Mens MC 50m Backstroke - Heats

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 28.25  616 
2.Oliver COE23Bromley 28.59  594 
3.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 29.02  568 
4.Richard CARR17Maidstone 29.03  567 
5.George CASEY18Co Cant'bury 29.05  566 
6.Felix HASLAM17Bromley 29.15  560 
7.George EVANS22Gwich Royals 29.95  517 
8.Henry RENNOLLS17White Oak 30.07  510 
9.Alexander DIN19Bromley 30.13  507 
10.Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury 30.21  503 
11.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 30.38  495 
12.Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim 30.42  493 
13.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 30.46  491 
14.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 30.59  485 
15.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 30.64  482 
16.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 30.71  479 
17.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 30.80  475 
18.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 30.86  472 
19.James VICK18Erith & Dist 30.95  468 
20.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 31.07  463 
21.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 31.11  461 
22.Alexander IRELAND17Bromley 31.16  459 
23.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 31.20  457 
24.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 31.25  455 
25.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 31.31  452 
26.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 31.33  451 
27.Finn WOOD17Shepway SC 31.47  445 
28.Josh BISHOP17Sevenoaks 31.55  442 
29.Benjamin COE19Bromley 31.71  435 
30.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 31.82  431 
31.Alexander WILMSHURST19Thanet Swim 32.05  422 
32.James BARLOW16Sevenoaks 32.16  417 
33.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley 32.18  416 
33.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 32.18  416 
35.Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley 32.29  412 
36.Jack RUSTRICK16Larkfield 32.40  408 
36.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 32.40  408 
38.Matthew HARDING16Gwich Royals 32.46  406 
39.Drew NOAKES16Thanet Swim 32.97  387 
40.James GLASSON16Maidstone 33.43  371 
41.Nam NGUYEN16Orpington OJ 33.78  360 
42.David ALLEN16Gravesend 33.82  359 
43.Michael ADAMS16Maidstone 34.51  338 
44.Max REARDON16Maidstone 35.19  318 
 Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown DNC    
 Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson DQ SH 1L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham 29.87  521 
2.George BLAIR15Maidstone 30.70  480 
3.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 31.02  465 
4.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 31.10  461 
5.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 31.16  459 
6.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 31.23  456 
7.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 32.03  422 
8.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 32.20  416 
9.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 32.59  401 
10.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 32.61  400 
11.Cole BISHOP15Edenbridge 32.76  395 
12.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 32.89  390 
13.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 32.93  389 
14.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 33.30  376 
15.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 33.31  375 
16.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 33.36  374 
17.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 33.39  373 
18.Peter RAMSAY15Black Lion 33.53  368 
19.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 33.59  366 
20.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 33.64  364 
21.Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town 33.66  364 
22.Angus LISTER15Co Cant'bury 33.70  363 
23.Toby DRAY15RTW Monson 33.73  362 
24.Benedict CHANNON15Sevenoaks 33.75  361 
25.James ANGELL15Dartford 33.89  356 
26.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 34.38  341 
27.Benjamin WILDING15Erith & Dist 34.40  341 
28.Dominic LAFFERTY15Black Lion 35.15  319 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 30.63  483 
2.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 30.77  476 
3.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 31.97  425 
4.Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch 32.08  420 
5.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 32.67  398 
6.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 33.10  383 
7.Robert ALLEN14Sevenoaks 33.13  382 
8.Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson 33.57  367 
9.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 34.05  351 
10.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 34.23  346 
11.Daniel GRUNSELL14Dover Life 34.30  344 
12.Charlie ROWLEY14Thanet Swim 34.36  342 
13.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 34.54  337 
14.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 34.72  331 
15.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 34.81  329 
15.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 34.81  329 
17.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 34.82  329 
18.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 34.97  324 
19.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 35.04  322 
20.George CLARKE14Maidstone 35.08  321 
21.Max MOULTON14Dartford 35.09  321 
22.Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ 35.17  319 
23.Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals 35.31  315 
24.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 35.39  313 
25.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK14Beckenham 35.56  308 
26.Nathan FRIEND14RTW Monson 35.61  307 
27.Justin STROVER14Orpington OJ 35.77  303 
28.George WISE14Dartford 36.36  289 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 32.30  412 
2.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 33.38  373 
3.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 33.84  358 
4.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 33.87  357 
5.Rory GHATAURAY13Erith & Dist 35.03  323 
6.Joshua SOLLY13Dartford 35.09  321 
7.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 35.23  317 
8.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 35.33  315 
9.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 35.52  310 
10.Jack CHEVERST13Black Lion 35.84  301 
11.Max BEHRENS13Ashford Town 35.88  300 
12.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 36.05  296 
13.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 36.06  296 
14.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 36.32  289 
15.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 36.36  289 
16.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 36.37  288 
17.Oliver DALTON13Beckenham 36.78  279 
18.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 36.84  277 
19.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 36.85  277 
20.Adam LAWRENCE13Edenbridge 36.88  276 
21.Ben LANGDOWN13Orpington OJ 37.07  272 
22.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 37.61  261 
23.Jack DAVIES13Bromley 37.68  259 
24.Louis JOHNSON13Herne Bay 37.91  255 
25.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 38.15  250 
26.James LONG13Gravesend 38.27  247 
27.Edward DILL-RUSSELL13Dover Life 38.45  244 
28.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 39.59  223 
29.Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown 39.73  221 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 32.82  392 
2.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 35.34  314 
3.James CLEAVER12Bromley 35.67  306 
4.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 35.99  298 
5.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 36.05  296 
6.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 36.16  293 
7.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 36.23  292 
8.David LANGLEY12Bexley 36.87  277 
9.Nikita MITROFANENKO12Black Lion 37.04  273 
10.Zachary WHYBROW12Maidstone 37.28  268 
11.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 37.42  265 
12.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 37.66  260 
13.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 37.69  259 
14.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 37.75  258 
15.Finley COURTIER12Larkfield 38.00  253 
16.Matthew HOY12RTW Monson 38.29  247 
17.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 38.33  246 
18.Verner KRYNAUW12Sevenoaks 38.60  241 
19.Andrew GORE12Larkfield 38.73  239 
20.Nevan CHOU12Bromley 38.86  236 
21.Tobias GOEDHART12Saxon Crown 38.91  235 
22.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 39.11  232 
22.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 39.11  232 
24.Luke REID12Maidstone 39.24  229 
25.Oliver MOORE12Larkfield 39.38  227 
26.Oliver ROMP12Bexley 39.58  224 
27.Sam LUBINSKI-SCORER12Bromley 39.98  217 
28.William FITZPATRICK12Beachfield 40.16  214 
29.Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life 40.38  211 
30.Adam DELVES12RTW Monson 40.79  204 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 35.44  312 
2.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 36.85  277 
3.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 37.04  273 
4.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 37.11  271 
5.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 38.08  251 
6.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 38.47  244 
7.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 39.85  219 
8.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 40.09  215 
9.Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham 40.10  215 
10.Joseph BOX11Sevenoaks 40.34  211 
11.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 40.39  210 
12.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 40.52  208 
13.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 40.86  203 
14.Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks 41.16  199 
15.Callum FARROW11Black Lion 41.17  199 
16.Kevin CAO10Bexley 41.37  196 
17.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 41.55  193 
18.Benjamin WATSON11Edenbridge 41.62  192 
19.Finley HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 41.75  190 
20.Toby EDWARDS11RTW Monson 41.97  187 
21.Zachariah BULL10Shepway SC 42.14  185 
22.Luke CLEAVER10Bromley 42.51  180 
23.Owain COLLINS11Co Cant'bury 42.73  178 
24.Ethan VILLAR11Dartford 44.32  159 
 Caleb REDHEAD11Bromley DQ S 1L    
 Connor MADDEN11Edenbridge DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 28.25  616 
2.Oliver COE23Bromley 28.59  594 
3.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 29.02  568 
4.Richard CARR17Maidstone 29.03  567 
5.George CASEY18Co Cant'bury 29.05  566 
6.Felix HASLAM17Bromley 29.15  560 
7.Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham 29.87  521 
8.George EVANS22Gwich Royals 29.95  517 
9.Henry RENNOLLS17White Oak 30.07  510 
10.Alexander DIN19Bromley 30.13  507 
11.Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury 30.21  503 
12.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 30.38  495 
13.Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim 30.42  493 
14.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 30.46  491 
15.Benjamin STROVER17Orpington OJ 30.59  485 
16.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 30.63  483 
17.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 30.64  482 
18.George BLAIR15Maidstone 30.70  480 
19.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 30.71  479 
20.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 30.77  476 
21.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 30.80  475 
22.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 30.86  472 
23.James VICK18Erith & Dist 30.95  468 
24.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 31.02  465 
25.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 31.07  463 
26.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 31.10  461 
27.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 31.11  461 
28.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 31.16  459 
28.Alexander IRELAND17Bromley 31.16  459 
30.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 31.20  457 
31.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 31.23  456 
32.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 31.25  455 
33.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 31.31  452 
34.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 31.33  451 
35.Finn WOOD17Shepway SC 31.47  445 
36.Josh BISHOP17Sevenoaks 31.55  442 
37.Benjamin COE19Bromley 31.71  435 
38.Aidan CREWE16RTW Monson 31.82  431 
39.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 31.97  425 
40.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 32.03  422 
41.Alexander WILMSHURST19Thanet Swim 32.05  422 
42.Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch 32.08  420 
43.James BARLOW16Sevenoaks 32.16  417 
44.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley 32.18  416 
44.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 32.18  416 
46.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 32.20  416 
47.Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley 32.29  412 
48.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 32.30  412 
49.Jack RUSTRICK16Larkfield 32.40  408 
49.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 32.40  408 
51.Matthew HARDING16Gwich Royals 32.46  406 
52.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 32.59  401 
53.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 32.61  400 
54.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 32.67  398 
55.Cole BISHOP15Edenbridge 32.76  395 
56.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 32.82  392 
57.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 32.89  390 
58.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 32.93  389 
59.Drew NOAKES16Thanet Swim 32.97  387 
60.Thomas WOOLLEY14Bromley 33.10  383 
61.Robert ALLEN14Sevenoaks 33.13  382 
62.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 33.30  376 
63.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 33.31  375 
64.Tom FISHER15Dover Life 33.36  374 
65.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 33.38  373 
66.Michael PHILLIPS15Orpington OJ 33.39  373 
67.James GLASSON16Maidstone 33.43  371 
68.Peter RAMSAY15Black Lion 33.53  368 
69.Reuben EDWARDS14RTW Monson 33.57  367 
70.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 33.59  366 
71.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 33.64  364 
72.Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town 33.66  364 
73.Angus LISTER15Co Cant'bury 33.70  363 
74.Toby DRAY15RTW Monson 33.73  362 
75.Benedict CHANNON15Sevenoaks 33.75  361 
76.Nam NGUYEN16Orpington OJ 33.78  360 
77.David ALLEN16Gravesend 33.82  359 
78.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 33.84  358 
79.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 33.87  357 
80.James ANGELL15Dartford 33.89  356 
81.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 34.05  351 
82.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 34.23  346 
83.Daniel GRUNSELL14Dover Life 34.30  344 
84.Charlie ROWLEY14Thanet Swim 34.36  342 
85.Thomas LEMAN15RTW Monson 34.38  341 
86.Benjamin WILDING15Erith & Dist 34.40  341 
87.Michael ADAMS16Maidstone 34.51  338 
88.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 34.54  337 
89.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 34.72  331 
90.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 34.81  329 
90.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 34.81  329 
92.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 34.82  329 
93.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 34.97  324 
94.Rory GHATAURAY13Erith & Dist 35.03  323 
95.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 35.04  322 
96.George CLARKE14Maidstone 35.08  321 
97.Joshua SOLLY13Dartford 35.09  321 
97.Max MOULTON14Dartford 35.09  321 
99.Dominic LAFFERTY15Black Lion 35.15  319 
100.Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ 35.17  319 
101.Max REARDON16Maidstone 35.19  318 
102.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 35.23  317 
103.Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals 35.31  315 
104.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 35.33  315 
105.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 35.34  314 
106.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 35.39  313 
107.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 35.44  312 
108.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 35.52  310 
109.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK14Beckenham 35.56  308 
110.Nathan FRIEND14RTW Monson 35.61  307 
111.James CLEAVER12Bromley 35.67  306 
112.Justin STROVER14Orpington OJ 35.77  303 
113.Jack CHEVERST13Black Lion 35.84  301 
114.Max BEHRENS13Ashford Town 35.88  300 
115.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 35.99  298 
116.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 36.05  296 
116.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 36.05  296 
118.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 36.06  296 
119.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 36.16  293 
120.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 36.23  292 
121.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 36.32  289 
122.George WISE14Dartford 36.36  289 
122.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 36.36  289 
124.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 36.37  288 
125.Oliver DALTON13Beckenham 36.78  279 
126.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 36.84  277 
127.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 36.85  277 
127.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 36.85  277 
129.David LANGLEY12Bexley 36.87  277 
130.Adam LAWRENCE13Edenbridge 36.88  276 
131.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 37.04  273 
131.Nikita MITROFANENKO12Black Lion 37.04  273 
133.Ben LANGDOWN13Orpington OJ 37.07  272 
134.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 37.11  271 
135.Zachary WHYBROW12Maidstone 37.28  268 
136.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 37.42  265 
137.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 37.61  261 
138.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 37.66  260 
139.Jack DAVIES13Bromley 37.68  259 
140.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 37.69  259 
141.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 37.75  258 
142.Louis JOHNSON13Herne Bay 37.91  255 
143.Finley COURTIER12Larkfield 38.00  253 
144.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 38.08  251 
145.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 38.15  250 
146.James LONG13Gravesend 38.27  247 
147.Matthew HOY12RTW Monson 38.29  247 
148.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 38.33  246 
149.Edward DILL-RUSSELL13Dover Life 38.45  244 
150.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 38.47  244 
151.Verner KRYNAUW12Sevenoaks 38.60  241 
152.Andrew GORE12Larkfield 38.73  239 
153.Nevan CHOU12Bromley 38.86  236 
154.Tobias GOEDHART12Saxon Crown 38.91  235 
155.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 39.11  232 
155.Alessio TUTT12Bromley 39.11  232 
157.Luke REID12Maidstone 39.24  229 
158.Oliver MOORE12Larkfield 39.38  227 
159.Oliver ROMP12Bexley 39.58  224 
160.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 39.59  223 
161.Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown 39.73  221 
162.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 39.85  219 
163.Sam LUBINSKI-SCORER12Bromley 39.98  217 
164.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 40.09  215 
165.Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham 40.10  215 
166.William FITZPATRICK12Beachfield 40.16  214 
167.Joseph BOX11Sevenoaks 40.34  211 
168.Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life 40.38  211 
169.Bailey BERTRAM11Shepway SC 40.39  210 
170.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 40.52  208 
171.Adam DELVES12RTW Monson 40.79  204 
172.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 40.86  203 
173.Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks 41.16  199 
174.Callum FARROW11Black Lion 41.17  199 
175.Kevin CAO10Bexley 41.37  196 
176.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 41.55  193 
177.Benjamin WATSON11Edenbridge 41.62  192 
178.Finley HICKMOTT11Thanet Swim 41.75  190 
179.Toby EDWARDS11RTW Monson 41.97  187 
180.Zachariah BULL10Shepway SC 42.14  185 
181.Luke CLEAVER10Bromley 42.51  180 
182.Owain COLLINS11Co Cant'bury 42.73  178 
183.Ethan VILLAR11Dartford 44.32  159 
 Ryan NAPPER16Saxon Crown DNC    
 Caleb REDHEAD11Bromley DQ S 1L    
 Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson DQ SH 1L    
 Connor MADDEN11Edenbridge DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP