Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.James BRINKLEY24Bromley 23.60  695 
2.Henry RENNOLLS17White Oak 23.80  678 
3.Michael GREGORY26Gwich Royals 24.22  643 
4.Richard KNIGHT22Bromley 24.73  604 
5.Harry MINCHELLA19Beckenham 24.86  595 
6.Finn SLATTERY18Beckenham 25.10  578 
6.James VICK18Erith & Dist 25.10  578 
8.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 25.31  563 
9.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 25.43  555 
9.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 25.43  555 
11.George ADAM18Bromley 25.48  552 
12.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 25.49  552 
13.Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim 25.55  548 
14.Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals 25.59  545 
15.Richard CARR17Maidstone 25.68  539 
16.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 25.70  538 
16.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 25.70  538 
18.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 25.72  537 
19.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 25.82  531 
20.Benjamin COE19Bromley 25.89  526 
21.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 26.03  518 
21.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 26.03  518 
23.Felix HASLAM17Bromley 26.07  515 
24.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 26.14  511 
25.Josh BISHOP17Sevenoaks 26.17  510 
26.Finn WOOD17Shepway SC 26.22  507 
27.Billy MINCHELLA16Beckenham 26.23  506 
28.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 26.28  503 
29.George CASEY18Co Cant'bury 26.32  501 
30.Alexander DIN19Bromley 26.35  499 
31.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 26.36  499 
32.Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley 26.38  498 
33.Henry MAXWELL18Beckenham 26.51  490 
34.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 26.56  487 
35.Oliver DURRANT17Beachfield 26.68  481 
36.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 26.69  480 
37.Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury 26.74  478 
38.Michael ADAMS16Maidstone 26.75  477 
39.Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield 26.91  469 
40.Tyler HAYES16Erith & Dist 26.97  466 
40.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 26.97  466 
40.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 26.97  466 
43.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 27.03  462 
44.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 27.09  459 
45.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 27.20  454 
46.Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life 27.35  446 
47.Alexander WILMSHURST19Thanet Swim 27.39  444 
48.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 27.45  442 
49.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 28.12  411 
50.James BARLOW16Sevenoaks 28.22  406 
51.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 28.34  401 
52.Matthew HARDING16Gwich Royals 28.60  390 
53.Oludaisi ADEFISAN17Beckenham928.94  377 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 25.47  553 
2.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 26.22  507 
3.James ANGELL15Dartford 26.37  498 
4.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 26.53  489 
5.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 26.61  485 
6.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 26.70  480 
7.Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim 26.78  476 
8.Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham 26.99  465 
9.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 27.02  463 
10.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 27.08  460 
11.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 27.20  454 
12.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 27.29  449 
13.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 27.36  446 
14.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 27.58  435 
15.Cole BISHOP15Edenbridge 27.73  428 
16.Jerrah BOJANG15Erith & Dist 27.77  426 
17.George BLAIR15Maidstone 27.81  425 
18.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 27.83  424 
19.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 28.11  411 
20.Bradley KHIZZAH15Gwich Royals 28.19  408 
21.Alexander HALL15AquaSevenoak 28.21  407 
22.Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town 28.27  404 
23.Edward WALLACE15Sevenoaks 28.28  404 
24.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 28.30  403 
25.Jacob GASKELL15Bromley 28.57  392 
26.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 28.68  387 
27.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 28.71  386 
27.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 28.71  386 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 26.42  495 
2.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 27.20  454 
3.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 27.37  445 
4.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 27.39  444 
5.Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson 27.67  431 
6.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 27.77  426 
7.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 28.00  416 
8.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 28.15  409 
9.Jeffrey AKINTOLU14Erith & Dist 28.17  408 
10.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 28.45  397 
11.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 28.50  394 
12.Max MOULTON14Dartford 28.71  386 
13.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 28.76  384 
14.Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals 28.78  383 
15.Charlie ROWLEY14Thanet Swim 28.86  380 
16.Pablo SEEMA ROCA14Beckenham 28.88  379 
17.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 28.99  375 
18.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 29.12  370 
19.Leon SANTER14Shepway SC 29.23  366 
20.George COLES14Co Cant'bury 29.35  361 
21.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 29.45  357 
22.Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC 29.72  348 
23.Daniel GRUNSELL14Dover Life 29.73  347 
24.Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ 29.77  346 
25.Reken RAI14Shepway SC 29.87  343 
26.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 29.95  340 
27.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 29.97  339 
 Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 27.97  417 
2.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 28.03  415 
3.Max BEHRENS13Ashford Town 29.20  367 
4.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 29.27  364 
5.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 29.46  357 
6.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 29.50  356 
7.Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown 29.62  351 
8.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 29.66  350 
9.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 29.77  346 
10.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 29.83  344 
11.Joshua SOLLY13Dartford 29.88  342 
12.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 30.12  334 
13.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 30.58  319 
14.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 30.64  317 
15.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 30.68  316 
16.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 30.70  315 
17.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 30.84  311 
18.Adam BROOMFIELD13Maidstone 30.86  311 
19.Rory GHATAURAY13Erith & Dist 30.89  310 
20.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 30.93  308 
21.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 31.61  289 
22.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 31.91  281 
23.Edward DILL-RUSSELL13Dover Life 32.06  277 
24.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 32.09  276 
25.Jack CHEVERST13Black Lion 32.11  276 
 Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 28.94  377 
2.David LANGLEY12Bexley 30.39  325 
3.James CLEAVER12Bromley 30.69  316 
4.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 30.85  311 
5.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 31.17  301 
6.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 31.25  299 
7.Oliver HAMILTON12Sevenoaks 31.29  298 
8.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 31.30  298 
9.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 31.45  293 
10.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 31.50  292 
11.Finley COURTIER12Larkfield 31.64  288 
12.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 31.66  288 
13.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 31.79  284 
14.Archie HAWKINS12Thanet Swim 32.05  277 
15.Oliver MOORE12Larkfield 32.12  275 
16.James RANDALL12Edenbridge 32.21  273 
17.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 32.38  269 
18.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 32.63  263 
19.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 33.08  252 
20.William FITZPATRICK12Beachfield 33.58  241 
21.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 33.63  240 
22.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 33.69  239 
23.Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life 33.75  237 
24.Callum CHASE12Ashford Town 33.90  234 
25.Nevan CHOU12Bromley 34.06  231 
26.Jozeph WAITT12Thanet Swim 34.33  225 
27.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 34.47  223 
28.Tobias GOEDHART12Saxon Crown 34.48  223 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 31.84  283 
2.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 31.91  281 
3.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 31.92  281 
4.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 32.23  273 
5.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 32.38  269 
6.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 32.47  267 
7.Toby EDWARDS11RTW Monson 32.88  257 
8.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 33.12  251 
9.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 33.32  247 
10.Seamus HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 33.33  246 
11.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 33.48  243 
12.Theo TREADWELL11Gwich Royals 33.55  242 
13.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 33.62  240 
13.Kevin CAO10Bexley 33.62  240 
15.Tyler SMITH11Dover Life 34.04  231 
16.Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham 34.14  229 
17.Kaizar KANCHWALA11Beckenham 34.15  229 
18.Zachariah BULL10Shepway SC 34.46  223 
19.Jacob PAYNE11Larkfield 34.78  217 
19.Caleb REDHEAD11Bromley 34.78  217 
19.Charles STANLEY11Maidstone 34.78  217 
22.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 34.86  215 
23.Rafe RAYMENT11Maidstone 34.91  214 
24.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 35.04  212 
25.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 35.66  201 
26.Owen DUNSMORE11Erith & Dist 36.80  183 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.James BRINKLEY24Bromley 23.60  695 
2.Henry RENNOLLS17White Oak 23.80  678 
3.Michael GREGORY26Gwich Royals 24.22  643 
4.Richard KNIGHT22Bromley 24.73  604 
5.Harry MINCHELLA19Beckenham 24.86  595 
6.Finn SLATTERY18Beckenham 25.10  578 
6.James VICK18Erith & Dist 25.10  578 
8.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 25.31  563 
9.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 25.43  555 
9.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 25.43  555 
11.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 25.47  553 
12.George ADAM18Bromley 25.48  552 
13.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 25.49  552 
14.Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim 25.55  548 
15.Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals 25.59  545 
16.Richard CARR17Maidstone 25.68  539 
17.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 25.70  538 
17.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 25.70  538 
19.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 25.72  537 
20.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 25.82  531 
21.Benjamin COE19Bromley 25.89  526 
22.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 26.03  518 
22.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 26.03  518 
24.Felix HASLAM17Bromley 26.07  515 
25.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 26.14  511 
26.Josh BISHOP17Sevenoaks 26.17  510 
27.Finn WOOD17Shepway SC 26.22  507 
27.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 26.22  507 
29.Billy MINCHELLA16Beckenham 26.23  506 
30.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 26.28  503 
31.George CASEY18Co Cant'bury 26.32  501 
32.Alexander DIN19Bromley 26.35  499 
33.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 26.36  499 
34.James ANGELL15Dartford 26.37  498 
35.Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley 26.38  498 
36.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 26.42  495 
37.Henry MAXWELL18Beckenham 26.51  490 
38.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 26.53  489 
39.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 26.56  487 
40.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 26.61  485 
41.Oliver DURRANT17Beachfield 26.68  481 
42.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 26.69  480 
43.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 26.70  480 
44.Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury 26.74  478 
45.Michael ADAMS16Maidstone 26.75  477 
46.Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim 26.78  476 
47.Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield 26.91  469 
48.Tyler HAYES16Erith & Dist 26.97  466 
48.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 26.97  466 
48.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 26.97  466 
51.Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham 26.99  465 
52.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 27.02  463 
53.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 27.03  462 
54.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 27.08  460 
55.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 27.09  459 
56.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 27.20  454 
56.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 27.20  454 
56.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 27.20  454 
59.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 27.29  449 
60.Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life 27.35  446 
61.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 27.36  446 
62.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 27.37  445 
63.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 27.39  444 
63.Alexander WILMSHURST19Thanet Swim 27.39  444 
65.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 27.45  442 
66.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 27.58  435 
67.Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson 27.67  431 
68.Cole BISHOP15Edenbridge 27.73  428 
69.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 27.77  426 
69.Jerrah BOJANG15Erith & Dist 27.77  426 
71.George BLAIR15Maidstone 27.81  425 
72.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 27.83  424 
73.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 27.97  417 
74.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 28.00  416 
75.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 28.03  415 
76.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 28.11  411 
77.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 28.12  411 
78.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 28.15  409 
79.Jeffrey AKINTOLU14Erith & Dist 28.17  408 
80.Bradley KHIZZAH15Gwich Royals 28.19  408 
81.Alexander HALL15AquaSevenoak 28.21  407 
82.James BARLOW16Sevenoaks 28.22  406 
83.Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town 28.27  404 
84.Edward WALLACE15Sevenoaks 28.28  404 
85.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 28.30  403 
86.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 28.34  401 
87.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 28.45  397 
88.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 28.50  394 
89.Jacob GASKELL15Bromley 28.57  392 
90.Matthew HARDING16Gwich Royals 28.60  390 
91.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 28.68  387 
92.Max MOULTON14Dartford 28.71  386 
92.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 28.71  386 
92.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 28.71  386 
95.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 28.76  384 
96.Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals 28.78  383 
97.Charlie ROWLEY14Thanet Swim 28.86  380 
98.Pablo SEEMA ROCA14Beckenham 28.88  379 
99.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 28.94  377 
99.Oludaisi ADEFISAN17Beckenham928.94  377 
101.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 28.99  375 
102.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 29.12  370 
103.Max BEHRENS13Ashford Town 29.20  367 
104.Leon SANTER14Shepway SC 29.23  366 
105.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 29.27  364 
106.George COLES14Co Cant'bury 29.35  361 
107.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 29.45  357 
108.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 29.46  357 
109.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 29.50  356 
110.Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown 29.62  351 
111.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 29.66  350 
112.Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC 29.72  348 
113.Daniel GRUNSELL14Dover Life 29.73  347 
114.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 29.77  346 
114.Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ 29.77  346 
116.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 29.83  344 
117.Reken RAI14Shepway SC 29.87  343 
118.Joshua SOLLY13Dartford 29.88  342 
119.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 29.95  340 
120.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 29.97  339 
121.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 30.12  334 
122.David LANGLEY12Bexley 30.39  325 
123.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 30.58  319 
124.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 30.64  317 
125.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 30.68  316 
126.James CLEAVER12Bromley 30.69  316 
127.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 30.70  315 
128.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 30.84  311 
129.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 30.85  311 
130.Adam BROOMFIELD13Maidstone 30.86  311 
131.Rory GHATAURAY13Erith & Dist 30.89  310 
132.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 30.93  308 
133.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 31.17  301 
134.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 31.25  299 
135.Oliver HAMILTON12Sevenoaks 31.29  298 
136.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 31.30  298 
137.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 31.45  293 
138.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 31.50  292 
139.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 31.61  289 
140.Finley COURTIER12Larkfield 31.64  288 
141.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 31.66  288 
142.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 31.79  284 
143.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 31.84  283 
144.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 31.91  281 
144.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 31.91  281 
146.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 31.92  281 
147.Archie HAWKINS12Thanet Swim 32.05  277 
148.Edward DILL-RUSSELL13Dover Life 32.06  277 
149.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 32.09  276 
150.Jack CHEVERST13Black Lion 32.11  276 
151.Oliver MOORE12Larkfield 32.12  275 
152.James RANDALL12Edenbridge 32.21  273 
153.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 32.23  273 
154.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 32.38  269 
154.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 32.38  269 
156.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 32.47  267 
157.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 32.63  263 
158.Toby EDWARDS11RTW Monson 32.88  257 
159.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 33.08  252 
160.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 33.12  251 
161.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 33.32  247 
162.Seamus HAMILTON11Sevenoaks 33.33  246 
163.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 33.48  243 
164.Theo TREADWELL11Gwich Royals 33.55  242 
165.William FITZPATRICK12Beachfield 33.58  241 
166.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 33.62  240 
166.Kevin CAO10Bexley 33.62  240 
168.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 33.63  240 
169.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 33.69  239 
170.Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life 33.75  237 
171.Callum CHASE12Ashford Town 33.90  234 
172.Tyler SMITH11Dover Life 34.04  231 
173.Nevan CHOU12Bromley 34.06  231 
174.Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham 34.14  229 
175.Kaizar KANCHWALA11Beckenham 34.15  229 
176.Jozeph WAITT12Thanet Swim 34.33  225 
177.Zachariah BULL10Shepway SC 34.46  223 
178.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 34.47  223 
179.Tobias GOEDHART12Saxon Crown 34.48  223 
180.Jacob PAYNE11Larkfield 34.78  217 
180.Caleb REDHEAD11Bromley 34.78  217 
180.Charles STANLEY11Maidstone 34.78  217 
183.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 34.86  215 
184.Rafe RAYMENT11Maidstone 34.91  214 
185.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 35.04  212 
186.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 35.66  201 
187.Owen DUNSMORE11Erith & Dist 36.80  183 
 Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks DNC    
 Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Oludaisi ADEFISAN17Beckenham928.94    

Disqualification Codes

UP