Womens MC 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 3:01.44  302 39.11-2:13.51
2.Amie LAWRENCE11Orpington OJ 3:14.99  243 42.541:34.572:27.42
3.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:15.92  240 42.241:33.612:27.54
4.Grace TRICKER11Beckenham 3:30.05  195 44.281:36.132:34.58
5.Rebecca HAW11Bexley 3:31.35  191 43.711:38.23-

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:55.63  333 38.661:23.742:10.82
2.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:55.66  333 37.621:22.542:10.80
3.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:58.08  320 39.811:25.492:12.65
4.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 3:01.02  304 37.701:24.932:13.42
5.Lily MEERS12Bromley 3:02.40  297 37.193:02.402:14.33
6.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 3:03.71  291 38.661:25.682:15.41
7.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 3:07.60  273 40.991:28.402:17.71
8.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 3:10.06  263 38.691:27.362:20.68
9.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 3:16.22  239 40.681:32.572:25.46
10.Paige BRAITHWAITE12Shepway SC 3:26.53  205 43.721:37.832:32.81
 Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:30.15  533 33.171:10.611:50.05
2.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:41.16  431 35.651:15.581:59.10
3.Halle BROUGHTON13Thanet Swim 2:41.47  429 34.521:15.321:58.20
4.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:42.84  418 35.301:16.212:00.13
5.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:44.30  407 34.171:16.642:00.89
6.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:49.90  368 36.321:19.392:03.18
7.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:50.98  361 36.901:21.012:06.71
8.Emilia VORSTER13RTW Monson 2:52.72  350 37.681:21.892:07.35
9.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:56.86  326 37.581:21.992:09.68
10.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:58.01  320 36.701:21.752:10.76
11.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:59.45  312 36.851:22.812:11.35
12.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 3:00.87  305 37.331:23.932:13.30
13.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 3:06.35  279 39.101:26.302:16.23
14.Mya DIBOLL13Maidstone 3:07.03  276 38.461:25.882:16.43
15.Harriet MAHON13RTW Monson 3:08.22  271 39.871:29.532:20.71
16.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 3:11.39  257 39.891:29.262:21.36
17.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 3:12.05  255 38.751:28.642:19.76
18.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 3:21.64  220 42.261:34.362:29.93

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maria EVANS14Thanet Swim 2:30.29  532 32.921:11.551:50.01
2.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:34.74  487 33.161:12.021:53.68
3.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:35.20  483 33.081:13.351:54.32
4.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:36.68  469 33.801:12.831:54.61
5.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:38.62  452 34.331:15.281:56.64
6.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:40.18  439 34.671:14.291:57.70
7.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 2:41.13  432 34.831:15.831:58.60
8.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:41.71  427 31.691:12.811:56.13
9.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 2:44.92  402 35.541:17.442:01.79
10.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:48.01  381 37.021:19.612:04.49
11.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:48.22  379 33.391:16.632:02.63
12.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 2:49.08  373 34.191:16.382:02.45
13.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:51.85  356 34.811:19.662:06.67
14.Megan PARKER14Erith & Dist 2:52.37  352 38.381:22.082:06.82
15.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 2:56.52  328 37.631:22.532:09.46
16.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 3:02.49  297 36.531:22.262:11.48
17.Ashleigh MENNISS14Dover Life 3:09.88  264 38.921:27.112:18.66

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 2:25.72  584 31.941:08.161:46.87
2.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:29.05  545 34.201:12.44-
3.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 2:30.65  528 32.471:10.781:50.43
4.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:30.73  527 33.241:11.551:51.51
5.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 2:36.54  471 33.351:12.041:54.44
6.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:37.96  458 33.151:11.671:54.30
7.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 2:39.53  445 33.561:14.181:57.45
8.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:39.90  442 32.771:12.001:55.49
9.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:41.28  430 33.401:13.761:58.00
10.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:43.96  410 34.501:15.882:00.00
11.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:44.92  402 34.951:16.172:01.86
12.Lauren BENSON15Co Cant'bury 2:48.30  379 35.521:18.392:03.99
13.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 2:50.55  364 35.561:18.762:04.37
14.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 3:01.60  301 36.151:21.902:11.51
 Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone DQ SL 3L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:18.98  673 30.281:05.391:42.25
2.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 2:33.96  495 32.721:11.261:52.50
3.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 2:36.66  470 34.741:15.221:56.80
4.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:36.79  468 33.151:11.771:53.03
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 2:39.49  445 33.331:12.801:56.02
6.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 2:41.19  431 33.431:13.181:56.33
7.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:41.58  428 35.191:16.331:59.41
8.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 2:51.84  356 34.821:18.582:05.60
9.Neve DEAL17Shepway SC 2:55.55  334 37.761:22.772:09.84
10.Anna CVJETAN16Orpington OJ 2:57.93  320 35.911:19.922:08.31

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:18.98  673 30.281:05.391:42.25
2.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 2:25.72  584 31.941:08.161:46.87
3.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:29.05  545 34.201:12.44-
4.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:30.15  533 33.171:10.611:50.05
5.Maria EVANS14Thanet Swim 2:30.29  532 32.921:11.551:50.01
6.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 2:30.65  528 32.471:10.781:50.43
7.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:30.73  527 33.241:11.551:51.51
8.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:34.74  487 33.161:12.021:53.68
9.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:35.20  483 33.081:13.351:54.32
10.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 2:36.54  471 33.351:12.041:54.44
11.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:36.68  469 33.801:12.831:54.61
12.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:36.79  468 33.151:11.771:53.03
13.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:37.96  458 33.151:11.671:54.30
14.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:38.62  452 34.331:15.281:56.64
15.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 2:39.53  445 33.561:14.181:57.45
16.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:39.90  442 32.771:12.001:55.49
17.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:40.18  439 34.671:14.291:57.70
18.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 2:41.13  432 34.831:15.831:58.60
19.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:41.16  431 35.651:15.581:59.10
20.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:41.28  430 33.401:13.761:58.00
21.Halle BROUGHTON13Thanet Swim 2:41.47  429 34.521:15.321:58.20
22.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:41.71  427 31.691:12.811:56.13
23.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:42.84  418 35.301:16.212:00.13
24.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:43.96  410 34.501:15.882:00.00
25.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:44.30  407 34.171:16.642:00.89
26.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 2:44.92  402 35.541:17.442:01.79
26.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:44.92  402 34.951:16.172:01.86
28.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:48.01  381 37.021:19.612:04.49
29.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:48.22  379 33.391:16.632:02.63
30.Lauren BENSON15Co Cant'bury 2:48.30  379 35.521:18.392:03.99
31.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 2:49.08  373 34.191:16.382:02.45
32.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:49.90  368 36.321:19.392:03.18
33.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 2:50.55  364 35.561:18.762:04.37
34.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:50.98  361 36.901:21.012:06.71
35.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:51.85  356 34.811:19.662:06.67
36.Megan PARKER14Erith & Dist 2:52.37  352 38.381:22.082:06.82
37.Emilia VORSTER13RTW Monson 2:52.72  350 37.681:21.892:07.35
38.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:55.63  333 38.661:23.742:10.82
39.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:55.66  333 37.621:22.542:10.80
40.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 2:56.52  328 37.631:22.532:09.46
41.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:56.86  326 37.581:21.992:09.68
42.Anna CVJETAN16Orpington OJ 2:57.93  320 35.911:19.922:08.31
43.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:58.01  320 36.701:21.752:10.76
44.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:58.08  320 39.811:25.492:12.65
45.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:59.45  312 36.851:22.812:11.35
46.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 3:00.87  305 37.331:23.932:13.30
47.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 3:01.02  304 37.701:24.932:13.42
48.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 3:01.44  302 39.11-2:13.51
49.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 3:01.60  301 36.151:21.902:11.51
50.Lily MEERS12Bromley 3:02.40  297 37.193:02.402:14.33
51.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 3:02.49  297 36.531:22.262:11.48
52.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 3:03.71  291 38.661:25.682:15.41
53.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 3:06.35  279 39.101:26.302:16.23
54.Mya DIBOLL13Maidstone 3:07.03  276 38.461:25.882:16.43
55.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 3:07.60  273 40.991:28.402:17.71
56.Harriet MAHON13RTW Monson 3:08.22  271 39.871:29.532:20.71
57.Ashleigh MENNISS14Dover Life 3:09.88  264 38.921:27.112:18.66
58.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 3:10.06  263 38.691:27.362:20.68
59.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 3:11.39  257 39.891:29.262:21.36
60.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 3:12.05  255 38.751:28.642:19.76
61.Amie LAWRENCE11Orpington OJ 3:14.99  243 42.541:34.572:27.42
62.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:15.92  240 42.241:33.612:27.54
63.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 3:16.22  239 40.681:32.572:25.46
64.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 3:21.64  220 42.261:34.362:29.93
65.Paige BRAITHWAITE12Shepway SC 3:26.53  205 43.721:37.832:32.81
66.Grace TRICKER11Beckenham 3:30.05  195 44.281:36.132:34.58
67.Rebecca HAW11Bexley 3:31.35  191 43.711:38.23-
 Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham DNC       
 Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone DQ SL 3L       

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON16Thanet Swim 2:18.98  673 30.281:05.391:42.25
2.Mia BURNS15RTW Monson 2:25.72  584 31.941:08.161:46.87
3.Olivia MILES15Thanet Swim 2:29.05  545 34.201:12.44-
4.Emily WATTS13Gwich Royals 2:30.15  533 33.171:10.611:50.05
5.Maria EVANS14Thanet Swim 2:30.29  532 32.921:11.551:50.01
6.Tiegan CHILD15Beckenham 2:30.65  528 32.471:10.781:50.43
7.Madeleine BURTON15RTW Monson 2:30.73  527 33.241:11.551:51.51
8.Anna BROOMFIELD18Maidstone 2:33.96  495 32.721:11.261:52.50
9.Tamzin MYBURGH14Thanet Swim 2:34.74  487 33.161:12.021:53.68
10.Annabel SMITH14Bromley 2:35.20  483 33.081:13.351:54.32
11.Brooke PITT15Beckenham 2:36.54  471 33.351:12.041:54.44
12.Emily NORRIS17Bromley 2:36.66  470 34.741:15.221:56.80
13.Hannah LAMBERT14RTW Monson 2:36.68  469 33.801:12.831:54.61
14.Lauren BRADDON16Maidstone 2:36.79  468 33.151:11.771:53.03
15.Hannah O'FLYNN15Bromley 2:37.96  458 33.151:11.671:54.30
16.Rose COMPTON14Sevenoaks 2:38.62  452 34.331:15.281:56.64
17.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER20Sevenoaks 2:39.49  445 33.331:12.801:56.02
18.Ellie WALLER15Black Lion 2:39.53  445 33.561:14.181:57.45
19.Imogen MEERS15Bromley 2:39.90  442 32.771:12.001:55.49
20.Katie MACRAE14Thanet Swim 2:40.18  439 34.671:14.291:57.70
21.Nicole PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 2:41.13  432 34.831:15.831:58.60
22.Alicia CORVER13Bromley 2:41.16  431 35.651:15.581:59.10
23.Isabella WOODS18Sevenoaks 2:41.19  431 33.431:13.181:56.33
24.Hope PAICE15Maidstone 2:41.28  430 33.401:13.761:58.00
25.Halle BROUGHTON13Thanet Swim 2:41.47  429 34.521:15.321:58.20
26.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 2:41.58  428 35.191:16.331:59.41
27.Ellie VOWELL14Sevenoaks 2:41.71  427 31.691:12.811:56.13
28.Annabel WILSON13Beckenham 2:42.84  418 35.301:16.212:00.13
29.Lily JEWELL15Thanet Swim 2:43.96  410 34.501:15.882:00.00
30.Tamryn VAN SELM13Bromley 2:44.30  407 34.171:16.642:00.89
31.Lauren NAPPER14Saxon Crown 2:44.92  402 35.541:17.442:01.79
31.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Gwich Royals 2:44.92  402 34.951:16.172:01.86
33.Scarlett ORCHARD14Bexley 2:48.01  381 37.021:19.612:04.49
34.Alexia JACKSON14Bromley 2:48.22  379 33.391:16.632:02.63
35.Lauren BENSON15Co Cant'bury 2:48.30  379 35.521:18.392:03.99
36.Lara-Louise GOUGH14Maidstone 2:49.08  373 34.191:16.382:02.45
37.Jessica HERBERT13Orpington OJ 2:49.90  368 36.321:19.392:03.18
38.Matilda JARVIS15Gwich Royals 2:50.55  364 35.561:18.762:04.37
39.Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals 2:50.98  361 36.901:21.012:06.71
40.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON17Maidstone 2:51.84  356 34.821:18.582:05.60
41.Hannah BOWIE14Maidstone 2:51.85  356 34.811:19.662:06.67
42.Megan PARKER14Erith & Dist 2:52.37  352 38.381:22.082:06.82
43.Emilia VORSTER13RTW Monson 2:52.72  350 37.681:21.892:07.35
44.Neve DEAL17Shepway SC 2:55.55  334 37.761:22.772:09.84
45.Elspeth WATSON12Sevenoaks 2:55.63  333 38.661:23.742:10.82
46.Jessica BISRAT12Dartford 2:55.66  333 37.621:22.542:10.80
47.Alexandra CANTER14Beckenham 2:56.52  328 37.631:22.532:09.46
48.Jessica LIDLOW13Thanet Swim 2:56.86  326 37.581:21.992:09.68
49.Anna CVJETAN16Orpington OJ 2:57.93  320 35.911:19.922:08.31
50.Eliza POWELL13Bromley 2:58.01  320 36.701:21.752:10.76
51.Erin NISBET12Tonbridge 2:58.08  320 39.811:25.492:12.65
52.Holly COLWELL13Black Lion 2:59.45  312 36.851:22.812:11.35
53.Lilie CHAMBERS13Dartford 3:00.87  305 37.331:23.932:13.30
54.Lenka CARTER12Bromley 3:01.02  304 37.701:24.932:13.42
55.Lola SUTTON11Thanet Swim 3:01.44  302 39.11-2:13.51
56.Abigail ASHWORTH15Bromley 3:01.60  301 36.151:21.902:11.51
57.Lily MEERS12Bromley 3:02.40  297 37.193:02.402:14.33
58.Ellie WILLIAMS14Black Lion 3:02.49  297 36.531:22.262:11.48
59.Caitlin EBBAGE12Tonbridge 3:03.71  291 38.661:25.682:15.41
60.Evelyn DAVIS13Saxon Crown 3:06.35  279 39.101:26.302:16.23
61.Mya DIBOLL13Maidstone 3:07.03  276 38.461:25.882:16.43
62.Jasmine PILCHER12Thanet Swim 3:07.60  273 40.991:28.402:17.71
63.Harriet MAHON13RTW Monson 3:08.22  271 39.871:29.532:20.71
64.Ashleigh MENNISS14Dover Life 3:09.88  264 38.921:27.112:18.66
65.Izzie MERCER12RTW Monson 3:10.06  263 38.691:27.362:20.68
66.Nia VILLAR13Dartford 3:11.39  257 39.891:29.262:21.36
67.Stephanie PANTELI13Thanet Swim 3:12.05  255 38.751:28.642:19.76
68.Amie LAWRENCE11Orpington OJ 3:14.99  243 42.541:34.572:27.42
69.Amber PIPER11Thanet Swim 3:15.92  240 42.241:33.612:27.54
70.Katie BILLINGS12Bromley 3:16.22  239 40.681:32.572:25.46
71.Abigail MADDAFORD13Maidstone 3:21.64  220 42.261:34.362:29.93
72.Paige BRAITHWAITE12Shepway SC 3:26.53  205 43.721:37.832:32.81
73.Grace TRICKER11Beckenham 3:30.05  195 44.281:36.132:34.58
74.Rebecca HAW11Bexley 3:31.35  191 43.711:38.23-
 Ruby RAYNER12Beckenham DNC       
 Lauren ASEKOME15Maidstone DQ SL 3L       

Disqualification Codes

UP