EVENT 502 Boys Open 200m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 19,25,29,42,62,73,74,95,104

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
32James FRY11Sevenoaks3:08.99
44William FITZPATRICK11Beachfield3:13.10
53Seb HILLSDON11RTW Monson3:04.33
61Samuel LANDER10Bromley3:03.82
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16Alessio TUTT11Orpington OJ3:08.12
28Sebastian PICKERING11Bromley3:01.88
310Oliver POPE11Thanet Swim2:58.30
412Finley COURTIER11Larkfield3:00.18
511Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals3:02.40
69Finn REARDON11Maidstone2:54.15
77James CLEAVER11BromleyDQ:ST.
85Hayden SANDS11RTW Monson3:09.81
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Samuel JACK12Co Cant'bury3:04.05
216Callum WOOLFENDEN11Bexley2:55.54
318William REEVES11Thanet Swim2:56.51
421Toby COOK12Thanet Swim2:53.00
520Oliver EDWARDS12Herne Bay3:05.19
617Noah ENTICKNAP11White Oak2:53.99
715Scott STRANGE11Ashford Town3:00.24
813Jack DAVIES12Bromley3:06.54
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Alex TURTON12RTW Monson2:53.21
226Charlie CREWE12RTW Monson2:49.92
328David LANGLEY11Bexley2:51.88
431Edward SELLAR12Orpington OJ2:50.31
530William BOOTH13Sevenoaks2:51.50
627Daniel WILDING12Erith & Dist2:50.30
724James SPROSTON11Erith & Dist2:47.15
822David ALLEN11Black Lion2:55.11
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Oliver COOTE13Sevenoaks2:53.70
235Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals2:58.41
337George CLARKE13Maidstone2:44.52
439Luca SHORT13Bromley2:48.22
538Max MOULTON13Dartford2:46.34
636Harvey MAUNDERS12Erith & Dist2:54.82
734Euan TERRY12Black Lion2:49.22
832Daniel BRICE12Tonbridge2:49.20
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Justin STROVER13Orpington OJ2:43.75
244Aiden MCMILLAN13Sevenoaks2:49.95
346Casey O'CONNOR13Shepway SC2:51.17
448Conor WRIGHT12Thanet Swim2:47.72
547Edward PAULING12Beckenham2:43.91
645Joshua ELLIS12Beckenham2:51.24
743Ashwin GANESARATNAM13Thanet Swim2:47.08
840Joshua CRABTREE12Thanet Swim2:46.35
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150James DICK14Maidstone2:39.80
252Michael PHILLIPS14Orpington OJ2:41.16
354Ethan SPAIN13Black Lion2:41.12
456Charley LANGFORD13Herne Bay2:36.40
555Adam MILES14Herne Bay2:42.01
653Cole BRIDGES13RTW Monson2:42.09
751Brett BAKER14Bexley2:42.93
849Ali SETTERFIELD12Thanet Swim2:46.11
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Kai JOHNSON14Saxon Crown2:40.42
260Maximus PARPWORTH12Thanet Swim2:38.93
363Scott COVENTRY14Sevenoaks2:40.56
465Tom FISHER14Dover Life2:41.66
564Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14Bromley2:41.07
661Ethan HUNTER14Sevenoaks2:35.28
759Oscar MILES12Thanet Swim2:46.06
857Jack BILLINGS13Bromley2:38.88
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
167George BLAIR14Maidstone2:35.11
269Ewan LIVINGSTON14Sevenoaks2:31.60
371Cian BETHEL14Black Lion2:37.49
475James GLASSON15Maidstone2:35.03
572Evgueni PEYTCHEV14Bromley2:42.98
670Aidan CREWE15RTW Monson2:34.90
768Ryan NAPPER15Saxon Crown2:39.22
866Daniel SOLOMON15RTW Monson2:40.25
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
177Michael EAGLING16Bromley2:35.27
279Finn WOOD16Shepway SC2:37.41
381Ellis STANHOPE14Sevenoaks2:27.04
483Joseph DOBB16Bromley2:24.87
582Joseph RUSSELL14Co Cant'bury2:28.48
680James BARLOW15Sevenoaks2:31.74
778Ethan BURROWS15Black Lion2:31.76
876Joshua CRUZ16RTW Monson2:32.29
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
185Thomas WILTON15Co Cant'bury2:29.19
287Felix HASLAM16Bromley2:26.93
389Kieran DALE14Thanet Swim2:24.35
491Andre STRYDOM14Sevenoaks2:27.19
590Jamie CAREY15Maidstone2:28.94
688Michael JIAN16Saxon Crown2:29.71
786Sammy WOODHEAD16Beckenham2:31.69
884Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15Beckenham2:36.80
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
196Luke DOUGLAS15Saxon Crown2:30.86
2102Kie-Ren LAU18Beckenham2:24.15
3109Edward SMITH18Dover Life2:26.05
4115Samuel CRABTREE17Thanet Swim2:16.09
5112George GOMERSALL18Maidstone2:21.17
6106Joshua LEWIS16Thanet Swim2:25.89
799Matthew ROGERS16Bromley2:30.10
892James VICK17Erith & Dist2:29.44
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
197Finlay MAXWELL14Beckenham2:31.71
2103James CASTLE17Black Lion2:27.46
3110George CASEY17Co Cant'bury2:22.73
4116Jordan HONOUR18Thanet Swim2:10.30
5113Thomas SLATER19Co Cant'bury2:16.29
6107Thomas HELLEWELL16Gwich Royals2:19.87
7100Levi ATWELL16Shepway SC2:25.48
893Benjamin COE18Bromley2:29.14
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
198Christopher LEE15Sevenoaks2:28.90
2105Callum BROPHY18Sevenoaks2:23.52
3111Kallum MORRIS17Maidstone2:20.61
4117Max JAMESON16Thanet Swim2:14.22
5114Rhys SINGLETON18Beckenham2:19.15
6108Joshua COWHAM14Thanet Swim2:21.53
7101Alexander IRELAND16Bromley2:22.44
894Benjamin STROVER16Orpington OJ2:28.23