Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:52.02  394 36.291:21.902:12.42
2.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 2:56.07  367 39.301:25.142:18.51
3.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 2:56.71  363 37.871:23.682:16.78
4.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:56.96  362 38.641:21.962:16.92
5.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:58.76  351 39.781:25.642:20.20
6.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 3:00.70  339 41.331:27.322:20.64
7.Jessica HARMER10Sevenoaks 3:04.22  320 40.331:30.262:23.20
8.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 3:04.27  320 40.581:25.162:22.43
9.Danai LAKATOS11Gwich Royals 3:06.77  307 37.491:25.922:21.53
10.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:06.89  307 40.691:34.132:26.13
11.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:08.52  299 42.021:30.152:26.27
12.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 3:10.19  291 41.721:31.452:25.24
13.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 3:11.70  284 43.171:29.102:30.38
14.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 3:12.26  282 42.171:32.732:29.80
15.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:13.80  275 44.321:31.692:30.60
16.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:13.82  275 44.021:33.092:31.42
17.Lottie SCRIVEN11Thanet Swim 3:16.29  265 44.841:36.982:35.61

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:39.47  494 35.281:13.432:02.36
2.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:43.21  461 34.581:17.852:06.00
3.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:48.28  420 36.781:20.032:10.93
4.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:49.08  415 35.281:19.882:09.81
5.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 2:50.24  406 36.841:23.162:11.48
6.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:50.70  403 36.371:20.702:10.54
7.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:51.55  397 34.341:18.932:14.55
8.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:52.29  392 36.011:20.642:15.06
9.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 2:55.09  373 36.601:22.182:14.17
10.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:55.78  369 38.431:23.742:17.02
11.Lilou SAEIJS12Bromley 2:57.05  361 37.391:21.892:13.73
12.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 2:57.44  359 38.681:26.292:17.34
13.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 2:58.09  355 39.161:27.012:15.96
14.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 2:59.08  349 37.751:25.702:17.90
15.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:59.29  348 37.651:23.282:20.08
16.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 3:02.23  331 40.421:30.672:23.59
17.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 3:02.94  327 39.091:24.582:20.51

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:35.50  533 31.991:11.031:59.81
2.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:37.63  512 32.911:11.432:03.04
3.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:39.69  492 34.101:16.672:02.65
4.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:39.76  491 34.561:14.052:04.51
5.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:40.77  482 35.281:18.082:02.87
6.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:42.14  470 35.011:20.072:04.17
7.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 2:43.00  463 35.681:19.852:06.37
8.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:43.84  456 34.101:15.662:07.35
9.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 2:45.37  443 35.121:16.292:06.45
10.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:45.46  442 36.131:22.572:07.32
11.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:47.03  430 34.161:16.222:08.67
12.Holly BOTT13Ashford Town 2:47.28  428 34.241:16.752:07.09
13.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:47.64  425 36.851:18.042:11.14
14.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 2:49.59  411 36.061:20.642:10.94
15.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:49.91  408 35.831:21.722:12.12
 Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks DQ ST 1L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:27.81  621 30.861:08.381:52.40
2.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:29.45  600 30.831:09.331:54.04
3.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:32.84  561 31.811:11.201:57.60
4.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 2:38.59  502 34.371:14.492:02.84
5.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 2:39.46  494 33.591:14.822:03.01
6.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:40.70  483 34.621:16.832:07.10
7.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 2:41.05  480 34.021:19.732:01.82
8.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 2:43.81  456 34.501:18.692:05.91
9.Lois DUCHESNE14Beachfield 2:44.27  452 35.191:14.952:06.47
10.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:45.33  443 32.761:14.612:08.18
11.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:46.57  434 33.371:17.002:08.08
12.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 2:47.43  427 32.891:17.372:07.03
13.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:47.49  426 33.891:16.652:07.85
14.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 2:48.29  420 36.101:20.332:08.34
15.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 2:48.61  418 37.951:21.752:10.48

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:29.05  605 30.291:06.641:53.08
2.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:31.42  577 32.461:12.921:58.00
3.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:31.66  575 32.951:09.971:57.29
4.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:33.05  559 31.671:10.941:57.73
5.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 2:33.71  552 31.371:10.952:00.45
6.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:35.33  535 33.121:14.552:00.98
7.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:36.14  526 33.651:12.842:00.01
8.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:37.27  515 32.441:12.882:01.10
9.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 2:37.37  514 34.011:13.181:58.78
10.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:37.88  509 33.441:14.531:59.80
11.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 2:38.91  499 32.981:13.552:03.61
12.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 2:39.41  495 32.591:14.212:01.11
13.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 2:40.65  483 33.221:16.522:00.17
14.Ella PLOWMAN15Edenbridge 2:41.83  473 32.831:14.402:02.46
15.Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone 2:42.38  468 33.751:13.582:03.44
16.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 2:42.78  465 35.831:18.262:08.18
17.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 2:44.15  453 34.461:18.972:07.72
18.Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson 2:44.19  453 35.511:16.492:06.28
19.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 2:44.59  449 35.671:20.322:06.20
20.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 2:45.44  443 34.581:16.972:08.41
21.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 2:45.59  441 34.391:18.162:03.92
22.Indigo GENTRY15RTW Monson 2:47.85  424 35.261:19.622:09.07
23.Jodie CALLER15Black Lion 2:50.49  404 35.551:19.032:10.41
24.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield84:17.13  118 57.332:06.483:23.34

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON17RTW Monson 2:22.79  689 31.521:08.891:48.51
2.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 2:25.21  655 31.441:08.361:50.21
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 2:29.07  605 32.021:10.571:54.27
4.Caitlin FEARON17RTW Monson 2:29.89  595 32.271:11.501:56.15
5.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:31.70  574 32.821:12.331:56.74
6.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 2:32.38  566 31.491:09.301:57.17
7.Imogen HAWKINS17Edenbridge 2:33.36  556 32.891:10.671:57.19
8.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 2:33.48  554 31.121:10.771:57.20
9.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:33.82  551 32.381:10.911:58.29
10.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 2:34.04  548 31.701:11.321:56.16
11.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 2:34.65  542 32.901:12.731:58.35
12.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 2:36.35  524 34.201:12.681:58.17
13.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 2:40.57  484 33.761:15.612:03.03
14.Jasmine LAMBERT17RTW Monson 2:41.28  478 33.301:16.242:04.34
15.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 2:42.31  469 34.611:16.302:07.36
16.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 2:42.60  466 33.411:15.002:03.25
17.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:43.46  459 33.761:14.512:06.60
18.Katie NAPIER18Orpington OJ 2:44.85  447 33.331:15.532:06.28
19.Niamh LAKER16Black Lion 2:46.42  435 32.811:15.502:07.81
20.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:46.49  434 34.301:15.992:06.39

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:27.81  621 30.861:08.381:52.40
2.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:29.05  605 30.291:06.641:53.08
3.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:29.45  600 30.831:09.331:54.04
4.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:31.42  577 32.461:12.921:58.00
5.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:31.66  575 32.951:09.971:57.29
6.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:32.84  561 31.811:11.201:57.60
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:33.05  559 31.671:10.941:57.73
8.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 2:33.71  552 31.371:10.952:00.45
9.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:33.82  551 32.381:10.911:58.29
10.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:35.33  535 33.121:14.552:00.98
11.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:35.50  533 31.991:11.031:59.81
12.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:36.14  526 33.651:12.842:00.01
13.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 2:36.35  524 34.201:12.681:58.17
14.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:37.27  515 32.441:12.882:01.10
15.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 2:37.37  514 34.011:13.181:58.78
16.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:37.63  512 32.911:11.432:03.04
17.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:37.88  509 33.441:14.531:59.80
18.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 2:38.59  502 34.371:14.492:02.84
19.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 2:38.91  499 32.981:13.552:03.61
20.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 2:39.41  495 32.591:14.212:01.11
21.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 2:39.46  494 33.591:14.822:03.01
22.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:39.47  494 35.281:13.432:02.36
23.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:39.69  492 34.101:16.672:02.65
24.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:39.76  491 34.561:14.052:04.51
25.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 2:40.65  483 33.221:16.522:00.17
26.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:40.70  483 34.621:16.832:07.10
27.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:40.77  482 35.281:18.082:02.87
28.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 2:41.05  480 34.021:19.732:01.82
29.Ella PLOWMAN15Edenbridge 2:41.83  473 32.831:14.402:02.46
30.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:42.14  470 35.011:20.072:04.17
31.Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone 2:42.38  468 33.751:13.582:03.44
32.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 2:42.60  466 33.411:15.002:03.25
33.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 2:42.78  465 35.831:18.262:08.18
34.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 2:43.00  463 35.681:19.852:06.37
35.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:43.21  461 34.581:17.852:06.00
36.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:43.46  459 33.761:14.512:06.60
37.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 2:43.81  456 34.501:18.692:05.91
38.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:43.84  456 34.101:15.662:07.35
39.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 2:44.15  453 34.461:18.972:07.72
40.Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson 2:44.19  453 35.511:16.492:06.28
41.Lois DUCHESNE14Beachfield 2:44.27  452 35.191:14.952:06.47
42.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 2:44.59  449 35.671:20.322:06.20
43.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:45.33  443 32.761:14.612:08.18
44.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 2:45.37  443 35.121:16.292:06.45
45.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 2:45.44  443 34.581:16.972:08.41
46.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:45.46  442 36.131:22.572:07.32
47.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 2:45.59  441 34.391:18.162:03.92
48.Niamh LAKER16Black Lion 2:46.42  435 32.811:15.502:07.81
49.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:46.49  434 34.301:15.992:06.39
50.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:46.57  434 33.371:17.002:08.08
51.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:47.03  430 34.161:16.222:08.67
52.Holly BOTT13Ashford Town 2:47.28  428 34.241:16.752:07.09
53.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 2:47.43  427 32.891:17.372:07.03
54.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:47.49  426 33.891:16.652:07.85
55.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:47.64  425 36.851:18.042:11.14
56.Indigo GENTRY15RTW Monson 2:47.85  424 35.261:19.622:09.07
57.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:48.28  420 36.781:20.032:10.93
58.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 2:48.29  420 36.101:20.332:08.34
59.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 2:48.61  418 37.951:21.752:10.48
60.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:49.08  415 35.281:19.882:09.81
61.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 2:49.59  411 36.061:20.642:10.94
62.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:49.91  408 35.831:21.722:12.12
63.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 2:50.24  406 36.841:23.162:11.48
64.Jodie CALLER15Black Lion 2:50.49  404 35.551:19.032:10.41
65.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:50.70  403 36.371:20.702:10.54
66.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:51.55  397 34.341:18.932:14.55
67.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:52.02  394 36.291:21.902:12.42
68.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:52.29  392 36.011:20.642:15.06
69.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 2:55.09  373 36.601:22.182:14.17
70.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:55.78  369 38.431:23.742:17.02
71.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 2:56.07  367 39.301:25.142:18.51
72.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 2:56.71  363 37.871:23.682:16.78
73.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:56.96  362 38.641:21.962:16.92
74.Lilou SAEIJS12Bromley 2:57.05  361 37.391:21.892:13.73
75.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 2:57.44  359 38.681:26.292:17.34
76.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 2:58.09  355 39.161:27.012:15.96
77.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:58.76  351 39.781:25.642:20.20
78.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 2:59.08  349 37.751:25.702:17.90
79.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:59.29  348 37.651:23.282:20.08
80.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 3:00.70  339 41.331:27.322:20.64
81.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 3:02.23  331 40.421:30.672:23.59
82.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 3:02.94  327 39.091:24.582:20.51
83.Jessica HARMER10Sevenoaks 3:04.22  320 40.331:30.262:23.20
84.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 3:04.27  320 40.581:25.162:22.43
85.Danai LAKATOS11Gwich Royals 3:06.77  307 37.491:25.922:21.53
86.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:06.89  307 40.691:34.132:26.13
87.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:08.52  299 42.021:30.152:26.27
88.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 3:10.19  291 41.721:31.452:25.24
89.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 3:11.70  284 43.171:29.102:30.38
90.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 3:12.26  282 42.171:32.732:29.80
91.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:13.80  275 44.321:31.692:30.60
92.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:13.82  275 44.021:33.092:31.42
93.Lottie SCRIVEN11Thanet Swim 3:16.29  265 44.841:36.982:35.61
94.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield84:17.13  118 57.332:06.483:23.34
 Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks DQ ST 1L       

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON17RTW Monson 2:22.79  689 31.521:08.891:48.51
2.Jessica FRANKLAND20Beckenham 2:25.21  655 31.441:08.361:50.21
3.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:27.81  621 30.861:08.381:52.40
4.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:29.05  605 30.291:06.641:53.08
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 2:29.07  605 32.021:10.571:54.27
6.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:29.45  600 30.831:09.331:54.04
7.Caitlin FEARON17RTW Monson 2:29.89  595 32.271:11.501:56.15
8.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:31.42  577 32.461:12.921:58.00
9.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:31.66  575 32.951:09.971:57.29
10.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:31.70  574 32.821:12.331:56.74
11.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 2:32.38  566 31.491:09.301:57.17
12.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:32.84  561 31.811:11.201:57.60
13.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:33.05  559 31.671:10.941:57.73
14.Imogen HAWKINS17Edenbridge 2:33.36  556 32.891:10.671:57.19
15.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 2:33.48  554 31.121:10.771:57.20
16.Eve LUHMANN15Bexley 2:33.71  552 31.371:10.952:00.45
17.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:33.82  551 32.381:10.911:58.29
18.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 2:34.04  548 31.701:11.321:56.16
19.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 2:34.65  542 32.901:12.731:58.35
20.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:35.33  535 33.121:14.552:00.98
21.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:35.50  533 31.991:11.031:59.81
22.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:36.14  526 33.651:12.842:00.01
23.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 2:36.35  524 34.201:12.681:58.17
24.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:37.27  515 32.441:12.882:01.10
25.Sian LEECH15Dover Life 2:37.37  514 34.011:13.181:58.78
26.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:37.63  512 32.911:11.432:03.04
27.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:37.88  509 33.441:14.531:59.80
28.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 2:38.59  502 34.371:14.492:02.84
29.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 2:38.91  499 32.981:13.552:03.61
30.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 2:39.41  495 32.591:14.212:01.11
31.Lydia MITCHELL14Beckenham 2:39.46  494 33.591:14.822:03.01
32.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:39.47  494 35.281:13.432:02.36
33.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:39.69  492 34.101:16.672:02.65
34.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:39.76  491 34.561:14.052:04.51
35.Katja BIGGS17Beckenham 2:40.57  484 33.761:15.612:03.03
36.Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim 2:40.65  483 33.221:16.522:00.17
37.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:40.70  483 34.621:16.832:07.10
38.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:40.77  482 35.281:18.082:02.87
39.Anna LEMAN14RTW Monson 2:41.05  480 34.021:19.732:01.82
40.Jasmine LAMBERT17RTW Monson 2:41.28  478 33.301:16.242:04.34
41.Ella PLOWMAN15Edenbridge 2:41.83  473 32.831:14.402:02.46
42.Jemimah BERKELEY13RTW Monson 2:42.14  470 35.011:20.072:04.17
43.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 2:42.31  469 34.611:16.302:07.36
44.Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone 2:42.38  468 33.751:13.582:03.44
45.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 2:42.60  466 33.411:15.002:03.25
46.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 2:42.78  465 35.831:18.262:08.18
47.Maddison LAY13Thanet Swim 2:43.00  463 35.681:19.852:06.37
48.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:43.21  461 34.581:17.852:06.00
49.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:43.46  459 33.761:14.512:06.60
50.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD14Beckenham 2:43.81  456 34.501:18.692:05.91
51.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:43.84  456 34.101:15.662:07.35
52.Siobhan CHOU15Bromley 2:44.15  453 34.461:18.972:07.72
53.Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson 2:44.19  453 35.511:16.492:06.28
54.Lois DUCHESNE14Beachfield 2:44.27  452 35.191:14.952:06.47
55.Sarah WILLIAMS15Sevenoaks 2:44.59  449 35.671:20.322:06.20
56.Katie NAPIER18Orpington OJ 2:44.85  447 33.331:15.532:06.28
57.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:45.33  443 32.761:14.612:08.18
58.Emily DAVIS13Bexley 2:45.37  443 35.121:16.292:06.45
59.Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley 2:45.44  443 34.581:16.972:08.41
60.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:45.46  442 36.131:22.572:07.32
61.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 2:45.59  441 34.391:18.162:03.92
62.Niamh LAKER16Black Lion 2:46.42  435 32.811:15.502:07.81
63.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:46.49  434 34.301:15.992:06.39
64.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:46.57  434 33.371:17.002:08.08
65.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:47.03  430 34.161:16.222:08.67
66.Holly BOTT13Ashford Town 2:47.28  428 34.241:16.752:07.09
67.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 2:47.43  427 32.891:17.372:07.03
68.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:47.49  426 33.891:16.652:07.85
69.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:47.64  425 36.851:18.042:11.14
70.Indigo GENTRY15RTW Monson 2:47.85  424 35.261:19.622:09.07
71.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:48.28  420 36.781:20.032:10.93
72.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 2:48.29  420 36.101:20.332:08.34
73.Saffron WOOD14Beckenham 2:48.61  418 37.951:21.752:10.48
74.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:49.08  415 35.281:19.882:09.81
75.Amelia JONES13Beckenham 2:49.59  411 36.061:20.642:10.94
76.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:49.91  408 35.831:21.722:12.12
77.Samantha JACKSON12Orpington OJ 2:50.24  406 36.841:23.162:11.48
78.Jodie CALLER15Black Lion 2:50.49  404 35.551:19.032:10.41
79.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:50.70  403 36.371:20.702:10.54
80.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:51.55  397 34.341:18.932:14.55
81.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:52.02  394 36.291:21.902:12.42
82.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:52.29  392 36.011:20.642:15.06
83.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 2:55.09  373 36.601:22.182:14.17
84.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:55.78  369 38.431:23.742:17.02
85.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 2:56.07  367 39.301:25.142:18.51
86.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 2:56.71  363 37.871:23.682:16.78
87.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:56.96  362 38.641:21.962:16.92
88.Lilou SAEIJS12Bromley 2:57.05  361 37.391:21.892:13.73
89.Kara DIMOND12Sevenoaks 2:57.44  359 38.681:26.292:17.34
90.Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham 2:58.09  355 39.161:27.012:15.96
91.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:58.76  351 39.781:25.642:20.20
92.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 2:59.08  349 37.751:25.702:17.90
93.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:59.29  348 37.651:23.282:20.08
94.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 3:00.70  339 41.331:27.322:20.64
95.Katherine SHARP12Dover Life 3:02.23  331 40.421:30.672:23.59
96.Molly LOWN12Dover Life 3:02.94  327 39.091:24.582:20.51
97.Jessica HARMER10Sevenoaks 3:04.22  320 40.331:30.262:23.20
98.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 3:04.27  320 40.581:25.162:22.43
99.Danai LAKATOS11Gwich Royals 3:06.77  307 37.491:25.922:21.53
100.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:06.89  307 40.691:34.132:26.13
101.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:08.52  299 42.021:30.152:26.27
102.Abigail SAUNDERS10Orpington OJ 3:10.19  291 41.721:31.452:25.24
103.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 3:11.70  284 43.171:29.102:30.38
104.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 3:12.26  282 42.171:32.732:29.80
105.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:13.80  275 44.321:31.692:30.60
106.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:13.82  275 44.021:33.092:31.42
107.Lottie SCRIVEN11Thanet Swim 3:16.29  265 44.841:36.982:35.61
108.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield84:17.13  118 57.332:06.483:23.34
 Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks DQ ST 1L       

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Genevieve HUNTER15Beachfield84:17.13    57.332:06.483:23.34

Disqualification Codes

UP