EVENT 103 Boys Open 400m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 5,6,20,21,35,55,58,61

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson6:25.10
33Euan TERRY12Black Lion6:22.90
47George CLARKE13Maidstone6:09.60
54Joshua SOLLY12Dartford6:19.10
62Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals6:23.10
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ6:09.10
211Toby COOK12Thanet Swim6:08.10
313Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC6:05.80
415Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist6:01.60
514Louis HAYES12Sevenoaks6:03.30
612Marcus MCSPADDEN13Beckenham6:05.90
710Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks6:08.90
88Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13Beckenham6:09.40
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion5:59.60
219Edison HAMMOND13Sevenoaks5:57.40
323Jerry SYKES13Thanet Swim5:48.10
425Brett BAKER14Bexley5:46.30
524Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim5:47.80
622Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim5:50.80
718Joshua CRABTREE12Thanet Swim5:58.10
816Edward PAULING12Beckenham6:00.20
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Benjamin WARD13Sevenoaks5:45.67
229Benjamin MONAHAN14Black Lion5:43.20
331Luke FOWLE13Black Lion5:38.20
433James DICK14Maidstone5:35.70
532Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown5:36.50
630Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ5:41.70
728Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim5:44.80
826Jack BILLINGS13Bromley5:45.80
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Jamie CAREY15Maidstone5:24.50
238Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks5:17.00
340Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham5:16.20
442George HILLS16Erith & Dist5:13.90
541Thomas LEMAN14RTW Monson5:15.30
639Benjamin TRITTON16Maidstone5:16.80
737Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks5:21.60
834Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim5:31.20
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Luke BROWN16Gwich Royals5:13.50
246Tommy LEWIS17Saxon Crown5:13.10
348Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ5:10.70
450Timothy LEBERL14Beckenham5:09.00
549Joseph DOBB16Bromley5:09.20
647Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury5:11.70
745George TYLER15Sevenoaks5:13.50
843David WILSON17Sevenoaks5:13.70
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
152Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim5:07.60
254Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC5:04.60
357James CASTLE17Black Lion5:00.90
460Matthew ROGERS16Bromley4:56.50
559Alexander BOYD15Thanet Swim4:57.76
656Thomas WILTON15Co Cant'bury5:02.30
753Christopher KISS17Saxon Crown5:05.21
851Edward SMITH18Dover Life5:08.00
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
163Thomas WILLETTS17Maidstone4:51.90
265Simon NEWTON17RTW Monson4:50.90
367Thomas SLATER19Co Cant'bury4:36.75
469Jordan HONOUR18Thanet Swim4:33.60
568Max JAMESON16Thanet Swim4:36.12
666Michael FOSTER17Saxon Crown4:49.90
764Oscar MACARTNEY17Thanet Swim4:51.80
862Joshua COWHAM14Thanet Swim4:53.57