EVENT 514 Womens MC 200m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 2,4,10,16,22,23,25,31,37,41,42,45,59,60

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Zoe JANSSEN11Dover Life4:02.57
45Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim3:13.90
53Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim3:16.54
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
27Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals3:07.98
39Lydia MITCHELL13BeckenhamDN:C.
412Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks3:07.33
511Ashleigh MENNISS13Dover Life3:06.72
68Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion2:59.41
76Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley3:01.54
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ2:53.55
217Scarlett ORCHARD13BexleyDQ:SL.
319Annabel SMITH13Bromley2:57.93
421Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals2:49.29
520Alicia CORVER12Bromley2:46.31
618Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham2:58.06
715Elizabeth MARSCH14Orpington OJDN:C.
813Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone3:01.92
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Brooke PITT14Beckenham2:46.47
228Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ2:57.48
330Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals2:44.35
433Lucy DAVIDSON16Co Cant'bury2:58.01
532Lily LAMBERT14Ashford TownDN:F.
629Emily NORRIS16Bromley2:41.49
727Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks2:44.70
824Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown2:48.94
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Charis MILLS17Bexley3:00.19
238Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion2:50.38
340Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals2:47.24
444Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim2:42.11
543Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks2:48.36
639Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown2:46.35
736Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury2:52.40
834Kirandeep MARSH18Sevenoaks2:44.84
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone2:47.97
255Laura KERR17Saxon Crown2:46.74
363Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim2:34.31
469Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim2:24.10
566Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks2:44.41
658Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone2:40.09
752Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ2:43.27
846Imogen MEERS14Bromley2:46.30
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson2:44.33
256Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone2:50.51
364Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim2:32.98
470Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim2:29.53
567Lauren BRADDON15BeckenhamDN:C.
661Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley2:37.78
753Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley2:42.66
847Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson2:49.88
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Mia BURNS14RTW Monson2:42.25
257Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley2:45.55
365Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks2:35.79
471Sophie WALLER18Thanet SwimDN:C.
568Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks2:38.84
662Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim2:32.55
754Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson2:38.41
848Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown2:43.44