EVENT 701 Mens MC 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 30,33,46,48,74,75,78,88,101,126

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31James FRY11 Sevenoaks3:20.67
43Stanley DYER11 Thanet Swim3:09.43
52Ashton GIFFORD-GROVES10 Thanet Swim3:14.53
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
15Finley COURTIER11 Larkfield3:05.61
27Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11 Beckenham3:05.72
39Finn REARDON11 Maidstone2:59.67
411James CLEAVER11 Bromley3:15.40
510Seth LLEWELLYN11 Thanet Swim3:14.19
68David ALLEN11 Black Lion3:01.63
76Alexander CORVER10 Bromley3:04.53
84William FITZPATRICK11 Beachfield3:18.71
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
013Oliver EDWARDS12 Herne Bay3:04.30
115Scott STRANGE11 Ashford Town3:01.43
217Noah ENTICKNAP11 White Oak2:53.13
319William REEVES11 Thanet Swim2:53.98
421Alex TURTON12 RTW Monson2:58.92
520Nathan CHAPMAN12 Gwich Royals3:02.91
618Callum WOOLFENDEN11 Bexley2:51.75
716Daniel WILDING12 Erith & Dist2:58.58
814James SPROSTON11 Erith & Dist3:05.80
912Jaedon LYNCH11 Dartford3:10.24
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
023Oliver POPE11 Thanet Swim2:55.90
125Euan TERRY12 Black Lion3:05.25
227Toby COOK12 Thanet Swim2:48.16
329Joshua SOLLY12 Dartford2:57.81
432David LANGLEY11 Bexley2:58.20
531Marcus HUMPHREY12 Sevenoaks2:58.11
628Samuel JACK12 Co Cant'bury3:02.55
726Ilia ZYP12 Gwich Royals3:00.98
824Edward SELLAR12 Orpington OJDN:C.
922Daniel BRICE12 Tonbridge2:52.17
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
035Tristan CALVO13 Shepway SC2:59.96
137Billy BIRCHMORE20SM14Orpington OJ2:57.63
239Max MOULTON13 Dartford2:54.31
341George CLARKE13 Maidstone2:51.16
443Edward PAULING12 Beckenham2:50.94
542Freddy CUNNINGHAM13 RTW Monson2:55.95
640Samuel JACOBS12 Sevenoaks2:57.25
738Justin STROVER13 Orpington OJ2:49.99
836Jamaal FRANCIS13 Gwich Royals2:58.67
934Marcus MCSPADDEN13 Beckenham2:52.70
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
045Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR13 Bromley2:45.73
149Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS18SM9Saxon Crown2:50.74
251Ethan SPAIN13 Black Lion2:53.23
353Ashwin GANESARATNAM13 Thanet Swim2:43.94
455William BOOTH13 Sevenoaks2:43.67
554Brandon HARRIS13 Beachfield2:48.20
652Harvey MAUNDERS12 Erith & Dist2:48.02
750Liam PEARSHOUSE13 Thanet Swim2:48.49
847Callum BARONTI13 Orpington OJ2:50.11
944Casey O'CONNOR13 Shepway SC2:57.69
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
057Kody BRADBURY13 RTW Monson2:48.74
159Conor WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim2:43.17
261Michael PHILLIPS14 Orpington OJ2:40.58
363Tom FISHER14 Dover Life2:40.83
465Oscar MILES12 Thanet Swim2:42.88
564Dexter LAM14 Black Lion2:40.75
662Luke FOWLE13 Black Lion2:38.39
760Maximus PARPWORTH12 Thanet Swim2:39.07
858George BLAIR14 Maidstone2:39.58
956Edison HAMMOND13 Sevenoaks2:45.21
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
067Evgueni PEYTCHEV14 Bromley2:40.09
169James ANGELL14 Dartford2:42.40
271Benjamin WARD13 Sevenoaks2:35.22
373Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14 Bromley2:35.42
477Oscar PARRICK14 Co Cant'bury2:38.44
576Ryan NAPPER15 Saxon Crown2:38.97
672James DICK14 Maidstone2:39.93
770Kai JOHNSON14 Saxon Crown2:45.05
868Ali SETTERFIELD12 Thanet Swim2:39.64
966Jack BILLINGS13 Bromley2:35.27
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
080James BARLOW15 Sevenoaks2:35.97
182Sanskar THAPA15 Shepway SCDN:C.
284Michael JIAN16 Saxon Crown2:35.31
386Andre STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks2:30.88
489Joshua CRUZ16 RTW Monson2:32.80
587Ethan BURROWS15 Black Lion2:30.24
685Benjamin TRITTON16 Maidstone2:27.13
783Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15 Beckenham2:34.31
881Finlay MAXWELL14 Beckenham2:36.39
979Jamie CAREY15 Maidstone2:33.30
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
091Ewan LIVINGSTON14 Sevenoaks2:33.67
193Thomas LEMAN14 RTW Monson2:27.23
295Christopher LEE15 Sevenoaks2:28.16
397Kieran DALE14 Thanet Swim2:24.61
499Joseph DOBB16 Bromley2:25.71
598Tommy LEWIS17 Saxon Crown2:31.81
696Sam WOOLFENDEN16 Bexley2:29.93
794Nathaniel RODRIGUES14 Sevenoaks2:30.26
892Luke BROWN16 Gwich Royals2:30.85
990Ellis STANHOPE14 Sevenoaks2:30.82
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0102Timothy LEBERL14 Beckenham2:26.03
1104Luke DOUGLAS15 Saxon Crown2:27.34
2106David WILSON17 Sevenoaks2:27.87
3108Ben WALKER21 Shepway SC2:29.15
4110Levi ATWELL16 Shepway SC2:24.66
5109Sebastian STEWART16 Sevenoaks2:22.77
6107Dylan CHILD17 Bexley2:34.89
7105Thomas HELLEWELL16 Gwich Royals2:27.30
8103Christopher KISS17 Saxon Crown2:28.19
9100Joseph RUSSELL14 Co Cant'bury2:27.20
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0114James BEELE18 RTW Monson2:22.65
1120George GOMERSALL18 Maidstone2:21.53
2127Harry MEWS19 Sevenoaks2:23.90
3133Connor LOWRY19 Thanet Swim2:20.04
4139Jordan HONOUR18 Thanet Swim2:15.59
5136Simon NEWTON17 RTW Monson2:15.69
6130Thomas WILLETTS17 Maidstone2:19.71
7123Kallum MORRIS17 Maidstone2:22.12
8117Oscar MACARTNEY17 Thanet Swim2:26.65
9111Benjamin STROVER16 Orpington OJDQ:SA. 
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0115George TYLER15 Sevenoaks2:28.83
1121Callum BROPHY18 Sevenoaks2:23.75
2128Michael FOSTER17 Saxon Crown2:22.96
3134Kahoru HARAZAWA19SM10Beckenham2:20.97
4140Michael JACOBS17 Sevenoaks2:17.44
5137Thomas SLATER19 Co Cant'bury2:14.11
6131Alexander WILMSHURST18 Thanet Swim2:20.74
7124Joshua COWHAM14 Thanet Swim2:20.94
8118Matthew ROGERS16 Bromley2:26.25
9112Thomas WILTON15 Co Cant'bury2:25.47
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
0116Jordan BUTLER18 Herne Bay2:26.23
1122Alex ISIDORO18 Beckenham2:21.77
2129Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18 Beckenham2:29.78
3135Alexander IRELAND16 Bromley2:18.21
4141Ben EVANS19 Thanet Swim2:16.61
5138Max JAMESON16 Thanet Swim2:17.04
6132Joshua MORGAN19 Thanet Swim2:22.70
7125Joshua LEWIS16 Thanet Swim2:20.92
8119Edward MORIARTY20 Beckenham2:21.83
9113James CASTLE17 Black Lion2:28.43