Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 2:44.55  332 35.611:18.032:04.96
2.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 2:48.28  310 34.941:18.432:09.66
3.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 2:50.63  298 37.341:19.162:13.71
4.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 2:55.90  272 36.641:20.952:15.30
5.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 2:58.38  261 38.721:28.402:19.41
6.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 3:00.68  251 39.731:25.202:18.69
7.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 3:02.91  242 40.721:29.502:20.72
8.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 3:04.19  237 40.481:28.052:25.15
9.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:04.87  234 41.141:28.602:25.30
10.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 3:06.76  227 41.881:29.002:24.67
11.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 3:07.78  223 44.441:32.002:26.07
12.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:07.98  223 41.931:28.632:25.83
13.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 3:08.53  221 44.151:31.772:27.91
14.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 3:12.99  206 42.981:29.592:28.74
15.Kevin CAO10Bexley 3:13.54  204 40.401:30.222:30.83
16.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 3:15.10  199 43.171:33.862:30.77

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 2:40.89  355 33.361:12.412:06.42
2.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 2:42.13  347 36.681:18.472:06.87
3.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 2:42.81  343 34.781:16.672:04.93
4.David ALLEN12Black Lion 2:43.90  336 34.311:17.762:07.69
5.David LANGLEY12Bexley 2:46.11  323 35.821:19.562:10.62
6.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 2:47.18  317 35.991:21.172:10.14
7.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 2:49.38  304 37.891:20.422:10.82
8.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 2:49.53  304 36.601:18.862:12.84
9.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 2:49.68  303 37.541:22.032:10.78
10.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 2:49.90  302 37.601:21.112:12.64
11.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 2:51.88  291 36.931:20.662:14.22
12.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 2:52.61  288 35.441:20.852:12.57
13.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 2:53.18  285 36.341:21.382:14.86
14.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 2:53.45  283 38.421:23.832:14.49
15.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 2:55.76  272 38.001:26.002:15.68
16.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 3:00.88  250 39.511:25.662:22.91

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 2:29.09  447 30.181:07.921:53.34
2.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:37.00  382 34.121:14.032:00.47
3.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 2:39.06  368 31.991:14.292:02.13
4.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 2:41.27  353 35.371:19.792:03.27
5.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 2:42.33  346 35.111:18.132:07.27
6.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 2:42.54  345 34.841:18.192:07.85
7.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 2:42.60  344 34.611:15.662:06.21
8.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 2:43.66  337 35.981:18.292:06.37
9.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 2:43.89  336 35.161:18.222:08.32
10.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 2:44.15  334 34.081:15.862:06.90
11.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 2:44.70  331 34.561:16.782:07.38
12.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 2:44.78  331 35.961:22.332:06.80
13.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 2:45.05  329 35.651:18.362:07.80
14.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 2:45.24  328 36.491:19.932:10.55
15.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 2:45.25  328 35.481:19.532:08.52
16.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 2:45.30  328 35.171:19.642:07.57

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 2:24.94  486 31.281:07.711:50.21
2.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:27.26  463 30.501:08.601:53.60
3.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 2:32.42  418 31.941:11.001:58.54
4.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 2:33.18  412 30.981:14.901:56.02
5.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 2:33.59  408 33.221:13.421:56.98
6.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:33.69  408 32.541:12.731:57.67
7.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 2:33.77  407 33.941:13.252:00.21
8.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 2:34.76  399 32.961:13.161:59.88
9.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 2:35.06  397 34.121:13.511:59.88
10.Max MOULTON14Dartford 2:35.08  397 34.181:14.131:58.94
11.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 2:36.75  384 33.261:13.972:01.00
12.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 2:39.52  364 34.571:16.312:04.85
13.George CLARKE14Maidstone 2:40.17  360 34.931:14.972:02.67
14.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 2:42.17  347 35.481:17.342:05.53
15.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 2:45.39  327 35.061:20.012:09.25

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:19.70  543 29.031:04.791:47.06
2.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:21.11  527 30.001:06.801:48.17
3.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 2:22.85  508 29.621:07.541:52.91
4.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 2:25.69  479 31.591:11.101:51.43
5.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 2:28.23  454 31.401:09.261:52.31
6.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 2:28.28  454 29.801:08.581:54.60
7.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 2:29.62  442 30.081:09.391:55.31
8.James DICK15Maidstone 2:30.42  435 31.671:11.761:56.07
9.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 2:31.36  427 31.061:09.111:56.50
10.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 2:32.90  414 33.861:14.021:59.51
11.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:32.96  413 31.611:15.801:58.44
12.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 2:32.97  413 32.511:11.941:59.16
13.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 2:33.25  411 31.211:10.151:57.94
14.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 2:34.68  400 30.811:11.002:00.40
15.James ANGELL15Dartford 2:35.60  393 31.011:11.721:57.57

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING23Beckenham 2:07.95  707 26.2159.411:38.31
2.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:14.47  609 28.211:04.391:42.58
3.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 2:14.89  603 29.231:06.691:42.52
4.Luke GUNNING20Beckenham 2:15.43  596 27.261:03.121:45.12
5.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 2:16.22  586 27.561:03.721:45.25
6.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 2:17.77  566 28.121:03.301:45.42
7.Alexander IRELAND17Bromley 2:18.68  555 28.971:04.921:43.93
8.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 2:18.98  551 28.971:07.351:45.25
9.Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals 2:19.14  549 29.041:04.981:45.82
10.Kallum MORRIS18Maidstone 2:19.23  548 30.051:05.721:46.25
11.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 2:19.70  543 27.971:04.551:47.20
12.James BEELE19RTW Monson 2:20.29  536 29.581:08.341:46.87
13.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 2:21.04  528 28.561:04.971:49.13
14.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 2:21.71  520 28.511:04.431:47.93
15.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 2:22.09  516 29.111:05.201:49.45
16.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 2:22.98  506 29.801:06.381:50.78
17.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 2:23.44  502 29.851:08.021:50.30
18.Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim 2:23.75  498 28.111:07.561:46.74
19.Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim 2:23.78  498 28.191:03.411:48.21
20.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 2:26.42  471 30.481:07.871:51.85
21.James CASTLE18Black Lion 2:26.45  471 30.141:07.421:51.12
22.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 2:27.58  460 28.931:05.681:50.57
23.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 2:29.23  445 31.721:09.131:55.00
24.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 2:29.42  444 29.901:09.921:54.18
25.Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown 2:32.05  421 30.051:10.721:56.35
26.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 2:33.99  405 30.891:11.331:57.46
27.Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown 2:39.09  367 33.671:14.222:00.93
28.Daniel SOLOMON16RTW Monson 2:39.90  362 33.411:15.032:04.37

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:14.47  609 28.211:04.391:42.58
2.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:19.70  543 29.031:04.791:47.06
3.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:21.11  527 30.001:06.801:48.17
4.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 2:22.85  508 29.621:07.541:52.91
5.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 2:22.98  506 29.801:06.381:50.78
6.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 2:23.44  502 29.851:08.021:50.30
7.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 2:24.94  486 31.281:07.711:50.21
8.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 2:25.69  479 31.591:11.101:51.43
9.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:27.26  463 30.501:08.601:53.60
10.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 2:27.58  460 28.931:05.681:50.57
11.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 2:28.23  454 31.401:09.261:52.31
12.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 2:28.28  454 29.801:08.581:54.60
13.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 2:29.09  447 30.181:07.921:53.34
14.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 2:29.23  445 31.721:09.131:55.00
15.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 2:29.42  444 29.901:09.921:54.18
16.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 2:29.62  442 30.081:09.391:55.31
17.James DICK15Maidstone 2:30.42  435 31.671:11.761:56.07
18.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 2:31.36  427 31.061:09.111:56.50
19.Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown 2:32.05  421 30.051:10.721:56.35
20.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 2:32.42  418 31.941:11.001:58.54
21.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 2:32.90  414 33.861:14.021:59.51
22.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:32.96  413 31.611:15.801:58.44
23.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 2:32.97  413 32.511:11.941:59.16
24.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 2:33.18  412 30.981:14.901:56.02
25.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 2:33.25  411 31.211:10.151:57.94
26.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 2:33.59  408 33.221:13.421:56.98
27.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:33.69  408 32.541:12.731:57.67
28.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 2:33.77  407 33.941:13.252:00.21
29.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 2:33.99  405 30.891:11.331:57.46
30.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 2:34.68  400 30.811:11.002:00.40
31.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 2:34.76  399 32.961:13.161:59.88
32.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 2:35.06  397 34.121:13.511:59.88
33.Max MOULTON14Dartford 2:35.08  397 34.181:14.131:58.94
34.James ANGELL15Dartford 2:35.60  393 31.011:11.721:57.57
35.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 2:36.75  384 33.261:13.972:01.00
36.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:37.00  382 34.121:14.032:00.47
37.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 2:39.06  368 31.991:14.292:02.13
38.Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown 2:39.09  367 33.671:14.222:00.93
39.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 2:39.52  364 34.571:16.312:04.85
40.Daniel SOLOMON16RTW Monson 2:39.90  362 33.411:15.032:04.37
41.George CLARKE14Maidstone 2:40.17  360 34.931:14.972:02.67
42.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 2:40.89  355 33.361:12.412:06.42
43.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 2:41.27  353 35.371:19.792:03.27
44.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 2:42.13  347 36.681:18.472:06.87
45.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 2:42.17  347 35.481:17.342:05.53
46.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 2:42.33  346 35.111:18.132:07.27
47.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 2:42.54  345 34.841:18.192:07.85
48.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 2:42.60  344 34.611:15.662:06.21
49.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 2:42.81  343 34.781:16.672:04.93
50.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 2:43.66  337 35.981:18.292:06.37
51.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 2:43.89  336 35.161:18.222:08.32
52.David ALLEN12Black Lion 2:43.90  336 34.311:17.762:07.69
53.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 2:44.15  334 34.081:15.862:06.90
54.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 2:44.55  332 35.611:18.032:04.96
55.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 2:44.70  331 34.561:16.782:07.38
56.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 2:44.78  331 35.961:22.332:06.80
57.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 2:45.05  329 35.651:18.362:07.80
58.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 2:45.24  328 36.491:19.932:10.55
59.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 2:45.25  328 35.481:19.532:08.52
60.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 2:45.30  328 35.171:19.642:07.57
61.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 2:45.39  327 35.061:20.012:09.25
62.David LANGLEY12Bexley 2:46.11  323 35.821:19.562:10.62
63.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 2:47.18  317 35.991:21.172:10.14
64.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 2:48.28  310 34.941:18.432:09.66
65.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 2:49.38  304 37.891:20.422:10.82
66.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 2:49.53  304 36.601:18.862:12.84
67.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 2:49.68  303 37.541:22.032:10.78
68.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 2:49.90  302 37.601:21.112:12.64
69.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 2:50.63  298 37.341:19.162:13.71
70.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 2:51.88  291 36.931:20.662:14.22
71.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 2:52.61  288 35.441:20.852:12.57
72.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 2:53.18  285 36.341:21.382:14.86
73.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 2:53.45  283 38.421:23.832:14.49
74.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 2:55.76  272 38.001:26.002:15.68
75.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 2:55.90  272 36.641:20.952:15.30
76.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 2:58.38  261 38.721:28.402:19.41
77.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 3:00.68  251 39.731:25.202:18.69
78.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 3:00.88  250 39.511:25.662:22.91
79.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 3:02.91  242 40.721:29.502:20.72
80.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 3:04.19  237 40.481:28.052:25.15
81.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:04.87  234 41.141:28.602:25.30
82.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 3:06.76  227 41.881:29.002:24.67
83.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 3:07.78  223 44.441:32.002:26.07
84.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:07.98  223 41.931:28.632:25.83
85.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 3:08.53  221 44.151:31.772:27.91
86.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 3:12.99  206 42.981:29.592:28.74
87.Kevin CAO10Bexley 3:13.54  204 40.401:30.222:30.83
88.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 3:15.10  199 43.171:33.862:30.77

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING23Beckenham 2:07.95  707 26.2159.411:38.31
2.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:14.47  609 28.211:04.391:42.58
3.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 2:14.89  603 29.231:06.691:42.52
4.Luke GUNNING20Beckenham 2:15.43  596 27.261:03.121:45.12
5.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 2:16.22  586 27.561:03.721:45.25
6.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 2:17.77  566 28.121:03.301:45.42
7.Alexander IRELAND17Bromley 2:18.68  555 28.971:04.921:43.93
8.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 2:18.98  551 28.971:07.351:45.25
9.Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals 2:19.14  549 29.041:04.981:45.82
10.Kallum MORRIS18Maidstone 2:19.23  548 30.051:05.721:46.25
11.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:19.70  543 29.031:04.791:47.06
11.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 2:19.70  543 27.971:04.551:47.20
13.James BEELE19RTW Monson 2:20.29  536 29.581:08.341:46.87
14.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 2:21.04  528 28.561:04.971:49.13
15.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:21.11  527 30.001:06.801:48.17
16.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 2:21.71  520 28.511:04.431:47.93
17.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 2:22.09  516 29.111:05.201:49.45
18.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 2:22.85  508 29.621:07.541:52.91
19.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 2:22.98  506 29.801:06.381:50.78
20.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 2:23.44  502 29.851:08.021:50.30
21.Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim 2:23.75  498 28.111:07.561:46.74
22.Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim 2:23.78  498 28.191:03.411:48.21
23.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 2:24.94  486 31.281:07.711:50.21
24.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 2:25.69  479 31.591:11.101:51.43
25.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 2:26.42  471 30.481:07.871:51.85
26.James CASTLE18Black Lion 2:26.45  471 30.141:07.421:51.12
27.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:27.26  463 30.501:08.601:53.60
28.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 2:27.58  460 28.931:05.681:50.57
29.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 2:28.23  454 31.401:09.261:52.31
30.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 2:28.28  454 29.801:08.581:54.60
31.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 2:29.09  447 30.181:07.921:53.34
32.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 2:29.23  445 31.721:09.131:55.00
33.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 2:29.42  444 29.901:09.921:54.18
34.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 2:29.62  442 30.081:09.391:55.31
35.James DICK15Maidstone 2:30.42  435 31.671:11.761:56.07
36.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 2:31.36  427 31.061:09.111:56.50
37.Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown 2:32.05  421 30.051:10.721:56.35
38.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 2:32.42  418 31.941:11.001:58.54
39.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 2:32.90  414 33.861:14.021:59.51
40.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:32.96  413 31.611:15.801:58.44
41.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 2:32.97  413 32.511:11.941:59.16
42.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 2:33.18  412 30.981:14.901:56.02
43.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 2:33.25  411 31.211:10.151:57.94
44.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 2:33.59  408 33.221:13.421:56.98
45.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:33.69  408 32.541:12.731:57.67
46.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 2:33.77  407 33.941:13.252:00.21
47.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 2:33.99  405 30.891:11.331:57.46
48.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 2:34.68  400 30.811:11.002:00.40
49.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 2:34.76  399 32.961:13.161:59.88
50.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 2:35.06  397 34.121:13.511:59.88
51.Max MOULTON14Dartford 2:35.08  397 34.181:14.131:58.94
52.James ANGELL15Dartford 2:35.60  393 31.011:11.721:57.57
53.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 2:36.75  384 33.261:13.972:01.00
54.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:37.00  382 34.121:14.032:00.47
55.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 2:39.06  368 31.991:14.292:02.13
56.Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown 2:39.09  367 33.671:14.222:00.93
57.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 2:39.52  364 34.571:16.312:04.85
58.Daniel SOLOMON16RTW Monson 2:39.90  362 33.411:15.032:04.37
59.George CLARKE14Maidstone 2:40.17  360 34.931:14.972:02.67
60.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 2:40.89  355 33.361:12.412:06.42
61.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 2:41.27  353 35.371:19.792:03.27
62.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 2:42.13  347 36.681:18.472:06.87
63.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 2:42.17  347 35.481:17.342:05.53
64.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 2:42.33  346 35.111:18.132:07.27
65.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 2:42.54  345 34.841:18.192:07.85
66.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 2:42.60  344 34.611:15.662:06.21
67.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 2:42.81  343 34.781:16.672:04.93
68.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 2:43.66  337 35.981:18.292:06.37
69.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 2:43.89  336 35.161:18.222:08.32
70.David ALLEN12Black Lion 2:43.90  336 34.311:17.762:07.69
71.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 2:44.15  334 34.081:15.862:06.90
72.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 2:44.55  332 35.611:18.032:04.96
73.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 2:44.70  331 34.561:16.782:07.38
74.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 2:44.78  331 35.961:22.332:06.80
75.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 2:45.05  329 35.651:18.362:07.80
76.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 2:45.24  328 36.491:19.932:10.55
77.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 2:45.25  328 35.481:19.532:08.52
78.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 2:45.30  328 35.171:19.642:07.57
79.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 2:45.39  327 35.061:20.012:09.25
80.David LANGLEY12Bexley 2:46.11  323 35.821:19.562:10.62
81.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 2:47.18  317 35.991:21.172:10.14
82.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 2:48.28  310 34.941:18.432:09.66
83.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 2:49.38  304 37.891:20.422:10.82
84.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 2:49.53  304 36.601:18.862:12.84
85.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 2:49.68  303 37.541:22.032:10.78
86.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 2:49.90  302 37.601:21.112:12.64
87.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 2:50.63  298 37.341:19.162:13.71
88.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 2:51.88  291 36.931:20.662:14.22
89.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 2:52.61  288 35.441:20.852:12.57
90.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 2:53.18  285 36.341:21.382:14.86
91.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 2:53.45  283 38.421:23.832:14.49
92.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 2:55.76  272 38.001:26.002:15.68
93.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 2:55.90  272 36.641:20.952:15.30
94.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 2:58.38  261 38.721:28.402:19.41
95.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 3:00.68  251 39.731:25.202:18.69
96.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 3:00.88  250 39.511:25.662:22.91
97.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 3:02.91  242 40.721:29.502:20.72
98.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 3:04.19  237 40.481:28.052:25.15
99.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:04.87  234 41.141:28.602:25.30
100.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 3:06.76  227 41.881:29.002:24.67
101.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 3:07.78  223 44.441:32.002:26.07
102.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:07.98  223 41.931:28.632:25.83
103.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 3:08.53  221 44.151:31.772:27.91
104.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 3:12.99  206 42.981:29.592:28.74
105.Kevin CAO10Bexley 3:13.54  204 40.401:30.222:30.83
106.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 3:15.10  199 43.171:33.862:30.77

UP