EVENT 414 Mens MC 200m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 1,28,37,80,111

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
32Ryan AMRANE11Beckenham3:50.63
44Stanley DYER11Thanet Swim3:36.24
53Coby STOREY11Erith & Dist3:50.56
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16Seth LLEWELLYN11Thanet Swim3:49.52
28Jaedon LYNCH11Dartford3:31.45
310Daniel WILDING12Erith & DistDQ:T . 
412Oliver POPE11Thanet Swim3:34.13
511Matt BURROWS11Black Lion3:34.46
69Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town3:39.55
77Finley COURTIER11Larkfield3:41.67
85Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ3:48.35
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10Thanet Swim3:34.03
216Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay3:34.52
318Alex TURTON12RTW Monson3:22.91
420Andrew STEER12Saxon Crown3:23.57
519Alexander CORVER10Bromley3:27.51
617Sebastian PICKERING11Bromley3:30.39
715Emmett HOLDSWORTH12Herne Bay3:35.20
813David LANGLEY11Bexley3:35.09
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
122Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals3:39.60
224Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak3:22.32
326Max SELBY12Sevenoaks3:31.59
429Adam FROST12Dover Life3:21.82
527Ryan RABHI11RTW Monson3:20.59
625Edward PAULING12Beckenham3:22.56
723Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ3:23.06
821Harvey HAWKINS12Edenbridge3:23.16
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
131Joshua ELLIS12Beckenham3:26.38
233William REEVES11Thanet Swim3:19.38
335Max FORDYCE11Faversham3:17.47
438Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks3:13.84
536Oliver GLEN13Sevenoaks3:08.45
634Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks3:08.44
732Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley3:12.47
830Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist3:20.66
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Callum BARONTI13Orpington OJ3:20.49
242Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham3:16.41
344Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim3:06.04
446Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ3:06.31
545Dexter LAM14Black Lion3:10.28
643William BOOTH13Sevenoaks3:10.87
741Jack BILLINGS13Bromley3:07.56
839Freddy CUNNINGHAM13RTW Monson3:20.44
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
148James DICK14Maidstone3:05.90
250Bradley KHIZZAH14Gwich Royals3:09.28
352Brandon HARRIS13Beachfield3:14.66
454Tom FISHER14Dover Life3:04.42
553Dominic PERCY14Sevenoaks3:02.90
651Max MOULTON13Dartford3:06.14
749Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley3:15.75
847Oscar WILSON13Sevenoaks3:05.43
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
156Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown3:04.61
258Owen FERRIGAN14Saxon Crown3:01.62
360Tobi SIJUADE14Thanet Swim3:02.91
462Luke FOWLE13Black Lion3:01.76
561Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim2:58.96
659Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham3:06.68
757Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim2:59.21
855Oliver COOTE13Sevenoaks2:57.51
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
164Zachary COTTON15Larkfield3:00.48
266Dylan MAYNE15Saxon Crown2:57.65
368Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks2:55.77
470Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley2:55.76
569Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13Bromley2:54.54
667Cullum KRUGER15RTW Monson2:59.30
765Finn BATES14Thanet Swim2:58.18
863Lewis OLDER15Thanet Swim3:10.29
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
172Joseph HODGE14Ashford Town2:57.30
274Sanskar THAPA15Shepway SC2:59.07
376Benjamin WARD13Sevenoaks2:56.31
478Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury2:51.41
577Finn WOOD16Shepway SC2:56.44
675Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks2:54.01
773Ryan NAPPER15Saxon Crown3:00.86
871Zack ROTHMAN15Thanet Swim2:56.64
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
181Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown2:50.77
283Tomas TRAUPYS16Erith & Dist2:51.85
385Levi ATWELL16Shepway SCDQ:T . 
487Lewis HAYES15Erith & Dist2:50.42
586Alexander SONG16Erith & Dist2:55.21
684Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone2:44.69
782Andrew ROWLAND14Beckenham2:56.84
879Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham3:00.12
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
191James VICK17Erith & Dist2:54.90
297Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim2:42.86
3103Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals2:42.51
4109Thomas SLATER19Co Cant'bury2:31.65
5106George TYLER15Sevenoaks2:40.09
6100George HILLS16Erith & Dist2:46.54
794Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown2:46.52
888Tommy LEWIS17Saxon Crown2:51.76
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
192Thomas WILTON15Co Cant'bury2:42.22
298Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham2:43.77
3104James BEELE18RTW Monson2:38.60
4110Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson2:39.28
5107Alexander IRELAND16Bromley2:33.94
6101George GOMERSALL18Maidstone2:45.63
795Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone2:45.50
889Joseph LOZADA16Saxon Crown2:45.65
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
193Kallum MORRIS17Maidstone2:47.98
299Ben WALKER21Shepway SC2:46.64
3105Edward MORIARTY20Beckenham2:37.82
4112Matthew ROGERS16Bromley2:32.46
5108Joshua MORGAN19Thanet Swim2:42.33
6102David WILSON17Sevenoaks2:40.82
796James CASTLE17Black Lion2:46.87
890Alexander BOYD15Thanet Swim2:44.92