EVENT 104 Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 23,33,40,61,68,73,77

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
22Lilly HOWARD11 Black Lion6:05.30
34Freya HALL11 Dartford6:00.90
46Caitlin EBBAGE11 Tonbridge5:56.90
55Amelia PRIESTLEY11 Shepway SC5:59.80
63Jessica BISRAT11 Dartford6:05.20
71Philippa CARVER10 Beckenham6:11.80
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
18Amelia MIDDLETON11 Beckenham5:51.60
210Jasmine PILCHER11 Thanet Swim5:46.50
312Harriet MAHON12 RTW Monson5:37.30
414Eliza POWELL12 Bromley5:35.90
513Jessica FABIAN12 Ashford Town5:36.10
611Elspeth WATSON11 Sevenoaks5:43.30
79Samantha JACKSON11 Orpington OJ5:48.60
87Natasha GOODYEAR11 Black Lion5:56.10
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
116Maddison LAY12 Thanet Swim5:32.60
218Annabel WILSON12 Beckenham5:23.90
320Melissa KHIZZAH12 Gwich Royals5:19.00
422Amelia CHILDS12 Sevenoaks5:16.50
521Alexia JACKSON13 Bromley5:17.30
619Susannah RODGERS33S7Beckenham5:23.50
717Rae STRAUPENIEKS12 Bromley5:25.80
815Stephanie PANTELI12 Thanet Swim5:34.50
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
125Luciana WARBURTON13 Black Lion5:13.40
227Lauren NAPPER13 Saxon Crown5:11.10
329Scarlett ORCHARD13 Bexley5:10.50
431Izzy HILLSDON13 RTW Monson5:10.00
530Tamryn VAN SELM12 Bromley5:10.40
628Jessica HERBERT12 Orpington OJ5:10.80
726Alicia CORVER12 Bromley5:13.00
824Madeleine GLEN13 Sevenoaks5:14.50
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
134Ellie WALLER14 Black Lion5:02.90
236Emily WATTS12 Gwich Royals5:01.60
338Lily RAYNER15 Bromley5:00.50
441Alice KILLICK16 RTW Monson4:59.60
539Ellie VOWELL13 Sevenoaks5:00.40
637Lucy LEWIS WARD14 Beckenham5:01.26
735Ellen STEPAN14 Gwich Royals5:01.90
832Grace MITCHELL13 Sevenoaks5:09.30
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
143Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13 Dover Life4:59.41
245Katie MACRAE13 Thanet Swim4:59.20
347Tamzin MYBURGH13 Black Lion4:58.40
449Holly FRYETT19 Bexley4:57.40
548Hannah O'FLYNN14 Bromley4:58.30
646Mia BURNS14 RTW Monson4:59.00
744Matilda JARVIS14 Gwich Royals4:59.40
842Abigail MORRISON17 Saxon Crown4:59.50
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
151Renee SOMERVILLE14 Saxon Crown4:57.00
253Lucy DAVIDSON16 Co Cant'bury4:56.50
355Lauren ASEKOME14 Maidstone4:55.10
457Maria EVANS13 Thanet Swim4:54.60
556Lily JEWELL14 Thanet Swim4:54.90
654Jasmine LAMBERT16 RTW Monson4:55.40
752Hannah FISHER14 Maidstone4:56.90
850Alice BENNETT15 Orpington OJ4:57.30
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
159Natasha COOKE15 Sevenoaks4:53.30
262Rose COMPTON13 Sevenoaks4:49.80
364Aimee SWAISLAND16 Maidstone4:49.20
466Teigan STANHOPE18 Sevenoaks4:48.40
565Scarlett CALLAGHAN14 Gwich Royals4:48.60
663Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15 RTW Monson4:49.50
760Sian LEECH14 Dover Life4:52.90
858Hope PAICE14 Sevenoaks4:53.40
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
169Samantha ALLEN16 Thanet Swim4:46.50
271Francesca WHITING14 Sevenoaks4:46.30
374Madeleine BURTON14 RTW Monson4:44.70
476Taylor MCCARTHY18 Bromley4:42.90
575Daniella SHIPLEY17 Orpington OJ4:43.00
672Lucy HOWES19 Shepway SC4:46.00
770Imogen MEERS14 Bromley4:46.40
867Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16 Maidstone4:48.10
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
179Lily SNELL16 Sevenoaks4:40.00
281Sophie LEWIS WARD17 Beckenham4:33.30
383Tiegan CHILD14 Beckenham4:30.86
485Maisie MACARTNEY15 Thanet Swim4:23.98
584Caitlin FEARON16 Sevenoaks4:27.60
682Hannah DENNY17 Thanet Swim4:32.40
780Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19 Sevenoaks4:39.80
878Margo KOETS16 Co Cant'bury4:40.70