EVENT 202 Girls Open 800m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 8,18,27,40,47,48,52,57,60

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson11:33.60
23Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks11:23.10
35Annabel WILSON12Beckenham11:13.20
47Alicia CORVER12Bromley10:49.80
56Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals10:54.80
64Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim11:16.20
72Eliza POWELL12Bromley11:23.70
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
110Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley10:39.80
212Abby DAVISON14Beckenham10:34.60
314Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown10:29.40
416Mia BURNS14RTW Monson10:23.20
515Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown10:24.20
613Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone10:30.50
711Bethany HOOK14Sevenoaks10:37.71
89Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ10:42.50
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
119Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson10:21.40
221Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone10:20.40
323Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks10:19.00
425Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson10:18.30
524Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks10:18.80
622Lucy DAVIDSON16Co Cant'bury10:20.10
720Isabel CARTER16Maidstone10:20.80
817Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown10:22.20
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
128Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley10:15.20
230Emily NORRIS16Bromley10:14.50
332Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals10:11.10
434Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks10:10.60
533Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ10:10.96
631Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals10:11.30
729Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals10:14.80
826Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks10:16.71
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Hannah FISHER14Maidstone10:10.20
238Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone10:04.00
341Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals10:00.40
443Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim9:58.40
542Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks10:00.20
639Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion10:03.60
737Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown10:06.60
835Katja BIGGS16Beckenham10:10.40
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
145Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim9:58.04
249Sian LEECH14Dover Life9:55.75
351Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley9:53.00
454Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim9:50.52
553Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim9:50.60
650Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks9:53.83
746Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim9:57.80
844Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson9:58.20
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
156Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ9:48.00
259Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson9:43.60
362Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham9:17.34
464Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim9:09.05
563Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks9:13.49
661Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham9:20.20
758Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury9:45.30
855Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley9:49.50