EVENT 301 Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 5,20,26,33,47,84,99,137,151

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Rico NEWMAN-MORGAN11 Shepway SC1:42.49
43Luke HAYWARD10 Co Cant'bury1:50.70
52Keane CEPEDA11 Dartford2:05.96
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
26Ryan AMRANE11 Beckenham1:39.10
38Scott STRANGE11 Ashford Town1:27.27
410Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO11 Beckenham1:29.84
59Ivan FLEMMY11 Erith & Dist1:39.82
67Conrad KELLER11 Shepway SC1:34.56
74Isaac EDWARDS11 Shepway SCDQ:SA. 
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
112Alexander CORVER10 Bromley1:25.53
214Jaedon LYNCH11 Dartford1:27.43
316Finn REARDON11 Maidstone1:25.84
418William DENNIS12 Orpington OJ1:33.32
517Seth LLEWELLYN11 Thanet Swim1:34.11
615James SPROSTON11 Erith & Dist1:29.04
713Caiden HIBBERT11 Sevenoaks1:35.41
811Finley COURTIER11 Larkfield1:34.75
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
121Charlie CREWE12 RTW Monson1:33.76
223James CLEAVER11 Bromley1:30.02
325William REEVES11 Thanet Swim1:28.62
428David ALLEN11 Black Lion1:27.51
527Euan TERRY12 Black Lion1:28.71
624Daniel WILDING12 Erith & Dist1:29.18
722Samuel JACK12 Co Cant'bury1:25.89
819Noah SAUNDERS12 Orpington OJ1:37.39
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
130Nathan CHAPMAN12 Gwich Royals1:26.28
232Harry SINCLAIR12 RTW Monson1:28.12
335Benjamin STREBEL12 Sevenoaks1:27.73
437Callum WOOLFENDEN11 Bexley1:23.30
536Daniel BRICE12 Tonbridge1:20.32
634Marcus HUMPHREY12 Sevenoaks1:26.06
731Emmett HOLDSWORTH12 Herne Bay1:38.85
829Max FORDYCE11 Faversham1:36.42
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
139Samuel DICKINSON12 BeachfieldDN:F.
241Edison HAMMOND13 Sevenoaks1:22.07
343Aiden MCMILLAN13 Sevenoaks1:21.62
445George WISE13 Dartford1:22.05
544George COLES13 Co Cant'bury1:22.53
642Conor WRIGHT12 Thanet Swim1:20.13
740Noah ENTICKNAP11 White Oak1:27.95
838David LANGLEY11 Bexley1:28.39
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Jamaal FRANCIS13 Gwich Royals1:25.48
250Joshua CRABTREE12 Thanet Swim1:21.88
352Marcus MCSPADDEN13 Beckenham1:20.19
454Edward PAULING12 Beckenham1:21.16
553Joshua SOLLY12 Dartford1:20.76
651Harvey MAUNDERS12 Erith & Dist1:17.96
749Giulio SZCZEPANIAK13 Beckenham1:24.19
846Ilia ZYP12 Gwich Royals1:28.98
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
156Samuel JACOBS12 Sevenoaks1:18.43
258Billy BIRCHMORE20S14Orpington OJ1:19.83
360Liam PEARSHOUSE13 Thanet Swim1:17.29
462Ashwin GANESARATNAM13 Thanet Swim1:12.24
561Charley LANGFORD13 Herne Bay1:15.59
659William BOOTH13 Sevenoaks1:16.57
757Joshua ELLIS12 Beckenham1:22.28
855Ethan SPAIN13 Black Lion1:23.34
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
164Brett BAKER14 Bexley1:19.38
266Adam MILES14 Herne Bay1:14.97
368Luke FOWLE13 Black Lion1:13.17
470James DICK14 Maidstone1:17.55
569Kai JOHNSON14 Saxon Crown1:16.86
667James ANGELL14 Dartford1:11.87
765Callum BARONTI13 Orpington OJ1:14.08
863Oscar MILES12 Thanet Swim1:22.57
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
172Dexter LAM14 Black Lion1:12.63
274Toby DRAY14 RTW Monson1:10.61
376Benjamin MONAHAN14 Black Lion1:11.53
478Rahul SHRESTHA15 Gwich Royals1:15.12
577Joseph KIBBLEWHITE15 Beckenham1:15.02
675Jack BILLINGS13 Bromley1:12.59
773Nathan BUTTERWORTH15 Erith & Dist1:14.23
871Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA14 Bromley1:12.09
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
180Lewis OLDER15 Thanet Swim1:12.42
282Maximus PARPWORTH12 Thanet Swim1:13.10
385Kevin HUANG15 Beckenham1:14.68
487Ewan LIVINGSTON14 Sevenoaks1:08.49
586Evgueni PEYTCHEV14 Bromley1:12.52
683Lewis HAYES15 Erith & Dist1:12.65
781Ali SETTERFIELD12 Thanet Swim1:11.78
879Kody BRADBURY13 RTW Monson1:11.38
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
189Joseph RUSSELL14 Co Cant'bury1:08.49
291Michael JIAN16 Saxon Crown1:13.28
393George HILLS16 Erith & Dist1:07.56
495Billy MINCHELLA15 Beckenham1:07.81
594Alfie HERRINGTON15 Dover Life1:08.70
692Luke BROWN16 Gwich Royals1:10.92
790James BARLOW15 Sevenoaks1:12.75
888Andre STRYDOM14 Sevenoaks1:09.57
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
197Ellis STANHOPE14 Sevenoaks1:07.00
2100Sam WOOLFENDEN16 Bexley1:07.51
3102Joseph DOBB16 Bromley1:03.90
4104Kieran DALE14 Thanet Swim1:06.29
5103Finn WOOD16 Shepway SC1:09.62
6101Nathaniel RODRIGUES14 Sevenoaks1:05.72
798Christopher LEE15 Sevenoaks1:07.37
896Zack ROTHMAN15 Thanet Swim1:09.92
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Timothy LEBERL14 Beckenham1:05.79
2108Benjamin TRITTON16 Maidstone1:07.24
3110George TYLER15 Sevenoaks1:06.07
4112Tommy LEWIS17 Saxon Crown1:06.23
5111Daniel WESLEY19 Erith & Dist1:08.57
6109Joshua BUNGAY16 Shepway SC1:07.97
7107Ethan BURROWS15 Black Lion1:07.14
8105Luke DOUGLAS15 Saxon Crown1:08.60
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Kwende BLAIR-FORD20 Bromley1:07.86
2116Luca LOMBARDI17 Dartford1:04.78
3118Myles ELLIS17 Erith & Dist1:07.88
4120Felix HASLAM16 Bromley1:05.66
5119Nicholas ROWE27 Larkfield1:05.44
6117Joshua BEDFORD-EATWELL17 Sevenoaks1:05.88
7115Ryan THROWER17 Gravesend1:04.87
8113Alexander BOYD15 Thanet Swim1:02.30
Heat Number - 16
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1122James BEELE18 RTW Monson1:05.14
2124Joshua CRUZ16 RTW Monson1:03.98
3126Mateusz SZOPINSKI15 Saxon Crown1:03.55
4128Levi ATWELL16 Shepway SC1:04.00
5127Matthew ROGERS16 Bromley1:05.40
6125George GOMERSALL18 Maidstone1:04.14
7123Callum BROPHY18 Sevenoaks1:04.86
8121Alec LEWIS18 Black Lion1:06.12
Heat Number - 17
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1132Finn SLATTERY17 Beckenham1:05.45
2139Lukas ANTANAVICIUS18 Beckenham1:04.87
3145Thomas SLATER19 Co Cant'bury1:01.42
4152Jamie O'CONNOR17 Thanet Swim59.15
5148Max JAMESON16 Thanet Swim59.87
6142Rhys SINGLETON18 Beckenham1:04.65
7135Thomas WILLETTS17 Maidstone1:02.52
8129Jordan ATTIS21 Co Rochester1:05.20
Heat Number - 18
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1133Harry MINCHELLA18 Beckenham1:05.14
2140Edward SMITH18 Dover Life1:03.99
3146Michael JACOBS17 Sevenoaks58.93
4153Luke GUNNING19 Beckenham56.92
5149Theo HASLAM18 Bromley59.19
6143Michael FOSTER17 Saxon Crown1:02.79
7136Max KELLY-GEE18 Black Lion1:02.99
8130Alexander IRELAND16 BromleyDQ:ST. 
Heat Number - 19
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1134Chris CHENG19 Sevenoaks1:02.71
2141Harry MEWS19 Sevenoaks1:01.48
3147Kahoru HARAZAWA19S10Beckenham1:00.54
4154Michael GUNNING22 Beckenham56.39
5150Simon NEWTON17 RTW Monson58.23
6144Connor LOWRY19 Thanet Swim1:01.41
7138Edward MORIARTY20 Beckenham1:02.30
8131Samuel CRABTREE17 Thanet Swim1:03.43