Boys Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 5:19.79  325 
 50m 34.35100m 1:14.34150m 1:55.47200m 2:36.83250m 3:18.43300m 3:59.53350m 4:40.42400m 5:19.79
2.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 5:26.32  306 
 50m 36.27100m 1:17.46150m 1:59.19200m 2:41.02250m 3:22.13300m 4:03.61350m 4:45.88400m 5:26.32
3.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 5:29.65  297 
 50m 36.61100m 1:17.33150m 1:59.86200m 2:42.79250m 3:25.33300m 4:07.98350m 4:49.23400m 5:29.65
4.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 5:31.37  292 
 50m 35.67100m 1:16.64150m 1:58.90200m 2:41.65250m 3:25.01300m 4:08.45350m 4:51.51400m 5:31.37
5.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 5:31.40  292 
 50m 36.15100m 1:16.62150m 1:58.93200m 2:42.53250m 3:26.31300m 4:09.60350m 4:52.28400m 5:31.40
6.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 5:35.43  282 
 50m 33.86100m 1:15.08150m 1:57.63200m 2:41.49250m 3:25.25300m 4:08.63350m 4:52.47400m 5:35.43
7.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 5:41.41  267 
 50m 37.36100m 1:20.20150m -200m 2:49.62250m 3:34.36300m 4:18.90350m 5:02.46400m 5:41.41
8.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 5:51.15  246 
 50m 37.62100m 2:49.98150m 2:05.24200m -250m 3:35.61300m 4:21.86350m 5:06.59400m 5:51.15

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 4:54.43  417 
 50m 31.49100m 1:07.68150m 1:45.65200m 2:23.77250m 3:01.47300m 3:39.63350m 4:17.38400m 4:54.43
2.David LANGLEY12Bexley 4:56.53  408 
 50m 33.27100m 1:11.04150m 1:49.89200m 2:28.33250m 3:06.87300m 3:45.14350m 4:22.91400m 4:56.53
3.David ALLEN12Black Lion 4:57.55  404 
 50m 32.48100m 1:09.65150m 1:47.38200m 2:25.26250m 3:03.77300m 3:42.17350m 4:20.11400m 4:57.55
4.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 5:00.94  391 
 50m 34.28100m 1:13.07150m 1:51.75200m 2:30.47250m 3:09.67300m 3:48.61350m 4:25.80400m 5:00.94
5.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 5:08.52  362 
 50m 34.73100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.62200m 2:33.67250m 3:13.48300m 3:52.34350m 4:31.19400m 5:08.52
6.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 5:18.69  329 
 50m 33.49100m 1:12.22150m 1:52.54200m 2:34.11250m 3:15.91300m 3:57.46350m 4:38.10400m 5:18.69
7.James CLEAVER12Bromley 5:23.99  313 
 50m 34.84100m 1:15.60150m 1:56.54200m 2:37.71250m 3:20.19300m 4:02.20350m 4:44.11400m 5:23.99
8.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 5:24.14  312 
 50m 35.54100m 1:15.58150m 1:57.74200m 2:39.65250m 3:21.62300m 4:03.44350m 4:44.90400m 5:24.14
9.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 5:24.44  312 
 50m 34.51100m 1:14.89150m 1:56.70200m 2:38.93250m 3:21.91300m 4:04.74350m 4:46.28400m 5:24.44
10.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 5:25.30  309 
 50m 35.04100m 1:14.19150m 1:56.26200m 2:38.45250m 3:20.55300m 4:03.52350m 4:46.17400m 5:25.30
11.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 5:26.76  305 
 50m 35.85100m 1:15.73150m 1:57.90200m 2:39.52250m 3:22.73300m 4:04.30350m 4:46.44400m 5:26.76
12.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 5:31.44  292 
 50m 35.61100m 1:15.84150m 1:58.14200m 2:40.81250m 3:24.20300m 4:07.78350m 4:51.65400m 5:31.44
13.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 5:35.68  281 
 50m 35.20100m 1:14.95150m 1:57.48200m 2:40.37250m 3:24.36300m 4:08.64350m 4:53.09400m 5:35.68

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 4:35.82  507 
 50m 29.88100m 1:03.58150m 1:37.23200m 2:13.45250m 2:49.37300m 3:25.92350m 4:01.72400m 4:35.82
2.Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim 4:47.78  447 
 50m 32.58100m 1:08.60150m 1:45.93200m 2:22.78250m 2:59.33300m 3:36.16350m 4:12.31400m 4:47.78
3.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 4:48.70  442 
 50m 31.99100m 1:08.04150m 1:44.64200m 2:21.63250m 2:58.46300m 3:35.92350m 4:13.07400m 4:48.70
4.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 4:48.89  442 
 50m 29.87100m 2:18.33150m 1:40.98200m -250m 2:56.27300m -350m 4:12.71400m 4:48.89
5.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 4:50.63  434 
 50m 31.74100m 1:07.76150m 1:46.28200m 2:24.83250m 3:02.32300m 3:40.23350m 4:16.34400m 4:50.63
6.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 4:50.65  434 
 50m 32.50100m 1:08.77150m 1:46.16200m 2:23.22250m 3:00.17300m 3:37.29350m 4:14.17400m 4:50.65
7.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 4:54.64  416 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.62150m 1:45.08200m 2:23.05250m 3:01.53300m 3:39.61350m 4:17.82400m 4:54.64
8.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 4:55.29  413 
 50m 32.36100m 1:09.15150m 1:46.94200m 2:24.64250m 3:02.60300m 3:40.83350m 4:18.52400m 4:55.29
9.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 4:56.51  408 
 50m 33.02100m 1:09.52150m 1:47.56200m 2:26.07250m 3:05.30300m 3:43.94350m 4:21.91400m 4:56.51
10.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 5:00.17  394 
 50m 32.50100m 1:09.50150m 1:48.14200m 2:26.99250m 3:05.60300m 3:43.95350m 4:22.55400m 5:00.17
11.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 5:00.25  393 
 50m 30.54100m 1:07.87150m 1:45.24200m 2:23.68250m 3:02.63300m 5:00.25350m 4:22.53400m 5:00.25
12.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 5:00.35  393 
 50m 33.00100m 1:10.38150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.98250m 3:06.61300m 3:45.89350m 4:24.72400m 5:00.35
13.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 5:00.56  392 
 50m 33.58100m 1:10.81150m 1:48.41200m 2:27.25250m 3:05.16300m 3:44.13350m 4:23.18400m 5:00.56
14.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 5:05.55  373 
 50m 34.68100m 1:13.07150m 1:52.47200m 2:31.12250m 3:10.24300m 3:49.54350m 4:27.58400m 5:05.55
15.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 5:06.54  370 
 50m 33.97100m 1:11.94150m 1:51.47200m 2:30.65250m 3:08.11300m 3:46.48350m 4:28.20400m 5:06.54
16.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 5:13.75  345 
 50m 33.92100m 1:12.88150m 1:53.07200m 2:33.79250m 3:13.74300m 3:54.29350m 4:34.36400m 5:13.75

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim 4:37.06  501 
 50m 29.14100m 1:02.88150m 1:38.13200m 2:13.98250m 2:50.36300m 3:26.24350m 4:02.31400m 4:37.06
2.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 4:37.33  499 
 50m 28.83100m 1:02.28150m 1:37.94200m 2:14.81250m 2:50.57300m 3:27.60350m 4:02.69400m 4:37.33
3.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 4:43.08  469 
 50m 30.93100m 1:05.60150m 1:40.94200m 2:16.97250m 2:53.44300m 3:30.96350m 4:07.70400m 4:43.08
4.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 4:44.56  462 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.52150m 1:44.46200m 2:21.17250m 2:57.61300m 3:34.07350m 4:09.86400m 4:44.56
5.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 4:46.77  451 
 50m 32.08100m 1:07.55150m 1:44.25200m 2:21.15250m 2:58.00300m 3:34.76350m 4:10.90400m 4:46.77
6.Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim 4:47.23  449 
 50m 29.97100m 1:03.77150m 1:39.40200m 2:16.41250m 2:53.72300m 3:32.15350m 4:10.36400m 4:47.23
7.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 4:50.09  436 
 50m 30.93100m 1:06.99150m 1:43.79200m 2:21.82250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.58350m 4:14.36400m 4:50.09
8.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 4:51.20  431 
 50m 31.49100m 1:07.10150m 1:44.50200m 2:22.64250m 3:00.99300m 3:39.08350m 4:15.92400m 4:51.20
9.Max MOULTON14Dartford 4:52.34  426 
 50m 32.61100m 1:08.34150m 1:45.04200m 2:22.32250m 2:59.88300m 3:38.22350m 4:15.86400m 4:52.34
10.Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim 4:54.49  417 
 50m 32.04100m 1:08.17150m 1:45.76200m 2:23.76250m 3:02.22300m 3:40.50350m 4:18.20400m 4:54.49
11.Casey O'CONNOR14Shepway SC 4:55.58  412 
 50m 32.33100m 1:08.60150m 1:46.28200m 2:24.09250m 3:03.03300m 3:41.00350m 4:20.14400m 4:55.58
12.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 4:56.47  409 
 50m 32.63100m 1:09.74150m 1:47.41200m 2:25.16250m 3:03.48300m 3:41.46350m 4:19.46400m 4:56.47
13.Justin STROVER14Orpington OJ 4:58.30  401 
 50m 32.44100m 1:09.66150m 1:47.46200m 2:26.64250m 3:05.26300m 3:44.70350m 4:22.76400m 4:58.30
14.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 4:59.80  395 
 50m 33.72100m 1:11.71150m 1:50.83200m 2:29.58250m 3:07.70300m 3:46.07350m 4:23.82400m 4:59.80
15.George CLARKE14Maidstone 5:04.58  377 
 50m 33.89100m 1:12.68150m 1:51.78200m 2:31.00250m 3:10.73300m 3:50.34350m 4:28.01400m 5:04.58
16.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 5:11.79  351 
 50m 33.78100m 1:12.33150m 1:52.42200m 2:33.63250m 3:13.90300m 3:55.06350m 4:35.81400m 5:11.79
17.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 5:18.52  329 
 50m 33.59100m 1:12.67150m 1:52.64200m 2:33.71250m 3:14.63300m 3:56.77350m 4:38.37400m 5:18.52

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 4:24.49  576 
 50m 28.85100m 1:00.85150m 1:34.57200m 2:08.96250m 2:42.67300m 3:17.05350m 3:51.39400m 4:24.49
2.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 4:24.98  572 
 50m 28.72100m 1:00.50150m 1:34.44200m 2:08.73250m 2:43.13300m 3:18.11350m 3:53.47400m 4:24.98
3.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 4:26.90  560 
 50m 30.62100m 1:04.31150m 1:38.30200m 2:12.91250m 2:46.41300m 3:21.21350m 3:54.12400m 4:26.90
4.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 4:29.18  546 
 50m 29.18100m 1:01.75150m 1:35.60200m 2:09.96250m 2:44.71300m 3:19.23350m 3:54.63400m 4:29.18
5.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 4:32.54  526 
 50m 29.85100m 1:03.99150m 1:39.08200m 2:14.15250m 2:49.59300m 3:24.62350m 3:59.00400m 4:32.54
6.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 4:35.30  510 
 50m 30.66100m 1:04.54150m 1:39.44200m 2:14.37250m 2:49.76300m 3:25.50350m 4:01.06400m 4:35.30
7.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 4:35.32  510 
 50m 30.13100m 1:04.06150m 1:39.15200m 2:15.15250m 2:51.17300m 3:27.04350m 4:02.71400m 4:35.32
8.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 4:39.64  487 
 50m 30.55100m 1:05.13150m 1:41.14200m 2:17.21250m 2:53.50300m 4:39.74350m 4:06.06400m 4:39.64
9.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 4:42.66  471 
 50m 31.11100m 1:06.48150m 1:42.57200m 2:19.18250m 2:55.37300m 3:32.45350m 4:08.49400m 4:42.66
10.Benedict CHANNON15Sevenoaks 4:45.61  457 
 50m 29.89100m 1:04.32150m 1:41.26200m 2:18.95250m 2:56.41300m 3:33.62350m 4:10.58400m 4:45.61
11.George BLAIR15Maidstone 4:46.02  455 
 50m 30.92100m 1:06.49150m 1:44.10200m 2:21.94250m 2:59.84300m 3:37.64350m 4:13.64400m 4:46.02
12.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 4:47.39  449 
 50m 30.74100m 1:06.52150m 1:43.65200m 2:20.77250m 2:58.95300m 3:36.62350m 4:12.27400m 4:47.39
13.Brett BAKER15Bexley 4:48.00  446 
 50m 30.92100m 1:06.72150m 1:43.08200m 2:20.72250m 2:57.61300m 3:35.03350m 4:12.46400m 4:48.00
14.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 4:48.47  443 
 50m 32.28100m 1:08.16150m 1:44.26200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.75350m 4:13.03400m 4:48.47
15.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 4:50.16  436 
 50m 31.60100m 1:07.09150m 1:44.71200m 2:21.65250m 2:59.10300m 3:36.73350m 4:13.46400m 4:50.16
16.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 4:52.71  424 
 50m 29.67100m 1:03.08150m 1:39.64200m 2:17.75250m 2:56.35300m 3:34.88350m 4:14.28400m 4:52.71
17.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 4:54.44  417 
 50m 31.16100m 1:06.88150m 1:44.05200m 2:21.80250m 3:00.04300m 3:38.28350m 4:17.04400m 4:54.44

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel CRABTREE18Thanet Swim 4:11.89  666 
 50m 27.13100m 56.93150m 1:28.32200m 2:00.19250m 2:32.78300m 3:05.79350m 3:39.42400m 4:11.89
2.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 4:15.02  642 
 50m 27.63100m 58.29150m 1:29.91200m 2:02.64250m 2:35.30300m 3:08.46350m 3:41.86400m 4:15.02
3.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 4:18.52  616 
 50m 28.93100m 1:00.45150m 1:33.64200m 2:07.77250m 2:41.09300m 3:14.73350m 3:47.92400m 4:18.52
4.Oscar MACARTNEY18Thanet Swim 4:19.26  611 
 50m 28.18100m 59.95150m 1:33.09200m 2:06.38250m 2:39.93300m 3:13.26350m 3:47.04400m 4:19.26
5.Joshua LEWIS17Thanet Swim 4:23.96  579 
 50m 27.67100m 58.79150m 1:32.12200m 2:06.50250m 2:41.52300m 3:16.50350m 3:51.00400m 4:23.96
6.Michael FOSTER18Saxon Crown 4:25.00  572 
 50m 28.51100m 2:08.68150m 1:34.28200m 3:17.60250m 2:43.39300m 4:25.04350m 3:52.36400m 4:25.00
7.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 4:25.58  568 
 50m 28.43100m 1:00.11150m 1:33.90200m 2:08.30250m 2:43.06300m 3:17.81350m 3:52.81400m 4:25.58
8.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 4:27.63  556 
 50m 30.03100m 1:03.43150m 1:37.56200m 2:11.89250m 2:46.50300m 3:21.00350m 3:55.30400m 4:27.63
9.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 4:28.10  553 
 50m 28.61100m 1:00.69150m 1:35.12200m 2:09.90250m 2:44.66300m 3:19.65350m 3:54.02400m 4:28.10
10.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 4:28.92  548 
 50m 27.68100m 59.71150m 1:33.66200m 2:08.18250m 2:42.96300m 3:18.57350m 3:53.97400m 4:28.92
11.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 4:31.46  532 
 50m 28.12100m 1:02.09150m 1:37.16200m 2:11.85250m 2:47.84300m 3:22.93350m 3:57.57400m 4:31.46
12.Henry MAXWELL18Beckenham 4:32.22  528 
 50m 29.98100m 1:03.11150m 1:37.34200m 2:12.52250m 2:47.42300m 3:22.85350m 3:58.10400m 4:32.22
13.Henry COLLIS17Bexley 4:33.37  521 
 50m 31.13100m 1:05.95150m 1:41.85200m 2:17.20250m 2:52.26300m 3:26.55350m 4:00.93400m 4:33.37
14.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 4:34.47  515 
 50m 30.07100m 1:03.63150m 1:38.49200m 2:13.35250m 2:47.41300m 3:22.44350m 3:58.75400m 4:34.47
15.Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson 4:34.78  513 
 50m 30.08100m 1:03.82150m 1:39.02200m 2:14.33250m 2:49.67300m 3:25.62350m 4:00.71400m 4:34.78
16.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 4:34.99  512 
 50m 28.86100m 1:02.54150m 1:37.45200m 2:13.48250m 2:48.46300m 3:24.53350m 4:00.35400m 4:34.99
17.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 4:42.45  472 
 50m 31.06100m 1:06.31150m 1:42.61200m 2:19.31250m 2:55.68300m 3:32.58350m 4:09.01400m 4:42.45
18.Josh BISHOP17Sevenoaks 4:42.82  471 
 50m 29.46100m 1:02.59150m 1:37.94200m 2:13.92250m 2:50.71300m 3:27.81350m 4:05.75400m 4:42.82
19.Tomas TRAUPYS17Erith & Dist 4:45.68  457 
 50m 31.12100m 1:05.66150m 1:41.93200m 2:17.69250m 2:54.39300m 3:31.19350m 4:09.05400m 4:45.68
20.William MAGEE-BROWN17Orpington OJ 4:47.73  447 
 50m 30.45100m 1:05.30150m 1:41.50200m 2:18.39250m 2:55.83300m 3:33.26350m 4:11.05400m 4:47.73
21.Samuel GASTER17Orpington OJ 4:49.76  438 
 50m 31.27100m 1:06.25150m 1:42.47200m 2:19.21250m 2:57.45300m 3:35.95350m 4:14.11400m 4:49.76
22.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS19Saxon Crown95:22.76  316 
 50m 34.12100m 1:12.29150m 1:52.94200m 2:35.30250m 3:17.41300m 3:59.08350m 4:41.56400m 5:22.76
23.Billy BIRCHMORE21Orpington OJ145:44.36  261 
 50m 35.93100m 1:15.85150m 1:58.50200m 2:42.43250m 3:27.58300m 4:14.75350m 5:01.79400m 5:44.36
 James BEELE19RTW Monson DNC    

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 4:24.49  576 
 50m 28.85100m 1:00.85150m 1:34.57200m 2:08.96250m 2:42.67300m 3:17.05350m 3:51.39400m 4:24.49
2.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 4:24.98  572 
 50m 28.72100m 1:00.50150m 1:34.44200m 2:08.73250m 2:43.13300m 3:18.11350m 3:53.47400m 4:24.98
3.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 4:26.90  560 
 50m 30.62100m 1:04.31150m 1:38.30200m 2:12.91250m 2:46.41300m 3:21.21350m 3:54.12400m 4:26.90
4.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 4:28.10  553 
 50m 28.61100m 1:00.69150m 1:35.12200m 2:09.90250m 2:44.66300m 3:19.65350m 3:54.02400m 4:28.10
5.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 4:29.18  546 
 50m 29.18100m 1:01.75150m 1:35.60200m 2:09.96250m 2:44.71300m 3:19.23350m 3:54.63400m 4:29.18
6.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 4:32.54  526 
 50m 29.85100m 1:03.99150m 1:39.08200m 2:14.15250m 2:49.59300m 3:24.62350m 3:59.00400m 4:32.54
7.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 4:35.30  510 
 50m 30.66100m 1:04.54150m 1:39.44200m 2:14.37250m 2:49.76300m 3:25.50350m 4:01.06400m 4:35.30
8.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 4:35.32  510 
 50m 30.13100m 1:04.06150m 1:39.15200m 2:15.15250m 2:51.17300m 3:27.04350m 4:02.71400m 4:35.32
9.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 4:35.82  507 
 50m 29.88100m 1:03.58150m 1:37.23200m 2:13.45250m 2:49.37300m 3:25.92350m 4:01.72400m 4:35.82
10.Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim 4:37.06  501 
 50m 29.14100m 1:02.88150m 1:38.13200m 2:13.98250m 2:50.36300m 3:26.24350m 4:02.31400m 4:37.06
11.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 4:37.33  499 
 50m 28.83100m 1:02.28150m 1:37.94200m 2:14.81250m 2:50.57300m 3:27.60350m 4:02.69400m 4:37.33
12.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 4:39.64  487 
 50m 30.55100m 1:05.13150m 1:41.14200m 2:17.21250m 2:53.50300m 4:39.74350m 4:06.06400m 4:39.64
13.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 4:42.45  472 
 50m 31.06100m 1:06.31150m 1:42.61200m 2:19.31250m 2:55.68300m 3:32.58350m 4:09.01400m 4:42.45
14.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 4:42.66  471 
 50m 31.11100m 1:06.48150m 1:42.57200m 2:19.18250m 2:55.37300m 3:32.45350m 4:08.49400m 4:42.66
15.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 4:43.08  469 
 50m 30.93100m 1:05.60150m 1:40.94200m 2:16.97250m 2:53.44300m 3:30.96350m 4:07.70400m 4:43.08
16.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 4:44.56  462 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.52150m 1:44.46200m 2:21.17250m 2:57.61300m 3:34.07350m 4:09.86400m 4:44.56
17.Benedict CHANNON15Sevenoaks 4:45.61  457 
 50m 29.89100m 1:04.32150m 1:41.26200m 2:18.95250m 2:56.41300m 3:33.62350m 4:10.58400m 4:45.61
18.George BLAIR15Maidstone 4:46.02  455 
 50m 30.92100m 1:06.49150m 1:44.10200m 2:21.94250m 2:59.84300m 3:37.64350m 4:13.64400m 4:46.02
19.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 4:46.77  451 
 50m 32.08100m 1:07.55150m 1:44.25200m 2:21.15250m 2:58.00300m 3:34.76350m 4:10.90400m 4:46.77
20.Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim 4:47.23  449 
 50m 29.97100m 1:03.77150m 1:39.40200m 2:16.41250m 2:53.72300m 3:32.15350m 4:10.36400m 4:47.23
21.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 4:47.39  449 
 50m 30.74100m 1:06.52150m 1:43.65200m 2:20.77250m 2:58.95300m 3:36.62350m 4:12.27400m 4:47.39
22.Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim 4:47.78  447 
 50m 32.58100m 1:08.60150m 1:45.93200m 2:22.78250m 2:59.33300m 3:36.16350m 4:12.31400m 4:47.78
23.Brett BAKER15Bexley 4:48.00  446 
 50m 30.92100m 1:06.72150m 1:43.08200m 2:20.72250m 2:57.61300m 3:35.03350m 4:12.46400m 4:48.00
24.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 4:48.47  443 
 50m 32.28100m 1:08.16150m 1:44.26200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.75350m 4:13.03400m 4:48.47
25.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 4:48.70  442 
 50m 31.99100m 1:08.04150m 1:44.64200m 2:21.63250m 2:58.46300m 3:35.92350m 4:13.07400m 4:48.70
26.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 4:48.89  442 
 50m 29.87100m 2:18.33150m 1:40.98200m -250m 2:56.27300m -350m 4:12.71400m 4:48.89
27.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 4:50.09  436 
 50m 30.93100m 1:06.99150m 1:43.79200m 2:21.82250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.58350m 4:14.36400m 4:50.09
28.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 4:50.16  436 
 50m 31.60100m 1:07.09150m 1:44.71200m 2:21.65250m 2:59.10300m 3:36.73350m 4:13.46400m 4:50.16
29.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 4:50.63  434 
 50m 31.74100m 1:07.76150m 1:46.28200m 2:24.83250m 3:02.32300m 3:40.23350m 4:16.34400m 4:50.63
30.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 4:50.65  434 
 50m 32.50100m 1:08.77150m 1:46.16200m 2:23.22250m 3:00.17300m 3:37.29350m 4:14.17400m 4:50.65
31.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 4:51.20  431 
 50m 31.49100m 1:07.10150m 1:44.50200m 2:22.64250m 3:00.99300m 3:39.08350m 4:15.92400m 4:51.20
32.Max MOULTON14Dartford 4:52.34  426 
 50m 32.61100m 1:08.34150m 1:45.04200m 2:22.32250m 2:59.88300m 3:38.22350m 4:15.86400m 4:52.34
33.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 4:52.71  424 
 50m 29.67100m 1:03.08150m 1:39.64200m 2:17.75250m 2:56.35300m 3:34.88350m 4:14.28400m 4:52.71
34.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 4:54.43  417 
 50m 31.49100m 1:07.68150m 1:45.65200m 2:23.77250m 3:01.47300m 3:39.63350m 4:17.38400m 4:54.43
35.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 4:54.44  417 
 50m 31.16100m 1:06.88150m 1:44.05200m 2:21.80250m 3:00.04300m 3:38.28350m 4:17.04400m 4:54.44
36.Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim 4:54.49  417 
 50m 32.04100m 1:08.17150m 1:45.76200m 2:23.76250m 3:02.22300m 3:40.50350m 4:18.20400m 4:54.49
37.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 4:54.64  416 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.62150m 1:45.08200m 2:23.05250m 3:01.53300m 3:39.61350m 4:17.82400m 4:54.64
38.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 4:55.29  413 
 50m 32.36100m 1:09.15150m 1:46.94200m 2:24.64250m 3:02.60300m 3:40.83350m 4:18.52400m 4:55.29
39.Casey O'CONNOR14Shepway SC 4:55.58  412 
 50m 32.33100m 1:08.60150m 1:46.28200m 2:24.09250m 3:03.03300m 3:41.00350m 4:20.14400m 4:55.58
40.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 4:56.47  409 
 50m 32.63100m 1:09.74150m 1:47.41200m 2:25.16250m 3:03.48300m 3:41.46350m 4:19.46400m 4:56.47
41.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 4:56.51  408 
 50m 33.02100m 1:09.52150m 1:47.56200m 2:26.07250m 3:05.30300m 3:43.94350m 4:21.91400m 4:56.51
42.David LANGLEY12Bexley 4:56.53  408 
 50m 33.27100m 1:11.04150m 1:49.89200m 2:28.33250m 3:06.87300m 3:45.14350m 4:22.91400m 4:56.53
43.David ALLEN12Black Lion 4:57.55  404 
 50m 32.48100m 1:09.65150m 1:47.38200m 2:25.26250m 3:03.77300m 3:42.17350m 4:20.11400m 4:57.55
44.Justin STROVER14Orpington OJ 4:58.30  401 
 50m 32.44100m 1:09.66150m 1:47.46200m 2:26.64250m 3:05.26300m 3:44.70350m 4:22.76400m 4:58.30
45.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 4:59.80  395 
 50m 33.72100m 1:11.71150m 1:50.83200m 2:29.58250m 3:07.70300m 3:46.07350m 4:23.82400m 4:59.80
46.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 5:00.17  394 
 50m 32.50100m 1:09.50150m 1:48.14200m 2:26.99250m 3:05.60300m 3:43.95350m 4:22.55400m 5:00.17
47.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 5:00.25  393 
 50m 30.54100m 1:07.87150m 1:45.24200m 2:23.68250m 3:02.63300m 5:00.25350m 4:22.53400m 5:00.25
48.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 5:00.35  393 
 50m 33.00100m 1:10.38150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.98250m 3:06.61300m 3:45.89350m 4:24.72400m 5:00.35
49.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 5:00.56  392 
 50m 33.58100m 1:10.81150m 1:48.41200m 2:27.25250m 3:05.16300m 3:44.13350m 4:23.18400m 5:00.56
50.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 5:00.94  391 
 50m 34.28100m 1:13.07150m 1:51.75200m 2:30.47250m 3:09.67300m 3:48.61350m 4:25.80400m 5:00.94
51.George CLARKE14Maidstone 5:04.58  377 
 50m 33.89100m 1:12.68150m 1:51.78200m 2:31.00250m 3:10.73300m 3:50.34350m 4:28.01400m 5:04.58
52.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 5:05.55  373 
 50m 34.68100m 1:13.07150m 1:52.47200m 2:31.12250m 3:10.24300m 3:49.54350m 4:27.58400m 5:05.55
53.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 5:06.54  370 
 50m 33.97100m 1:11.94150m 1:51.47200m 2:30.65250m 3:08.11300m 3:46.48350m 4:28.20400m 5:06.54
54.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 5:08.52  362 
 50m 34.73100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.62200m 2:33.67250m 3:13.48300m 3:52.34350m 4:31.19400m 5:08.52
55.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 5:11.79  351 
 50m 33.78100m 1:12.33150m 1:52.42200m 2:33.63250m 3:13.90300m 3:55.06350m 4:35.81400m 5:11.79
56.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 5:13.75  345 
 50m 33.92100m 1:12.88150m 1:53.07200m 2:33.79250m 3:13.74300m 3:54.29350m 4:34.36400m 5:13.75
57.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 5:18.52  329 
 50m 33.59100m 1:12.67150m 1:52.64200m 2:33.71250m 3:14.63300m 3:56.77350m 4:38.37400m 5:18.52
58.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 5:18.69  329 
 50m 33.49100m 1:12.22150m 1:52.54200m 2:34.11250m 3:15.91300m 3:57.46350m 4:38.10400m 5:18.69
59.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 5:19.79  325 
 50m 34.35100m 1:14.34150m 1:55.47200m 2:36.83250m 3:18.43300m 3:59.53350m 4:40.42400m 5:19.79
60.James CLEAVER12Bromley 5:23.99  313 
 50m 34.84100m 1:15.60150m 1:56.54200m 2:37.71250m 3:20.19300m 4:02.20350m 4:44.11400m 5:23.99
61.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 5:24.14  312 
 50m 35.54100m 1:15.58150m 1:57.74200m 2:39.65250m 3:21.62300m 4:03.44350m 4:44.90400m 5:24.14
62.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 5:24.44  312 
 50m 34.51100m 1:14.89150m 1:56.70200m 2:38.93250m 3:21.91300m 4:04.74350m 4:46.28400m 5:24.44
63.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 5:25.30  309 
 50m 35.04100m 1:14.19150m 1:56.26200m 2:38.45250m 3:20.55300m 4:03.52350m 4:46.17400m 5:25.30
64.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 5:26.32  306 
 50m 36.27100m 1:17.46150m 1:59.19200m 2:41.02250m 3:22.13300m 4:03.61350m 4:45.88400m 5:26.32
65.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 5:26.76  305 
 50m 35.85100m 1:15.73150m 1:57.90200m 2:39.52250m 3:22.73300m 4:04.30350m 4:46.44400m 5:26.76
66.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 5:29.65  297 
 50m 36.61100m 1:17.33150m 1:59.86200m 2:42.79250m 3:25.33300m 4:07.98350m 4:49.23400m 5:29.65
67.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 5:31.37  292 
 50m 35.67100m 1:16.64150m 1:58.90200m 2:41.65250m 3:25.01300m 4:08.45350m 4:51.51400m 5:31.37
68.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 5:31.40  292 
 50m 36.15100m 1:16.62150m 1:58.93200m 2:42.53250m 3:26.31300m 4:09.60350m 4:52.28400m 5:31.40
69.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 5:31.44  292 
 50m 35.61100m 1:15.84150m 1:58.14200m 2:40.81250m 3:24.20300m 4:07.78350m 4:51.65400m 5:31.44
70.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 5:35.43  282 
 50m 33.86100m 1:15.08150m 1:57.63200m 2:41.49250m 3:25.25300m 4:08.63350m 4:52.47400m 5:35.43
71.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 5:35.68  281 
 50m 35.20100m 1:14.95150m 1:57.48200m 2:40.37250m 3:24.36300m 4:08.64350m 4:53.09400m 5:35.68
72.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 5:41.41  267 
 50m 37.36100m 1:20.20150m -200m 2:49.62250m 3:34.36300m 4:18.90350m 5:02.46400m 5:41.41
73.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 5:51.15  246 
 50m 37.62100m 2:49.98150m 2:05.24200m -250m 3:35.61300m 4:21.86350m 5:06.59400m 5:51.15

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel CRABTREE18Thanet Swim 4:11.89  666 
 50m 27.13100m 56.93150m 1:28.32200m 2:00.19250m 2:32.78300m 3:05.79350m 3:39.42400m 4:11.89
2.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 4:15.02  642 
 50m 27.63100m 58.29150m 1:29.91200m 2:02.64250m 2:35.30300m 3:08.46350m 3:41.86400m 4:15.02
3.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 4:18.52  616 
 50m 28.93100m 1:00.45150m 1:33.64200m 2:07.77250m 2:41.09300m 3:14.73350m 3:47.92400m 4:18.52
4.Oscar MACARTNEY18Thanet Swim 4:19.26  611 
 50m 28.18100m 59.95150m 1:33.09200m 2:06.38250m 2:39.93300m 3:13.26350m 3:47.04400m 4:19.26
5.Joshua LEWIS17Thanet Swim 4:23.96  579 
 50m 27.67100m 58.79150m 1:32.12200m 2:06.50250m 2:41.52300m 3:16.50350m 3:51.00400m 4:23.96
6.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 4:24.49  576 
 50m 28.85100m 1:00.85150m 1:34.57200m 2:08.96250m 2:42.67300m 3:17.05350m 3:51.39400m 4:24.49
7.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 4:24.98  572 
 50m 28.72100m 1:00.50150m 1:34.44200m 2:08.73250m 2:43.13300m 3:18.11350m 3:53.47400m 4:24.98
8.Michael FOSTER18Saxon Crown 4:25.00  572 
 50m 28.51100m 2:08.68150m 1:34.28200m 3:17.60250m 2:43.39300m 4:25.04350m 3:52.36400m 4:25.00
9.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 4:25.58  568 
 50m 28.43100m 1:00.11150m 1:33.90200m 2:08.30250m 2:43.06300m 3:17.81350m 3:52.81400m 4:25.58
10.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 4:26.90  560 
 50m 30.62100m 1:04.31150m 1:38.30200m 2:12.91250m 2:46.41300m 3:21.21350m 3:54.12400m 4:26.90
11.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 4:27.63  556 
 50m 30.03100m 1:03.43150m 1:37.56200m 2:11.89250m 2:46.50300m 3:21.00350m 3:55.30400m 4:27.63
12.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 4:28.10  553 
 50m 28.61100m 1:00.69150m 1:35.12200m 2:09.90250m 2:44.66300m 3:19.65350m 3:54.02400m 4:28.10
13.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 4:28.92  548 
 50m 27.68100m 59.71150m 1:33.66200m 2:08.18250m 2:42.96300m 3:18.57350m 3:53.97400m 4:28.92
14.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 4:29.18  546 
 50m 29.18100m 1:01.75150m 1:35.60200m 2:09.96250m 2:44.71300m 3:19.23350m 3:54.63400m 4:29.18
15.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 4:31.46  532 
 50m 28.12100m 1:02.09150m 1:37.16200m 2:11.85250m 2:47.84300m 3:22.93350m 3:57.57400m 4:31.46
16.Henry MAXWELL18Beckenham 4:32.22  528 
 50m 29.98100m 1:03.11150m 1:37.34200m 2:12.52250m 2:47.42300m 3:22.85350m 3:58.10400m 4:32.22
17.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 4:32.54  526 
 50m 29.85100m 1:03.99150m 1:39.08200m 2:14.15250m 2:49.59300m 3:24.62350m 3:59.00400m 4:32.54
18.Henry COLLIS17Bexley 4:33.37  521 
 50m 31.13100m 1:05.95150m 1:41.85200m 2:17.20250m 2:52.26300m 3:26.55350m 4:00.93400m 4:33.37
19.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 4:34.47  515 
 50m 30.07100m 1:03.63150m 1:38.49200m 2:13.35250m 2:47.41300m 3:22.44350m 3:58.75400m 4:34.47
20.Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson 4:34.78  513 
 50m 30.08100m 1:03.82150m 1:39.02200m 2:14.33250m 2:49.67300m 3:25.62350m 4:00.71400m 4:34.78
21.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 4:34.99  512 
 50m 28.86100m 1:02.54150m 1:37.45200m 2:13.48250m 2:48.46300m 3:24.53350m 4:00.35400m 4:34.99
22.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 4:35.30  510 
 50m 30.66100m 1:04.54150m 1:39.44200m 2:14.37250m 2:49.76300m 3:25.50350m 4:01.06400m 4:35.30
23.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 4:35.32  510 
 50m 30.13100m 1:04.06150m 1:39.15200m 2:15.15250m 2:51.17300m 3:27.04350m 4:02.71400m 4:35.32
24.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 4:35.82  507 
 50m 29.88100m 1:03.58150m 1:37.23200m 2:13.45250m 2:49.37300m 3:25.92350m 4:01.72400m 4:35.82
25.Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim 4:37.06  501 
 50m 29.14100m 1:02.88150m 1:38.13200m 2:13.98250m 2:50.36300m 3:26.24350m 4:02.31400m 4:37.06
26.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 4:37.33  499 
 50m 28.83100m 1:02.28150m 1:37.94200m 2:14.81250m 2:50.57300m 3:27.60350m 4:02.69400m 4:37.33
27.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 4:39.64  487 
 50m 30.55100m 1:05.13150m 1:41.14200m 2:17.21250m 2:53.50300m 4:39.74350m 4:06.06400m 4:39.64
28.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 4:42.45  472 
 50m 31.06100m 1:06.31150m 1:42.61200m 2:19.31250m 2:55.68300m 3:32.58350m 4:09.01400m 4:42.45
29.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 4:42.66  471 
 50m 31.11100m 1:06.48150m 1:42.57200m 2:19.18250m 2:55.37300m 3:32.45350m 4:08.49400m 4:42.66
30.Josh BISHOP17Sevenoaks 4:42.82  471 
 50m 29.46100m 1:02.59150m 1:37.94200m 2:13.92250m 2:50.71300m 3:27.81350m 4:05.75400m 4:42.82
31.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 4:43.08  469 
 50m 30.93100m 1:05.60150m 1:40.94200m 2:16.97250m 2:53.44300m 3:30.96350m 4:07.70400m 4:43.08
32.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 4:44.56  462 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.52150m 1:44.46200m 2:21.17250m 2:57.61300m 3:34.07350m 4:09.86400m 4:44.56
33.Benedict CHANNON15Sevenoaks 4:45.61  457 
 50m 29.89100m 1:04.32150m 1:41.26200m 2:18.95250m 2:56.41300m 3:33.62350m 4:10.58400m 4:45.61
34.Tomas TRAUPYS17Erith & Dist 4:45.68  457 
 50m 31.12100m 1:05.66150m 1:41.93200m 2:17.69250m 2:54.39300m 3:31.19350m 4:09.05400m 4:45.68
35.George BLAIR15Maidstone 4:46.02  455 
 50m 30.92100m 1:06.49150m 1:44.10200m 2:21.94250m 2:59.84300m 3:37.64350m 4:13.64400m 4:46.02
36.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 4:46.77  451 
 50m 32.08100m 1:07.55150m 1:44.25200m 2:21.15250m 2:58.00300m 3:34.76350m 4:10.90400m 4:46.77
37.Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim 4:47.23  449 
 50m 29.97100m 1:03.77150m 1:39.40200m 2:16.41250m 2:53.72300m 3:32.15350m 4:10.36400m 4:47.23
38.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 4:47.39  449 
 50m 30.74100m 1:06.52150m 1:43.65200m 2:20.77250m 2:58.95300m 3:36.62350m 4:12.27400m 4:47.39
39.William MAGEE-BROWN17Orpington OJ 4:47.73  447 
 50m 30.45100m 1:05.30150m 1:41.50200m 2:18.39250m 2:55.83300m 3:33.26350m 4:11.05400m 4:47.73
40.Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim 4:47.78  447 
 50m 32.58100m 1:08.60150m 1:45.93200m 2:22.78250m 2:59.33300m 3:36.16350m 4:12.31400m 4:47.78
41.Brett BAKER15Bexley 4:48.00  446 
 50m 30.92100m 1:06.72150m 1:43.08200m 2:20.72250m 2:57.61300m 3:35.03350m 4:12.46400m 4:48.00
42.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 4:48.47  443 
 50m 32.28100m 1:08.16150m 1:44.26200m 2:21.30250m 2:58.27300m 3:35.75350m 4:13.03400m 4:48.47
43.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 4:48.70  442 
 50m 31.99100m 1:08.04150m 1:44.64200m 2:21.63250m 2:58.46300m 3:35.92350m 4:13.07400m 4:48.70
44.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 4:48.89  442 
 50m 29.87100m 2:18.33150m 1:40.98200m -250m 2:56.27300m -350m 4:12.71400m 4:48.89
45.Samuel GASTER17Orpington OJ 4:49.76  438 
 50m 31.27100m 1:06.25150m 1:42.47200m 2:19.21250m 2:57.45300m 3:35.95350m 4:14.11400m 4:49.76
46.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 4:50.09  436 
 50m 30.93100m 1:06.99150m 1:43.79200m 2:21.82250m 2:59.79300m 3:37.58350m 4:14.36400m 4:50.09
47.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 4:50.16  436 
 50m 31.60100m 1:07.09150m 1:44.71200m 2:21.65250m 2:59.10300m 3:36.73350m 4:13.46400m 4:50.16
48.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 4:50.63  434 
 50m 31.74100m 1:07.76150m 1:46.28200m 2:24.83250m 3:02.32300m 3:40.23350m 4:16.34400m 4:50.63
49.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 4:50.65  434 
 50m 32.50100m 1:08.77150m 1:46.16200m 2:23.22250m 3:00.17300m 3:37.29350m 4:14.17400m 4:50.65
50.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 4:51.20  431 
 50m 31.49100m 1:07.10150m 1:44.50200m 2:22.64250m 3:00.99300m 3:39.08350m 4:15.92400m 4:51.20
51.Max MOULTON14Dartford 4:52.34  426 
 50m 32.61100m 1:08.34150m 1:45.04200m 2:22.32250m 2:59.88300m 3:38.22350m 4:15.86400m 4:52.34
52.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 4:52.71  424 
 50m 29.67100m 1:03.08150m 1:39.64200m 2:17.75250m 2:56.35300m 3:34.88350m 4:14.28400m 4:52.71
53.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 4:54.43  417 
 50m 31.49100m 1:07.68150m 1:45.65200m 2:23.77250m 3:01.47300m 3:39.63350m 4:17.38400m 4:54.43
54.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 4:54.44  417 
 50m 31.16100m 1:06.88150m 1:44.05200m 2:21.80250m 3:00.04300m 3:38.28350m 4:17.04400m 4:54.44
55.Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim 4:54.49  417 
 50m 32.04100m 1:08.17150m 1:45.76200m 2:23.76250m 3:02.22300m 3:40.50350m 4:18.20400m 4:54.49
56.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 4:54.64  416 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.62150m 1:45.08200m 2:23.05250m 3:01.53300m 3:39.61350m 4:17.82400m 4:54.64
57.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 4:55.29  413 
 50m 32.36100m 1:09.15150m 1:46.94200m 2:24.64250m 3:02.60300m 3:40.83350m 4:18.52400m 4:55.29
58.Casey O'CONNOR14Shepway SC 4:55.58  412 
 50m 32.33100m 1:08.60150m 1:46.28200m 2:24.09250m 3:03.03300m 3:41.00350m 4:20.14400m 4:55.58
59.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 4:56.47  409 
 50m 32.63100m 1:09.74150m 1:47.41200m 2:25.16250m 3:03.48300m 3:41.46350m 4:19.46400m 4:56.47
60.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 4:56.51  408 
 50m 33.02100m 1:09.52150m 1:47.56200m 2:26.07250m 3:05.30300m 3:43.94350m 4:21.91400m 4:56.51
61.David LANGLEY12Bexley 4:56.53  408 
 50m 33.27100m 1:11.04150m 1:49.89200m 2:28.33250m 3:06.87300m 3:45.14350m 4:22.91400m 4:56.53
62.David ALLEN12Black Lion 4:57.55  404 
 50m 32.48100m 1:09.65150m 1:47.38200m 2:25.26250m 3:03.77300m 3:42.17350m 4:20.11400m 4:57.55
63.Justin STROVER14Orpington OJ 4:58.30  401 
 50m 32.44100m 1:09.66150m 1:47.46200m 2:26.64250m 3:05.26300m 3:44.70350m 4:22.76400m 4:58.30
64.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 4:59.80  395 
 50m 33.72100m 1:11.71150m 1:50.83200m 2:29.58250m 3:07.70300m 3:46.07350m 4:23.82400m 4:59.80
65.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 5:00.17  394 
 50m 32.50100m 1:09.50150m 1:48.14200m 2:26.99250m 3:05.60300m 3:43.95350m 4:22.55400m 5:00.17
66.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 5:00.25  393 
 50m 30.54100m 1:07.87150m 1:45.24200m 2:23.68250m 3:02.63300m 5:00.25350m 4:22.53400m 5:00.25
67.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 5:00.35  393 
 50m 33.00100m 1:10.38150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.98250m 3:06.61300m 3:45.89350m 4:24.72400m 5:00.35
68.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 5:00.56  392 
 50m 33.58100m 1:10.81150m 1:48.41200m 2:27.25250m 3:05.16300m 3:44.13350m 4:23.18400m 5:00.56
69.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 5:00.94  391 
 50m 34.28100m 1:13.07150m 1:51.75200m 2:30.47250m 3:09.67300m 3:48.61350m 4:25.80400m 5:00.94
70.George CLARKE14Maidstone 5:04.58  377 
 50m 33.89100m 1:12.68150m 1:51.78200m 2:31.00250m 3:10.73300m 3:50.34350m 4:28.01400m 5:04.58
71.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 5:05.55  373 
 50m 34.68100m 1:13.07150m 1:52.47200m 2:31.12250m 3:10.24300m 3:49.54350m 4:27.58400m 5:05.55
72.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 5:06.54  370 
 50m 33.97100m 1:11.94150m 1:51.47200m 2:30.65250m 3:08.11300m 3:46.48350m 4:28.20400m 5:06.54
73.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 5:08.52  362 
 50m 34.73100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.62200m 2:33.67250m 3:13.48300m 3:52.34350m 4:31.19400m 5:08.52
74.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 5:11.79  351 
 50m 33.78100m 1:12.33150m 1:52.42200m 2:33.63250m 3:13.90300m 3:55.06350m 4:35.81400m 5:11.79
75.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 5:13.75  345 
 50m 33.92100m 1:12.88150m 1:53.07200m 2:33.79250m 3:13.74300m 3:54.29350m 4:34.36400m 5:13.75
76.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 5:18.52  329 
 50m 33.59100m 1:12.67150m 1:52.64200m 2:33.71250m 3:14.63300m 3:56.77350m 4:38.37400m 5:18.52
77.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 5:18.69  329 
 50m 33.49100m 1:12.22150m 1:52.54200m 2:34.11250m 3:15.91300m 3:57.46350m 4:38.10400m 5:18.69
78.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 5:19.79  325 
 50m 34.35100m 1:14.34150m 1:55.47200m 2:36.83250m 3:18.43300m 3:59.53350m 4:40.42400m 5:19.79
79.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS19Saxon Crown95:22.76  316 
 50m 34.12100m 1:12.29150m 1:52.94200m 2:35.30250m 3:17.41300m 3:59.08350m 4:41.56400m 5:22.76
80.James CLEAVER12Bromley 5:23.99  313 
 50m 34.84100m 1:15.60150m 1:56.54200m 2:37.71250m 3:20.19300m 4:02.20350m 4:44.11400m 5:23.99
81.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 5:24.14  312 
 50m 35.54100m 1:15.58150m 1:57.74200m 2:39.65250m 3:21.62300m 4:03.44350m 4:44.90400m 5:24.14
82.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 5:24.44  312 
 50m 34.51100m 1:14.89150m 1:56.70200m 2:38.93250m 3:21.91300m 4:04.74350m 4:46.28400m 5:24.44
83.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 5:25.30  309 
 50m 35.04100m 1:14.19150m 1:56.26200m 2:38.45250m 3:20.55300m 4:03.52350m 4:46.17400m 5:25.30
84.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 5:26.32  306 
 50m 36.27100m 1:17.46150m 1:59.19200m 2:41.02250m 3:22.13300m 4:03.61350m 4:45.88400m 5:26.32
85.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 5:26.76  305 
 50m 35.85100m 1:15.73150m 1:57.90200m 2:39.52250m 3:22.73300m 4:04.30350m 4:46.44400m 5:26.76
86.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 5:29.65  297 
 50m 36.61100m 1:17.33150m 1:59.86200m 2:42.79250m 3:25.33300m 4:07.98350m 4:49.23400m 5:29.65
87.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 5:31.37  292 
 50m 35.67100m 1:16.64150m 1:58.90200m 2:41.65250m 3:25.01300m 4:08.45350m 4:51.51400m 5:31.37
88.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 5:31.40  292 
 50m 36.15100m 1:16.62150m 1:58.93200m 2:42.53250m 3:26.31300m 4:09.60350m 4:52.28400m 5:31.40
89.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 5:31.44  292 
 50m 35.61100m 1:15.84150m 1:58.14200m 2:40.81250m 3:24.20300m 4:07.78350m 4:51.65400m 5:31.44
90.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 5:35.43  282 
 50m 33.86100m 1:15.08150m 1:57.63200m 2:41.49250m 3:25.25300m 4:08.63350m 4:52.47400m 5:35.43
91.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 5:35.68  281 
 50m 35.20100m 1:14.95150m 1:57.48200m 2:40.37250m 3:24.36300m 4:08.64350m 4:53.09400m 5:35.68
92.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 5:41.41  267 
 50m 37.36100m 1:20.20150m -200m 2:49.62250m 3:34.36300m 4:18.90350m 5:02.46400m 5:41.41
93.Billy BIRCHMORE21Orpington OJ145:44.36  261 
 50m 35.93100m 1:15.85150m 1:58.50200m 2:42.43250m 3:27.58300m 4:14.75350m 5:01.79400m 5:44.36
94.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 5:51.15  246 
 50m 37.62100m 2:49.98150m 2:05.24200m -250m 3:35.61300m 4:21.86350m 5:06.59400m 5:51.15
 James BEELE19RTW Monson DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS19Saxon Crown95:22.76  464 
 50m 34.12100m 1:12.29150m 1:52.94200m 2:35.30250m 3:17.41300m 3:59.08350m 4:41.56400m 5:22.76
2.Billy BIRCHMORE21Orpington OJ145:44.36  399 
 50m 35.93100m 1:15.85150m 1:58.50200m 2:42.43250m 3:27.58300m 4:14.75350m 5:01.79400m 5:44.36

UP