Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.James BRINKLEY24Bromley 52.96  694 25.20
2.Harry MINCHELLA19Beckenham 54.30  644 26.36
3.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 54.37  642 26.09
4.Luke GUNNING20Beckenham 54.59  634 26.69
5.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 54.73  629 26.14
6.Jordan HONOUR19Thanet Swim 55.10  617 26.55
7.Finn SLATTERY18Beckenham 55.57  601 26.33
8.Jamie O'CONNOR18Thanet Swim 55.74  596 26.44
9.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 56.05  586 26.99
9.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 56.05  586 27.01
11.Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals 56.16  582 26.53
12.James VICK18Erith & Dist 56.33  577 26.93
13.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 56.35  576 26.90
14.George ADAM18Bromley 56.71  566 26.66
15.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 56.82  562 26.58
16.Billy MINCHELLA16Beckenham 57.05  555 27.22
17.Michael FOSTER18Saxon Crown 57.17  552 27.30
18.George CASEY18Co Cant'bury 57.20  551 27.34
19.Josh BISHOP17Sevenoaks 57.21  551 27.11
20.Benjamin COE19Bromley 57.35  547 26.67
21.Henry MAXWELL18Beckenham 57.40  545 27.82
22.Oliver DURRANT17Beachfield 57.77  535 27.23
23.Kallum MORRIS18Maidstone 57.83  533 27.82
24.Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson 57.84  533 27.79
25.Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury 57.87  532 27.38
26.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 57.92  531 27.64
27.Oscar MACARTNEY18Thanet Swim 58.38  518 27.43
28.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 58.48  516 27.82
29.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 58.54  514 27.81
30.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 58.70  510 27.40
31.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 58.75  509 28.05
32.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 59.16  498 28.36
33.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 1:00.02  477 29.46
34.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 1:00.70  461 28.95
35.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 1:01.08  453 30.00
36.Thomas RUNTING16Gravesend 1:01.25  449 29.43
37.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 1:01.71  439 29.27
38.Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield 1:01.73  438 28.91
39.Robert WINCH16Sheerness 1:01.84  436 28.74
40.Nam NGUYEN16Orpington OJ 1:01.88  435 29.52
41.James BARLOW16Sevenoaks 1:01.96  433 28.89
42.Jamie CAREY16Maidstone 1:02.60  420 30.30
43.Michael ADAMS16Maidstone 1:03.43  404 29.67
44.Oludaisi ADEFISAN17Beckenham91:06.04  358 31.78
45.Billy BIRCHMORE21Orpington OJ141:11.44  283 34.60

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 55.73  596 27.01
2.Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham 56.63  568 27.78
3.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 56.86  561 27.14
4.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 57.68  537 27.49
5.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 58.23  522 28.13
6.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 58.35  519 27.79
7.James ANGELL15Dartford 58.94  504 28.21
8.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 59.19  497 28.19
9.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 59.22  497 28.58
10.George BLAIR15Maidstone 59.46  491 28.55
10.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 59.46  491 28.35
12.Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim 59.67  485 28.66
13.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 59.85  481 28.57
14.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 1:00.05  476 28.32
15.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 1:00.76  460 29.47
16.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 1:00.93  456 28.10
17.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 1:00.95  455 29.30
18.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 1:01.01  454 29.36
19.Edward WALLACE15Sevenoaks 1:01.47  444 29.52
20.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 1:01.48  444 29.41
21.Jacob GASKELL15Bromley 1:02.70  418 30.16
22.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 1:03.77  398 30.01
23.Joshua SANDS15Gwich Royals 1:04.92  377 31.29

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 58.57  513 27.84
2.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 59.36  493 28.19
3.Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim 59.76  483 28.55
4.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 1:00.14  474 29.32
5.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 1:00.15  474 28.45
6.Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim 1:00.65  462 29.04
7.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 1:00.89  457 29.28
8.Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson 1:01.50  443 29.99
9.Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch 1:02.01  432 29.16
10.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 1:02.20  428 29.61
11.Finlay SMITH14Maidstone 1:02.47  423 30.88
12.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 1:02.49  423 30.55
13.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 1:02.64  419 30.41
14.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 1:03.05  411 30.76
15.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 1:03.28  407 30.16
16.Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim 1:03.46  403 30.21
17.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 1:03.64  400 30.72
18.Max MOULTON14Dartford 1:04.28  388 30.61
19.Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC 1:04.56  383 30.71
20.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 1:04.64  382 30.99
20.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 1:04.64  382 30.86
22.George COLES14Co Cant'bury 1:04.65  382 30.50
23.Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals 1:06.02  358 30.83
24.Justin STROVER14Orpington OJ 1:07.15  340 32.14

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 59.90  480 29.00
2.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 1:01.05  453 29.24
3.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 1:02.11  430 29.66
4.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 1:02.47  423 29.59
5.Joshua CRABTREE13Thanet Swim 1:03.70  399 30.84
6.Joshua SOLLY13Dartford 1:03.92  395 30.80
7.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 1:04.38  386 30.95
7.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 1:04.38  386 31.21
9.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 1:04.39  386 31.14
10.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 1:04.44  385 30.74
11.Maximus PARPWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:04.51  384 30.51
12.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 1:04.91  377 30.76
13.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 1:05.57  366 31.55
14.Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown 1:05.71  363 31.55
15.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 1:05.82  362 31.51
16.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 1:06.61  349 31.87
17.Max BEHRENS13Ashford Town 1:06.64  348 30.88
18.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 1:06.71  347 31.93
19.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 1:06.95  343 31.97
20.Adam BROOMFIELD13Maidstone 1:07.11  341 31.89
21.Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim 1:07.22  339 32.20
22.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 1:07.59  334 32.87
23.Oliver EDWARDS13Herne Bay 1:08.00  328 32.18
24.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 1:08.03  327 32.27
25.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 1:08.12  326 32.87
26.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 1:08.37  322 32.51
27.Harry SINCLAIR13RTW Monson 1:08.53  320 33.09
 Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 1:03.56  402 30.35
2.David ALLEN12Black Lion 1:05.56  366 31.59
3.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 1:07.44  336 33.08
4.David LANGLEY12Bexley 1:07.92  329 32.12
5.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 1:08.28  324 32.76
6.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 1:09.19  311 -
7.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 1:09.48  307 33.14
8.James CLEAVER12Bromley 1:09.59  306 33.30
9.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 1:09.87  302 33.71
10.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 1:10.24  297 33.76
11.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 1:10.48  294 34.15
12.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 1:10.97  288 33.54
13.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 1:10.98  288 33.79
14.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 1:11.00  288 -
15.Finley COURTIER12Larkfield 1:11.76  279 33.75
16.Oliver HAMILTON12Sevenoaks 1:11.77  279 33.57
17.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 1:11.94  277 34.53
18.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 1:12.18  274 34.44
19.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 1:12.20  274 34.28
20.James RANDALL12Edenbridge 1:12.28  273 33.65
21.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 1:13.21  263 34.82
22.William FITZPATRICK12Beachfield 1:13.91  255 35.14
23.Callum CHASE12Ashford Town 1:15.72  237 36.05
24.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 1:18.94  209 37.77

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 1:09.47  307 33.78
2.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 1:09.86  302 -
3.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 1:10.06  300 33.20
4.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 1:11.51  282 34.39
5.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 1:11.81  278 -
6.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 1:12.10  275 34.64
7.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 1:12.14  274 34.02
8.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 1:12.87  266 35.07
9.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 1:13.41  260 35.15
10.Kevin CAO10Bexley 1:14.16  253 34.96
11.Nahum FISHER11Black Lion 1:14.20  252 34.58
12.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 1:14.61  248 35.42
13.Theo TREADWELL11Gwich Royals 1:14.75  247 36.25
14.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 1:16.28  232 36.41
15.Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham 1:16.89  227 35.88
16.Jacob PAYNE11Larkfield 1:17.36  222 -
17.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 1:17.57  221 37.00
17.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 1:17.57  221 36.08
19.Callum FARROW11Black Lion 1:18.65  212 36.86
20.Toby EDWARDS11RTW Monson 1:18.80  210 36.81
21.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 1:18.88  210 37.23
22.Daniel TOLLIT11Beckenham 1:20.68  196 37.37
23.Ethan VILLAR11Dartford 1:22.19  185 38.63

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.James BRINKLEY24Bromley 52.96  694 25.20
2.Harry MINCHELLA19Beckenham 54.30  644 26.36
3.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 54.37  642 26.09
4.Luke GUNNING20Beckenham 54.59  634 26.69
5.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 54.73  629 26.14
6.Jordan HONOUR19Thanet Swim 55.10  617 26.55
7.Finn SLATTERY18Beckenham 55.57  601 26.33
8.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 55.73  596 27.01
9.Jamie O'CONNOR18Thanet Swim 55.74  596 26.44
10.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 56.05  586 26.99
10.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 56.05  586 27.01
12.Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals 56.16  582 26.53
13.James VICK18Erith & Dist 56.33  577 26.93
14.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 56.35  576 26.90
15.Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham 56.63  568 27.78
16.George ADAM18Bromley 56.71  566 26.66
17.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 56.82  562 26.58
18.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 56.86  561 27.14
19.Billy MINCHELLA16Beckenham 57.05  555 27.22
20.Michael FOSTER18Saxon Crown 57.17  552 27.30
21.George CASEY18Co Cant'bury 57.20  551 27.34
22.Josh BISHOP17Sevenoaks 57.21  551 27.11
23.Benjamin COE19Bromley 57.35  547 26.67
24.Henry MAXWELL18Beckenham 57.40  545 27.82
25.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 57.68  537 27.49
26.Oliver DURRANT17Beachfield 57.77  535 27.23
27.Kallum MORRIS18Maidstone 57.83  533 27.82
28.Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson 57.84  533 27.79
29.Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury 57.87  532 27.38
30.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 57.92  531 27.64
31.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 58.23  522 28.13
32.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 58.35  519 27.79
33.Oscar MACARTNEY18Thanet Swim 58.38  518 27.43
34.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 58.48  516 27.82
35.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 58.54  514 27.81
36.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 58.57  513 27.84
37.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 58.70  510 27.40
38.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 58.75  509 28.05
39.James ANGELL15Dartford 58.94  504 28.21
40.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 59.16  498 28.36
41.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 59.19  497 28.19
42.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 59.22  497 28.58
43.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 59.36  493 28.19
44.George BLAIR15Maidstone 59.46  491 28.55
44.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 59.46  491 28.35
46.Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim 59.67  485 28.66
47.Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim 59.76  483 28.55
48.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 59.85  481 28.57
49.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 59.90  480 29.00
50.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 1:00.02  477 29.46
51.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 1:00.05  476 28.32
52.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 1:00.14  474 29.32
53.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 1:00.15  474 28.45
54.Luke FOWLE14Thanet Swim 1:00.65  462 29.04
55.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 1:00.70  461 28.95
56.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 1:00.76  460 29.47
57.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 1:00.89  457 29.28
58.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 1:00.93  456 28.10
59.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 1:00.95  455 29.30
60.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 1:01.01  454 29.36
61.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 1:01.05  453 29.24
62.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 1:01.08  453 30.00
63.Thomas RUNTING16Gravesend 1:01.25  449 29.43
64.Edward WALLACE15Sevenoaks 1:01.47  444 29.52
65.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 1:01.48  444 29.41
66.Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson 1:01.50  443 29.99
67.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 1:01.71  439 29.27
68.Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield 1:01.73  438 28.91
69.Robert WINCH16Sheerness 1:01.84  436 28.74
70.Nam NGUYEN16Orpington OJ 1:01.88  435 29.52
71.James BARLOW16Sevenoaks 1:01.96  433 28.89
72.Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch 1:02.01  432 29.16
73.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 1:02.11  430 29.66
74.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 1:02.20  428 29.61
75.Finlay SMITH14Maidstone 1:02.47  423 30.88
75.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 1:02.47  423 29.59
77.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 1:02.49  423 30.55
78.Jamie CAREY16Maidstone 1:02.60  420 30.30
79.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 1:02.64  419 30.41
80.Jacob GASKELL15Bromley 1:02.70  418 30.16
81.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 1:03.05  411 30.76
82.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 1:03.28  407 30.16
83.Michael ADAMS16Maidstone 1:03.43  404 29.67
84.Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim 1:03.46  403 30.21
85.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 1:03.56  402 30.35
86.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 1:03.64  400 30.72
87.Joshua CRABTREE13Thanet Swim 1:03.70  399 30.84
88.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 1:03.77  398 30.01
89.Joshua SOLLY13Dartford 1:03.92  395 30.80
90.Max MOULTON14Dartford 1:04.28  388 30.61
91.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 1:04.38  386 30.95
91.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 1:04.38  386 31.21
93.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 1:04.39  386 31.14
94.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 1:04.44  385 30.74
95.Maximus PARPWORTH13Thanet Swim 1:04.51  384 30.51
96.Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC 1:04.56  383 30.71
97.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 1:04.64  382 30.99
97.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 1:04.64  382 30.86
99.George COLES14Co Cant'bury 1:04.65  382 30.50
100.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 1:04.91  377 30.76
101.Joshua SANDS15Gwich Royals 1:04.92  377 31.29
102.David ALLEN12Black Lion 1:05.56  366 31.59
103.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 1:05.57  366 31.55
104.Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown 1:05.71  363 31.55
105.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 1:05.82  362 31.51
106.Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals 1:06.02  358 30.83
107.Oludaisi ADEFISAN17Beckenham91:06.04  358 31.78
108.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 1:06.61  349 31.87
109.Max BEHRENS13Ashford Town 1:06.64  348 30.88
110.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 1:06.71  347 31.93
111.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 1:06.95  343 31.97
112.Adam BROOMFIELD13Maidstone 1:07.11  341 31.89
113.Justin STROVER14Orpington OJ 1:07.15  340 32.14
114.Oscar MILES13Thanet Swim 1:07.22  339 32.20
115.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 1:07.44  336 33.08
116.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 1:07.59  334 32.87
117.David LANGLEY12Bexley 1:07.92  329 32.12
118.Oliver EDWARDS13Herne Bay 1:08.00  328 32.18
119.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 1:08.03  327 32.27
120.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 1:08.12  326 32.87
121.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 1:08.28  324 32.76
122.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 1:08.37  322 32.51
123.Harry SINCLAIR13RTW Monson 1:08.53  320 33.09
124.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 1:09.19  311 -
125.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 1:09.47  307 33.78
126.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 1:09.48  307 33.14
127.James CLEAVER12Bromley 1:09.59  306 33.30
128.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 1:09.86  302 -
129.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 1:09.87  302 33.71
130.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 1:10.06  300 33.20
131.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 1:10.24  297 33.76
132.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 1:10.48  294 34.15
133.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 1:10.97  288 33.54
134.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 1:10.98  288 33.79
135.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 1:11.00  288 -
136.Billy BIRCHMORE21Orpington OJ141:11.44  283 34.60
137.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 1:11.51  282 34.39
138.Finley COURTIER12Larkfield 1:11.76  279 33.75
139.Oliver HAMILTON12Sevenoaks 1:11.77  279 33.57
140.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 1:11.81  278 -
141.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 1:11.94  277 34.53
142.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 1:12.10  275 34.64
143.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 1:12.14  274 34.02
144.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 1:12.18  274 34.44
145.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 1:12.20  274 34.28
146.James RANDALL12Edenbridge 1:12.28  273 33.65
147.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 1:12.87  266 35.07
148.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 1:13.21  263 34.82
149.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 1:13.41  260 35.15
150.William FITZPATRICK12Beachfield 1:13.91  255 35.14
151.Kevin CAO10Bexley 1:14.16  253 34.96
152.Nahum FISHER11Black Lion 1:14.20  252 34.58
153.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 1:14.61  248 35.42
154.Theo TREADWELL11Gwich Royals 1:14.75  247 36.25
155.Callum CHASE12Ashford Town 1:15.72  237 36.05
156.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 1:16.28  232 36.41
157.Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham 1:16.89  227 35.88
158.Jacob PAYNE11Larkfield 1:17.36  222 -
159.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 1:17.57  221 37.00
159.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 1:17.57  221 36.08
161.Callum FARROW11Black Lion 1:18.65  212 36.86
162.Toby EDWARDS11RTW Monson 1:18.80  210 36.81
163.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 1:18.88  210 37.23
164.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 1:18.94  209 37.77
165.Daniel TOLLIT11Beckenham 1:20.68  196 37.37
166.Ethan VILLAR11Dartford 1:22.19  185 38.63
 Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Oludaisi ADEFISAN17Beckenham91:06.04  552 31.78
2.Billy BIRCHMORE21Orpington OJ141:11.44  419 34.60

UP