EVENT 513 Mens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 4,33,40,51,57,83,107,112,115,131,143,162,175

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21George WILLIS11 Dartford1:34.32
33Freddie DOLMAN11 Beachfield1:36.04
46Tobias GOEDHART11 Saxon Crown1:29.72
55Adam DELVES11 RTW Monson1:32.61
62Alexander WILLIAMS10 Gwich Royals1:26.18
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
18James FRY11 Sevenoaks1:27.55
210Samuel LANDER10 Bromley1:26.46
312Hayden SANDS11 RTW Monson1:30.44
414Seth LLEWELLYN11 Thanet Swim1:33.97
513Oliver POPE11 Thanet Swim1:27.67
611Alessio TUTT11 Orpington OJ1:28.10
79Alexander CORVER10 Bromley1:26.95
87Caiden HIBBERT11 Sevenoaks1:26.32
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
116Nevan CHOU11 Bromley1:32.27
218David ALLEN11 Black Lion1:24.76
320Jaedon LYNCH11 Dartford1:32.06
422Finn WOOTTEN12 Bexley1:28.11
521Seb HILLSDON11 RTW Monson1:25.66
619William REEVES11 Thanet Swim1:25.81
717Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY12 Gwich Royals1:25.08
815William FITZPATRICK11 Beachfield1:31.41
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
124Callum WOOLFENDEN11 Bexley1:23.27
226Scott STRANGE11 Ashford Town1:24.10
328Max FORDYCE11 Faversham1:24.43
430Ben LANGDOWN12 Orpington OJ1:25.01
529Alex TURTON12 RTW Monson1:22.39
627Thomas CREASEY11 Sevenoaks1:25.42
725James CLEAVER11 Bromley1:27.09
823Marcus HUMPHREY12 Sevenoaks1:24.54
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Jack DAVIES12 Bromley1:25.48
235Noah ENTICKNAP11 White Oak1:22.55
337Sebastian PICKERING11 Bromley1:24.54
439William BOOTH13 Sevenoaks1:22.32
538Adam FROST12 Dover Life1:23.49
636Samuel JACK12 Co Cant'bury1:29.59
734Finn REARDON11 Maidstone1:22.99
831Finley COURTIER11 Larkfield1:24.71
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
142Toby COOK12 Thanet Swim1:22.15
244George WISE13 Dartford1:23.06
346Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13 Beckenham1:19.39
448Oliver EDWARDS12 Herne Bay1:26.05
547Tristan CALVO13 Shepway SC1:24.30
645Robert ALLEN13 Sevenoaks1:23.67
743Edward SELLAR12 Orpington OJ1:23.00
841David LANGLEY11 Bexley1:21.90
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
150Charlie CREWE12 RTW Monson1:22.62
253Daniel BRICE12 Tonbridge1:19.04
355Harvey MAUNDERS12 Erith & Dist1:24.01
458Liam FOREMAN13 MaidstoneDN:C.
556George COLES13 Co Cant'bury1:23.84
654James SPROSTON11 Erith & Dist1:21.39
752Reuben EDWARDS13 RTW Monson1:17.00
849Harry COLLINS13 Bexley1:22.25
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
160Luca SHORT13 Bromley1:21.71
262Daniel WILDING12 Erith & Dist1:21.63
364Charlie ROWLEY13 Thanet Swim1:19.28
466Oliver COOTE13 Sevenoaks1:21.68
565Edison HAMMOND13 Sevenoaks1:21.88
663George CLARKE13 Maidstone1:20.73
761Nathan WESLEY13 White Oak1:19.55
859Freddy CUNNINGHAM13 RTW Monson1:21.75
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168Conor WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim1:20.06
270Joshua ELLIS12 Beckenham1:15.73
372Aiden MCMILLAN13 Sevenoaks1:21.19
474Edward PAULING12 Beckenham1:18.48
573Jamaal FRANCIS13 Gwich Royals1:22.92
671Euan TERRY12 Black Lion1:21.07
769Samuel JACOBS12 SevenoaksDN:C.
867Oliver GLEN13 Sevenoaks1:16.52
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
176Kody BRADBURY13 RTW Monson1:19.28
278Ali SETTERFIELD12 Thanet Swim1:20.72
380Billy BIRCHMORE20S14Orpington OJ1:19.38
482Owen FERRIGAN14 Saxon Crown1:19.18
581Ashwin GANESARATNAM13 Thanet Swim1:19.39
679Casey O'CONNOR13 Shepway SC1:23.32
777Justin STROVER13 Orpington OJ1:20.24
875Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS18S9Saxon Crown1:19.60
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
185Michael PHILLIPS14 Orpington OJ1:14.72
287James ANGELL14 Dartford1:16.22
389Shay WELLMAN14 Saxon Crown1:19.26
491Angus LISTER14 Co Cant'bury1:19.10
590Louis HAYES12 Sevenoaks1:15.14
688James DICK14 Maidstone1:18.12
786Max MOULTON13 Dartford1:20.89
884Liam PEARSHOUSE13 Thanet Swim1:19.84
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
193Cole BRIDGES13 RTW Monson1:15.93
295Jack BILLINGS13 Bromley1:14.44
397Toby DRAY14 RTW Monson1:15.19
499Maximus PARPWORTH12 Thanet Swim1:15.10
598Ethan HUNTER14 Sevenoaks1:11.81
696Ethan SPAIN13 Black Lion1:17.65
794Joshua CRABTREE12 Thanet Swim1:18.16
892Brett BAKER14 Bexley1:16.28
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1101Benjamin MONAHAN14 Black Lion1:16.71
2103Daniel SOLOMON15 RTW Monson1:16.46
3105Andrew ROWLAND14 Beckenham1:14.49
4108Jack RUSTRICK15 Larkfield1:12.63
5106Aidan CREWE15 RTW Monson1:13.10
6104Michael ADAMS15 Maidstone1:15.08
7102Joseph PARKER13 Edenbridge1:11.36
8100Cian BETHEL14 Black Lion1:16.08
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1110Kenz HILTON14 Gwich Royals1:14.33
2113Charley LANGFORD13 Herne Bay1:14.06
3116Edward ESTCOURT13 ASFSKNTQ1:13.48
4118Benjamin WARD13 Sevenoaks1:13.16
5117Lewis HAYES15 Erith & Dist1:14.97
6114Evgueni PEYTCHEV14 Bromley1:13.64
7111Kai JOHNSON14 Saxon Crown1:15.59
8109Ryan NAPPER15 Saxon Crown1:14.49
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1120Henry COLLIS16 Bexley1:14.51
2122Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14 Bromley1:13.83
3124Alfie HERRINGTON15 Dover Life1:12.14
4126James GLASSON15 Maidstone1:13.89
5125Ewan LIVINGSTON14 Sevenoaks1:11.28
6123Scott COVENTRY14 Sevenoaks1:12.19
7121Tom FISHER14 Dover Life1:17.64
8119Alexander BALL16 Beckenham1:12.76
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1128James BARLOW15 Sevenoaks1:09.81
2130Andre STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks1:10.46
3133Joshua CRUZ16 RTW Monson1:12.19
4135Nathaniel RODRIGUES14 Sevenoaks1:10.64
5134Finn WOOD16 Shepway SC1:09.98
6132George BLAIR14 Maidstone1:11.62
7129Josh BISHOP16 Sevenoaks1:11.19
8127Billy MINCHELLA15 Beckenham1:09.38
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1137Jamie CAREY15 Maidstone1:12.02
2139Luke DOUGLAS15 Saxon Crown1:11.12
3141Benjamin TRITTON16 Maidstone1:09.31
4144Ellis STANHOPE14 Sevenoaks1:08.48
5142Thomas WILTON15 Co Cant'bury1:10.64
6140Benjamin STROVER16 Orpington OJ1:07.88
7138Ethan BURROWS15 Black Lion1:09.31
8136Joseph RUSSELL14 Co Cant'bury1:11.73
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1146Michael JIAN16 Saxon Crown1:10.17
2148James VICK17 Erith & Dist1:08.23
3150Callum BROPHY18 Sevenoaks1:05.82
4152Matthew ROGERS16 Bromley1:09.77
5151James CASTLE17 Black Lion1:09.15
6149Benjamin COE18 Bromley1:09.04
7147Kieran DALE14 Thanet Swim1:10.12
8145Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15 Beckenham1:09.80
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1156Christopher LEE15 Sevenoaks1:08.81
2163Thomas HELLEWELL16 Gwich Royals1:06.21
3169Samuel CRABTREE17 Thanet Swim1:03.33
4176Rhys SINGLETON18 Beckenham1:03.77
5172Thomas SLATER19 Co Cant'bury1:04.15
6166George CASEY17 Co Cant'bury1:04.80
7159Levi ATWELL16 Shepway SC1:07.80
8153Joseph DOBB16 Bromley1:07.32
Heat Number - 20
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1157Sammy WOODHEAD16 Beckenham1:08.59
2164Kallum MORRIS17 Maidstone1:06.10
3170Edward SMITH18 Dover Life1:05.93
4177Max JAMESON16 Thanet Swim1:04.71
5173Connor LOWRY19 Thanet Swim1:04.46
6167Theo HASLAM18 Bromley1:07.66
7160Joshua LEWIS16 Thanet Swim1:08.53
8154Felix HASLAM16 Bromley1:07.20
Heat Number - 21
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1158Kie-Ren LAU18 Beckenham1:07.60
2165Thomas WILLETTS17 MaidstoneDN:C.
3171Alexander WILMSHURST18 Thanet SwimDQ:SH.
4178Jordan HONOUR18 Thanet Swim1:01.69
5174Alex ISIDORO18 Beckenham1:05.75
6168George GOMERSALL18 Maidstone1:07.10
7161Finlay MAXWELL14 Beckenham1:09.63
8155Alexander IRELAND16 Bromley1:07.44