EVENT 413 Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats
Not Competing : 38,52,63,81,92,120,163,175,191,200,211,221
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 1 | Katie BILLINGS | 11 | | Bromley | 1:21.29 |
4 | 3 | Scarlett FRASER | 10 | | Herne Bay | 1:19.76 |
5 | 2 | Jessica WILTON | 11 | | ASFSKNTQ | 1:21.71 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 4 | Isabella HOLT | 10 | | Faversham | 1:25.70 |
2 | 6 | Maddison MITCHELL | 11 | | Beckenham | 1:19.63 |
3 | 8 | Abigail HOGBEN | 11 | | Dover Life | 1:21.86 |
4 | 10 | Lilly HOWARD | 11 | | Black Lion | 1:19.82 |
5 | 9 | Emma NOBLE | 11 | | Black Lion | 1:17.29 |
6 | 7 | Imogen STODDART | 11 | | Sevenoaks | 1:17.24 |
7 | 5 | Philippa CARVER | 10 | | Beckenham | 1:21.47 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 12 | Shannon HORNIBROOK | 11 | | Beckenham | 1:17.93 |
2 | 14 | Alana WRIGHT | 11 | | Thanet Swim | 1:20.19 |
3 | 16 | Lenka CARTER | 11 | | Bromley | 1:17.78 |
4 | 18 | Izzie MERCER | 11 | | RTW Monson | 1:15.50 |
5 | 17 | Kara DIMOND | 11 | | Sevenoaks | 1:15.96 |
6 | 15 | Racy HUANG | 10 | | Beckenham | 1:22.67 |
7 | 13 | Freya HALL | 11 | | Dartford | 1:20.62 |
8 | 11 | Amber PIPER | 10 | | Thanet Swim | 1:19.12 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 20 | Lily MEERS | 11 | | Bromley | 1:20.19 |
2 | 22 | Freya KEMP | 11 | | Thanet Swim | 1:15.19 |
3 | 24 | Amelia MIDDLETON | 11 | | Beckenham | 1:14.75 |
4 | 26 | Elspeth WATSON | 11 | | Sevenoaks | 1:12.54 |
5 | 25 | Jessica PARKER | 11 | | Black Lion | 1:12.93 |
6 | 23 | Ruby RAYNER | 11 | | Bromley | 1:18.56 |
7 | 21 | Amelia PRIESTLEY | 11 | | Shepway SC | 1:19.92 |
8 | 19 | Jessica BISRAT | 11 | | Dartford | 1:16.97 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 28 | Samantha JACKSON | 11 | | Orpington OJ | 1:14.79 |
2 | 30 | Jasmine PILCHER | 11 | | Thanet Swim | 1:13.58 |
3 | 32 | Caitlin EBBAGE | 11 | | Tonbridge | 1:14.07 |
4 | 34 | Beth SUMNER | 12 | | Bexley | 1:14.07 |
5 | 33 | Ruby MILLER | 12 | | Shepway SC | 1:16.47 |
6 | 31 | Scarlett LANGFORD | 11 | | Herne Bay | 1:17.21 |
7 | 29 | Natasha GOODYEAR | 11 | | Black Lion | 1:16.98 |
8 | 27 | Claudia DE VIVO | 11 | | Shepway SC | 1:16.72 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 36 | Stephanie PANTELI | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 1:15.83 |
2 | 39 | Charlotte DORMIEUX | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:14.46 |
3 | 41 | Millie HOGAN | 12 | | Edenbridge | 1:12.16 |
4 | 43 | Lucy ANDREWS | 12 | | RTW Monson | 1:13.74 |
5 | 42 | Claire REDHEAD | 12 | | Bromley | 1:15.79 |
6 | 40 | Harriet MAHON | 12 | | RTW Monson | 1:12.41 |
7 | 37 | Kitty FISHER | 12 | | RTW Monson | 1:16.51 |
8 | 35 | Megan ORMISTON | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:15.50 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 45 | Holly COLWELL | 12 | | Black Lion | 1:10.47 |
2 | 47 | Jasmine WATSON | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 1:10.22 |
3 | 49 | Melissa KHIZZAH | 12 | | Gwich Royals | 1:14.05 |
4 | 51 | Lilie CHAMBERS | 12 | | Dartford | 1:09.96 |
5 | 50 | Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON | 12 | | Herne Bay | 1:10.34 |
6 | 48 | Rae STRAUPENIEKS | 12 | | Bromley | 1:14.22 |
7 | 46 | Susannah RODGERS | 33 | S7 | Beckenham | 1:13.47 |
8 | 44 | Mia COTTON | 12 | | Larkfield | 1:13.86 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 54 | Grace O'BRIEN | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:11.02 |
2 | 56 | Jemimah BERKELEY | 12 | | RTW Monson | 1:11.27 |
3 | 58 | Elle NIKHWAI | 13 | | RTW Monson | 1:12.26 |
4 | 60 | Amelia CHILDS | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:10.61 |
5 | 59 | Daisy WIDDOWSON | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:09.71 |
6 | 57 | Annabel WILSON | 12 | | Beckenham | 1:09.52 |
7 | 55 | Eliza POWELL | 12 | | Bromley | 1:10.28 |
8 | 53 | Nia VILLAR | 12 | | Dartford | 1:11.17 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 62 | Tamryn VAN SELM | 12 | | Bromley | 1:12.07 |
2 | 65 | Alexandra CANTER | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:13.24 |
3 | 67 | Olivia CHAPMAN | 13 | | Maidstone | 1:08.66 |
4 | 69 | Lois DUCHESNE | 13 | | Beachfield | 1:10.90 |
5 | 68 | Laura WRIGHT | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:08.89 |
6 | 66 | Lauren FOSTER | 13 | | Black Lion | 1:11.12 |
7 | 64 | Nicole GRIFFIN | 13 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:10.04 |
8 | 61 | Emily DONALDSON | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:10.28 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 71 | Lydia MITCHELL | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:08.16 |
2 | 73 | Jessica HERBERT | 12 | | Orpington OJ | 1:08.43 |
3 | 75 | Laura FULLANA-PEREZ | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:11.45 |
4 | 77 | Isabella WESSELS | 13 | | RTW Monson | 1:10.71 |
5 | 76 | Alicia CORVER | 12 | | Bromley | 1:08.53 |
6 | 74 | Mae CHANDLER | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:09.88 |
7 | 72 | Anna LEMAN | 13 | | RTW Monson | 1:11.05 |
8 | 70 | Megan CAVE | 13 | | Erith & Dist | 1:08.97 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 79 | Brooke PITT | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:09.41 |
2 | 82 | Maya GERRETSEN | 13 | | RTW Monson | 1:10.10 |
3 | 84 | Elizabeth JEPPS | 14 | | RTW Monson | 1:08.28 |
4 | 86 | Aimee STRANGE | 13 | | Ashford Town | 1:07.97 |
5 | 85 | Yin-Fang JIAN | 13 | | Saxon Crown | 1:08.46 |
6 | 83 | Charlotte CLARK | 13 | | Erith & Dist | 1:07.43 |
7 | 80 | Eva OLDFIELD | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 1:09.75 |
8 | 78 | Lauren NAPPER | 13 | | Saxon Crown | 1:10.00 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 88 | Lilli CUTAJAR | 14 | | Orpington OJ | 1:09.39 |
2 | 90 | Annabel SMITH | 13 | | Bromley | 1:08.02 |
3 | 93 | Luciana WARBURTON | 13 | | Black Lion | 1:09.00 |
4 | 95 | Madeleine GLEN | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:06.05 |
5 | 94 | Clara GILL-PRATT | 14 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:07.97 |
6 | 91 | Abby DAVISON | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:07.81 |
7 | 89 | Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 1:08.09 |
8 | 87 | Vaidehi PATEL | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:09.24 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 97 | Emily WATTS | 12 | | Gwich Royals | 1:06.94 |
2 | 99 | Eliza CLOAKE | 16 | | Shepway SC | 1:07.41 |
3 | 101 | Isabel CARTER | 16 | | Maidstone | 1:07.33 |
4 | 103 | Emily NORRIS | 16 | | Bromley | 1:06.69 |
5 | 102 | Scarlett ORCHARD | 13 | | Bexley | 1:05.94 |
6 | 100 | Fern DEVONPORT | 14 | | RTW Monson | 1:07.45 |
7 | 98 | Ami-Louise KING | 16 | | RTW Monson | DN:C . |
8 | 96 | Emily DAVIS | 12 | | Bexley | 1:06.77 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 105 | Alice BENNETT | 15 | | Orpington OJ | 1:09.36 |
2 | 107 | Mia CRUICKSHANK | 15 | | Bexley | 1:06.73 |
3 | 109 | Madeleine FOLLIS | 14 | | Bromley | 1:06.99 |
4 | 111 | Katja BIGGS | 16 | | Beckenham | 1:06.24 |
5 | 110 | Tamzin MYBURGH | 13 | | Black Lion | 1:08.07 |
6 | 108 | Lucy DAVIDSON | 16 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:06.88 |
7 | 106 | Alexia JACKSON | 13 | | Bromley | 1:06.83 |
8 | 104 | Siobhan CHOU | 14 | | Bromley | 1:05.76 |
Heat Number - 15 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 113 | Katie MACRAE | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 1:06.43 |
2 | 115 | Natasha COOKE | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 1:08.13 |
3 | 117 | Zara FARROW | 15 | | Maidstone | 1:05.58 |
4 | 119 | Grace MITCHELL | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:06.12 |
5 | 118 | Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE | 16 | | Saxon Crown | 1:09.84 |
6 | 116 | Emma VAN SELM | 13 | | Bromley | 1:04.87 |
7 | 114 | Anna WESSELS | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:10.88 |
8 | 112 | Matilda JARVIS | 14 | | Gwich Royals | 1:07.62 |
Heat Number - 16 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 122 | Amy JEFFREYS | 16 | | Orpington OJ | 1:07.66 |
2 | 124 | Maria EVANS | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 1:07.67 |
3 | 126 | Hannah O'FLYNN | 14 | | Bromley | 1:05.22 |
4 | 128 | Ella RYAN | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:06.45 |
5 | 127 | Rosie BROUJENI | 15 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:07.61 |
6 | 125 | Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO | 15 | | Beckenham | 1:07.45 |
7 | 123 | Rose COMPTON | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:04.95 |
8 | 121 | Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM | 14 | | Saxon Crown | 1:07.07 |
Heat Number - 17 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 130 | Lucy HICKMOTT | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 1:06.67 |
2 | 132 | Sian LEECH | 14 | | Dover Life | 1:05.85 |
3 | 134 | Madison RETOUR | 15 | | Erith & Dist | 1:07.77 |
4 | 136 | Vita MILANA | 14 | | Sevenoaks | 1:07.66 |
5 | 135 | Hannah LAMBERT | 13 | | RTW Monson | 1:07.37 |
6 | 133 | Jessica ELPHICK | 15 | | Dartford | 1:06.17 |
7 | 131 | Lucy LEWIS WARD | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:05.48 |
8 | 129 | Amy BAIN | 14 | | Black Lion | 1:06.79 |
Heat Number - 18 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 138 | Abigail ASHWORTH | 14 | | Bromley | 1:06.07 |
2 | 140 | Laura KERR | 17 | | Saxon Crown | 1:07.54 |
3 | 142 | Clio BACON | 15 | | Orpington OJ | 1:03.73 |
4 | 144 | Abigail MORRISON | 17 | | Saxon Crown | 1:06.55 |
5 | 143 | Tamsin WILMSHURST | 15 | | Thanet Swim | 1:06.85 |
6 | 141 | Izzy HILLSDON | 13 | | RTW Monson | 1:06.58 |
7 | 139 | Simone AMOS | 15 | | Saxon Crown | 1:05.49 |
8 | 137 | Stephanie KING | 16 | | Beachfield | 1:06.84 |
Heat Number - 19 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 146 | Ellie VOWELL | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:05.16 |
2 | 148 | Honor WOODS | 14 | | Bexley | 1:06.92 |
3 | 150 | Mia BURNS | 14 | | RTW Monson | 1:05.46 |
4 | 152 | Cicely RICE-WILSON | 19 | | Maidstone | 1:06.64 |
5 | 151 | Emma WILSON | 14 | | Sevenoaks | 1:05.21 |
6 | 149 | Stephanie ANDREWS | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:05.64 |
7 | 147 | Ellen STEPAN | 14 | | Gwich Royals | 1:05.86 |
8 | 145 | Georgia BURDETT | 16 | | Erith & Dist | 1:06.16 |
Heat Number - 20 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 154 | Josephine HAWKINS | 18 | | Edenbridge | 1:05.88 |
2 | 156 | Danielle HILLS | 16 | | Erith & Dist | 1:06.47 |
3 | 158 | Lilly DABIN | 15 | | Bromley | 1:04.62 |
4 | 160 | Olivia MILES | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:06.90 |
5 | 159 | Charis MILLS | 17 | | Bexley | 1:08.98 |
6 | 157 | Phoebe BROCKINGTON | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 1:07.77 |
7 | 155 | Vanessa MCDOWELL | 18 | | Shepway SC | 1:07.50 |
8 | 153 | Kiera CHASE | 16 | | Ashford Town | 1:05.14 |
Heat Number - 21 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 162 | Lily JEWELL | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:06.27 |
2 | 165 | Lucy REEVES | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:05.91 |
3 | 167 | Emily MCCLYMONT | 19 | | Beckenham | 1:04.81 |
4 | 169 | Aimee SHANKS | 14 | | Maidstone | 1:05.04 |
5 | 168 | Alice KILLICK | 16 | | RTW Monson | 1:05.18 |
6 | 166 | Alexandra SCOTT | 18 | | Ashford Town | 1:04.30 |
7 | 164 | Eve LUHMANN | 14 | | Bexley | 1:04.19 |
8 | 161 | Hannah WAIN | 16 | | Shepway SC | 1:05.24 |
Heat Number - 22 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 171 | Lauren BENSON | 14 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:07.02 |
2 | 173 | Lauren ASEKOME | 14 | | Maidstone | 1:04.71 |
3 | 176 | Taylor MCCARTHY | 18 | | Bromley | 1:03.39 |
4 | 178 | Jasmine LAMBERT | 16 | | RTW Monson | 1:04.73 |
5 | 177 | Renee SOMERVILLE | 14 | | Saxon Crown | 1:05.77 |
6 | 174 | Abby LEESON | 18 | | Sevenoaks | 1:04.92 |
7 | 172 | Catriona ROBERTSON | 14 | | Edenbridge | 1:05.44 |
8 | 170 | Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:05.41 |
Heat Number - 23 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 180 | Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:03.59 |
2 | 182 | Ione BUCHANAN | 15 | | Saxon Crown | 1:03.99 |
3 | 184 | Matilda DURRANT | 14 | | Beachfield | 1:04.50 |
4 | 186 | Jordan ROGERS-MILLS | 13 | | Dover Life | 1:05.13 |
5 | 185 | Georgia MILES | 17 | | Herne Bay | 1:05.31 |
6 | 183 | Erin HUMPHREYS | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:05.68 |
7 | 181 | Teigan STANHOPE | 18 | | Sevenoaks | 1:05.51 |
8 | 179 | Niamh LAKER | 15 | | Orpington OJ | 1:04.96 |
Heat Number - 24 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 188 | Ellen SCHOLES | 19 | | Bromley | 1:04.66 |
2 | 190 | Nicole PARISH | 18 | | Black Lion | 1:03.69 |
3 | 193 | Aimee SWAISLAND | 16 | | Maidstone | 1:04.53 |
4 | 195 | Scarlett CALLAGHAN | 14 | | Gwich Royals | 1:04.32 |
5 | 194 | Madeleine BURTON | 14 | | RTW Monson | 1:03.51 |
6 | 192 | Hannah FISHER | 14 | | Maidstone | 1:04.19 |
7 | 189 | Samantha ALLEN | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 1:05.21 |
8 | 187 | Kate GRANT | 16 | | Beckenham | 1:04.74 |
Heat Number - 25 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 197 | Jessica FRANKLAND | 19 | | Beckenham | 1:02.37 |
2 | 199 | Charlotte CHAPMAN | 18 | | RTW Monson | 1:04.70 |
3 | 202 | Grace WALKER | 18 | | Shepway SC | 1:03.97 |
4 | 204 | Drew GOOLD | 15 | | Beckenham | 1:03.39 |
5 | 203 | Margo KOETS | 16 | | Co Cant'bury | 1:04.08 |
6 | 201 | Jessica CLARK | 16 | | Erith & Dist | 1:04.49 |
7 | 198 | Sophie PEMBROKE | 18 | | Dartford | 1:04.02 |
8 | 196 | Imogen HAWKINS | 16 | | Edenbridge | 1:03.17 |
Heat Number - 26 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 206 | Savanna JEMMETT | 18 | | Sevenoaks | 1:01.54 |
2 | 208 | Katie ISAACS | 16 | | Black Lion | 1:06.17 |
3 | 210 | Lauren PALMER-JONES | 17 | | Thanet Swim | 1:04.37 |
4 | 213 | Katherine CURTIS | 17 | | Saxon Crown | 1:04.44 |
5 | 212 | Isabelle BOOTH | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 1:02.51 |
6 | 209 | Louisa KNIGHT | 18 | | Bromley | 1:04.08 |
7 | 207 | Daisy ANDERSON | 15 | | Thanet Swim | 1:01.96 |
8 | 205 | Amy FARTHING | 18 | | Sevenoaks | 1:04.24 |
Heat Number - 27 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 217 | Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON | 16 | | RTW Monson | 1:01.47 |
2 | 224 | Ruby WATERS | 16 | | Beckenham | 1:02.44 |
3 | 230 | Tiegan CHILD | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:01.86 |
4 | 236 | Lily SNELL | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 58.77 |
5 | 233 | Caitlin FEARON | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:00.45 |
6 | 227 | Bethan DAVIES | 16 | | Bexley | 1:03.22 |
7 | 220 | Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT | 19 | | Bromley | 1:02.84 |
8 | 214 | Robyn MOON | 15 | | Thanet Swim | 1:02.04 |
Heat Number - 28 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 218 | Francesca WHITING | 14 | | Sevenoaks | 1:02.42 |
2 | 225 | Ninah STRYDOM | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:02.56 |
3 | 231 | Ruby VERGE | 16 | | Erith & Dist | 1:01.72 |
4 | 237 | Sophie LEWIS WARD | 17 | | Beckenham | 1:00.37 |
5 | 234 | Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT | 16 | | Beckenham | 1:00.42 |
6 | 228 | Neema NYAULINGO | 19 | | Beckenham | 1:02.20 |
7 | 222 | Imogen MEERS | 14 | | Bromley | 1:02.42 |
8 | 215 | Charlotte HOOK | 16 | | Sevenoaks | DN:C . |
Heat Number - 29 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 219 | Elloise CLEMENTS | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 1:02.87 |
2 | 226 | Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER | 19 | | Sevenoaks | 1:01.84 |
3 | 232 | Hannah DENNY | 17 | | Thanet Swim | 1:01.95 |
4 | 238 | Maisie MACARTNEY | 15 | | Thanet Swim | 1:01.34 |
5 | 235 | Fearn COOK | 21 | | Beckenham | 1:00.28 |
6 | 229 | Isabella WOODS | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 1:03.55 |
7 | 223 | Callie-Ann WARRINGTON | 16 | | Maidstone | 1:00.25 |
8 | 216 | Daniella SHIPLEY | 17 | | Orpington OJ | 1:02.23 |