Womens MC 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:51.47  378 40.851:24.982:09.34
2.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:51.49  378 39.181:24.36-
3.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:52.73  370 41.211:26.662:11.24
4.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 2:53.34  366 40.731:25.582:11.16
5.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 2:55.36  354 40.471:27.192:13.38
6.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 2:58.09  338 41.57-2:14.98
7.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 2:59.05  332 41.661:27.232:14.02
8.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:01.13  321 41.291:27.142:15.62
9.Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham 3:02.29  315 43.871:31.212:17.64
10.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:03.43  309 41.801:28.782:17.39
11.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 3:03.81  307 42.091:29.222:17.83
12.Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend 3:04.75  302 42.511:30.622:18.59
13.Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury 3:05.91  297 42.091:30.902:20.33
14.Racy HUANG11Beckenham 3:06.62  293 42.581:30.672:20.00
15.Rebecca HAW11Bexley 3:07.16  291 43.261:31.962:21.15
16.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:10.29  277 45.051:33.232:23.49
17.Nicole QUILLER10Maidstone 3:17.13  249 43.121:29.172:27.80

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:28.85  578 34.811:12.081:50.77
2.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:48.60  398 40.531:24.902:08.23
3.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:49.62  391 39.511:22.842:07.51
4.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:50.20  387 38.631:23.022:07.69
5.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:52.68  370 39.791:24.092:09.87
6.Abigail HOGBEN12Dover Life 2:54.49  359 41.651:26.302:11.77
7.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:54.52  359 40.351:25.352:10.99
8.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 2:56.02  350 41.151:25.922:11.90
9.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:56.23  348 41.681:28.162:14.25
10.Evelyn MARTIN12Dartford 2:56.24  348 41.811:27.242:14.05
11.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 2:56.79  345 40.071:25.632:12.38
12.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 2:57.81  339 40.141:25.442:12.71
13.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 2:58.37  336 42.211:28.912:16.14
14.Lily MEERS12Bromley 2:59.39  330 40.051:25.732:13.19
15.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 3:03.57  308 42.701:30.462:18.15

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 2:32.02  543 34.131:12.791:53.56
2.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:33.54  527 36.501:15.461:55.20
3.Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim 2:39.60  469 36.181:17.091:58.93
4.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:39.79  468 35.281:14.731:57.45
5.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:40.93  458 36.881:17.381:59.68
6.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 2:43.65  435 37.331:19.142:02.55
7.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 2:44.17  431 37.271:19.772:03.85
8.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 2:44.23  431 37.141:19.052:02.24
9.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:44.31  430 38.071:19.752:03.17
10.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:44.82  426 38.911:21.082:03.76
10.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 2:44.82  426 38.011:20.39-
12.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:45.98  417 36.93-2:02.29
13.Charlotte DORMIEUX13Sevenoaks 2:50.16  387 38.441:20.992:06.26
14.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 2:50.71  383 40.481:24.082:08.15
15.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:51.66  377 38.801:22.872:08.11
16.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 2:53.16  367 39.701:23.972:09.28

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:29.12  575 35.291:12.481:50.88
2.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:30.37  561 34.171:12.271:51.48
3.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:35.17  511 35.861:15.521:55.93
4.Lois DUCHESNE14Beachfield 2:36.00  502 35.91-1:56.24
5.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 2:36.32  499 36.151:16.051:56.69
6.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:37.86  485 35.89-1:56.88
7.Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson 2:37.94  484 37.291:16.831:57.64
8.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:38.92  475 37.821:18.471:59.55
9.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 2:40.22  464 37.151:17.811:59.21
10.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:40.60  460 35.931:16.681:59.07
11.Erin SEAL14Dover Life 2:42.45  445 36.311:18.312:01.05
12.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:42.50  444 36.551:17.762:01.01
13.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:43.62  435 36.721:18.842:01.96
14.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:45.41  421 37.641:18.932:02.09
15.Amy COUPE14Faversham 2:46.84  411 38.711:22.232:05.52

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:25.01  626 33.591:09.831:47.42
2.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:29.46  571 34.911:12.441:51.53
3.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:29.49  571 33.99-1:51.10
4.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:29.97  566 36.361:14.531:52.58
5.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:31.04  554 34.551:12.771:52.58
6.Bethany HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:34.74  515 35.871:14.721:55.14
7.Anna JAMESON15Thanet Swim 2:34.93  513 36.501:15.061:55.46
8.Amy BAIN15Black Lion 2:35.09  511 35.031:14.151:55.17
9.Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:35.45  508 37.291:16.411:56.17
10.Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson 2:37.51  488 37.811:17.891:58.54
11.Ellie HARDEN15Orpington OJ 2:37.61  487 36.161:15.171:56.86
12.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:38.09  483 35.461:14.501:56.17
13.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:38.11  483 36.771:17.131:58.11
14.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:38.81  476 36.551:16.941:58.39
15.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:40.04  465 36.781:17.641:58.89
16.Abby DAVISON15Beckenham 2:41.24  455 36.771:18.782:01.12
17.Rachel LANGDOWN15Orpington OJ 2:41.79  450 37.371:18.642:01.28
18.Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone 2:44.02  432 36.451:17.082:00.50

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:21.29  676 33.091:08.451:45.03
2.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:26.60  606 34.801:11.631:49.52
3.Maisie MACARTNEY16Thanet Swim 2:27.41  596 34.741:12.161:50.65
4.Bethan DAVIES17Bexley 2:28.16  587 34.541:12.501:50.51
5.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 2:29.59  570 34.361:10.901:49.72
6.Imogen HAWKINS17Edenbridge 2:29.72  568 34.561:11.201:50.45
7.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 2:31.81  545 34.531:13.031:52.30
8.Ruby VERGE17Erith & Dist 2:32.64  536 33.261:11.571:52.40
9.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 2:32.75  535 35.691:14.291:54.40
10.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 2:33.01  533 34.601:12.771:52.98
11.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:33.32  529 35.24-1:53.93
12.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:33.77  525 35.521:14.371:54.89
13.Holly GORDON18Tonbridge 2:34.94  513 35.101:14.151:54.63
14.Alexandra MASON17Bromley 2:35.03  512 35.531:13.861:54.48
15.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 2:38.72  477 37.471:18.751:59.83
16.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:40.93  458 36.501:16.801:59.18
17.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 2:41.63  452 36.931:17.141:59.62
18.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 2:43.15  439 35.401:16.082:00.06
19.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 2:43.17  439 37.401:18.882:01.47
20.Anna CVJETAN16Orpington OJ 2:46.29  415 37.481:18.872:02.43

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:21.29  676 33.091:08.451:45.03
2.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:25.01  626 33.591:09.831:47.42
3.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:26.60  606 34.801:11.631:49.52
4.Maisie MACARTNEY16Thanet Swim 2:27.41  596 34.741:12.161:50.65
5.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:28.85  578 34.811:12.081:50.77
6.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:29.12  575 35.291:12.481:50.88
7.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:29.46  571 34.911:12.441:51.53
8.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:29.49  571 33.99-1:51.10
9.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:29.97  566 36.361:14.531:52.58
10.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:30.37  561 34.171:12.271:51.48
11.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:31.04  554 34.551:12.771:52.58
12.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 2:31.81  545 34.531:13.031:52.30
13.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 2:32.02  543 34.131:12.791:53.56
14.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:33.54  527 36.501:15.461:55.20
15.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:33.77  525 35.521:14.371:54.89
16.Bethany HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:34.74  515 35.871:14.721:55.14
17.Anna JAMESON15Thanet Swim 2:34.93  513 36.501:15.061:55.46
18.Amy BAIN15Black Lion 2:35.09  511 35.031:14.151:55.17
19.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:35.17  511 35.861:15.521:55.93
20.Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:35.45  508 37.291:16.411:56.17
21.Lois DUCHESNE14Beachfield 2:36.00  502 35.91-1:56.24
22.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 2:36.32  499 36.151:16.051:56.69
23.Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson 2:37.51  488 37.811:17.891:58.54
24.Ellie HARDEN15Orpington OJ 2:37.61  487 36.161:15.171:56.86
25.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:37.86  485 35.89-1:56.88
26.Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson 2:37.94  484 37.291:16.831:57.64
27.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:38.09  483 35.461:14.501:56.17
28.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:38.11  483 36.771:17.131:58.11
29.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:38.81  476 36.551:16.941:58.39
30.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:38.92  475 37.821:18.471:59.55
31.Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim 2:39.60  469 36.181:17.091:58.93
32.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:39.79  468 35.281:14.731:57.45
33.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:40.04  465 36.781:17.641:58.89
34.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 2:40.22  464 37.151:17.811:59.21
35.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:40.60  460 35.931:16.681:59.07
36.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:40.93  458 36.501:16.801:59.18
36.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:40.93  458 36.881:17.381:59.68
38.Abby DAVISON15Beckenham 2:41.24  455 36.771:18.782:01.12
39.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 2:41.63  452 36.931:17.141:59.62
40.Rachel LANGDOWN15Orpington OJ 2:41.79  450 37.371:18.642:01.28
41.Erin SEAL14Dover Life 2:42.45  445 36.311:18.312:01.05
42.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:42.50  444 36.551:17.762:01.01
43.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 2:43.15  439 35.401:16.082:00.06
44.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:43.62  435 36.721:18.842:01.96
45.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 2:43.65  435 37.331:19.142:02.55
46.Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone 2:44.02  432 36.451:17.082:00.50
47.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 2:44.17  431 37.271:19.772:03.85
48.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 2:44.23  431 37.141:19.052:02.24
49.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:44.31  430 38.071:19.752:03.17
50.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:44.82  426 38.911:21.082:03.76
50.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 2:44.82  426 38.011:20.39-
52.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:45.41  421 37.641:18.932:02.09
53.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:45.98  417 36.93-2:02.29
54.Anna CVJETAN16Orpington OJ 2:46.29  415 37.481:18.872:02.43
55.Amy COUPE14Faversham 2:46.84  411 38.711:22.232:05.52
56.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:48.60  398 40.531:24.902:08.23
57.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:49.62  391 39.511:22.842:07.51
58.Charlotte DORMIEUX13Sevenoaks 2:50.16  387 38.441:20.992:06.26
59.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:50.20  387 38.631:23.022:07.69
60.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 2:50.71  383 40.481:24.082:08.15
61.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:51.47  378 40.851:24.982:09.34
62.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:51.49  378 39.181:24.36-
63.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:51.66  377 38.801:22.872:08.11
64.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:52.68  370 39.791:24.092:09.87
65.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:52.73  370 41.211:26.662:11.24
66.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 2:53.16  367 39.701:23.972:09.28
67.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 2:53.34  366 40.731:25.582:11.16
68.Abigail HOGBEN12Dover Life 2:54.49  359 41.651:26.302:11.77
69.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:54.52  359 40.351:25.352:10.99
70.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 2:55.36  354 40.471:27.192:13.38
71.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 2:56.02  350 41.151:25.922:11.90
72.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:56.23  348 41.681:28.162:14.25
73.Evelyn MARTIN12Dartford 2:56.24  348 41.811:27.242:14.05
74.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 2:56.79  345 40.071:25.632:12.38
75.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 2:57.81  339 40.141:25.442:12.71
76.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 2:58.09  338 41.57-2:14.98
77.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 2:58.37  336 42.211:28.912:16.14
78.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 2:59.05  332 41.661:27.232:14.02
79.Lily MEERS12Bromley 2:59.39  330 40.051:25.732:13.19
80.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:01.13  321 41.291:27.142:15.62
81.Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham 3:02.29  315 43.871:31.212:17.64
82.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:03.43  309 41.801:28.782:17.39
83.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 3:03.57  308 42.701:30.462:18.15
84.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 3:03.81  307 42.091:29.222:17.83
85.Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend 3:04.75  302 42.511:30.622:18.59
86.Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury 3:05.91  297 42.091:30.902:20.33
87.Racy HUANG11Beckenham 3:06.62  293 42.581:30.672:20.00
88.Rebecca HAW11Bexley 3:07.16  291 43.261:31.962:21.15
89.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:10.29  277 45.051:33.232:23.49
90.Nicole QUILLER10Maidstone 3:17.13  249 43.121:29.172:27.80

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:21.29  676 33.091:08.451:45.03
2.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:25.01  626 33.591:09.831:47.42
3.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:26.60  606 34.801:11.631:49.52
4.Maisie MACARTNEY16Thanet Swim 2:27.41  596 34.741:12.161:50.65
5.Bethan DAVIES17Bexley 2:28.16  587 34.541:12.501:50.51
6.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 2:28.85  578 34.811:12.081:50.77
7.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:29.12  575 35.291:12.481:50.88
8.Francesca WHITING15Sevenoaks 2:29.46  571 34.911:12.441:51.53
9.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:29.49  571 33.99-1:51.10
10.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 2:29.59  570 34.361:10.901:49.72
11.Imogen HAWKINS17Edenbridge 2:29.72  568 34.561:11.201:50.45
12.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:29.97  566 36.361:14.531:52.58
13.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:30.37  561 34.171:12.271:51.48
14.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:31.04  554 34.551:12.771:52.58
15.Ione BUCHANAN16Saxon Crown 2:31.81  545 34.531:13.031:52.30
16.Amelia CHILDS13Sevenoaks 2:32.02  543 34.131:12.791:53.56
17.Ruby VERGE17Erith & Dist 2:32.64  536 33.261:11.571:52.40
18.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 2:32.75  535 35.691:14.291:54.40
19.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 2:33.01  533 34.601:12.771:52.98
20.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:33.32  529 35.24-1:53.93
21.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:33.54  527 36.501:15.461:55.20
22.Zara FARROW16Maidstone 2:33.77  525 35.521:14.371:54.89
23.Bethany HOOK15Sevenoaks 2:34.74  515 35.871:14.721:55.14
24.Anna JAMESON15Thanet Swim 2:34.93  513 36.501:15.061:55.46
25.Holly GORDON18Tonbridge 2:34.94  513 35.101:14.151:54.63
26.Alexandra MASON17Bromley 2:35.03  512 35.531:13.861:54.48
27.Amy BAIN15Black Lion 2:35.09  511 35.031:14.151:55.17
28.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:35.17  511 35.861:15.521:55.93
29.Lucy LEWIS WARD15Beckenham 2:35.45  508 37.291:16.411:56.17
30.Lois DUCHESNE14Beachfield 2:36.00  502 35.91-1:56.24
31.Megan CAVE14Erith & Dist 2:36.32  499 36.151:16.051:56.69
32.Fern DEVONPORT15RTW Monson 2:37.51  488 37.811:17.891:58.54
33.Ellie HARDEN15Orpington OJ 2:37.61  487 36.161:15.171:56.86
34.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:37.86  485 35.89-1:56.88
35.Izzy HILLSDON14RTW Monson 2:37.94  484 37.291:16.831:57.64
36.Emma WILSON15Sevenoaks 2:38.09  483 35.461:14.501:56.17
37.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:38.11  483 36.771:17.131:58.11
38.Daniella SHIPLEY18Orpington OJ 2:38.72  477 37.471:18.751:59.83
39.Renee SOMERVILLE15Saxon Crown 2:38.81  476 36.551:16.941:58.39
40.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:38.92  475 37.821:18.471:59.55
41.Lucy HICKMOTT13Thanet Swim 2:39.60  469 36.181:17.091:58.93
42.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:39.79  468 35.281:14.731:57.45
43.Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals 2:40.04  465 36.781:17.641:58.89
44.Tilly BURGESS14Erith & Dist 2:40.22  464 37.151:17.811:59.21
45.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:40.60  460 35.931:16.681:59.07
46.Jessica ELPHICK16Dartford 2:40.93  458 36.501:16.801:59.18
46.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:40.93  458 36.881:17.381:59.68
48.Abby DAVISON15Beckenham 2:41.24  455 36.771:18.782:01.12
49.Ella RYAN16RTW Monson 2:41.63  452 36.931:17.141:59.62
50.Rachel LANGDOWN15Orpington OJ 2:41.79  450 37.371:18.642:01.28
51.Erin SEAL14Dover Life 2:42.45  445 36.311:18.312:01.05
52.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:42.50  444 36.551:17.762:01.01
53.Phoebe BROCKINGTON16Sevenoaks 2:43.15  439 35.401:16.082:00.06
54.Margo KOETS17Co Cant'bury 2:43.17  439 37.401:18.882:01.47
55.Emma VAN SELM14Bromley 2:43.62  435 36.721:18.842:01.96
56.Daisy WIDDOWSON13Sevenoaks 2:43.65  435 37.331:19.142:02.55
57.Aimee SHANKS15Maidstone 2:44.02  432 36.451:17.082:00.50
58.Jasmine WATSON13Thanet Swim 2:44.17  431 37.271:19.772:03.85
59.Jessica FABIAN13Ashford Town 2:44.23  431 37.141:19.052:02.24
60.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:44.31  430 38.071:19.752:03.17
61.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:44.82  426 38.911:21.082:03.76
61.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 2:44.82  426 38.011:20.39-
63.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS14Shepway SC 2:45.41  421 37.641:18.932:02.09
64.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 2:45.98  417 36.93-2:02.29
65.Anna CVJETAN16Orpington OJ 2:46.29  415 37.481:18.872:02.43
66.Amy COUPE14Faversham 2:46.84  411 38.711:22.232:05.52
67.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 2:48.60  398 40.531:24.902:08.23
68.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 2:49.62  391 39.511:22.842:07.51
69.Charlotte DORMIEUX13Sevenoaks 2:50.16  387 38.441:20.992:06.26
70.Imogen STODDART12Sevenoaks 2:50.20  387 38.631:23.022:07.69
71.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 2:50.71  383 40.481:24.082:08.15
72.Olivia PARPWORTH10Thanet Swim 2:51.47  378 40.851:24.982:09.34
73.Izabella OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:51.49  378 39.181:24.36-
74.Katie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:51.66  377 38.801:22.872:08.11
75.Freya KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:52.68  370 39.791:24.092:09.87
76.Eva OKARO11Sevenoaks 2:52.73  370 41.211:26.662:11.24
77.Rae STRAUPENIEKS13Bromley 2:53.16  367 39.701:23.972:09.28
78.Millie ARMSTRONG11Sevenoaks 2:53.34  366 40.731:25.582:11.16
79.Abigail HOGBEN12Dover Life 2:54.49  359 41.651:26.302:11.77
80.Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim 2:54.52  359 40.351:25.352:10.99
81.Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham 2:55.36  354 40.471:27.192:13.38
82.Natasha GOODYEAR12Bromley 2:56.02  350 41.151:25.922:11.90
83.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:56.23  348 41.681:28.162:14.25
84.Evelyn MARTIN12Dartford 2:56.24  348 41.811:27.242:14.05
85.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 2:56.79  345 40.071:25.632:12.38
86.Amelia MIDDLETON12Beckenham 2:57.81  339 40.141:25.442:12.71
87.Emily BROWN11Sevenoaks 2:58.09  338 41.57-2:14.98
88.Jessica PARKER12Black Lion 2:58.37  336 42.211:28.912:16.14
89.Evie SLATER11Thanet Swim 2:59.05  332 41.661:27.232:14.02
90.Lily MEERS12Bromley 2:59.39  330 40.051:25.732:13.19
91.Martha KING11Beckenham 3:01.13  321 41.291:27.142:15.62
92.Jamie JOHNSON11Beckenham 3:02.29  315 43.871:31.212:17.64
93.Daisy MCMILLAN11Sevenoaks 3:03.43  309 41.801:28.782:17.39
94.Lilly HOWARD12Black Lion 3:03.57  308 42.701:30.462:18.15
95.Philippa CARVER11Beckenham 3:03.81  307 42.091:29.222:17.83
96.Kahlen ARUNDELL10Gravesend 3:04.75  302 42.511:30.622:18.59
97.Ellie LOWE11Co Cant'bury 3:05.91  297 42.091:30.902:20.33
98.Racy HUANG11Beckenham 3:06.62  293 42.581:30.672:20.00
99.Rebecca HAW11Bexley 3:07.16  291 43.261:31.962:21.15
100.Ellen NAPPER11Saxon Crown 3:10.29  277 45.051:33.232:23.49
101.Nicole QUILLER10Maidstone 3:17.13  249 43.121:29.172:27.80

UP