EVENT 614 Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 36,39,46,51,57,61,66,79,93,106,115,122

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Isabella HOLT10Faversham3:48.40
23Bethany BURKE11Dartford3:45.50
35Lenka CARTER11Bromley3:44.30
47Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham3:39.70
56Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion3:44.30
64Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim3:44.70
72Charlotte PEACHEY11Bromley3:46.10
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Katherine SHARP11Dover Life3:37.30
211Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim3:33.00
313Hollie BOZEAT12Ashford Town3:28.80
415Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim3:25.80
514Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks3:27.30
612Jessica PARKER11Black Lion3:30.30
710Sienna BATES11Ashford Town3:34.80
88Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks3:39.17
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Amelia JONES12Beckenham3:24.60
219Ruby RAYNER11Bromley3:21.80
321Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals3:21.20
423Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone3:20.20
522Eleanor ALLEN12Sevenoaks3:20.80
620Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks3:21.80
718Mia COTTON12Larkfield3:24.10
816Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ3:25.10
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
125Madeleine SMITH13Saxon Crown3:19.30
227Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks3:19.00
329Claire REDHEAD12Bromley3:15.80
431Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley3:15.50
530Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone3:15.50
628Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown3:17.50
726Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion3:19.10
824Ellis KOTTAS13Bromley3:19.60
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals3:15.40
235Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham3:15.30
338Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone3:15.10
441Keleece BULL14Shepway SC3:13.60
540Alicia CORVER12Bromley3:14.00
637Lucia GRANT13Bexley3:15.19
734Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham3:15.40
832Demi FARROW12White Oak3:15.40
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Emily DAVIS12Bexley3:11.90
245Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals3:11.60
348Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion3:10.40
450Beth HAWKINS15Bexley3:10.20
549Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion3:10.20
647Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim3:10.60
744Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim3:11.70
842Holly HOBBS14RTW Monson3:13.60
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Eliza POWELL12Bromley3:08.20
255Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown3:07.70
358Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals3:06.80
460Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone3:06.40
559Honor WOODS14Bexley3:06.70
656Isabel CARTER16Maidstone3:07.60
754Grace LANGLEY15Bexley3:08.20
852Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson3:09.60
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
163Alexia JACKSON13Bromley3:06.00
265Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim3:05.80
368Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown3:05.10
470Sian LEECH14Dover Life3:04.50
569Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley3:04.90
667Amy JEFFREYS16Orpington OJ3:05.50
764Bethany WEBBER14Black Lion3:06.00
862Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury3:06.00
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
172Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks3:03.50
274Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim3:02.90
376Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham3:02.50
478Emily YETMAN18Gravesend3:01.60
577Brooke PITT14Beckenham3:01.80
675Lauren COLWELL14Black Lion3:02.90
773Jemimah BERKELEY12RTW Monson3:03.20
871Drew GOOLD15Beckenham3:04.00
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
181Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone3:00.70
283Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim3:00.50
385Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury3:00.30
487Zara FARROW15Maidstone3:00.00
586Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals3:00.10
684Chloe EASTWOOD14Black Lion3:00.30
782Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley3:00.60
880Poppy HOLMES14Sevenoaks3:00.80
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
189Imogen MEERS14Bromley2:59.50
291Hannah FISHER14Maidstone2:59.20
394Katja BIGGS16Beckenham2:58.90
496Amber GIBBS18Maidstone2:58.20
595Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone2:58.30
692Poppy CARR15Thanet Swim2:59.10
790Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist2:59.30
888Lily RAYNER15Bromley2:59.60
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1100Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim2:57.40
2107Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim2:54.00
3113Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks2:52.10
4120Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks2:45.90
5117Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks2:47.80
6110Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson2:53.10
7103Emily NORRIS16Bromley2:56.70
897Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks2:58.00
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1101Georgia MILES17Herne Bay2:57.20
2108Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson2:53.90
3114Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley2:50.28
4121Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks2:44.50
5118Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC2:47.25
6111Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist2:52.90
7104Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist2:55.80
898Emily DAS14RTW Monson2:57.80
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
1102Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown2:56.70
2109Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks2:53.20
3116Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson2:49.00
4123Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson2:37.20
5119Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim2:46.80
6112Clio BACON15Orpington OJ2:52.80
7105Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks2:54.70
899Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham2:57.80