.91200m 2:31.27250m 3:19.88300m 4:13.39350m 4:56.10400m 5:37.05
20.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 5:37.94  501 
 50m 33.89100m 1:15.71150m 1:59.06200m 2:40.53250m 3:29.47300m 4:19.73350m 5:00.46400m 5:37.94
21.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 5:38.68  497 
 50m 33.81100m 1:16.43150m 2:00.54200m 2:43.68250m 3:33.61300m 4:23.97350m 5:02.84400m 5:38.68
22.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 5:40.54  489 
 50m 35.29100m 1:18.18150m 2:03.09200m 2:47.03250m 3:34.78300m 4:22.57350m 5:02.23400m 5:40.54
23.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 5:41.03  487 
 50m 34.14100m 1:15.89150m 1:59.67200m 2:41.84250m 3:32.47300m 4:26.05350m 5:05.62400m 5:41.03
24.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 5:41.14  487 
 50m 34.58100m 1:14.77150m 2:01.13200m 2:45.11250m 3:37.30300m 4:29.37350m 5:05.98400m 5:41.14
25.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 5:42.30  482 
 50m 34.77100m 1:16.35150m 2:01.10200m 2:44.01250m 3:34.92300m 4:26.99350m 5:05.50400m 5:42.30
26.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 5:42.49  481 
 50m 34.79100m 1:17.19150m 2:01.76200m 2:44.46250m 3:33.35300m 4:23.49350m 5:04.61400m 5:42.49
27.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 5:42.72  480 
 50m 35.92100m 1:18.41150m 2:04.01200m 2:47.92250m 3:35.65300m 4:22.91350m 5:03.67400m 5:42.72
28.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 5:43.24  478 
 50m 35.93100m 1:18.95150m 2:03.71200m 2:47.15250m 3:37.23300m 4:28.48350m 5:05.76400m 5:43.24
29.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 5:44.27  474 
 50m 36.98100m 1:20.35150m 2:06.84200m 2:52.93250m 3:39.72300m 4:25.37350m 5:05.73400m 5:44.27
30.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 5:45.27  469 
 50m 35.57100m 1:19.55150m 2:03.96200m 2:47.17250m 3:35.00300m 4:25.64350m 5:06.74400m 5:45.27
31.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 5:45.71  468 
 50m 35.90100m 1:18.12150m 2:02.79200m 2:46.94250m 3:37.28300m 4:27.03350m 5:07.84400m 5:45.71
32.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 5:46.44  465 
 50m 35.70100m 1:20.63150m 2:07.32200m 2:52.44250m 3:41.27300m 4:31.97350m 5:09.74400m 5:46.44
33.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 5:47.11  462 
 50m 37.09100m 1:23.13150m 2:11.32200m 2:56.56250m 3:44.21300m 4:33.61350m 5:11.96400m 5:47.11
34.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 5:49.65  452 
 50m 37.03100m 1:21.88150m 2:03.72200m 2:46.23250m 3:38.34300m 4:31.60350m 5:11.42400m 5:49.65
35.Bethany HOOK15Sevenoaks 5:52.18  442 
 50m 35.49100m 1:20.29150m 2:04.20200m 2:47.76250m 3:40.59300m 4:32.82350m 5:13.11400m 5:52.18
36.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 5:52.59  441 
 50m 35.76100m 1:18.84150m 2:04.85200m 2:49.20250m 3:39.10300m 4:31.49350m 5:12.47400m 5:52.59
37.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 5:53.17  439 
 50m 36.22100m 1:23.06150m 2:12.20200m 2:59.18250m 3:45.49300m 4:32.69350m 5:15.34400m 5:53.17
38.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 5:54.02  435 
 50m 36.22100m 1:21.26150m 2:07.16200m 2:52.43250m 3:43.58300m 4:36.01350m 5:16.38400m 5:54.02
39.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 5:54.32  434 
 50m 34.66100m 1:19.80150m 2:03.89200m 2:47.43250m 3:39.96300m 4:33.17350m 5:15.03400m 5:54.32
40.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 5:54.38  434 
 50m 36.81100m 1:20.88150m 2:07.12200m 2:52.65250m 3:42.47300m 4:33.88350m 5:15.05400m 5:54.38
41.Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone 5:55.29  431 
 50m 34.66100m 1:15.28150m 2:01.90200m 2:47.09250m 3:40.61300m 4:33.92350m 5:15.64400m 5:55.29
42.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 5:55.36  431 
 50m 33.46100m 1:17.85150m 2:02.33200m 2:46.39250m 3:40.46300m 4:35.60350m 5:16.11400m 5:55.36
43.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 5:55.88  429 
 50m 36.33100m 1:21.94150m 2:09.13200m 2:55.29250m 3:45.72300m 4:36.44350m 5:16.38400m 5:55.88
44.Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham 5:57.20  424 
 50m 38.31100m 1:22.54150m 2:07.81200m 2:52.40250m 3:42.20300m 4:34.43350m 5:16.80400m 5:57.20
45.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 5:57.37  423 
 50m 33.67100m 1:17.32150m 2:06.56200m 2:53.96250m 3:39.74300m 4:28.79350m 5:13.93400m 5:57.37
46.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 6:00.28  413 
 50m 36.78100m 1:21.21150m 2:08.81200m 2:55.26250m 3:47.73300m 4:40.47350m 5:21.16400m 6:00.28
47.Megan PARKER14Erith & Dist 6:02.31  406 
 50m 37.89100m 1:21.29150m 2:06.71200m 2:52.23250m 3:47.28300m 4:41.80350m 5:23.75400m 6:02.31
48.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 6:04.58  399 
 50m 37.73100m 1:26.72150m 2:12.73200m 2:58.29250m 3:49.20300m 4:45.50350m 5:25.84400m 6:04.58
49.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 6:05.44  396 
 50m 37.58100m 1:26.54150m 2:14.47200m 3:02.32250m 3:52.99300m 4:43.48350m 5:25.68400m 6:05.44
50.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 6:06.66  392 
 50m 37.04100m 1:23.22150m 2:07.16200m 2:53.25250m 3:48.47300m 4:44.13350m 5:27.21400m 6:06.66
51.Mya DIBOLL13Maidstone 6:10.93  378 
 50m 36.07100m 1:20.35150m 2:08.37200m 2:55.17250m 3:47.76300m 4:41.76350m 5:26.39400m 6:10.93
52.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 6:12.45  374 
 50m 37.96100m 1:24.57150m 2:13.82200m 3:02.67250m 3:55.13300m 4:49.47350m 5:31.28400m 6:12.45
53.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 6:15.21  366 
 50m 40.54100m 1:30.97150m 2:19.91200m 3:05.95250m 3:59.52300m 4:52.73350m 5:34.77400m 6:15.21
54.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 6:16.88  361 
 50m 41.08100m 1:27.38150m 2:21.15200m 3:09.44250m 4:02.55300m 4:56.72350m 5:39.04400m 6:16.88
55.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 6:21.24  349 
 50m 40.09100m 1:32.30150m 2:19.96200m 3:07.96250m 3:59.80300m 4:52.02350m 5:36.99400m 6:21.24
56.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 6:22.11  346 
 50m 40.94100m 1:29.43150m 2:17.43200m 3:05.51250m 4:02.40300m 4:57.07350m 5:40.03400m 6:22.11
57.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 6:22.36  345 
 50m 39.95100m 1:30.13150m 2:20.62200m 3:08.96250m 4:01.31300m 4:54.55350m 5:40.68400m 6:22.36
58.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 6:24.20  341 
 50m 40.74100m 1:32.31150m 2:22.53200m 3:09.80250m 4:03.96300m 5:00.06350m 5:42.22400m 6:24.20
59.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 6:30.70  324 
 50m 42.61100m 1:37.41150m 2:24.35200m 3:12.79250m 4:07.84300m 5:06.03350m 5:48.99400m 6:30.70
60.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 6:49.48  281 
 50m 40.87100m 1:35.32150m 2:27.47200m 3:15.67250m 4:17.05300m 5:16.39350m 6:03.58400m 6:49.48
 Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 5:00.23  714 
 50m 30.72100m 1:05.62150m 1:44.99200m 2:23.00250m 3:06.78300m 3:50.48350m 4:26.21400m 5:00.23
2.Rosanna ARNOLD17Thanet Swim 5:02.70  697 
 50m 31.59100m 1:08.88150m 1:50.86200m 2:31.59250m 3:11.76300m 3:52.65350m 4:28.29400m 5:02.70
3.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 5:05.71  676 
 50m 31.65100m 1:08.38150m 1:48.83200m 2:28.59250m 3:10.82300m 3:54.18350m 4:30.55400m 5:05.71
4.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 5:11.82  637 
 50m 33.93100m 1:11.58150m 1:51.99200m 2:30.79250m 3:16.21300m 4:02.41350m 4:38.00400m 5:11.82
5.Maisie MACARTNEY16Thanet Swim 5:12.05  636 
 50m 31.22100m 1:07.35150m 1:49.36200m 2:29.15250m 3:17.58300m 4:05.15350m 4:39.73400m 5:12.05
6.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON17RTW Monson 5:13.98  624 
 50m 32.48100m 1:12.23150m 1:54.37200m 2:34.87250m 3:16.54300m 3:58.90350m 4:37.00400m 5:13.98
7.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 5:19.26  594 
 50m 33.58100m 1:12.50150m 1:55.15200m 2:36.98250m 3:23.88300m 4:08.66350m 4:45.74400m 5:19.26
8.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 5:19.67  592 
 50m 32.77100m 1:10.53150m 1:50.71200m 2:29.56250m 3:18.45300m 4:06.47350m 4:43.75400m 5:19.67
9.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 5:20.59  587 
 50m 32.43100m 1:11.74150m 1:52.30200m 2:31.52250m 3:19.21300m 4:06.08350m 4:43.80400m 5:20.59
10.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 5:21.46  582 
 50m 32.65100m 1:10.69150m 1:51.44200m 2:31.73250m 3:17.30300m 4:05.59350m 4:43.92400m 5:21.46
11.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 5:23.30  572 
 50m 33.63100m 1:13.74150m 1:54.54200m 2:36.44250m 3:22.07300m 4:10.04350m 4:47.62400m 5:23.30
12.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 5:23.34  572 
 50m 33.25100m 1:13.63150m 1:57.11200m 2:38.73250m 3:23.25300m 4:09.42350m 4:47.58400m 5:23.34
13.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 5:23.94  568 
 50m 32.86100m 1:12.64150m 1:54.76200m 2:35.42250m 3:24.53300m 4:12.60350m 4:49.00400m 5:23.94
14.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 5:26.62  555 
 50m 32.58100m 1:11.02150m 1:52.97200m 2:32.96250m 3:20.99300m 4:09.29350m 4:48.29400m 5:26.62
15.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 5:27.73  549 
 50m 33.13100m 1:11.55150m 1:56.20200m 2:39.13250m 3:23.50300m 4:09.20350m 4:48.83400m 5:27.73
16.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 5:27.83  548 
 50m 33.26100m 1:12.02150m 1:56.35200m 2:40.38250m 3:27.44300m 4:13.38350m 4:51.60400m 5:27.83
17.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 5:28.04  547 
 50m 33.43100m 1:11.22150m 1:52.20200m 2:31.89250m 3:23.66300m 4:15.50350m 4:52.63400m 5:28.04
18.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 5:28.53  545 
 50m 33.15100m 1:13.34150m 1:56.10200m 2:36.84250m 3:26.35300m 4:15.08350m 4:52.72400m 5:28.53
19.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 5:30.16  537 
 50m 34.04100m 1:14.63150m 1:57.18200m 2:38.93250m 3:26.13300m 4:15.12350m 4:53.82400m 5:30.16
20.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 5:31.35  531 
 50m 33.96100m 1:13.65150m 1:57.42200m 2:40.69250m 3:27.86300m 4:15.51350m 4:55.13400m 5:31.35
21.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 5:34.21  518 
 50m 33.39100m 1:13.99150m 1:55.92200m 2:37.70250m 3:26.55300m 4:16.56350m 4:56.14400m 5:34.21
22.Madeleine GLEN14Sevenoaks 5:34.48  516 
 50m 34.49100m 1:17.81150m 2:02.90200m 2:47.02250m 3:33.52300m 4:18.50350m 4:57.63400m 5:34.48
23.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 5:35.11  513 
 50m 33.32100m 1:13.02150m 1:57.70200m 2:39.91250m 3:28.40300m 4:17.02350m 4:57.31400m 5:35.11
24.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 5:36.59  507 
 50m 33.38100m 1:15.11150m 1:57.95200m 2:38.87250m 3:29.01300m 4:21.58350m 4:59.25400m 5:36.59
25.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 5:37.05  505 
 50m 31.20100m 1:09.76150m 1:49.91200m 2:31.27250m 3:19.88300m 4:13.39350m 4:56.10400m 5:37.05
26.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 5:37.94  501 
 50m 33.89100m 1:15.71150m 1:59.06200m 2:40.53250m 3:29.47300m 4:19.73350m 5:00.46400m 5:37.94
27.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 5:38.68  497 
 50m 33.81100m 1:16.43150m 2:00.54200m 2:43.68250m 3:33.61300m 4:23.97350m 5:02.84400m 5:38.68
28.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 5:39.43  494 
 50m 33.78100m 1:15.46150m 2:00.45200m 2:43.48250m 3:32.56300m 4:22.91350m 5:01.93400m 5:39.43
29.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 5:40.54  489 
 50m 35.29100m 1:18.18150m 2:03.09200m 2:47.03250m 3:34.78300m 4:22.57350m 5:02.23400m 5:40.54
30.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 5:41.03  487 
 50m 34.14100m 1:15.89150m 1:59.67200m 2:41.84250m 3:32.47300m 4:26.05350m 5:05.62400m 5:41.03
31.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 5:41.14  487 
 50m 34.58100m 1:14.77150m 2:01.13200m 2:45.11250m 3:37.30300m 4:29.37350m 5:05.98400m 5:41.14
32.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 5:42.30  482 
 50m 34.77100m 1:16.35150m 2:01.10200m 2:44.01250m 3:34.92300m 4:26.99350m 5:05.50400m 5:42.30
33.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 5:42.49  481 
 50m 34.79100m 1:17.19150m 2:01.76200m 2:44.46250m 3:33.35300m 4:23.49350m 5:04.61400m 5:42.49
34.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 5:42.72  480 
 50m 35.92100m 1:18.41150m 2:04.01200m 2:47.92250m 3:35.65300m 4:22.91350m 5:03.67400m 5:42.72
35.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 5:42.98  479 
 50m 36.42100m 1:20.80150m 2:04.67200m 2:47.68250m 3:37.88300m 4:27.90350m 5:06.14400m 5:42.98
36.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 5:43.24  478 
 50m 35.93100m 1:18.95150m 2:03.71200m 2:47.15250m 3:37.23300m 4:28.48350m 5:05.76400m 5:43.24
37.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 5:44.27  474 
 50m 36.98100m 1:20.35150m 2:06.84200m 2:52.93250m 3:39.72300m 4:25.37350m 5:05.73400m 5:44.27
38.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 5:45.27  469 
 50m 35.57100m 1:19.55150m 2:03.96200m 2:47.17250m 3:35.00300m 4:25.64350m 5:06.74400m 5:45.27
39.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 5:45.71  468 
 50m 35.90100m 1:18.12150m 2:02.79200m 2:46.94250m 3:37.28300m 4:27.03350m 5:07.84400m 5:45.71
40.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 5:46.44  465 
 50m 35.70100m 1:20.63150m 2:07.32200m 2:52.44250m 3:41.27300m 4:31.97350m 5:09.74400m 5:46.44
41.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 5:47.11  462 
 50m 37.09100m 1:23.13150m 2:11.32200m 2:56.56250m 3:44.21300m 4:33.61350m 5:11.96400m 5:47.11
42.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 5:49.65  452 
 50m 37.03100m 1:21.88150m 2:03.72200m 2:46.23250m 3:38.34300m 4:31.60350m 5:11.42400m 5:49.65
43.Katie NAPIER18Orpington OJ 5:51.30  446 
 50m 33.90100m 1:14.88150m 1:59.73200m 2:43.53250m 3:36.75300m 4:29.07350m 5:10.61400m 5:51.30
44.Bethany HOOK15Sevenoaks 5:52.18  442 
 50m 35.49100m 1:20.29150m 2:04.20200m 2:47.76250m 3:40.59300m 4:32.82350m 5:13.11400m 5:52.18
45.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 5:52.59  441 
 50m 35.76100m 1:18.84150m 2:04.85200m 2:49.20250m 3:39.10300m 4:31.49350m 5:12.47400m 5:52.59
46.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 5:53.17  439 
 50m 36.22100m 1:23.06150m 2:12.20200m 2:59.18250m 3:45.49300m 4:32.69350m 5:15.34400m 5:53.17
47.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 5:54.02  435 
 50m 36.22100m 1:21.26150m 2:07.16200m 2:52.43250m 3:43.58300m 4:36.01350m 5:16.38400m 5:54.02
48.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 5:54.32  434 
 50m 34.66100m 1:19.80150m 2:03.89200m 2:47.43250m 3:39.96300m 4:33.17350m 5:15.03400m 5:54.32
49.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 5:54.38  434 
 50m 36.81100m 1:20.88150m 2:07.12200m 2:52.65250m 3:42.47300m 4:33.88350m 5:15.05400m 5:54.38
50.Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone 5:55.29  431 
 50m 34.66100m 1:15.28150m 2:01.90200m 2:47.09250m 3:40.61300m 4:33.92350m 5:15.64400m 5:55.29
51.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 5:55.36  431 
 50m 33.46100m 1:17.85150m 2:02.33200m 2:46.39250m 3:40.46300m 4:35.60350m 5:16.11400m 5:55.36
52.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 5:55.88  429 
 50m 36.33100m 1:21.94150m 2:09.13200m 2:55.29250m 3:45.72300m 4:36.44350m 5:16.38400m 5:55.88
53.Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham 5:57.20  424 
 50m 38.31100m 1:22.54150m 2:07.81200m 2:52.40250m 3:42.20300m 4:34.43350m 5:16.80400m 5:57.20
54.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 5:57.37  423 
 50m 33.67100m 1:17.32150m 2:06.56200m 2:53.96250m 3:39.74300m 4:28.79350m 5:13.93400m 5:57.37
55.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 6:00.28  413 
 50m 36.78100m 1:21.21150m 2:08.81200m 2:55.26250m 3:47.73300m 4:40.47350m 5:21.16400m 6:00.28
56.Megan PARKER14Erith & Dist 6:02.31  406 
 50m 37.89100m 1:21.29150m 2:06.71200m 2:52.23250m 3:47.28300m 4:41.80350m 5:23.75400m 6:02.31
57.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 6:04.58  399 
 50m 37.73100m 1:26.72150m 2:12.73200m 2:58.29250m 3:49.20300m 4:45.50350m 5:25.84400m 6:04.58
58.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 6:05.44  396 
 50m 37.58100m 1:26.54150m 2:14.47200m 3:02.32250m 3:52.99300m 4:43.48350m 5:25.68400m 6:05.44
59.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 6:06.66  392 
 50m 37.04100m 1:23.22150m 2:07.16200m 2:53.25250m 3:48.47300m 4:44.13350m 5:27.21400m 6:06.66
60.Mya DIBOLL13Maidstone 6:10.93  378 
 50m 36.07100m 1:20.35150m 2:08.37200m 2:55.17250m 3:47.76300m 4:41.76350m 5:26.39400m 6:10.93
61.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 6:12.45  374 
 50m 37.96100m 1:24.57150m 2:13.82200m 3:02.67250m 3:55.13300m 4:49.47350m 5:31.28400m 6:12.45
62.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 6:15.21  366 
 50m 40.54100m 1:30.97150m 2:19.91200m 3:05.95250m 3:59.52300m 4:52.73350m 5:34.77400m 6:15.21
63.Alana WRIGHT12Thanet Swim 6:16.88  361 
 50m 41.08100m 1:27.38150m 2:21.15200m 3:09.44250m 4:02.55300m 4:56.72350m 5:39.04400m 6:16.88
64.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 6:21.24  349 
 50m 40.09100m 1:32.30150m 2:19.96200m 3:07.96250m 3:59.80300m 4:52.02350m 5:36.99400m 6:21.24
65.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 6:22.11  346 
 50m 40.94100m 1:29.43150m 2:17.43200m 3:05.51250m 4:02.40300m 4:57.07350m 5:40.03400m 6:22.11
66.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 6:22.36  345 
 50m 39.95100m 1:30.13150m 2:20.62200m 3:08.96250m 4:01.31300m 4:54.55350m 5:40.68400m 6:22.36
67.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 6:24.20  341 
 50m 40.74100m 1:32.31150m 2:22.53200m 3:09.80250m 4:03.96300m 5:00.06350m 5:42.22400m 6:24.20
68.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 6:30.70  324 
 50m 42.61100m 1:37.41150m 2:24.35200m 3:12.79250m 4:07.84300m 5:06.03350m 5:48.99400m 6:30.70
69.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 6:49.48  281 
 50m 40.87100m 1:35.32150m 2:27.47200m 3:15.67250m 4:17.05300m 5:16.39350m 6:03.58400m 6:49.48
 Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

UP