EVENT 314 Mens MC 200m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 5,6,29,31,35,36,52,62

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
22James CLEAVER11 Bromley3:29.67
34Scott STRANGE11 Ashford Town3:13.37
48Noah ENTICKNAP11 White Oak3:12.80
57William REEVES11 Thanet Swim3:12.01
63Seth LLEWELLYN11 Thanet Swim3:20.88
71Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11 Beckenham3:22.38
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110David ALLEN11 Black Lion3:06.23
212Nathan CHAPMAN12 Gwich Royals3:12.92
314Aiden MCMILLAN13 Sevenoaks3:03.58
416Marcus MCSPADDEN13 Beckenham3:05.36
515James SPROSTON11 Erith & Dist3:23.87
613Callum WOOLFENDEN11 Bexley3:15.22
711Samuel JACK12 Co Cant'bury3:14.25
89Daniel WILDING12 Erith & Dist3:13.85
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
118Edward PAULING12 Beckenham2:59.05
220Joshua CRABTREE12 Thanet SwimDQ:SA. 
322Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14 Bromley2:50.30
424Ashwin GANESARATNAM13 Thanet Swim2:54.34
523Harvey MAUNDERS12 Erith & Dist2:57.37
621Frederick CORDER14 Erith & Dist2:47.41
719Joshua SOLLY12 Dartford3:05.71
817George WISE13 Dartford3:07.20
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Callum BARONTI13 Orpington OJ2:45.82
228Liam PEARSHOUSE13 Thanet Swim2:43.54
332James DICK14 Maidstone2:42.87
434Adam MILES14 Herne Bay2:46.27
533Toby DRAY14 RTW Monson2:43.67
630Benjamin MONAHAN14 Black Lion2:40.02
727William BOOTH13 Sevenoaks2:54.27
825Jack BILLINGS13 Bromley2:49.03
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
138Lewis OLDER15 Thanet Swim2:45.08
240Kody BRADBURY13 RTW MonsonDQ:ST. 
342Nathaniel RODRIGUES14 Sevenoaks2:30.90
444Ellis STANHOPE14 Sevenoaks2:31.63
543James BARLOW15 Sevenoaks2:48.62
641Maximus PARPWORTH12 Thanet Swim2:35.20
739Ali SETTERFIELD12 Thanet Swim2:35.21
837Cian BETHEL14 Black Lion2:43.01
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
146Christopher LEE15 Sevenoaks2:42.43
248Timothy LEBERL14 Beckenham2:30.53
350George TYLER15 Sevenoaks2:30.13
453Benjamin STROVER16 Orpington OJ2:34.38
551Luke BROWN16 Gwich Royals2:36.74
649Joseph RUSSELL14 Co Cant'bury2:36.94
747Felix HASLAM16 Bromley2:32.70
845Andre STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks2:37.30
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Tommy LEWIS17 Saxon Crown2:33.67
264Mateusz SZOPINSKI15 Saxon Crown2:26.13
370Thomas WILLETTS17 Maidstone2:16.80
476Luke GUNNING19 Beckenham2:11.86
573Michael FOSTER17 Saxon Crown2:18.20
667Kahoru HARAZAWA19S10Beckenham2:21.18
760Levi ATWELL16 Shepway SC2:25.45
854Kieran DALE14 Thanet Swim2:25.72
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
158Alexander BOYD15 Thanet Swim2:24.50
265Samuel CRABTREE17 Thanet Swim2:22.38
371Simon NEWTON17 RTW MonsonDN:C.
477Jamie O'CONNOR17 Thanet Swim2:09.30
574Max JAMESON16 Thanet Swim2:15.62
668George GOMERSALL18 Maidstone2:23.44
761Joshua CRUZ16 RTW Monson2:32.07
855Joshua BUNGAY16 Shepway SC2:36.41
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
159Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17 Sevenoaks2:36.69
266Christopher KISS17 Saxon Crown2:23.88
372Thomas SLATER19 Co Cant'bury2:14.19
478Michael GUNNING22 Beckenham2:09.53
575Ben EVANS19 Thanet Swim2:10.59
669Harry MEWS19 Sevenoaks2:17.06
763Benjamin TRITTON16 Maidstone2:27.42
856Matthew ROGERS16 Bromley2:32.51