EVENT 102 Boys Open 400m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 22,24,28,36,54,58,72,83

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
12Scott STRANGE11 Ashford Town5:46.96
24Finn REARDON11 Maidstone5:40.93
36Nathan CHAPMAN12 Gwich Royals5:26.90
48Marcus HUMPHREY12 Sevenoaks5:32.95
57Finn WOOTTEN12 Bexley5:31.02
65William REEVES11 Thanet Swim5:30.50
73Stanley DYER11 Thanet Swim5:59.95
81Seth LLEWELLYN11 Thanet Swim6:04.70
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Ben MILLINGTON12 Thanet SwimDN:C.
212Charlie CREWE12 RTW Monson5:22.27
314James SPROSTON11 Erith & Dist5:26.15
416David ALLEN11 Black Lion5:17.55
515Noah ENTICKNAP11 White Oak5:20.43
613Callum WOOLFENDEN11 Bexley5:20.59
711Joshua CRABTREE12 Thanet SwimDQ:ST.
89Billy BIRCHMORE20S14Orpington OJ5:40.73
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Ethan SPAIN13 Black Lion5:19.71
220Samuel JACOBS12 Sevenoaks5:24.94
323Harvey MAUNDERS12 Erith & Dist5:09.05
426Cole BRIDGES13 RTW Monson5:10.43
525Maximus PARPWORTH12 Thanet Swim4:59.54
621David LANGLEY11 Bexley5:15.31
719Edward PAULING12 Beckenham5:14.27
817Euan TERRY12 Black Lion5:14.09
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
129Louis HAYES12 Sevenoaks5:06.78
231Joshua SOLLY12 Dartford5:16.38
333Edison HAMMOND13 Sevenoaks5:06.70
435Justin STROVER13 Orpington OJ4:57.97
534Edward SELLAR12 Orpington OJ5:03.35
632Casey O'CONNOR13 Shepway SC5:17.92
730Conor WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim5:03.44
827Toby COOK12 Thanet Swim5:17.99
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
138Benjamin MONAHAN14 Black Lion5:04.95
240Ashwin GANESARATNAM13 Thanet Swim5:09.13
342James DICK14 Maidstone4:59.97
444Oscar MILES12 Thanet Swim4:58.30
543Rowan FUSS13 Bromley5:10.89
641Dexter LAM14 Black Lion5:10.32
739Jacob GASKELL14 Bromley5:10.05
837Benedict CHANNON14 Sevenoaks5:00.99
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
146Tom FISHER14 Dover Life4:58.17
248Liam PEARSHOUSE13 Thanet Swim4:56.96
350Michael PHILLIPS14 Orpington OJ4:49.12
452Kai JOHNSON14 Saxon Crown4:52.04
551Jack BILLINGS13 Bromley4:49.59
649Finn BATES14 Thanet Swim4:57.12
747Ali SETTERFIELD12 Thanet Swim4:51.16
845Brett BAKER14 Bexley4:53.57
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
155Cian BETHEL14 Black Lion4:49.74
257Thomas LEMAN14 RTW Monson4:42.85
360Henry COLLIS16 Bexley4:39.39
462Ellis STANHOPE14 Sevenoaks4:36.76
561Michael EAGLING16 Bromley4:47.09
659Luke BROWN16 Gwich Royals4:49.18
756Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15 Beckenham4:44.97
853Luke FOWLE13 Black Lion4:52.61
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
164Benjamin COE18 Bromley4:40.72
266David WILSON17 Sevenoaks4:44.55
368Sam WOOLFENDEN16 Bexley4:40.94
470Nathaniel RODRIGUES14 Sevenoaks4:29.88
569Kieran DALE14 Thanet Swim4:31.01
667Rhys SINGLETON18 Beckenham4:29.09
765Joseph LOZADA16 Saxon Crown4:45.55
863Benjamin TRITTON16 Maidstone4:41.14
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
173Benjamin STROVER16 Orpington OJ4:34.40
275Thomas WILTON15 Co Cant'bury4:31.14
377Henry MAXWELL17 Beckenham4:32.69
479Lee SHEPHERD15 Dover Life4:34.14
578James BEELE18 RTW Monson4:28.03
676Timothy LEBERL14 Beckenham4:27.39
774Joseph RUSSELL14 Co Cant'bury4:32.00
871Christopher LEE15 Sevenoaks4:36.15
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181Alexander BOYD15 Thanet Swim4:27.77
284Joseph DOBB16 Bromley4:19.62
386Callum BROPHY18 Sevenoaks4:34.40
488Simon NEWTON17 RTW Monson4:19.22
587Michael FOSTER17 Saxon Crown4:25.65
685Joshua LEWIS16 Thanet Swim4:23.32
782James CASTLE17 Black Lion4:33.33
880Edward SMITH18 Dover Life4:35.65
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
190Harry MEWS19 Sevenoaks4:23.25
292Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18 Beckenham4:23.86
394Oscar MACARTNEY17 Thanet Swim4:20.80
496Michael GUNNING22 Beckenham4:01.87
595Thomas SLATER19 Co Cant'bury4:12.95
693Samuel CRABTREE17 Thanet Swim4:14.55
791Thomas WILLETTS17 Maidstone4:25.96
889Kahoru HARAZAWA19S10Beckenham4:21.64