EVENT 613 Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 44,58,66,97,103,104,113,172,182,187,215

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Alexander CORVER10 Bromley1:24.60
43George WILLIS11 Dartford1:23.30
52Ivan FLEMMY11 Erith & Dist1:23.80
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
14Ryan AMRANE11 Beckenham1:22.70
26Matt BURROWS11 Black Lion1:21.30
38Joe REARDON11 Maidstone1:21.20
410Oliver HAMILTON11 Sevenoaks1:20.70
59Nevan CHOU11 Bromley1:21.00
67Freddie DOLMAN11 Beachfield1:21.20
75William FITZPATRICK11 Beachfield1:21.60
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
112Seb HILLSDON11 RTW Monson1:19.80
214Stanley DYER11 Thanet Swim1:19.50
316Freddie EVANS11 Herne Bay1:18.80
418Scott STRANGE11 Ashford Town1:18.30
517James CLEAVER11 Bromley1:18.50
615Alessio TUTT11 Orpington OJ1:19.20
713Bailey BERTRAM10 Shepway SC1:19.50
811Finley COURTIER11 Larkfield1:20.00
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
120Oliver POPE11 Thanet Swim1:17.90
222Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11 Beckenham1:17.70
324James LONG12 Gravesend1:17.50
426Nathan CHAPMAN12 Gwich Royals1:17.10
525William REEVES11 Thanet Swim1:17.20
623Sebastian PICKERING11 Bromley1:17.70
721Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10 Thanet Swim1:17.80
819James FRY11 Sevenoaks1:18.00
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
128Finn REARDON11 Maidstone1:16.70
230Pharell NIMOH12 Saxon Crown1:16.50
332Callum WOOLFENDEN11 Bexley1:16.30
434Samuel GURUNG12 Co Cant'bury1:16.00
533Harry SINCLAIR12 RTW Monson1:16.10
631Andrew STEER12 Saxon Crown1:16.40
729Thomas CREASEY11 Sevenoaks1:16.70
827Finn WOOTTEN12 Bexley1:16.90
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
136Max FORDYCE11 Faversham1:15.80
238Tate NICOL12 Beckenham1:15.17
340Alex TURTON12 RTW Monson1:14.90
442Jaedon LYNCH11 Dartford1:14.10
541Oliver EDWARDS12 Herne Bay1:14.30
639Daniel BRICE12 Tonbridge1:15.10
737Adam FROST12 Dover Life1:15.50
835Benjamin STREBEL12 Sevenoaks1:15.90
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
145Daniel WILDING12 Erith & Dist1:13.70
247Luca SHORT13 Bromley1:13.39
349Joss HAMER13 RTW Monson1:13.30
451Samuel JACK12 Co Cant'bury1:13.10
550George WISE13 Dartford1:13.30
648Noah ENTICKNAP11 White Oak1:13.30
746James SPROSTON11 Erith & Dist1:13.60
843Marcus HUMPHREY12 Sevenoaks1:13.90
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
153Ilia ZYP12 Gwich Royals1:12.90
255Jeffrey AKINTOLU13 Erith & Dist1:12.90
357Marcus MCSPADDEN13 Beckenham1:12.70
460David ALLEN11 Black Lion1:12.50
559Nathan FRIEND13 RTW Monson1:12.60
656Zachary RAYMOND12 Sevenoaks1:12.80
754Harry COLLINS13 Bexley1:12.90
852Toby COOK12 Thanet Swim1:12.90
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
162Charlie CREWE12 RTW Monson1:12.20
264Edward PAULING12 Beckenham1:11.80
367Joshua CRABTREE12 Thanet Swim1:11.60
469David LANGLEY11 Bexley1:11.60
568Billy BIRCHMORE20S14Orpington OJ1:11.60
665Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13 Beckenham1:11.80
763Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13 Bromley1:11.90
861Edward GRAY13 Maidstone1:12.40
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
171Harvey MAUNDERS12 Erith & Dist1:11.50
273Nathan WILLIAMS13 Faversham1:10.80
375Euan TERRY12 Black Lion1:10.60
477Joseph JEFFERY13 Bexley1:10.40
576William BOOTH13 Sevenoaks1:10.41
674Casey O'CONNOR13 Shepway SC1:10.60
772George COLES13 Co Cant'bury1:11.10
870Oscar WILSON13 Sevenoaks1:11.56
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
179Oliver COOTE13 Sevenoaks1:10.30
281Conor WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim1:09.90
383Harvey STEDMAN13 Bromley1:09.80
485Ashwin GANESARATNAM13 Thanet Swim1:09.60
584Charlie ROWLEY13 Thanet Swim1:09.70
682Joshua SOLLY12 Dartford1:09.90
780Tristan CALVO13 Shepway SC1:10.00
878Cole BRIDGES13 RTW Monson1:10.30
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
187Edward SELLAR12 Orpington OJ1:09.50
289Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS18S9Saxon Crown1:09.30
391Max MOULTON13 Dartford1:09.10
493Benjamin MONAHAN14 Black Lion1:08.80
592Justin STROVER13 Orpington OJ1:09.00
690Louis HAYES12 Sevenoaks1:09.30
788Jamaal FRANCIS13 Gwich Royals1:09.40
886Samuel JACOBS12 Sevenoaks1:09.50
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
195Connor PARKER14 Erith & Dist1:08.80
298Joshua ELLIS12 Beckenham1:08.60
3100Dexter LAM14 Black Lion1:08.40
4102Edison HAMMOND13 Sevenoaks1:08.10
5101Frederick CORDER14 Erith & Dist1:08.30
699Maximus PARPWORTH12 Thanet Swim1:08.50
796Shay WELLMAN14 Saxon Crown1:08.60
894Callum BARONTI13 Orpington OJ1:08.80
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Oscar MILES12 Thanet Swim1:07.70
2108Liam PEARSHOUSE13 Thanet Swim1:07.50
3110Freddy CUNNINGHAM13 RTW Monson1:07.30
4112Kody BRADBURY13 RTW Monson1:07.20
5111Dominic PERCY14 Sevenoaks1:07.20
6109Brett BAKER14 Bexley1:07.40
7107Edward ESTCOURT13 ASFSKNTQ1:07.60
8105Rowan FUSS13 Bromley1:07.81
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1115Jacob GASKELL14 Bromley1:06.80
2117George BLAIR14 Maidstone1:06.30
3119Bradley KHIZZAH14 Gwich Royals1:06.20
4121Michael PHILLIPS14 Orpington OJ1:05.10
5120Cian BETHEL14 Black Lion1:06.00
6118Ali SETTERFIELD12 Thanet Swim1:06.30
7116Benedict CHANNON14 Sevenoaks1:06.30
8114Charley LANGFORD13 Herne Bay1:07.00
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1123Kai JOHNSON14 Saxon Crown1:04.70
2125Ethan HUNTER14 Sevenoaks1:04.30
3127Samuel KITCHENER14 Orpington OJ1:04.10
4129Oscar PARRICK14 Co Cant'bury1:03.90
5128Jack BILLINGS13 Bromley1:04.00
6126Kenz HILTON14 Gwich Royals1:04.22
7124Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14 Bromley1:04.60
8122Luke FOWLE13 Black Lion1:05.10
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1131Scott COVENTRY14 Sevenoaks1:03.73
2133Michael ADAMS15 Maidstone1:03.50
3135Kevin HUANG15 Beckenham1:03.10
4137Andre STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks1:02.30
5136Evgueni PEYTCHEV14 Bromley1:03.03
6134Tom FISHER14 Dover Life1:03.20
7132Mateusz SZOPINSKI15 Saxon Crown1:03.60
8130James ANGELL14 Dartford1:03.90
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1139Luke BROWN16 Gwich Royals1:02.10
2141Michael EAGLING16 Bromley1:01.70
3143George TYLER15 Sevenoaks1:01.50
4145Benjamin TRITTON16 Maidstone1:01.30
5144Ellis STANHOPE14 Sevenoaks1:01.40
6142Kieran DALE14 Thanet Swim1:01.70
7140Thomas LEMAN14 RTW Monson1:01.70
8138James BARLOW15 Sevenoaks1:02.20
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1147Alfie HERRINGTON15 Dover Life1:01.10
2149Sammy WOODHEAD16 Beckenham1:00.90
3151George HILLS16 Erith & Dist1:00.60
4153Ethan BURROWS15 Black Lion1:00.60
5152Luke DOUGLAS15 Saxon Crown1:00.60
6150Tomas TRAUPYS16 Erith & Dist1:00.80
7148Christopher LEE15 Sevenoaks1:00.90
8146Lewis HAYES15 Erith & Dist1:01.30
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1155Billy MINCHELLA15 Beckenham1:00.50
2157Ewan LIVINGSTON14 Sevenoaks1:00.40
3159Levi ATWELL16 Shepway SC1:00.20
4161Sam WOOLFENDEN16 Bexley1:00.00
5160Finlay MAXWELL14 Beckenham1:00.00
6158Timothy LEBERL14 Beckenham1:00.30
7156Felix HASLAM16 Bromley1:00.40
8154Thomas WILTON15 Co Cant'bury1:00.50
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1163Sam DELATOUCHE18 Erith & Dist59.70
2165Joshua BUNGAY16 Shepway SC59.50
3167Luca LOMBARDI17 Dartford59.40
4169Josh BISHOP16 Sevenoaks59.30
5168George ADAM17 Bromley59.40
6166Thomas ALLEN25 Beachfield59.40
7164Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15 Beckenham59.50
8162Joseph RUSSELL14 Co Cant'bury59.90
Heat Number - 22
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1171Oliver DURRANT16 Beachfield59.30
2174George CASEY17 Co Cant'bury59.00
3176Thomas HELLEWELL16 Gwich Royals58.80
4178Finn WOOD16 Shepway SC58.76
5177Kie-Ren LAU18 Beckenham58.80
6175Benjamin STROVER16 Orpington OJ58.90
7173Alexander BOYD15 Thanet Swim59.09
8170Kwende BLAIR-FORD20 Bromley59.30
Heat Number - 23
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1180Alexander IRELAND16 Bromley58.70
2183Matthew ROGERS16 Bromley58.50
3185James WILTON16 Co Cant'bury58.26
4188Kallum MORRIS17 Maidstone58.20
5186Callum BROPHY18 Sevenoaks58.20
6184Ryan THROWER17 Gravesend58.30
7181Christopher KISS17 Saxon Crown58.60
8179James BEELE18 RTW Monson58.70
Heat Number - 24
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1190Benjamin COE18 Bromley58.10
2192Nathaniel RODRIGUES14 Sevenoaks57.95
3194Joseph LOZADA16 Saxon Crown57.80
4196Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17 Sevenoaks57.50
5195Henry MAXWELL17 Beckenham57.60
6193Joshua CRUZ16 RTW Monson57.90
7191Dylan CHILD17 Bexley58.10
8189Lee SHEPHERD15 Dover Life58.20
Heat Number - 25
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1200James VICK17 Erith & Dist57.20
2206Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18 Beckenham56.70
3212Harry MINCHELLA18 Beckenham56.00
4219Theo HASLAM18 Bromley52.94
5216Connor LOWRY19 Thanet Swim54.80
6209Simon NEWTON17 RTW Monson56.30
7203Joseph DOBB16 Bromley56.81
8197Jordan ATTIS21 Co Rochester57.40
Heat Number - 26
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1201Thomas WILLETTS17 Maidstone56.90
2207Joshua LEWIS16 Thanet Swim56.70
3213Finn SLATTERY17 Beckenham55.60
4220Michael JACOBS17 Sevenoaks52.67
5217Henry RENNOLLS16 White Oak53.30
6210Michael FOSTER17 Saxon Crown56.20
7204Alex ISIDORO18 Beckenham56.80
8198Thomas SLATER19 Co Cant'bury57.40
Heat Number - 27
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1202Edward SMITH18 Dover Life56.90
2208Kahoru HARAZAWA19S10Beckenham56.63
3214Samuel CRABTREE17 Thanet Swim55.08
4221James BRINKLEY23 Bromley51.85
5218Jamie O'CONNOR17 Thanet Swim53.20
6211Rhys SINGLETON18 Beckenham56.20
7205Alexander WILMSHURST18 Thanet Swim56.80
8199Max KELLY-GEE18 Black Lion57.20