EVENT 602 Boys Open 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 1,32,35,43,50,63,102,108,113,123,127,130

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
12Joe REARDON11 Maidstone2:46.62
24Stanley DYER11 Thanet Swim2:46.99
36Alessio TUTT11 Orpington OJ2:46.87
48Bailey BERTRAM10 Shepway SC2:44.37
57Seb HILLSDON11 RTW Monson2:50.02
65Sebastian PICKERING11 Bromley2:46.63
73Scott STRANGE11 Ashford Town2:40.89
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11 Beckenham2:41.69
212Jaedon LYNCH11 Dartford2:42.53
314Nathan CHAPMAN12 Gwich Royals2:37.92
416Finn WOOTTEN12 Bexley2:41.32
515Oliver POPE11 Thanet Swim2:33.94
613Ilia ZYP12 Gwich Royals2:39.57
711Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10 Thanet Swim2:44.16
89Finn REARDON11 Maidstone2:43.17
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Oliver EDWARDS12 Herne Bay2:41.13
220Joshua CRABTREE12 Thanet Swim2:32.07
322James SPROSTON11 Erith & Dist2:30.43
424Callum WOOLFENDEN11 Bexley2:37.21
523Daniel WILDING12 Erith & Dist2:32.05
621Adam FROST12 Dover Life2:39.10
719Daniel BRICE12 Tonbridge2:32.93
817William REEVES11 Thanet Swim2:39.53
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Billy BIRCHMORE20S14Orpington OJ2:37.23
228Samuel JACK12 Co Cant'bury2:41.04
330Euan TERRY12 Black Lion2:30.96
433Toby COOK12 Thanet Swim2:29.64
531David ALLEN11 Black Lion2:33.17
629Noah ENTICKNAP11 White Oak2:31.42
727Charlie CREWE12 RTW Monson2:34.32
825Marcus HUMPHREY12 Sevenoaks2:37.06
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
136Cole BRIDGES13 RTW Monson2:28.13
238Edward PAULING12 Beckenham2:31.81
340David LANGLEY11 Bexley2:32.04
442William BOOTH13 Sevenoaks2:26.73
541Joseph JEFFERY13 Bexley2:27.48
639George COLES13 Co Cant'bury2:31.48
737Casey O'CONNOR13 Shepway SC2:27.27
834Conor WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim2:27.69
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
145Marcus MCSPADDEN13 Beckenham2:31.77
247Ethan SPAIN13 Black Lion2:33.30
349Edward SELLAR12 Orpington OJ2:25.64
452Maximus PARPWORTH12 Thanet Swim2:22.22
551Max MOULTON13 Dartford2:28.66
648Oliver COOTE13 Sevenoaks2:29.66
746Samuel JACOBS12 Sevenoaks2:29.83
844Harvey MAUNDERS12 Erith & Dist2:30.82
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
154Louis HAYES12 Sevenoaks2:24.07
256Callum BARONTI13 Orpington OJ2:26.82
358Justin STROVER13 Orpington OJ2:21.14
460Rowan FUSS13 Bromley2:26.09
559Kody BRADBURY13 RTW Monson2:22.76
657Ashwin GANESARATNAM13 Thanet Swim2:30.63
755Edison HAMMOND13 Sevenoaks2:22.89
853Joshua SOLLY12 Dartford2:28.85
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
162Liam PEARSHOUSE13 Thanet Swim2:21.38
265Finn BATES14 Thanet Swim2:22.67
367Benedict CHANNON14 Sevenoaks2:23.54
469Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14 Bromley2:21.33
568Ali SETTERFIELD12 Thanet Swim2:20.37
666George BLAIR14 Maidstone2:23.79
764Oscar MILES12 Thanet Swim2:24.66
861Jacob GASKELL14 Bromley2:24.32
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
171Brett BAKER14 Bexley2:19.77
273Michael PHILLIPS14 Orpington OJ2:16.77
375Cian BETHEL14 Black Lion2:17.76
477Luke FOWLE13 Black Lion2:17.92
576Tom FISHER14 Dover Life2:21.58
674Jack BILLINGS13 Bromley2:16.20
772Ethan HUNTER14 Sevenoaks2:16.50
870Scott COVENTRY14 Sevenoaks2:23.57
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
179Oscar PARRICK14 Co Cant'bury2:21.25
281George TYLER15 Sevenoaks2:13.45
383Evgueni PEYTCHEV14 Bromley2:15.64
485Ethan BURROWS15 Black Lion2:10.47
584Andre STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks2:12.84
682Benjamin TRITTON16 Maidstone2:10.65
780James BARLOW15 Sevenoaks2:18.73
878Kai JOHNSON14 Saxon Crown2:20.41
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
187Thomas LEMAN14 RTW Monson2:13.34
289Michael EAGLING16 Bromley2:12.80
391Luke BROWN16 Gwich Royals2:13.35
493Billy MINCHELLA15 BeckenhamDN:C.
592Finlay MAXWELL14 Beckenham2:12.72
690Felix HASLAM16 Bromley2:13.97
788Henry COLLIS16 Bexley2:15.00
886Samuel GASTER16 Orpington OJ2:16.03
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
195Ewan LIVINGSTON14 Sevenoaks2:13.53
297Ellis STANHOPE14 Sevenoaks2:10.25
399Joshua BUNGAY16 Shepway SC2:14.06
4101Finn WOOD16 Shepway SC2:14.34
5100Christopher LEE15 Sevenoaks2:12.09
698Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15 Beckenham2:15.97
796Kieran DALE14 Thanet Swim2:10.09
894Tomas TRAUPYS16 Erith & Dist2:14.14
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1104James BEELE18 RTW Monson2:08.01
2106Joshua CRUZ16 RTW Monson2:09.84
3109Thomas WILTON15 Co Cant'bury2:08.93
4111Alexander BOYD15 Thanet Swim2:04.42
5110Thomas HELLEWELL16 Gwich Royals2:08.99
6107Joseph RUSSELL14 Co Cant'bury2:09.28
7105Oliver DURRANT16 Beachfield2:12.16
8103Benjamin COE18 Bromley2:09.36
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Rhys SINGLETON18 Beckenham2:04.73
2116Lee SHEPHERD15 Dover Life2:06.36
3118Kie-Ren LAU18 Beckenham2:09.46
4120Sam WOOLFENDEN16 Bexley2:10.65
5119James WILTON16 Co Cant'bury2:12.21
6117Nathaniel RODRIGUES14 Sevenoaks2:07.74
7115Timothy LEBERL14 Beckenham2:09.86
8112Matthew ROGERS16 Bromley2:08.63
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1125Alexander IRELAND16 Bromley2:07.62
2133Henry MAXWELL17 Beckenham2:06.15
3139Thomas SLATER19 Co Cant'bury2:02.12
4145Michael JACOBS17 Sevenoaks1:57.01
5142Connor LOWRY19 Thanet Swim2:05.88
6136Edward SMITH18 Dover Life2:04.99
7129Thomas WILLETTS17 Maidstone2:05.20
8121Benjamin STROVER16 Orpington OJ2:09.58
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1126Oscar MACARTNEY17 Thanet Swim2:04.44
2134Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18 Beckenham2:06.05
3140Michael FOSTER17 Saxon Crown2:06.46
4146Ben EVANS19 Thanet Swim2:00.90
5143Simon NEWTON17 RTW Monson2:02.00
6137Joshua LEWIS16 Thanet Swim2:03.67
7131Harry MINCHELLA18 Beckenham2:09.04
8122Finn SLATTERY17 Beckenham2:09.94
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1128James CASTLE17 Black Lion2:09.74
2135Alex ISIDORO18 Beckenham2:05.44
3141Theo HASLAM18 Bromley2:10.38
4147Jamie O'CONNOR17 Thanet Swim1:59.68
5144Samuel CRABTREE17 Thanet Swim2:01.30
6138Joseph DOBB16 Bromley2:02.89
7132Kallum MORRIS17 Maidstone2:05.29
8124Christopher KISS17 Saxon Crown2:12.42