EVENT 721 Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 2,18,48,59,66,75,81,100,133

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Charlie RANDELL18SB4Gwich Royals2:03.17
44Ryan AMRANE11 Beckenham49.42
53Freddie DOLMAN11 Beachfield51.61
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
05Joseph DAVIES11 Bromley46.98
17James FRY11 Sevenoaks49.34
29Scott STRANGE11 Ashford Town47.94
311Oliver MOORE11 Larkfield46.66
413Oliver HAMILTON11 Sevenoaks44.37
512Joe REARDON11 Maidstone45.73
610Alessio TUTT11 Orpington OJ49.61
78Christian PAULING10 Beckenham46.13
86James CLEAVER11 Bromley51.55
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
015Daniel WILDING12 Erith & Dist44.31
117David LANGLEY11 Bexley45.13
220Finley COURTIER11 Larkfield45.24
322William REEVES11 Thanet Swim44.56
424Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10 Thanet Swim44.75
523Thomas BERRY12 Sittingbourn46.47
621Ethan SALES12 Herne Bay42.77
719Harvey HAWKINS12 Edenbridge43.70
816Matt BURROWS11 Black Lion43.35
914Finn REARDON11 Maidstone46.45
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
026Marcus HUMPHREY12 Sevenoaks45.32
128Edward SELLAR12 Orpington OJ43.95
230Jaedon LYNCH11 Dartford43.12
332Ilia ZYP12 Gwich Royals42.65
434Lucas ZURDO-SYMONS13 Saxon Crown42.68
533Aiden MCMILLAN13 Sevenoaks42.62
631George CLARKE13 Maidstone43.11
729Nathan CHAPMAN12 Gwich Royals45.61
827Toby COOK12 Thanet Swim44.67
925Alexander CORVER10 Bromley46.03
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
036Callum WOOLFENDEN11 Bexley42.30
138Leon SANTER13 Shepway SC45.08
240Conor MACKAY12 Gravesend42.25
342Robert ALLEN13 Sevenoaks42.93
444Ashwin GANESARATNAM13 Thanet Swim41.67
543Max SELBY12 Sevenoaks42.53
641Zachary RAYMOND12 Sevenoaks44.51
739Andrew STEER12 Saxon Crown43.77
837Emmett HOLDSWORTH12 Herne Bay44.94
935Xavier GONSALVES13 Shepway SC43.74
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
046Harvey MAUNDERS12 Erith & Dist44.32
149Max FORDYCE11 Faversham41.72
251Oliver EDWARDS12 Herne Bay44.64
353Samuel JACOBS12 Sevenoaks42.19
455Adam FROST12 Dover Life42.48
554Jamaal FRANCIS13 Gwich Royals42.22
652Oliver BATE13 Larkfield40.02
750Noah ENTICKNAP11 White Oak42.72
847Casey O'CONNOR13 Shepway SC43.23
945Nathan WILLIAMS13 Faversham41.05
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
057Denny ASHISON13 Beckenham42.34
160Edward GRAY13 Maidstone42.61
262Brandon HARRIS13 Beachfield40.27
364Ryan RABHI11 RTW Monson40.66
467William BOOTH13 Sevenoaks40.82
565James DICK14 Maidstone40.55
663Alex TURTON12 RTW Monson41.02
761Edward PAULING12 Beckenham41.75
858Tristan CALVO13 Shepway SC42.44
956Oliver GLEN13 SevenoaksDN:C.
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
069Jerry SYKES13 Thanet Swim42.34
171Finlay KEYWORTH13 Thanet Swim39.28
273Edison HAMMOND13 Sevenoaks40.41
376Shaun THROWER14 Gravesend38.85
478Michael PHILLIPS14 Orpington OJ39.35
577Dexter LAM14 Black Lion39.67
674Callum BARONTI13 Orpington OJ41.06
772Frederick CORDER14 Erith & Dist40.70
870Leo SNEDDON14 RTW Monson40.66
968Oliver ISAACS12 Black Lion40.86
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
080Marcus MCSPADDEN13 Beckenham39.55
183Lewis OLDER15 Thanet Swim39.90
285Max MOULTON13 Dartford39.66
387Jack BILLINGS13 Bromley39.06
489Evgueni PEYTCHEV14 Bromley39.10
588Owen HEAD14 Herne Bay38.26
686Kevin HUANG15 Beckenham40.15
784Tom FISHER14 Dover Life38.83
882Freddy CUNNINGHAM13 RTW Monson41.34
979Louis HAYES12 Sevenoaks40.62
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
091Ali SETTERFIELD12 Thanet Swim38.37
193Connor PARKER14 Erith & Dist38.40
295Oscar MILES12 Thanet Swim41.17
397Owen FERRIGAN14 Saxon Crown37.67
499James ANGELL14 Dartford37.17
598James BENN15 Sevenoaks37.42
696Bradley KHIZZAH14 Gwich Royals37.84
794Michael ROSHIER15 Tonbridge37.39
892Jamie CAREY15 Maidstone38.73
990Samuel KITCHENER14 Orpington OJ37.51
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0102Alexander HALL14 AquaSevenoak36.65
1104Finn BATES14 Thanet Swim36.77
2106Samuel PRIDDY15 Dartford36.50
3108Conor WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim39.36
4110Oscar WILSON13 Sevenoaks38.28
5109Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13 Bromley37.42
6107Dominic PERCY14 Sevenoaks36.64
7105Zachary COTTON15 Larkfield36.90
8103Kai JOHNSON14 Saxon Crown38.96
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0112Joseph SCOTT16 Ashford Town37.75
1114Michael JIAN16 Saxon Crown37.02
2116Dylan MAYNE15 Saxon Crown36.36
3118Sanskar THAPA15 Shepway SC38.01
4120Finn WOOD16 Shepway SC35.39
5119Joseph HODGE14 Ashford Town35.10
6117Ryan NAPPER15 Saxon Crown35.88
7115Luke FOWLE13 Black Lion37.01
8113George BLAIR14 Maidstone38.17
9111Nathaniel RODRIGUES14 Sevenoaks37.75
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0122Oscar KEYWORTH15 Thanet Swim35.96
1124Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14 Bromley35.23
2126Tobi SIJUADE14 Thanet Swim34.65
3128Scott COVENTRY14 Sevenoaks36.13
4130Joseph DOBB16 Bromley36.48
5129Thomas BLOMFIELD15 Dover Life37.56
6127Benjamin WARD13 Sevenoaks35.67
7125Mateusz SZOPINSKI15 Saxon Crown37.98
8123Tomas TRAUPYS16 Erith & Dist36.39
9121Saul OWEN16 Shepway SC36.34
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
4101Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT15 Maidstone37.91
5140Joseph RUSSELL14 Co Cant'bury36.00
6138Benjamin COE18 Bromley36.65
7136George ADAM17 Bromley34.67
8134Andre STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks35.95
9131Ethan BURROWS15 Black Lion36.85
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0143Rahul SHRESTHA15 Gwich Royals37.12
1145Tommy LEWIS17 Saxon Crown36.04
2147Alexander SONG16 Erith & Dist35.07
3149Levi ATWELL16 Shepway SC34.32
4151Sam DELATOUCHE18 Erith & Dist33.86
5150Dominic MATTHEWS19 Herne Bay36.01
6148Lewis HAYES15 Erith & Dist33.28
7146James BEELE18 RTW Monson32.81
8144Matthew RUIZ18 Bromley36.51
9142Benjamin TRITTON16 Maidstone36.54
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0155Philip BRADLEY48 Gravesend34.63
1161Joseph LOZADA16 Saxon Crown33.85
2167Thomas WILLETTS17 Maidstone35.09
3173James VICK17 Erith & Dist32.38
4179Michael JACOBS17 Sevenoaks32.24
5176Sebastian STEWART16 Sevenoaks31.73
6170Joshua COWHAM14 Thanet Swim33.95
7164Luca LOMBARDI17 Dartford32.92
8158Alexander WILMSHURST18 Thanet Swim34.14
9152James CASTLE17 Black Lion34.86
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0156Ryan THROWER17 Gravesend33.02
1162Connor LOWRY19 Thanet Swim33.27
2168George TYLER15 Sevenoaks33.74
3174Edward MORIARTY20 Beckenham32.04
4180Joshua MORGAN19 Thanet Swim31.45
5177Alexander IRELAND16 Bromley32.07
6171Luke DOUGLAS15 Saxon Crown32.83
7165David WILSON17 Sevenoaks32.78
8159Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17 Sevenoaks34.34
9153Nicholas ROWE27 LarkfieldDQ:ST. 
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0157Alex ISIDORO18 Beckenham34.80
1163George HILLS16 Erith & Dist33.29
2169Timothy LEBERL14 Beckenham33.49
3175Clive BATES27 Ashford Town32.20
4181Theo HASLAM18 Bromley31.43
5178Matthew ROGERS16 Bromley31.20
6172Thomas LEMAN14 RTW Monson32.39
7166Ben WALKER21 Shepway SC33.48
8160Luke BROWN16 Gwich Royals34.30
9154Angus NISBET19 Folkestone34.65
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0132Cullum KRUGER15 RTW Monson37.36
1135Ben FITZSIMONS16 Tonbridge35.98
2137Zack ROTHMAN15 Thanet Swim35.30
3139Alexander DIN18 Bromley33.41
4141Ethan BARRY18 Dartford34.92