Mens MC 50m Butterfly - Heats

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James BRINKLEY24Bromley 25.31  696 
2.Michael GUNNING23Beckenham 26.07  636 
3.Luke GUNNING20Beckenham 26.12  633 
4.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 26.20  627 
5.Henry RENNOLLS17White Oak 26.52  605 
6.Oliver COE23Bromley 26.59  600 
7.Felix HASLAM17Bromley 26.68  594 
8.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 26.84  583 
9.Finn WOOD17Shepway SC 27.17  562 
9.Finn SLATTERY18Beckenham 27.17  562 
11.Chris CHENG20Sevenoaks 27.25  557 
11.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 27.25  557 
13.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 27.31  554 
14.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 27.32  553 
15.Harry MINCHELLA19Beckenham 27.47  544 
16.Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim 27.57  538 
17.Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley 27.64  534 
18.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 27.70  530 
19.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 27.75  528 
20.Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury 27.78  526 
21.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 27.88  520 
21.Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim 27.88  520 
21.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 27.88  520 
24.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 27.92  518 
25.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 27.95  516 
26.Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson 28.11  508 
27.George CASEY18Co Cant'bury 28.12  507 
28.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 28.22  502 
29.James BEELE19RTW Monson 28.32  496 
30.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 28.33  496 
31.Richard CARR17Maidstone 28.35  495 
32.James VICK18Erith & Dist 28.37  494 
33.Billy MINCHELLA16Beckenham 28.39  493 
34.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 28.45  490 
35.Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown 28.51  486 
36.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 28.59  482 
37.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 28.62  481 
38.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 28.65  479 
39.Benjamin COE19Bromley 28.70  477 
40.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 28.89  467 
41.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 28.90  467 
42.Luca LOMBARDI18Dartford 28.91  467 
43.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 29.43  442 
44.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 30.17  410 
45.Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield 30.27  406 
46.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 30.73  388 
47.James BARLOW16Sevenoaks 31.24  370 
48.Jack RUSTRICK16Larkfield 31.38  365 
49.Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life 31.52  360 
50.Kieran HENDERSON16Dover Life 31.79  351 
51.James GLASSON16Maidstone 32.13  340 
52.Lewis OLDER16Thanet Swim 32.22  337 
53.David ALLEN16Gravesend 32.99  314 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 27.91  519 
2.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 28.45  490 
3.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 28.76  474 
4.James ANGELL15Dartford 29.11  457 
5.Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham 29.12  456 
5.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 29.12  456 
7.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 29.37  445 
8.Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim 29.49  440 
9.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 29.50  439 
10.Toby DRAY15RTW Monson 29.85  424 
11.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 29.99  418 
12.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 30.28  406 
13.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 30.36  403 
14.Jacob GASKELL15Bromley 30.38  402 
15.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 30.50  397 
16.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 30.74  388 
17.Edward WALLACE15Sevenoaks 30.95  380 
18.George BLAIR15Maidstone 30.99  379 
19.James DICK15Maidstone 31.00  378 
20.Frederick CORDER15Erith & Dist 31.31  367 
21.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 31.33  366 
21.Jerrah BOJANG15Erith & Dist 31.33  366 
23.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 31.35  366 
24.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 31.51  360 
25.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 31.92  346 
26.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 32.02  343 
27.Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town 32.21  337 
28.Angus LISTER15Co Cant'bury 32.35  333 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 29.59  435 
2.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 29.93  420 
3.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 30.13  412 
4.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 30.23  408 
5.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 30.27  406 
6.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 30.84  384 
7.Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch 31.12  374 
8.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 31.35  366 
9.Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC 31.39  364 
10.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 31.44  363 
10.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 31.44  363 
12.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 31.47  362 
13.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 31.60  357 
14.Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ 32.02  343 
15.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 32.06  342 
16.Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals 32.17  338 
17.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 32.26  336 
18.Max MOULTON14Dartford 32.32  334 
19.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 32.40  331 
20.Pablo SEEMA ROCA14Beckenham 32.45  330 
21.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 32.59  326 
22.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 32.61  325 
23.George WISE14Dartford 33.50  300 
24.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 33.57  298 
25.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 34.03  286 
26.George COLES14Co Cant'bury 34.23  281 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 30.06  415 
2.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 30.26  407 
3.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 31.57  358 
4.Joshua SOLLY13Dartford 31.59  357 
5.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 31.72  353 
6.Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown 32.45  330 
7.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 32.50  328 
8.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 33.08  311 
9.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 33.29  305 
10.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 33.31  305 
11.Marcus HUMPHREY13Sevenoaks 33.60  297 
12.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 33.70  294 
13.Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay 33.73  294 
14.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 33.91  289 
15.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 33.98  287 
16.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 34.21  281 
17.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 34.34  278 
18.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 34.50  274 
19.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 34.54  273 
20.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 35.15  259 
21.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 35.27  257 
22.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 35.36  255 
23.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 35.89  244 
24.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 35.92  243 
25.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 36.09  240 
26.Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ 36.29  236 
27.Samuel DICKINSON13Beachfield 38.80  193 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 30.71  389 
2.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 32.76  320 
3.David ALLEN12Black Lion 33.52  299 
4.James CLEAVER12Bromley 33.85  290 
5.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 34.36  278 
6.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 34.61  272 
6.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 34.61  272 
8.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 34.63  271 
9.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 34.93  264 
10.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 34.97  263 
11.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 35.10  260 
12.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 35.48  252 
13.David LANGLEY12Bexley 35.89  244 
14.Verner KRYNAUW12Sevenoaks 36.22  237 
15.Nikita MITROFANENKO12Black Lion 36.27  236 
16.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 36.63  229 
17.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 36.66  229 
18.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 36.71  228 
19.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 36.99  222 
20.Dominic TRAUBE12Larkfield 37.04  222 
21.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 37.60  212 
22.Finley COURTIER12Larkfield 37.83  208 
23.Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life 38.68  194 
24.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 38.81  193 
25.Sam LUBINSKI-SCORER12Bromley 38.94  191 
26.Adam DELVES12RTW Monson 39.72  180 
 Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN12Shepway SC DNC    
 Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 33.63  296 
2.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 33.66  295 
3.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 34.02  286 
4.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 35.16  259 
5.Ethan SOUTHWARD11Beckenham 35.63  249 
6.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 35.75  246 
7.Connor MADDEN11Edenbridge 37.17  219 
8.Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham 38.01  205 
9.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 38.15  203 
10.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 38.23  201 
11.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 38.26  201 
12.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 38.66  195 
13.Rafe RAYMENT11Maidstone 39.06  189 
14.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 39.44  183 
15.Jack EAGLE11White Oak 39.61  181 
16.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 39.73  179 
17.Kevin CAO10Bexley 39.97  176 
18.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 40.08  175 
19.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 41.33  159 
20.Kaizar KANCHWALA11Beckenham 41.38  159 
21.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 41.40  159 
22.Zachariah BULL10Shepway SC 41.52  157 
23.Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks 42.85  143 
24.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 43.47  137 
 Thomas WILLIAMSON11Beckenham DNC    
 Matthew MARSH11Gwich Royals DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James BRINKLEY24Bromley 25.31  696 
2.Michael GUNNING23Beckenham 26.07  636 
3.Luke GUNNING20Beckenham 26.12  633 
4.Simon NEWTON18Maidstone 26.20  627 
5.Henry RENNOLLS17White Oak 26.52  605 
6.Oliver COE23Bromley 26.59  600 
7.Felix HASLAM17Bromley 26.68  594 
8.Alex ISIDORO19Beckenham 26.84  583 
9.Finn WOOD17Shepway SC 27.17  562 
9.Finn SLATTERY18Beckenham 27.17  562 
11.Chris CHENG20Sevenoaks 27.25  557 
11.Alexander BOYD16Thanet Swim 27.25  557 
13.Luke DOUGLAS16Saxon Crown 27.31  554 
14.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 27.32  553 
15.Harry MINCHELLA19Beckenham 27.47  544 
16.Connor LOWRY20Thanet Swim 27.57  538 
17.Kwende BLAIR-FORD21Bromley 27.64  534 
18.Thomas WILLETTS18Maidstone 27.70  530 
19.Joseph DOBB17Bromley 27.75  528 
20.Toby LISTER18Co Cant'bury 27.78  526 
21.Rhys SINGLETON19Beckenham 27.88  520 
21.Edward MORIARTY21Thanet Swim 27.88  520 
21.Benjamin TRITTON17Maidstone 27.88  520 
24.Nathaniel RODRIGUES15Sevenoaks 27.91  519 
25.Sebastian STEWART17Sevenoaks 27.92  518 
26.Alfie HERRINGTON16Dover Life 27.95  516 
27.Joshua CRUZ17RTW Monson 28.11  508 
28.George CASEY18Co Cant'bury 28.12  507 
29.Callum BROPHY19Sevenoaks 28.22  502 
30.James BEELE19RTW Monson 28.32  496 
31.Matthew ROGERS17Bromley 28.33  496 
32.Richard CARR17Maidstone 28.35  495 
33.James VICK18Erith & Dist 28.37  494 
34.Billy MINCHELLA16Beckenham 28.39  493 
35.Andre STRYDOM15RTW Monson 28.45  490 
35.Ethan BURROWS16Maidstone 28.45  490 
37.Mateusz SZOPINSKI16Saxon Crown 28.51  486 
38.George TYLER16Sevenoaks 28.59  482 
39.Levi ATWELL17Shepway SC 28.62  481 
40.Christopher LEE16Sevenoaks 28.65  479 
41.Benjamin COE19Bromley 28.70  477 
42.Ellis STANHOPE15Sevenoaks 28.76  474 
43.Lee SHEPHERD16Dover Life 28.89  467 
44.Lewis HAYES16Erith & Dist 28.90  467 
45.Luca LOMBARDI18Dartford 28.91  467 
46.James ANGELL15Dartford 29.11  457 
47.Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham 29.12  456 
47.Oliver TRITTON15Maidstone 29.12  456 
49.Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham 29.37  445 
50.Zack ROTHMAN16Thanet Swim 29.43  442 
51.Tobi SIJUADE15Thanet Swim 29.49  440 
52.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA15Bromley 29.50  439 
53.Jack BILLINGS14Bromley 29.59  435 
54.Toby DRAY15RTW Monson 29.85  424 
55.Ben WARD14Sevenoaks 29.93  420 
56.Ethan HUNTER15Sevenoaks 29.99  418 
57.Louis HAYES13Sevenoaks 30.06  415 
58.Kody BRADBURY14RTW Monson 30.13  412 
59.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE16Beckenham 30.17  410 
60.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR14Bromley 30.23  408 
61.Joshua ELLIS13Beckenham 30.26  407 
62.Edward DICKINSON16Beachfield 30.27  406 
62.Freddy CUNNINGHAM14RTW Monson 30.27  406 
64.Andrew ROWLAND15Beckenham 30.28  406 
65.Ewan LIVINGSTON15Sevenoaks 30.36  403 
66.Jacob GASKELL15Bromley 30.38  402 
67.Connor PARKER15Erith & Dist 30.50  397 
68.James SPROSTON12Erith & Dist 30.71  389 
69.Dylan MAYNE16Saxon Crown 30.73  388 
70.Benjamin MONAHAN15Black Lion 30.74  388 
71.Nathan WILLIAMS14Faversham 30.84  384 
72.Edward WALLACE15Sevenoaks 30.95  380 
73.George BLAIR15Maidstone 30.99  379 
74.James DICK15Maidstone 31.00  378 
75.Edward ESTCOURT14Ashford Sch 31.12  374 
76.James BARLOW16Sevenoaks 31.24  370 
77.Frederick CORDER15Erith & Dist 31.31  367 
78.Dominic PERCY15Sevenoaks 31.33  366 
78.Jerrah BOJANG15Erith & Dist 31.33  366 
80.Cian BETHEL15Maidstone 31.35  366 
80.Aiden MCMILLAN14Sevenoaks 31.35  366 
82.Jack RUSTRICK16Larkfield 31.38  365 
83.Tristan CALVO14Shepway SC 31.39  364 
84.Edison HAMMOND14Sevenoaks 31.44  363 
84.Harvey STEDMAN14Bromley 31.44  363 
86.Oscar WILSON14Sevenoaks 31.47  362 
87.Dexter LAM15Black Lion 31.51  360 
88.Thomas BLOMFIELD16Dover Life 31.52  360 
89.Daniel BRICE13Tonbridge 31.57  358 
90.Joshua SOLLY13Dartford 31.59  357 
91.Brandon HARRIS14Beachfield 31.60  357 
92.Benjamin STREBEL13Sevenoaks 31.72  353 
93.Kieran HENDERSON16Dover Life 31.79  351 
94.William ELLAWAY15Maidstone 31.92  346 
95.Callum BARONTI14Orpington OJ 32.02  343 
95.Kai JOHNSON15Saxon Crown 32.02  343 
97.Joseph PARKER14Edenbridge 32.06  342 
98.James GLASSON16Maidstone 32.13  340 
99.Jamaal FRANCIS14Gwich Royals 32.17  338 
100.Joseph HODGE15Ashford Town 32.21  337 
101.Lewis OLDER16Thanet Swim 32.22  337 
102.Ethan SPAIN14Black Lion 32.26  336 
103.Max MOULTON14Dartford 32.32  334 
104.Angus LISTER15Co Cant'bury 32.35  333 
105.Marcus MCSPADDEN14Beckenham 32.40  331 
106.Pharell NIMOH13Saxon Crown 32.45  330 
106.Pablo SEEMA ROCA14Beckenham 32.45  330 
108.Zachary RAYMOND13Sevenoaks 32.50  328 
109.Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim 32.59  326 
110.Chidubem ABAZIE14Saxon Crown 32.61  325 
111.Jaedon LYNCH12Dartford 32.76  320 
112.David ALLEN16Gravesend 32.99  314 
113.Edward SELLAR13Bromley 33.08  311 
114.Euan TERRY13Black Lion 33.29  305 
115.Harvey MAUNDERS13Gwich Royals 33.31  305 
116.George WISE14Dartford 33.50  300 
117.David ALLEN12Black Lion 33.52  299 
118.Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson 33.57  298 
119.Marcus HUMPHREY13Sevenoaks 33.60  297 
120.Liam HAMP11Thanet Swim 33.63  296 
121.Alexander WILLIAMS11Gwich Royals 33.66  295 
122.Edward PAULING13Beckenham 33.70  294 
123.Emmett HOLDSWORTH13Herne Bay 33.73  294 
124.James CLEAVER12Bromley 33.85  290 
125.Toby COOK13Thanet Swim 33.91  289 
126.Andrew STEER13Saxon Crown 33.98  287 
127.Alexander CORVER11Bromley 34.02  286 
128.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley 34.03  286 
129.Nathan CHAPMAN13Gwich Royals 34.21  281 
130.George COLES14Co Cant'bury 34.23  281 
131.Adam FROST13Shepway SC 34.34  278 
132.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 34.36  278 
133.Ethan SALES13Herne Bay 34.50  274 
134.Daniel WILDING13Erith & Dist 34.54  273 
135.William REEVES12Thanet Swim 34.61  272 
135.Caiden HIBBERT12Sevenoaks 34.61  272 
137.Keane CEPEDA12Dartford 34.63  271 
138.Thomas CREASEY12Sevenoaks 34.93  264 
139.Finn REARDON12Maidstone 34.97  263 
140.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 35.10  260 
141.Alex TURTON13RTW Monson 35.15  259 
142.Samuel LANDER11Bromley 35.16  259 
143.Ben MILLINGTON13Thanet Swim 35.27  257 
144.Oliver ISAACS13Black Lion 35.36  255 
145.Sebastian PICKERING12Bromley 35.48  252 
146.Ethan SOUTHWARD11Beckenham 35.63  249 
147.Luke ELLIS11Beckenham 35.75  246 
148.David LANGLEY12Bexley 35.89  244 
148.Samuel JACK13Co Cant'bury 35.89  244 
150.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley 35.92  243 
151.Charlie CREWE13RTW Monson 36.09  240 
152.Verner KRYNAUW12Sevenoaks 36.22  237 
153.Nikita MITROFANENKO12Black Lion 36.27  236 
154.Noah SAUNDERS13Orpington OJ 36.29  236 
155.Oliver POPE12Thanet Swim 36.63  229 
156.Scott STRANGE12Ashford Town 36.66  229 
157.Joe REARDON12Maidstone 36.71  228 
158.Max FORDYCE12Faversham 36.99  222 
159.Dominic TRAUBE12Larkfield 37.04  222 
160.Connor MADDEN11Edenbridge 37.17  219 
161.Stanley DYER12Thanet Swim 37.60  212 
162.Finley COURTIER12Larkfield 37.83  208 
163.Lucas FRIDAY11Beckenham 38.01  205 
164.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley 38.15  203 
165.Rokas LIUTKEVICIUS11Thanet Swim 38.23  201 
166.Macaulay JOHNSTON11Sevenoaks 38.26  201 
167.Laurence WILSON11Beckenham 38.66  195 
168.Nathaniel TURNER12Dover Life 38.68  194 
169.Samuel DICKINSON13Beachfield 38.80  193 
170.Matt BURROWS12Maidstone 38.81  193 
171.Sam LUBINSKI-SCORER12Bromley 38.94  191 
172.Rafe RAYMENT11Maidstone 39.06  189 
173.Thomas LONG10Gravesend 39.44  183 
174.Jack EAGLE11White Oak 39.61  181 
175.Adam DELVES12RTW Monson 39.72  180 
176.Christian PAULING11Beckenham 39.73  179 
177.Kevin CAO10Bexley 39.97  176 
178.Kieran ELVY11Black Lion 40.08  175 
179.Zachary KIRKMAN11Saxon Crown 41.33  159 
180.Kaizar KANCHWALA11Beckenham 41.38  159 
181.Marley BARHAM11Thanet Swim 41.40  159 
182.Zachariah BULL10Shepway SC 41.52  157 
183.Jonathan VOWELL10Sevenoaks 42.85  143 
184.Teddy LEWIS11Saxon Crown 43.47  137 
 Thomas WILLIAMSON11Beckenham DNC    
 Matthew MARSH11Gwich Royals DNC    
 Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN12Shepway SC DNC    
 Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak DNC    

UP