Mens MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 30.26  665 
2.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 30.57  645 
3.Oliver COE23Bromley 31.02  617 
4.Richard CARR17Maidstone 31.35  598 
5.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 31.36  597 
6.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 31.62  583 
7.Alexander IRELAND17Bromley 31.68  580 
8.Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim 32.00  562 
9.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 32.33  545 
10.James BEELE19RTW Monson 32.42  541 
11.James VICK18Erith & Dist 32.58  533 
12.Luca LOMBARDI18Dartford 32.76  524 
13.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 33.00  513 
14.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 33.26  501 
15.Alexander DIN19Bromley 33.28  500 
16.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 33.54  488 
17.David WILSON18Sevenoaks 33.56  487 
18.Jake STEPHENSON18Sittingbourn 33.72  480 
19.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 33.80  477 
20.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 34.01  468 
21.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 34.26  458 
22.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 34.30  456 
23.James CASTLE18Black Lion 34.36  454 
24.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 34.93  432 
25.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 34.97  431 
26.Cullum KRUGER16RTW Monson 35.17  423 
26.Tomas TRAUPYS17Erith & Dist 35.17  423 
28.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 35.29  419 
29.Finn WOOD17Shepway SC 35.30  419 
30.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 35.38  416 
31.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 35.61  408 
32.Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life 35.76  403 
33.Ben FITZSIMONS17Tonbridge 35.79  402 
34.Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield 36.06  393 
34.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 36.06  393 
36.Max REARDON16Maidstone 36.31  385 
37.Kieran HENDERSON16Dover Life 36.68  373 
38.Harry SCOTT16Ashford Town 36.74  371 
39.James BENN16Sevenoaks 37.07  362 
40.Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown 37.31  355 
41.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT16Maidstone 37.75  342 
42.Alexander MACKENZIE16Sheerness 38.19  331 
43.Jack RUSTRICK16Larkfield 38.26  329 
44.Lewis OLDER16Thanet Swim 38.64  319 
45.Tyler HAYES16Erith & Dist 38.80  315 
 George ADAM18Bromley DNC    
 Luke BROWN17Gwich Royals DNC    
 Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley DQ ST 1L    
 Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 31.89  568 
2.Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim 32.13  555 
3.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 32.89  518 
4.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 33.98  470 
5.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 34.00  469 
6.Alexander HALL15AquaSevenoak 34.16  462 
7.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 34.17  462 
8.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 34.71  440 
9.Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town 34.89  434 
10.Bradley KHIZZAH15Gwich Royals 35.13  425 
11.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 35.45  413 
12.Owen FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 35.50  412 
13.Leo SNEDDON15RTW Monson 36.19  389 
14.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 36.47  380 
15.James DICK15Maidstone 36.71  372 
16.James ANGELL15Dartford 36.89  367 
17.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 36.93  366 
18.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 36.94  365 
19.Dominic LAFFERTY15Black Lion 36.96  365 
20.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 37.03  363 
21.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 37.15  359 
22.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 37.18  358 
23.Cole BISHOP15Edenbridge 37.79  341 
24.Daniel BAKER15RTW Monson 38.05  334 
25.Pierson TIMMONS15Sheerness 38.13  332 
26.George BLAIR15Maidstone 38.64  319 
27.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 38.75  316 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 33.27  500 
2.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 34.07  466 
3.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 34.23  459 
4.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 35.03  429 
5.Max MOULTON14Dartford 36.00  395 
6.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 37.10  361 
7.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 37.11  360 
8.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 37.13  360 
9.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 37.20  358 
10.Oliver GLEN14Sevenoaks 37.51  349 
11.Robert ALLEN14Sevenoaks 37.91  338 
11.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 37.91  338 
13.Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC 38.10  333 
14.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 38.17  331 
15.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 38.26  329 
16.Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch 38.62  320 
17.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 38.77  316 
18.Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ 38.81  315 
19.Oliver CROWLEY14Gwich Royals 38.91  313 
20.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 39.08  308 
21.Jeffrey AKINTOLU14Erith & Dist 39.11  308 
22.Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson 39.16  307 
23.Charlie ROWLEY14Thanet Swim 39.56  297 
24.George CLARKE14Maidstone 39.94  289 
25.Akshay KRISHNAKUMAR14Black Lion 40.38  280 
26.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 40.65  274 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 36.47  380 
2.Jacob HUDSON13Sevenoaks 36.76  371 
3.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 37.45  351 
4.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 37.51  349 
5.Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay 37.81  341 
6.Oleg PRISYAZHNYUK13KingsSchCant 37.99  336 
7.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 38.67  318 
8.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 38.91  313 
9.Louis WOODS13Bexley 39.26  304 
10.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 39.32  303 
11.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 39.50  299 
12.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 39.96  289 
12.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 39.96  289 
14.Max SELBY13Sevenoaks 40.02  287 
15.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 40.51  277 
16.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 40.85  270 
17.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 40.94  268 
18.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 41.17  264 
19.Ty SAUNDERS13Ashford Town 41.19  263 
20.Toby HENBEST13Tonbridge 41.94  249 
21.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 41.99  249 
22.Ben FEARON13RTW Monson 42.16  246 
23.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 42.23  244 
24.Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ 42.68  237 
25.Thomas BERRY13Sittingbourn 42.78  235 
26.Harvey HAWKINS13Edenbridge 43.31  227 
27.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 44.41  210 
 Ilia ZYP13Gwich Royals DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 38.59  320 
2.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 40.35  280 
3.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 40.66  274 
4.Oliver HAMILTON12Sevenoaks 40.69  273 
5.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 40.77  272 
6.Ryan RABHI12RTW Monson 40.85  270 
7.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 41.32  261 
8.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 41.41  259 
9.Oliver MOORE12Larkfield 41.45  258 
10.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 41.68  254 
11.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 41.71  254 
12.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 42.08  247 
13.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 42.31  243 
14.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 42.40  241 
15.David LANGLEY12Bexley 42.97  232 
16.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 43.07  230 
17.Coby STOREY12Erith & Dist 43.20  228 
18.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 43.58  222 
19.Dominic TRAUBE12Larkfield 43.77  219 
20.Matthew HOY12RTW Monson 44.36  211 
21.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 44.62  207 
22.Freddie DOLMAN12Beachfield 45.26  198 
23.Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life 45.44  196 
24.James RANDALL12Edenbridge 45.45  196 
25.Jamie CALLER12Black Lion 48.02  166 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 39.65  295 
2.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 43.85  218 
3.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 43.86  218 
4.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 44.18  213 
5.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 44.58  208 
6.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 44.78  205 
7.Seamus HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 45.27  198 
8.James BARNES11Gwich Royals 45.54  195 
9.Ethan SOUTHWARD11Beckenham 45.79  192 
10.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 45.83  191 
11.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 45.87  191 
12.Callum MURRAY11Edenbridge 45.95  190 
13.Connor MADDEN11Edenbridge 46.21  186 
14.Albert WHITLOCK11Sevenoaks 46.42  184 
15.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 46.51  183 
16.Tyler SMITH11Dover Life 46.70  181 
17.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 46.81  179 
18.Jacob PAYNE11Larkfield 47.27  174 
19.Max BOURNE11RTW Monson 47.41  173 
20.Demi ALLI10Dartford 47.44  172 
21.Kevin CAO10Bexley 47.66  170 
22.Owain COLLINS11Co Cant'bury 47.91  167 
23.Ashton EPHIGENE11Erith & Dist 48.10  165 
24.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 48.55  161 
25.Luke HARRY11Erith & Dist 49.66  150 
26.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 49.95  147 
27.Ethan VILLAR11Dartford 50.28  145 
 Toby EDWARDS11RTW Monson DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 30.26  665 
2.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 30.57  645 
3.Oliver COE23Bromley 31.02  617 
4.Richard CARR17Maidstone 31.35  598 
5.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 31.36  597 
6.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 31.62  583 
7.Alexander IRELAND17Bromley 31.68  580 
8.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 31.89  568 
9.Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim 32.00  562 
10.Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim 32.13  555 
11.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 32.33  545 
12.James BEELE19RTW Monson 32.42  541 
13.James VICK18Erith & Dist 32.58  533 
14.Luca LOMBARDI18Dartford 32.76  524 
15.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 32.89  518 
16.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 33.00  513 
17.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 33.26  501 
18.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 33.27  500 
19.Alexander DIN19Bromley 33.28  500 
20.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 33.54  488 
21.David WILSON18Sevenoaks 33.56  487 
22.Jake STEPHENSON18Sittingbourn 33.72  480 
23.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 33.80  477 
24.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 33.98  470 
25.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 34.00  469 
26.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 34.01  468 
27.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 34.07  466 
28.Alexander HALL15AquaSevenoak 34.16  462 
29.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 34.17  462 
30.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 34.23  459 
31.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 34.26  458 
32.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 34.30  456 
33.James CASTLE18Black Lion 34.36  454 
34.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 34.71  440 
35.Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town 34.89  434 
36.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 34.93  432 
37.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 34.97  431 
38.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 35.03  429 
39.Bradley KHIZZAH15Gwich Royals 35.13  425 
40.Cullum KRUGER16RTW Monson 35.17  423 
40.Tomas TRAUPYS17Erith & Dist 35.17  423 
42.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 35.29  419 
43.Finn WOOD17Shepway SC 35.30  419 
44.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 35.38  416 
45.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 35.45  413 
46.Owen FERRIGAN15Saxon Crown 35.50  412 
47.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 35.61  408 
48.Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life 35.76  403 
49.Ben FITZSIMONS17Tonbridge 35.79  402 
50.Max MOULTON14Dartford 36.00  395 
51.Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield 36.06  393 
51.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 36.06  393 
53.Leo SNEDDON15RTW Monson 36.19  389 
54.Max REARDON16Maidstone 36.31  385 
55.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 36.47  380 
55.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 36.47  380 
57.Kieran HENDERSON16Dover Life 36.68  373 
58.James DICK15Maidstone 36.71  372 
59.Harry SCOTT16Ashford Town 36.74  371 
60.Jacob HUDSON13Sevenoaks 36.76  371 
61.James ANGELL15Dartford 36.89  367 
62.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 36.93  366 
63.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 36.94  365 
64.Dominic LAFFERTY15Black Lion 36.96  365 
65.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 37.03  363 
66.James BENN16Sevenoaks 37.07  362 
67.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 37.10  361 
68.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 37.11  360 
69.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 37.13  360 
70.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 37.15  359 
71.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 37.18  358 
72.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 37.20  358 
73.Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown 37.31  355 
74.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 37.45  351 
75.Oliver GLEN14Sevenoaks 37.51  349 
75.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 37.51  349 
77.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT16Maidstone 37.75  342 
78.Cole BISHOP15Edenbridge 37.79  341 
79.Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay 37.81  341 
80.Robert ALLEN14Sevenoaks 37.91  338 
80.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 37.91  338 
82.Oleg PRISYAZHNYUK13KingsSchCant 37.99  336 
83.Daniel BAKER15RTW Monson 38.05  334 
84.Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC 38.10  333 
85.Pierson TIMMONS15Sheerness 38.13  332 
86.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 38.17  331 
87.Alexander MACKENZIE16Sheerness 38.19  331 
88.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 38.26  329 
88.Jack RUSTRICK16Larkfield 38.26  329 
90.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 38.59  320 
91.Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch 38.62  320 
92.Lewis OLDER16Thanet Swim 38.64  319 
92.George BLAIR15Maidstone 38.64  319 
94.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 38.67  318 
95.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 38.75  316 
96.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 38.77  316 
97.Tyler HAYES16Erith & Dist 38.80  315 
98.Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ 38.81  315 
99.Oliver CROWLEY14Gwich Royals 38.91  313 
99.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 38.91  313 
101.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 39.08  308 
102.Jeffrey AKINTOLU14Erith & Dist 39.11  308 
103.Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson 39.16  307 
104.Louis WOODS13Bexley 39.26  304 
105.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 39.32  303 
106.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 39.50  299 
107.Charlie ROWLEY14Thanet Swim 39.56  297 
108.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 39.65  295 
109.George CLARKE14Maidstone 39.94  289 
110.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 39.96  289 
110.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 39.96  289 
112.Max SELBY13Sevenoaks 40.02  287 
113.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 40.35  280 
114.Akshay KRISHNAKUMAR14Black Lion 40.38  280 
115.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 40.51  277 
116.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 40.65  274 
117.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 40.66  274 
118.Oliver HAMILTON12Sevenoaks 40.69  273 
119.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 40.77  272 
120.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 40.85  270 
120.Ryan RABHI12RTW Monson 40.85  270 
122.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 40.94  268 
123.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 41.17  264 
124.Ty SAUNDERS13Ashford Town 41.19  263 
125.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 41.32  261 
126.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 41.41  259 
127.Oliver MOORE12Larkfield 41.45  258 
128.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 41.68  254 
129.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 41.71  254 
130.Toby HENBEST13Tonbridge 41.94  249 
131.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 41.99  249 
132.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 42.08  247 
133.Ben FEARON13RTW Monson 42.16  246 
134.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 42.23  244 
135.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 42.31  243 
136.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 42.40  241 
137.Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ 42.68  237 
138.Thomas BERRY13Sittingbourn 42.78  235 
139.David LANGLEY12Bexley 42.97  232 
140.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 43.07  230 
141.Coby STOREY12Erith & Dist 43.20  228 
142.Harvey HAWKINS13Edenbridge 43.31  227 
143.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 43.58  222 
144.Dominic TRAUBE12Larkfield 43.77  219 
145.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 43.85  218 
146.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 43.86  218 
147.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 44.18  213 
148.Matthew HOY12RTW Monson 44.36  211 
149.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 44.41  210 
150.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 44.58  208 
151.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 44.62  207 
152.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 44.78  205 
153.Freddie DOLMAN12Beachfield 45.26  198 
154.Seamus HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 45.27  198 
155.Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life 45.44  196 
156.James RANDALL12Edenbridge 45.45  196 
157.James BARNES11Gwich Royals 45.54  195 
158.Ethan SOUTHWARD11Beckenham 45.79  192 
159.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 45.83  191 
160.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 45.87  191 
161.Callum MURRAY11Edenbridge 45.95  190 
162.Connor MADDEN11Edenbridge 46.21  186 
163.Albert WHITLOCK11Sevenoaks 46.42  184 
164.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 46.51  183 
165.Tyler SMITH11Dover Life 46.70  181 
166.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 46.81  179 
167.Jacob PAYNE11Larkfield 47.27  174 
168.Max BOURNE11RTW Monson 47.41  173 
169.Demi ALLI10Dartford 47.44  172 
170.Kevin CAO10Bexley 47.66  170 
171.Owain COLLINS11Co Cant'bury 47.91  167 
172.Jamie CALLER12Black Lion 48.02  166 
173.Ashton EPHIGENE11Erith & Dist 48.10  165 
174.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 48.55  161 
175.Luke HARRY11Erith & Dist 49.66  150 
176.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 49.95  147 
177.Ethan VILLAR11Dartford 50.28  145 
 Toby EDWARDS11RTW Monson DNC    
 Ilia ZYP13Gwich Royals DNC    
 George ADAM18Bromley DNC    
 Luke BROWN17Gwich Royals DNC    
 Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley DQ ST 1L    
 Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP