Mens MC 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 3:08.31  306 43.901:32.432:21.23
2.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 3:19.34  258 46.311:38.232:29.51
3.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 3:22.54  246 47.301:40.302:32.25
4.Daniel TOLLIT11Beckenham 3:23.21  244 47.231:40.242:32.96
5.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 3:25.91  234 45.691:38.112:31.94
6.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:33.54  210 50.461:46.292:41.02
7.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:38.87  195 50.141:46.262:41.97
8.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 3:39.93  192 49.581:47.302:43.98
9.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 3:42.95  184 51.931:49.462:47.33
10.Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks 3:43.47  183 53.681:51.142:47.81
11.Luke DIMOND11Sevenoaks 3:43.67  183 51.911:50.592:47.67
12.Luke HAYWARD11Herne Bay 3:45.83  177 52.431:52.202:51.16
13.Kevin CAO10Bexley 3:47.99  172 50.761:48.632:48.65
 Zack CONNOR11Thanet Swim DQ SH 1L       
 Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown DQ SL 2L       
 Samuel LANDER11Bromley DQ SL 2L       
 Luke ELLIS11Beckenham DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 3:06.65  315 43.311:31.182:19.44
2.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 3:08.24  307 43.461:32.302:20.51
3.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 3:09.11  302 42.071:31.162:21.46
4.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 3:10.91  294 44.121:34.142:23.16
5.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 3:12.30  288 45.421:35.092:24.48
6.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 3:13.65  282 44.481:34.172:24.09
7.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 3:20.18  255 45.411:36.412:29.24
8.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 3:20.61  253 45.021:36.922:29.72
9.Matthew HOY12RTW Monson 3:21.78  249 45.151:37.612:29.19
10.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 3:22.26  247 46.341:39.652:31.93
11.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 3:25.28  236 45.901:38.392:33.24
12.Ryan RABHI12RTW Monson 3:25.52  236 44.611:36.612:31.56
13.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 3:26.62  232 46.461:40.022:34.45
14.Freddie DOLMAN12Beachfield 3:32.13  214 48.291:42.442:37.35
15.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 3:32.89  212 48.261:44.012:38.85

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:50.26  415 38.091:21.572:06.05
2.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:51.33  407 37.661:21.592:06.38
3.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 2:52.83  396 39.831:24.092:09.71
4.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 2:56.80  370 37.331:22.482:09.42
5.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:57.73  364 38.911:24.722:11.98
6.Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim 3:00.38  349 41.151:27.612:14.14
7.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 3:02.11  339 41.091:28.492:15.86
8.Jacob HUDSON13Sevenoaks 3:02.13  339 41.361:29.752:17.03
9.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 3:03.19  333 40.621:28.192:16.36
10.Ilia ZYP13Gwich Royals 3:03.37  332 41.121:29.222:16.67
11.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 3:05.08  323 41.051:30.632:17.34
12.Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay 3:05.13  322 40.491:28.292:17.85
13.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 3:09.84  299 43.441:33.482:22.71
14.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 3:11.31  292 43.731:33.512:23.49
15.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 3:17.64  265 43.191:34.572:26.22
16.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 3:18.42  262 44.711:34.722:27.34
 Max SELBY13Sevenoaks DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 2:42.07  481 36.671:19.052:02.05
2.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 2:43.88  465 36.521:19.452:02.47
3.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:47.63  434 36.771:21.612:04.65
4.Max MOULTON14Dartford 2:51.65  405 38.791:22.482:07.60
5.Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim 2:53.55  391 38.791:22.772:08.48
6.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 2:55.67  377 40.321:25.652:12.02
7.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:57.49  366 40.401:25.512:12.26
8.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 2:58.26  361 39.371:25.922:13.50
9.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 3:03.59  331 40.141:28.052:16.48
10.Oliver GLEN14Sevenoaks 3:06.06  318 42.361:29.472:18.84
11.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 3:06.12  317 42.311:31.142:20.34
12.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 3:06.20  317 42.031:29.612:17.47
13.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 3:10.30  297 42.881:31.492:21.19
14.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 3:18.43  262 41.711:31.202:25.11
 Oliver COOTE14Sevenoaks DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 2:36.88  530 35.621:15.321:56.98
2.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:40.44  496 35.121:15.541:57.47
3.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 2:42.07  481 35.981:17.802:00.03
4.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 2:42.90  473 35.911:17.031:59.90
5.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:45.94  448 35.931:18.172:01.55
5.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 2:45.94  448 36.721:18.972:02.47
7.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:53.15  394 38.571:23.082:08.75
8.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 2:53.34  393 37.241:21.332:07.50
9.Owen FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 2:54.08  388 38.991:24.332:09.01
10.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 2:54.99  382 38.911:24.442:11.58
11.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 2:57.93  363 37.501:24.342:12.54
12.James DICK15Maidstone 2:59.43  354 40.331:26.692:13.50
13.George BLAIR15Maidstone 2:59.98  351 40.811:27.032:13.87

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 2:23.19  697 32.271:08.751:46.20
2.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 2:25.28  668 34.091:12.391:48.95
3.Jordan HONOUR19Thanet Swim 2:33.40  567 34.281:13.481:53.99
4.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 2:36.95  529 35.031:15.781:57.21
5.Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim 2:37.42  525 36.081:16.961:58.03
6.Luke BROWN17Gwich Royals 2:37.72  522 34.821:14.431:56.52
7.David WILSON18Sevenoaks 2:39.36  506 35.841:16.001:58.54
8.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:39.49  505 35.651:16.831:59.01
9.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 2:39.59  504 35.731:16.071:58.26
10.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 2:39.82  501 35.881:17.071:58.67
11.Thomas WILTON16Co Cant'bury 2:41.05  490 35.041:15.751:58.24
12.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 2:43.31  470 35.801:17.382:00.55
13.Richard CARR17Maidstone 2:43.73  466 36.881:19.022:02.38
14.Alexander DIN19Bromley 2:45.13  455 36.631:19.252:02.77
15.Oscar MACARTNEY18Thanet Swim 2:45.89  448 37.301:20.572:03.59
16.James CASTLE18Black Lion 2:46.69  442 37.501:20.862:04.79
17.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 2:49.31  422 38.271:21.512:05.54
18.Tomas TRAUPYS17Erith & Dist 2:50.45  413 38.921:22.152:05.77
19.Tommy LEWIS18Saxon Crown 2:52.32  400 37.451:20.232:05.27
20.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 2:53.27  393 38.191:22.342:08.52
21.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 2:54.15  387 39.651:24.262:11.18
22.Michael JIAN17Saxon Crown 2:54.88  383 38.341:22.912:08.72
23.Cullum KRUGER16RTW Monson 2:55.60  378 38.081:22.342:09.12
24.Jamie CAREY16Maidstone 2:56.41  373 40.421:25.902:11.64
25.Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown 3:02.85  335 39.941:27.822:15.56
26.Alexander MACKENZIE16Sheerness 3:04.82  324 41.411:29.172:18.06
 Alexander IRELAND17Bromley DNC       
 James BEELE19RTW Monson DNC       
 Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 2:36.88  530 35.621:15.321:56.98
2.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 2:36.95  529 35.031:15.781:57.21
3.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:39.49  505 35.651:16.831:59.01
4.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:40.44  496 35.121:15.541:57.47
5.Thomas WILTON16Co Cant'bury 2:41.05  490 35.041:15.751:58.24
6.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 2:42.07  481 35.981:17.802:00.03
6.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 2:42.07  481 36.671:19.052:02.05
8.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 2:42.90  473 35.911:17.031:59.90
9.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 2:43.88  465 36.521:19.452:02.47
10.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:45.94  448 35.931:18.172:01.55
10.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 2:45.94  448 36.721:18.972:02.47
12.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:47.63  434 36.771:21.612:04.65
13.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 2:49.31  422 38.271:21.512:05.54
14.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:50.26  415 38.091:21.572:06.05
15.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:51.33  407 37.661:21.592:06.38
16.Max MOULTON14Dartford 2:51.65  405 38.791:22.482:07.60
17.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 2:52.83  396 39.831:24.092:09.71
18.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:53.15  394 38.571:23.082:08.75
19.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 2:53.27  393 38.191:22.342:08.52
20.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 2:53.34  393 37.241:21.332:07.50
21.Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim 2:53.55  391 38.791:22.772:08.48
22.Owen FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 2:54.08  388 38.991:24.332:09.01
23.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 2:54.15  387 39.651:24.262:11.18
24.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 2:54.99  382 38.911:24.442:11.58
25.Cullum KRUGER16RTW Monson 2:55.60  378 38.081:22.342:09.12
26.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 2:55.67  377 40.321:25.652:12.02
27.Jamie CAREY16Maidstone 2:56.41  373 40.421:25.902:11.64
28.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 2:56.80  370 37.331:22.482:09.42
29.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:57.49  366 40.401:25.512:12.26
30.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:57.73  364 38.911:24.722:11.98
31.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 2:57.93  363 37.501:24.342:12.54
32.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 2:58.26  361 39.371:25.922:13.50
33.James DICK15Maidstone 2:59.43  354 40.331:26.692:13.50
34.George BLAIR15Maidstone 2:59.98  351 40.811:27.032:13.87
35.Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim 3:00.38  349 41.151:27.612:14.14
36.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 3:02.11  339 41.091:28.492:15.86
37.Jacob HUDSON13Sevenoaks 3:02.13  339 41.361:29.752:17.03
38.Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown 3:02.85  335 39.941:27.822:15.56
39.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 3:03.19  333 40.621:28.192:16.36
40.Ilia ZYP13Gwich Royals 3:03.37  332 41.121:29.222:16.67
41.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 3:03.59  331 40.141:28.052:16.48
42.Alexander MACKENZIE16Sheerness 3:04.82  324 41.411:29.172:18.06
43.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 3:05.08  323 41.051:30.632:17.34
44.Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay 3:05.13  322 40.491:28.292:17.85
45.Oliver GLEN14Sevenoaks 3:06.06  318 42.361:29.472:18.84
46.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 3:06.12  317 42.311:31.142:20.34
47.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 3:06.20  317 42.031:29.612:17.47
48.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 3:06.65  315 43.311:31.182:19.44
49.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 3:08.24  307 43.461:32.302:20.51
50.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 3:08.31  306 43.901:32.432:21.23
51.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 3:09.11  302 42.071:31.162:21.46
52.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 3:09.84  299 43.441:33.482:22.71
53.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 3:10.30  297 42.881:31.492:21.19
54.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 3:10.91  294 44.121:34.142:23.16
55.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 3:11.31  292 43.731:33.512:23.49
56.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 3:12.30  288 45.421:35.092:24.48
57.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 3:13.65  282 44.481:34.172:24.09
58.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 3:17.64  265 43.191:34.572:26.22
59.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 3:18.42  262 44.711:34.722:27.34
60.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 3:18.43  262 41.711:31.202:25.11
61.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 3:19.34  258 46.311:38.232:29.51
62.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 3:20.18  255 45.411:36.412:29.24
63.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 3:20.61  253 45.021:36.922:29.72
64.Matthew HOY12RTW Monson 3:21.78  249 45.151:37.612:29.19
65.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 3:22.26  247 46.341:39.652:31.93
66.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 3:22.54  246 47.301:40.302:32.25
67.Daniel TOLLIT11Beckenham 3:23.21  244 47.231:40.242:32.96
68.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 3:25.28  236 45.901:38.392:33.24
69.Ryan RABHI12RTW Monson 3:25.52  236 44.611:36.612:31.56
70.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 3:25.91  234 45.691:38.112:31.94
71.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 3:26.62  232 46.461:40.022:34.45
72.Freddie DOLMAN12Beachfield 3:32.13  214 48.291:42.442:37.35
73.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 3:32.89  212 48.261:44.012:38.85
74.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:33.54  210 50.461:46.292:41.02
75.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:38.87  195 50.141:46.262:41.97
76.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 3:39.93  192 49.581:47.302:43.98
77.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 3:42.95  184 51.931:49.462:47.33
78.Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks 3:43.47  183 53.681:51.142:47.81
79.Luke DIMOND11Sevenoaks 3:43.67  183 51.911:50.592:47.67
80.Luke HAYWARD11Herne Bay 3:45.83  177 52.431:52.202:51.16
81.Kevin CAO10Bexley 3:47.99  172 50.761:48.632:48.65
 Max SELBY13Sevenoaks DNC       
 Zack CONNOR11Thanet Swim DQ SH 1L       
 Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown DQ SL 2L       
 Samuel LANDER11Bromley DQ SL 2L       
 Luke ELLIS11Beckenham DQ T 2L       
 Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life DQ T 3L       
 Oliver COOTE14Sevenoaks DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 2:23.19  697 32.271:08.751:46.20
2.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 2:25.28  668 34.091:12.391:48.95
3.Jordan HONOUR19Thanet Swim 2:33.40  567 34.281:13.481:53.99
4.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 2:36.88  530 35.621:15.321:56.98
5.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 2:36.95  529 35.031:15.781:57.21
6.Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim 2:37.42  525 36.081:16.961:58.03
7.Luke BROWN17Gwich Royals 2:37.72  522 34.821:14.431:56.52
8.David WILSON18Sevenoaks 2:39.36  506 35.841:16.001:58.54
9.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:39.49  505 35.651:16.831:59.01
10.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 2:39.59  504 35.731:16.071:58.26
11.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 2:39.82  501 35.881:17.071:58.67
12.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:40.44  496 35.121:15.541:57.47
13.Thomas WILTON16Co Cant'bury 2:41.05  490 35.041:15.751:58.24
14.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 2:42.07  481 35.981:17.802:00.03
14.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 2:42.07  481 36.671:19.052:02.05
16.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 2:42.90  473 35.911:17.031:59.90
17.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 2:43.31  470 35.801:17.382:00.55
18.Richard CARR17Maidstone 2:43.73  466 36.881:19.022:02.38
19.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 2:43.88  465 36.521:19.452:02.47
20.Alexander DIN19Bromley 2:45.13  455 36.631:19.252:02.77
21.Oscar MACARTNEY18Thanet Swim 2:45.89  448 37.301:20.572:03.59
22.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:45.94  448 35.931:18.172:01.55
22.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 2:45.94  448 36.721:18.972:02.47
24.James CASTLE18Black Lion 2:46.69  442 37.501:20.862:04.79
25.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:47.63  434 36.771:21.612:04.65
26.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 2:49.31  422 38.271:21.512:05.54
27.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:50.26  415 38.091:21.572:06.05
28.Tomas TRAUPYS17Erith & Dist 2:50.45  413 38.921:22.152:05.77
29.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:51.33  407 37.661:21.592:06.38
30.Max MOULTON14Dartford 2:51.65  405 38.791:22.482:07.60
31.Tommy LEWIS18Saxon Crown 2:52.32  400 37.451:20.232:05.27
32.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 2:52.83  396 39.831:24.092:09.71
33.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:53.15  394 38.571:23.082:08.75
34.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 2:53.27  393 38.191:22.342:08.52
35.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 2:53.34  393 37.241:21.332:07.50
36.Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim 2:53.55  391 38.791:22.772:08.48
37.Owen FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 2:54.08  388 38.991:24.332:09.01
38.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 2:54.15  387 39.651:24.262:11.18
39.Michael JIAN17Saxon Crown 2:54.88  383 38.341:22.912:08.72
40.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 2:54.99  382 38.911:24.442:11.58
41.Cullum KRUGER16RTW Monson 2:55.60  378 38.081:22.342:09.12
42.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 2:55.67  377 40.321:25.652:12.02
43.Jamie CAREY16Maidstone 2:56.41  373 40.421:25.902:11.64
44.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 2:56.80  370 37.331:22.482:09.42
45.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:57.49  366 40.401:25.512:12.26
46.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:57.73  364 38.911:24.722:11.98
47.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 2:57.93  363 37.501:24.342:12.54
48.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 2:58.26  361 39.371:25.922:13.50
49.James DICK15Maidstone 2:59.43  354 40.331:26.692:13.50
50.George BLAIR15Maidstone 2:59.98  351 40.811:27.032:13.87
51.Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim 3:00.38  349 41.151:27.612:14.14
52.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 3:02.11  339 41.091:28.492:15.86
53.Jacob HUDSON13Sevenoaks 3:02.13  339 41.361:29.752:17.03
54.Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown 3:02.85  335 39.941:27.822:15.56
55.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 3:03.19  333 40.621:28.192:16.36
56.Ilia ZYP13Gwich Royals 3:03.37  332 41.121:29.222:16.67
57.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 3:03.59  331 40.141:28.052:16.48
58.Alexander MACKENZIE16Sheerness 3:04.82  324 41.411:29.172:18.06
59.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 3:05.08  323 41.051:30.632:17.34
60.Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay 3:05.13  322 40.491:28.292:17.85
61.Oliver GLEN14Sevenoaks 3:06.06  318 42.361:29.472:18.84
62.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 3:06.12  317 42.311:31.142:20.34
63.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 3:06.20  317 42.031:29.612:17.47
64.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 3:06.65  315 43.311:31.182:19.44
65.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 3:08.24  307 43.461:32.302:20.51
66.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 3:08.31  306 43.901:32.432:21.23
67.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 3:09.11  302 42.071:31.162:21.46
68.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 3:09.84  299 43.441:33.482:22.71
69.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 3:10.30  297 42.881:31.492:21.19
70.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 3:10.91  294 44.121:34.142:23.16
71.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 3:11.31  292 43.731:33.512:23.49
72.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 3:12.30  288 45.421:35.092:24.48
73.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 3:13.65  282 44.481:34.172:24.09
74.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 3:17.64  265 43.191:34.572:26.22
75.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 3:18.42  262 44.711:34.722:27.34
76.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 3:18.43  262 41.711:31.202:25.11
77.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 3:19.34  258 46.311:38.232:29.51
78.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 3:20.18  255 45.411:36.412:29.24
79.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 3:20.61  253 45.021:36.922:29.72
80.Matthew HOY12RTW Monson 3:21.78  249 45.151:37.612:29.19
81.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 3:22.26  247 46.341:39.652:31.93
82.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 3:22.54  246 47.301:40.302:32.25
83.Daniel TOLLIT11Beckenham 3:23.21  244 47.231:40.242:32.96
84.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 3:25.28  236 45.901:38.392:33.24
85.Ryan RABHI12RTW Monson 3:25.52  236 44.611:36.612:31.56
86.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 3:25.91  234 45.691:38.112:31.94
87.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 3:26.62  232 46.461:40.022:34.45
88.Freddie DOLMAN12Beachfield 3:32.13  214 48.291:42.442:37.35
89.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 3:32.89  212 48.261:44.012:38.85
90.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:33.54  210 50.461:46.292:41.02
91.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:38.87  195 50.141:46.262:41.97
92.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 3:39.93  192 49.581:47.302:43.98
93.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 3:42.95  184 51.931:49.462:47.33
94.Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks 3:43.47  183 53.681:51.142:47.81
95.Luke DIMOND11Sevenoaks 3:43.67  183 51.911:50.592:47.67
96.Luke HAYWARD11Herne Bay 3:45.83  177 52.431:52.202:51.16
97.Kevin CAO10Bexley 3:47.99  172 50.761:48.632:48.65
 Max SELBY13Sevenoaks DNC       
 Alexander IRELAND17Bromley DNC       
 James BEELE19RTW Monson DNC       
 Zack CONNOR11Thanet Swim DQ SH 1L       
 Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown DQ SL 2L       
 Samuel LANDER11Bromley DQ SL 2L       
 Luke ELLIS11Beckenham DQ T 2L       
 Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life DQ T 3L       
 Oliver COOTE14Sevenoaks DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

UP