Mens MC 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 2:51.81  273 37.401:20.922:06.22
2.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 2:53.85  263 38.291:23.492:10.03
3.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 2:58.99  241 38.071:25.532:12.48
4.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:06.11  215 40.711:30.682:19.96
5.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 3:14.87  187 40.841:30.242:23.87
6.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:26.76  156 43.221:37.092:34.12

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 2:44.93  309 36.241:18.892:03.64
2.David ALLEN12Black Lion 2:46.29  301 36.211:19.082:03.81
3.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 2:54.02  263 37.871:21.852:09.13
4.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 2:57.18  249 38.951:25.902:13.29
5.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 3:00.17  237 38.961:26.162:15.32
6.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 3:06.23  214 37.921:26.692:19.53
7.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 3:06.46  213 40.981:28.562:18.81
8.James CLEAVER12Bromley 3:06.92  212 41.061:29.822:21.14
9.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 3:10.42  200 40.431:28.872:20.94
10.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 3:12.55  194 39.331:28.612:20.81
 Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:29.51  414 33.381:10.931:49.87
2.Maximus PARPWORTH13Thanet Swim 2:36.01  365 34.131:14.811:56.38
3.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 2:37.98  351 35.331:16.391:57.58
4.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:40.61  334 35.751:18.091:59.25
5.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 2:42.82  321 35.831:18.102:00.12
6.Joshua CRABTREE13Thanet Swim 2:44.20  313 35.851:17.492:02.75
7.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:44.22  313 35.761:18.932:02.99
8.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 2:46.55  300 34.141:15.242:00.19
9.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 2:47.68  294 36.611:19.022:03.23
10.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 2:51.57  274 35.531:19.952:05.92
11.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 2:55.60  256 36.791:20.682:07.48
12.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 2:56.37  252 36.691:21.492:09.04
13.Harry SINCLAIR13RTW Monson 3:04.45  220 39.401:29.442:19.45
14.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 3:06.71  213 39.971:29.662:19.29
15.Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ 3:07.55  210 37.511:24.652:14.70
16.Samuel DICKINSON13Beachfield 3:31.15  147 42.331:36.342:32.96

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 2:30.45  407 32.821:10.611:50.90
2.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:31.51  398 31.831:10.141:50.54
3.Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim 2:33.63  382 32.181:10.861:51.88
4.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 2:37.30  356 34.991:14.981:56.32
5.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 2:40.50  335 34.111:13.721:56.11
6.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 2:41.22  330 33.611:14.601:57.68
7.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 2:43.05  319 34.661:15.861:59.08
8.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 2:48.23  291 37.671:19.492:04.11
9.George WISE14Dartford 3:00.02  237 38.321:23.22-
 Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 2:18.70  519 30.871:06.271:43.09
2.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 2:19.50  510 30.461:05.451:42.34
3.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:21.76  486 30.891:06.491:43.88
4.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:24.31  461 31.781:08.291:46.09
5.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 2:25.45  450 31.811:09.851:48.98
6.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 2:27.41  432 32.561:10.461:49.50
7.Toby DRAY15RTW Monson 2:32.30  392 32.471:12.181:53.32
8.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:34.35  377 32.591:12.001:52.72
9.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 2:36.01  365 31.981:09.941:51.55
10.James DICK15Maidstone 2:37.63  354 33.681:14.131:56.89
11.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 2:38.24  349 33.151:14.091:57.35
12.Frederick CORDER15Erith & Dist 2:40.71  334 33.671:13.861:55.71
13.Benjamin LUXFORD15White Oak 2:40.98  332 35.801:17.131:59.65
14.James ANGELL15Dartford 2:41.75  327 34.611:14.841:57.60
15.Adam MILES15Herne Bay 2:42.89  320 34.481:15.061:58.83
 William ELLAWAY15Maidstone DQ SL 4L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING23Beckenham 2:05.29  705 27.7059.571:32.44
2.Luke GUNNING20Beckenham 2:09.11  644 28.211:00.371:33.92
3.Max JAMESON17Thanet Swim 2:12.98  589 30.361:03.571:38.61
4.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 2:15.08  562 29.381:03.901:40.09
5.Michael FOSTER18Saxon Crown 2:15.09  562 29.731:04.011:39.64
6.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 2:16.74  542 29.191:03.681:40.43
7.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 2:17.61  532 29.201:03.341:40.22
8.Samuel CRABTREE18Thanet Swim 2:18.85  517 31.371:06.751:42.46
9.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:19.75  508 30.031:05.151:42.49
10.Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown 2:21.59  488 31.451:06.101:43.24
11.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 2:24.07  463 30.151:05.821:43.65
12.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 2:24.22  462 30.101:07.051:45.54
13.Connor PFREUNDSCHUH17Gwich Royals 2:26.74  438 31.851:08.981:47.19
14.Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson 2:29.16  417 31.321:08.671:47.89
15.James CASTLE18Black Lion 2:31.64  397 32.331:10.441:50.17
16.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 2:36.60  361 31.511:10.651:52.50
 Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks DNC       

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 2:18.70  519 30.871:06.271:43.09
2.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 2:19.50  510 30.461:05.451:42.34
3.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:19.75  508 30.031:05.151:42.49
4.Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown 2:21.59  488 31.451:06.101:43.24
5.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:21.76  486 30.891:06.491:43.88
6.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:24.31  461 31.781:08.291:46.09
7.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 2:25.45  450 31.811:09.851:48.98
8.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 2:27.41  432 32.561:10.461:49.50
9.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:29.51  414 33.381:10.931:49.87
10.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 2:30.45  407 32.821:10.611:50.90
11.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:31.51  398 31.831:10.141:50.54
12.Toby DRAY15RTW Monson 2:32.30  392 32.471:12.181:53.32
13.Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim 2:33.63  382 32.181:10.861:51.88
14.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:34.35  377 32.591:12.001:52.72
15.Maximus PARPWORTH13Thanet Swim 2:36.01  365 34.131:14.811:56.38
15.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 2:36.01  365 31.981:09.941:51.55
17.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 2:36.60  361 31.511:10.651:52.50
18.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 2:37.30  356 34.991:14.981:56.32
19.James DICK15Maidstone 2:37.63  354 33.681:14.131:56.89
20.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 2:37.98  351 35.331:16.391:57.58
21.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 2:38.24  349 33.151:14.091:57.35
22.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 2:40.50  335 34.111:13.721:56.11
23.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:40.61  334 35.751:18.091:59.25
24.Frederick CORDER15Erith & Dist 2:40.71  334 33.671:13.861:55.71
25.Benjamin LUXFORD15White Oak 2:40.98  332 35.801:17.131:59.65
26.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 2:41.22  330 33.611:14.601:57.68
27.James ANGELL15Dartford 2:41.75  327 34.611:14.841:57.60
28.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 2:42.82  321 35.831:18.102:00.12
29.Adam MILES15Herne Bay 2:42.89  320 34.481:15.061:58.83
30.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 2:43.05  319 34.661:15.861:59.08
31.Joshua CRABTREE13Thanet Swim 2:44.20  313 35.851:17.492:02.75
32.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:44.22  313 35.761:18.932:02.99
33.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 2:44.93  309 36.241:18.892:03.64
34.David ALLEN12Black Lion 2:46.29  301 36.211:19.082:03.81
35.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 2:46.55  300 34.141:15.242:00.19
36.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 2:47.68  294 36.611:19.022:03.23
37.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 2:48.23  291 37.671:19.492:04.11
38.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 2:51.57  274 35.531:19.952:05.92
39.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 2:51.81  273 37.401:20.922:06.22
40.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 2:53.85  263 38.291:23.492:10.03
41.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 2:54.02  263 37.871:21.852:09.13
42.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 2:55.60  256 36.791:20.682:07.48
43.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 2:56.37  252 36.691:21.492:09.04
44.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 2:57.18  249 38.951:25.902:13.29
45.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 2:58.99  241 38.071:25.532:12.48
46.George WISE14Dartford 3:00.02  237 38.321:23.22-
47.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 3:00.17  237 38.961:26.162:15.32
48.Harry SINCLAIR13RTW Monson 3:04.45  220 39.401:29.442:19.45
49.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:06.11  215 40.711:30.682:19.96
50.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 3:06.23  214 37.921:26.692:19.53
51.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 3:06.46  213 40.981:28.562:18.81
52.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 3:06.71  213 39.971:29.662:19.29
53.James CLEAVER12Bromley 3:06.92  212 41.061:29.822:21.14
54.Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ 3:07.55  210 37.511:24.652:14.70
55.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 3:10.42  200 40.431:28.872:20.94
56.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 3:12.55  194 39.331:28.612:20.81
57.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 3:14.87  187 40.841:30.242:23.87
58.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:26.76  156 43.221:37.092:34.12
59.Samuel DICKINSON13Beachfield 3:31.15  147 42.331:36.342:32.96
 Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim DNC       
 Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim DNC       
 William ELLAWAY15Maidstone DQ SL 4L       

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING23Beckenham 2:05.29  705 27.7059.571:32.44
2.Luke GUNNING20Beckenham 2:09.11  644 28.211:00.371:33.92
3.Max JAMESON17Thanet Swim 2:12.98  589 30.361:03.571:38.61
4.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 2:15.08  562 29.381:03.901:40.09
5.Michael FOSTER18Saxon Crown 2:15.09  562 29.731:04.011:39.64
6.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 2:16.74  542 29.191:03.681:40.43
7.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 2:17.61  532 29.201:03.341:40.22
8.Kieran DALE15Thanet Swim 2:18.70  519 30.871:06.271:43.09
9.Samuel CRABTREE18Thanet Swim 2:18.85  517 31.371:06.751:42.46
10.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 2:19.50  510 30.461:05.451:42.34
11.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 2:19.75  508 30.031:05.151:42.49
12.Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown 2:21.59  488 31.451:06.101:43.24
13.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 2:21.76  486 30.891:06.491:43.88
14.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 2:24.07  463 30.151:05.821:43.65
15.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 2:24.22  462 30.101:07.051:45.54
16.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 2:24.31  461 31.781:08.291:46.09
17.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 2:25.45  450 31.811:09.851:48.98
18.Connor PFREUNDSCHUH17Gwich Royals 2:26.74  438 31.851:08.981:47.19
19.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 2:27.41  432 32.561:10.461:49.50
20.Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson 2:29.16  417 31.321:08.671:47.89
21.Ali SETTERFIELD13Thanet Swim 2:29.51  414 33.381:10.931:49.87
22.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 2:30.45  407 32.821:10.611:50.90
23.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 2:31.51  398 31.831:10.141:50.54
24.James CASTLE18Black Lion 2:31.64  397 32.331:10.441:50.17
25.Toby DRAY15RTW Monson 2:32.30  392 32.471:12.181:53.32
26.Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim 2:33.63  382 32.181:10.861:51.88
27.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 2:34.35  377 32.591:12.001:52.72
28.Maximus PARPWORTH13Thanet Swim 2:36.01  365 34.131:14.811:56.38
28.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 2:36.01  365 31.981:09.941:51.55
30.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 2:36.60  361 31.511:10.651:52.50
31.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 2:37.30  356 34.991:14.981:56.32
32.James DICK15Maidstone 2:37.63  354 33.681:14.131:56.89
33.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 2:37.98  351 35.331:16.391:57.58
34.Finn BATES15Thanet Swim 2:38.24  349 33.151:14.091:57.35
35.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 2:40.50  335 34.111:13.721:56.11
36.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 2:40.61  334 35.751:18.091:59.25
37.Frederick CORDER15Erith & Dist 2:40.71  334 33.671:13.861:55.71
38.Benjamin LUXFORD15White Oak 2:40.98  332 35.801:17.131:59.65
39.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 2:41.22  330 33.611:14.601:57.68
40.James ANGELL15Dartford 2:41.75  327 34.611:14.841:57.60
41.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 2:42.82  321 35.831:18.102:00.12
42.Adam MILES15Herne Bay 2:42.89  320 34.481:15.061:58.83
43.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 2:43.05  319 34.661:15.861:59.08
44.Joshua CRABTREE13Thanet Swim 2:44.20  313 35.851:17.492:02.75
45.Conor WRIGHT13Thanet Swim 2:44.22  313 35.761:18.932:02.99
46.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 2:44.93  309 36.241:18.892:03.64
47.David ALLEN12Black Lion 2:46.29  301 36.211:19.082:03.81
48.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 2:46.55  300 34.141:15.242:00.19
49.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 2:47.68  294 36.611:19.022:03.23
50.William BOOTH14Sevenoaks 2:48.23  291 37.671:19.492:04.11
51.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 2:51.57  274 35.531:19.952:05.92
52.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 2:51.81  273 37.401:20.922:06.22
53.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 2:53.85  263 38.291:23.492:10.03
54.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 2:54.02  263 37.871:21.852:09.13
55.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 2:55.60  256 36.791:20.682:07.48
56.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 2:56.37  252 36.691:21.492:09.04
57.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 2:57.18  249 38.951:25.902:13.29
58.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 2:58.99  241 38.071:25.532:12.48
59.George WISE14Dartford 3:00.02  237 38.321:23.22-
60.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 3:00.17  237 38.961:26.162:15.32
61.Harry SINCLAIR13RTW Monson 3:04.45  220 39.401:29.442:19.45
62.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 3:06.11  215 40.711:30.682:19.96
63.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 3:06.23  214 37.921:26.692:19.53
64.Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak 3:06.46  213 40.981:28.562:18.81
65.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 3:06.71  213 39.971:29.662:19.29
66.James CLEAVER12Bromley 3:06.92  212 41.061:29.822:21.14
67.Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ 3:07.55  210 37.511:24.652:14.70
68.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 3:10.42  200 40.431:28.872:20.94
69.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 3:12.55  194 39.331:28.612:20.81
70.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 3:14.87  187 40.841:30.242:23.87
71.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 3:26.76  156 43.221:37.092:34.12
72.Samuel DICKINSON13Beachfield 3:31.15  147 42.331:36.342:32.96
 Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim DNC       
 Ashwin GANESARATNAM14Thanet Swim DNC       
 Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks DNC       
 William ELLAWAY15Maidstone DQ SL 4L       

Disqualification Codes

UP