Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 1:12.01  713 34.74
          34.74
2.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 1:16.57  593 35.89
          35.89
3.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:17.61  570 36.34
          36.34
4.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:18.62  548 35.75
          35.75
5.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:20.19  516 36.21
          36.21
6.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 1:20.92  502 38.31
          38.31
7.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:21.30  495 38.05
          38.05
8.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:21.93  484 37.98
          37.98
9.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:22.32  477 38.95
          38.95
10.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 1:22.66  471 38.89
          38.89
11.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:22.69  471 38.86
          38.86
12.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 1:22.81  469 38.84
          38.84
13.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:23.69  454 39.13
          39.13
14.Emily GILLAM16RTW Monson 1:23.74  453 38.53
          38.53
15.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:24.46  442 39.28
          39.28
16.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:24.76  437 39.91
          39.91
17.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 1:24.83  436 40.02
          40.02
18.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:25.00  433 39.67
          39.67
19.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 1:25.63  424 39.06
          39.06
20.Amber GIBBS18Maidstone 1:25.71  423 40.80
          40.80
21.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:26.51  411 39.74
          39.74
22.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:26.52  411 41.81
          41.81
23.Emily YETMAN18Gravesend 1:26.55  411 40.47
          40.47
24.Amy JEFFREYS16Orpington OJ 1:27.01  404 41.23
          41.23
25.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:28.47  384 41.26
          41.26
26.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 1:29.46  372 41.44
          41.44
27.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:29.64  369 41.58
          41.58
28.Stephanie KING16Beachfield 1:30.69  357 42.87
          42.87
29.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 1:31.93  342 42.50
          42.50
 Jessica ALVAREZ26Co Cant'bury DNC     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:16.94  585 36.69
          36.69
2.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:20.38  513 36.71
          36.71
3.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 1:21.01  501 38.18
          38.18
4.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:22.68  471 38.89
          38.89
5.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:22.72  470 37.38
          37.38
6.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:24.41  443 39.23
          39.23
7.Poppy CARR15Thanet Swim 1:24.89  435 39.87
          39.87
8.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 1:26.33  414 39.96
          39.96
9.Beth HAWKINS15Bexley 1:26.34  414 39.31
          39.31
10.Grace LANGLEY15Bexley 1:26.35  413 40.64
          40.64
11.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:27.59  396 41.03
          41.03
12.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:27.77  394 40.27
          40.27
13.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:27.96  391 40.41
          40.41
14.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:29.40  372 41.51
          41.51
15.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:29.91  366 42.05
          42.05
16.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:30.04  365 40.96
          40.96
17.Hannah SAVAGE15Beachfield 1:30.53  359 42.28
          42.28
18.Bethan COLLINS15Co Cant'bury 1:31.96  342 42.34
          42.34
19.Nicole BODENHAM15Maidstone 1:32.33  338 43.21
          43.21
 Christina KNYAZEVA15Gwich Royals DNC     
 Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown DQ SH 2L     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:20.74  506 37.87
          37.87
2.Emily DAS14RTW Monson 1:20.88  503 38.37
          38.37
3.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:20.89  503 37.37
          37.37
4.Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks 1:22.84  468 39.23
          39.23
5.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:22.94  467 39.96
          39.96
6.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:23.45  458 38.35
          38.35
7.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:24.24  445 39.13
          39.13
8.Poppy HOLMES14Sevenoaks 1:24.61  439 39.60
          39.60
9.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:24.70  438 39.35
          39.35
10.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:24.71  438 39.48
          39.48
11.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:24.95  434 39.39
          39.39
11.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:24.95  434 39.94
          39.94
13.Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim 1:25.11  432 39.49
          39.49
14.Holly HOBBS14RTW Monson 1:25.55  425 42.19
          42.19
15.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:25.78  422 39.00
          39.00
16.Chloe EASTWOOD14Black Lion 1:25.82  421 39.88
          39.88
17.Jenna KRONHOLM14RTW Monson 1:26.52  411 40.78
          40.78
18.Lauren COLWELL14Black Lion 1:27.19  402 41.21
          41.21
19.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:28.01  390 40.90
          40.90
20.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:28.15  389 41.70
          41.70
21.Bethany WEBBER14Black Lion 1:28.45  385 40.84
          40.84
22.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:28.63  382 42.01
          42.01
23.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:29.48  371 42.26
          42.26
24.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:29.50  371 -
          -
25.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:30.86  355 42.58
          42.58
26.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 1:31.26  350 42.39
          42.39
27.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley 1:32.85  332 42.48
          42.48
28.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:33.05  330 42.72
          42.72
29.Evelyne CARTER14Shepway SC 1:35.47  306 43.98
          43.98
 Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 1:19.13  537 36.11
          36.11
2.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:19.23  535 36.53
          36.53
3.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:21.26  496 38.51
          38.51
4.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:22.22  479 38.96
          38.96
5.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:24.18  446 39.79
          39.79
6.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 1:27.05  403 39.99
          39.99
7.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES13Thanet Swim 1:27.26  401 40.61
          40.61
8.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:27.84  393 41.45
          41.45
9.Lucia GRANT13Bexley 1:28.31  386 40.99
          40.99
10.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 1:30.21  362 42.79
          42.79
11.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:30.27  362 42.44
          42.44
12.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:30.43  360 40.96
          40.96
13.Saffron WOOD13Beckenham 1:30.50  359 42.32
          42.32
14.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 1:31.35  349 43.37
          43.37
15.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:31.44  348 42.75
          42.75
16.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:31.74  345 42.83
          42.83
17.Isabel TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:32.22  339 42.32
          42.32
18.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:32.54  336 43.75
          43.75
19.Ellis KOTTAS13Bromley 1:32.78  333 43.97
          43.97
20.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:33.04  330 43.63
          43.63
21.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:33.24  328 44.27
          44.27
22.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:33.29  328 43.64
          43.64
23.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:33.52  325 44.47
          44.47
24.Madeleine SMITH13Saxon Crown 1:34.14  319 43.84
          43.84
25.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:34.69  313 43.91
          43.91
26.Ashleigh MENNISS13Dover Life 1:36.48  296 46.72
          46.72
27.Evie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 1:36.87  293 44.24
          44.24

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jemimah BERKELEY12RTW Monson 1:23.81  452 38.45
          38.45
2.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 1:26.85  406 40.35
          40.35
3.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:27.41  398 40.15
          40.15
4.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:28.23  387 40.44
          40.44
5.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:30.44  360 42.46
          42.46
6.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:32.02  341 42.66
          42.66
7.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 1:32.88  332 43.02
          43.02
8.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 1:33.00  331 43.72
          43.72
9.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 1:33.13  329 43.91
          43.91
10.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:33.42  326 43.94
          43.94
11.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:33.57  325 43.28
          43.28
12.Katie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:33.98  321 44.54
          44.54
13.Demi FARROW12White Oak 1:34.48  315 43.51
          43.51
14.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:34.61  314 44.35
          44.35
15.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 1:35.10  309 43.32
          43.32
16.Ella HOOPER12Beckenham 1:35.86  302 44.84
          44.84
17.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 1:36.75  294 46.97
          46.97
18.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 1:37.25  289 45.49
          45.49
19.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:37.30  289 45.15
          45.15
20.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:37.77  285 45.50
          45.50
21.Gabriella ROTHMAN12Thanet Swim 1:37.88  284 45.11
          45.11
22.Hollie BOZEAT12Ashford Town 1:38.94  275 45.25
          45.25
23.Megan MARTER12Sevenoaks 1:39.04  274 46.07
          46.07
24.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 1:39.29  272 47.24
          47.24
25.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:39.50  270 46.81
          46.81
26.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 1:39.59  269 47.50
          47.50
27.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:43.96  237 49.55
          49.55
 Grace SIMMONDS12Black Lion DQ SL 2L     

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:33.93  321 44.66
          44.66
2.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:34.11  319 44.29
          44.29
3.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:34.16  319 43.88
          43.88
4.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 1:35.30  307 45.41
          45.41
5.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:37.92  283 44.75
          44.75
6.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:37.93  283 45.63
          45.63
7.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:38.73  276 49.13
          49.13
8.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:41.30  256 47.48
          47.48
9.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:41.61  254 46.44
          46.44
10.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:41.84  252 47.30
          47.30
11.Ema CALVO11Shepway SC 1:42.42  248 48.79
          48.79
12.Sienna BATES11Ashford Town 1:42.74  245 47.51
          47.51
13.Evina KASAPIDIS11White Oak 1:42.78  245 49.06
          49.06
14.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley 1:44.91  230 48.47
          48.47
15.Katherine SHARP11Dover Life 1:45.42  227 49.38
          49.38
16.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:45.68  225 49.41
          49.41
17.Bethany BURKE11Dartford 1:47.41  215 52.00
          52.00
18.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 1:48.88  206 50.60
          50.60
19.Ciara SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:49.69  201 51.35
          51.35
20.Charlotte PEACHEY11Bromley 1:49.87  200 51.57
          51.57
21.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:49.98  200 52.27
          52.27
22.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:58.99  158 55.76
          55.76

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 1:12.01  713 34.74
          34.74
2.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 1:16.57  593 35.89
          35.89
3.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:16.94  585 36.69
          36.69
4.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:17.61  570 36.34
          36.34
5.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:18.62  548 35.75
          35.75
6.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 1:19.13  537 36.11
          36.11
7.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:19.23  535 36.53
          36.53
8.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:20.19  516 36.21
          36.21
9.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:20.38  513 36.71
          36.71
10.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:20.74  506 37.87
          37.87
11.Emily DAS14RTW Monson 1:20.88  503 38.37
          38.37
12.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:20.89  503 37.37
          37.37
13.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 1:20.92  502 38.31
          38.31
14.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 1:21.01  501 38.18
          38.18
15.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:21.26  496 38.51
          38.51
16.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:21.30  495 38.05
          38.05
17.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:21.93  484 37.98
          37.98
18.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:22.22  479 38.96
          38.96
19.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:22.32  477 38.95
          38.95
20.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 1:22.66  471 38.89
          38.89
21.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:22.68  471 38.89
          38.89
22.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:22.69  471 38.86
          38.86
23.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:22.72  470 37.38
          37.38
24.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 1:22.81  469 38.84
          38.84
25.Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks 1:22.84  468 39.23
          39.23
26.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:22.94  467 39.96
          39.96
27.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:23.45  458 38.35
          38.35
28.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:23.69  454 39.13
          39.13
29.Emily GILLAM16RTW Monson 1:23.74  453 38.53
          38.53
30.Jemimah BERKELEY12RTW Monson 1:23.81  452 38.45
          38.45
31.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:24.18  446 39.79
          39.79
32.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:24.24  445 39.13
          39.13
33.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:24.41  443 39.23
          39.23
34.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:24.46  442 39.28
          39.28
35.Poppy HOLMES14Sevenoaks 1:24.61  439 39.60
          39.60
36.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:24.70  438 39.35
          39.35
37.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:24.71  438 39.48
          39.48
38.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:24.76  437 39.91
          39.91
39.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 1:24.83  436 40.02
          40.02
40.Poppy CARR15Thanet Swim 1:24.89  435 39.87
          39.87
41.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:24.95  434 39.39
          39.39
41.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:24.95  434 39.94
          39.94
43.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:25.00  433 39.67
          39.67
44.Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim 1:25.11  432 39.49
          39.49
45.Holly HOBBS14RTW Monson 1:25.55  425 42.19
          42.19
46.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 1:25.63  424 39.06
          39.06
47.Amber GIBBS18Maidstone 1:25.71  423 40.80
          40.80
48.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:25.78  422 39.00
          39.00
49.Chloe EASTWOOD14Black Lion 1:25.82  421 39.88
          39.88
50.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 1:26.33  414 39.96
          39.96
51.Beth HAWKINS15Bexley 1:26.34  414 39.31
          39.31
52.Grace LANGLEY15Bexley 1:26.35  413 40.64
          40.64
53.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:26.51  411 39.74
          39.74
54.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:26.52  411 41.81
          41.81
54.Jenna KRONHOLM14RTW Monson 1:26.52  411 40.78
          40.78
56.Emily YETMAN18Gravesend 1:26.55  411 40.47
          40.47
57.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 1:26.85  406 40.35
          40.35
58.Amy JEFFREYS16Orpington OJ 1:27.01  404 41.23
          41.23
59.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 1:27.05  403 39.99
          39.99
60.Lauren COLWELL14Black Lion 1:27.19  402 41.21
          41.21
61.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES13Thanet Swim 1:27.26  401 40.61
          40.61
62.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:27.41  398 40.15
          40.15
63.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:27.59  396 41.03
          41.03
64.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:27.77  394 40.27
          40.27
65.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:27.84  393 41.45
          41.45
66.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:27.96  391 40.41
          40.41
67.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:28.01  390 40.90
          40.90
68.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:28.15  389 41.70
          41.70
69.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:28.23  387 40.44
          40.44
70.Lucia GRANT13Bexley 1:28.31  386 40.99
          40.99
71.Bethany WEBBER14Black Lion 1:28.45  385 40.84
          40.84
72.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:28.47  384 41.26
          41.26
73.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:28.63  382 42.01
          42.01
74.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:29.40  372 41.51
          41.51
75.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 1:29.46  372 41.44
          41.44
76.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:29.48  371 42.26
          42.26
77.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:29.50  371 -
          -
78.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:29.64  369 41.58
          41.58
79.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:29.91  366 42.05
          42.05
80.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:30.04  365 40.96
          40.96
81.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 1:30.21  362 42.79
          42.79
82.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:30.27  362 42.44
          42.44
83.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:30.43  360 40.96
          40.96
84.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:30.44  360 42.46
          42.46
85.Saffron WOOD13Beckenham 1:30.50  359 42.32
          42.32
86.Hannah SAVAGE15Beachfield 1:30.53  359 42.28
          42.28
87.Stephanie KING16Beachfield 1:30.69  357 42.87
          42.87
88.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:30.86  355 42.58
          42.58
89.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 1:31.26  350 42.39
          42.39
90.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 1:31.35  349 43.37
          43.37
91.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:31.44  348 42.75
          42.75
92.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:31.74  345 42.83
          42.83
93.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 1:31.93  342 42.50
          42.50
94.Bethan COLLINS15Co Cant'bury 1:31.96  342 42.34
          42.34
95.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:32.02  341 42.66
          42.66
96.Isabel TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:32.22  339 42.32
          42.32
97.Nicole BODENHAM15Maidstone 1:32.33  338 43.21
          43.21
98.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:32.54  336 43.75
          43.75
99.Ellis KOTTAS13Bromley 1:32.78  333 43.97
          43.97
100.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley 1:32.85  332 42.48
          42.48
101.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 1:32.88  332 43.02
          43.02
102.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 1:33.00  331 43.72
          43.72
103.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:33.04  330 43.63
          43.63
104.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:33.05  330 42.72
          42.72
105.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 1:33.13  329 43.91
          43.91
106.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:33.24  328 44.27
          44.27
107.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:33.29  328 43.64
          43.64
108.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:33.42  326 43.94
          43.94
109.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:33.52  325 44.47
          44.47
110.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:33.57  325 43.28
          43.28
111.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:33.93  321 44.66
          44.66
112.Katie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:33.98  321 44.54
          44.54
113.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:34.11  319 44.29
          44.29
114.Madeleine SMITH13Saxon Crown 1:34.14  319 43.84
          43.84
115.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:34.16  319 43.88
          43.88
116.Demi FARROW12White Oak 1:34.48  315 43.51
          43.51
117.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:34.61  314 44.35
          44.35
118.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:34.69  313 43.91
          43.91
119.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 1:35.10  309 43.32
          43.32
120.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 1:35.30  307 45.41
          45.41
121.Evelyne CARTER14Shepway SC 1:35.47  306 43.98
          43.98
122.Ella HOOPER12Beckenham 1:35.86  302 44.84
          44.84
123.Ashleigh MENNISS13Dover Life 1:36.48  296 46.72
          46.72
124.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 1:36.75  294 46.97
          46.97
125.Evie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 1:36.87  293 44.24
          44.24
126.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 1:37.25  289 45.49
          45.49
127.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:37.30  289 45.15
          45.15
128.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:37.77  285 45.50
          45.50
129.Gabriella ROTHMAN12Thanet Swim 1:37.88  284 45.11
          45.11
130.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:37.92  283 44.75
          44.75
131.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:37.93  283 45.63
          45.63
132.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:38.73  276 49.13
          49.13
133.Hollie BOZEAT12Ashford Town 1:38.94  275 45.25
          45.25
134.Megan MARTER12Sevenoaks 1:39.04  274 46.07
          46.07
135.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 1:39.29  272 47.24
          47.24
136.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:39.50  270 46.81
          46.81
137.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 1:39.59  269 47.50
          47.50
138.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:41.30  256 47.48
          47.48
139.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:41.61  254 46.44
          46.44
140.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:41.84  252 47.30
          47.30
141.Ema CALVO11Shepway SC 1:42.42  248 48.79
          48.79
142.Sienna BATES11Ashford Town 1:42.74  245 47.51
          47.51
143.Evina KASAPIDIS11White Oak 1:42.78  245 49.06
          49.06
144.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:43.96  237 49.55
          49.55
145.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley 1:44.91  230 48.47
          48.47
146.Katherine SHARP11Dover Life 1:45.42  227 49.38
          49.38
147.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:45.68  225 49.41
          49.41
148.Bethany BURKE11Dartford 1:47.41  215 52.00
          52.00
149.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 1:48.88  206 50.60
          50.60
150.Ciara SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:49.69  201 51.35
          51.35
151.Charlotte PEACHEY11Bromley 1:49.87  200 51.57
          51.57
152.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:49.98  200 52.27
          52.27
153.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:58.99  158 55.76
          55.76
 Christina KNYAZEVA15Gwich Royals DNC     
 Jessica ALVAREZ26Co Cant'bury DNC     
 Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown DQ SH 2L     
 Grace SIMMONDS12Black Lion DQ SL 2L     
 Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:33.93  321 44.66
          44.66
2.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:34.11  319 44.29
          44.29
3.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:34.16  319 43.88
          43.88
4.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 1:35.30  307 45.41
          45.41
5.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:37.92  283 44.75
          44.75
6.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:37.93  283 45.63
          45.63
7.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:38.73  276 49.13
          49.13
8.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:41.30  256 47.48
          47.48
9.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:41.61  254 46.44
          46.44
10.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:41.84  252 47.30
          47.30
11.Ema CALVO11Shepway SC 1:42.42  248 48.79
          48.79
12.Sienna BATES11Ashford Town 1:42.74  245 47.51
          47.51
13.Evina KASAPIDIS11White Oak 1:42.78  245 49.06
          49.06
14.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley 1:44.91  230 48.47
          48.47
15.Katherine SHARP11Dover Life 1:45.42  227 49.38
          49.38
16.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:45.68  225 49.41
          49.41
17.Bethany BURKE11Dartford 1:47.41  215 52.00
          52.00
18.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 1:48.88  206 50.60
          50.60
19.Ciara SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:49.69  201 51.35
          51.35
20.Charlotte PEACHEY11Bromley 1:49.87  200 51.57
          51.57
21.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:49.98  200 52.27
          52.27
22.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:58.99  158 55.76
          55.76

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jemimah BERKELEY12RTW Monson 1:23.81  452 38.45
          38.45
2.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 1:26.85  406 40.35
          40.35
3.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:27.41  398 40.15
          40.15
4.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:28.23  387 40.44
          40.44
5.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:30.44  360 42.46
          42.46
6.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:32.02  341 42.66
          42.66
7.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 1:32.88  332 43.02
          43.02
8.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 1:33.00  331 43.72
          43.72
9.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 1:33.13  329 43.91
          43.91
10.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:33.42  326 43.94
          43.94
11.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:33.57  325 43.28
          43.28
12.Katie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 1:33.98  321 44.54
          44.54
13.Demi FARROW12White Oak 1:34.48  315 43.51
          43.51
14.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:34.61  314 44.35
          44.35
15.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 1:35.10  309 43.32
          43.32
16.Ella HOOPER12Beckenham 1:35.86  302 44.84
          44.84
17.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 1:36.75  294 46.97
          46.97
18.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 1:37.25  289 45.49
          45.49
19.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:37.30  289 45.15
          45.15
20.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:37.77  285 45.50
          45.50
21.Gabriella ROTHMAN12Thanet Swim 1:37.88  284 45.11
          45.11
22.Hollie BOZEAT12Ashford Town 1:38.94  275 45.25
          45.25
23.Megan MARTER12Sevenoaks 1:39.04  274 46.07
          46.07
24.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 1:39.29  272 47.24
          47.24
25.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:39.50  270 46.81
          46.81
26.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 1:39.59  269 47.50
          47.50
27.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:43.96  237 49.55
          49.55
 Grace SIMMONDS12Black Lion DQ SL 2L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 1:19.13  537 36.11
          36.11
2.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:19.23  535 36.53
          36.53
3.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:21.26  496 38.51
          38.51
4.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:22.22  479 38.96
          38.96
5.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:24.18  446 39.79
          39.79
6.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 1:27.05  403 39.99
          39.99
7.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES13Thanet Swim 1:27.26  401 40.61
          40.61
8.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:27.84  393 41.45
          41.45
9.Lucia GRANT13Bexley 1:28.31  386 40.99
          40.99
10.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 1:30.21  362 42.79
          42.79
11.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:30.27  362 42.44
          42.44
12.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:30.43  360 40.96
          40.96
13.Saffron WOOD13Beckenham 1:30.50  359 42.32
          42.32
14.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 1:31.35  349 43.37
          43.37
15.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:31.44  348 42.75
          42.75
16.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:31.74  345 42.83
          42.83
17.Isabel TYLER13Sevenoaks 1:32.22  339 42.32
          42.32
18.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:32.54  336 43.75
          43.75
19.Ellis KOTTAS13Bromley 1:32.78  333 43.97
          43.97
20.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:33.04  330 43.63
          43.63
21.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:33.24  328 44.27
          44.27
22.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:33.29  328 43.64
          43.64
23.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:33.52  325 44.47
          44.47
24.Madeleine SMITH13Saxon Crown 1:34.14  319 43.84
          43.84
25.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:34.69  313 43.91
          43.91
26.Ashleigh MENNISS13Dover Life 1:36.48  296 46.72
          46.72
27.Evie HERRINGTON13Dover Life 1:36.87  293 44.24
          44.24

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:20.74  506 37.87
          37.87
2.Emily DAS14RTW Monson 1:20.88  503 38.37
          38.37
3.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:20.89  503 37.37
          37.37
4.Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks 1:22.84  468 39.23
          39.23
5.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:22.94  467 39.96
          39.96
6.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:23.45  458 38.35
          38.35
7.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:24.24  445 39.13
          39.13
8.Poppy HOLMES14Sevenoaks 1:24.61  439 39.60
          39.60
9.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:24.70  438 39.35
          39.35
10.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:24.71  438 39.48
          39.48
11.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:24.95  434 39.39
          39.39
11.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:24.95  434 39.94
          39.94
13.Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim 1:25.11  432 39.49
          39.49
14.Holly HOBBS14RTW Monson 1:25.55  425 42.19
          42.19
15.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:25.78  422 39.00
          39.00
16.Chloe EASTWOOD14Black Lion 1:25.82  421 39.88
          39.88
17.Jenna KRONHOLM14RTW Monson 1:26.52  411 40.78
          40.78
18.Lauren COLWELL14Black Lion 1:27.19  402 41.21
          41.21
19.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:28.01  390 40.90
          40.90
20.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:28.15  389 41.70
          41.70
21.Bethany WEBBER14Black Lion 1:28.45  385 40.84
          40.84
22.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:28.63  382 42.01
          42.01
23.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:29.48  371 42.26
          42.26
24.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:29.50  371 -
          -
25.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:30.86  355 42.58
          42.58
26.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 1:31.26  350 42.39
          42.39
27.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley 1:32.85  332 42.48
          42.48
28.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:33.05  330 42.72
          42.72
29.Evelyne CARTER14Shepway SC 1:35.47  306 43.98
          43.98
 Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:16.94  585 36.69
          36.69
2.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:20.38  513 36.71
          36.71
3.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 1:21.01  501 38.18
          38.18
4.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:22.68  471 38.89
          38.89
5.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:22.72  470 37.38
          37.38
6.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:24.41  443 39.23
          39.23
7.Poppy CARR15Thanet Swim 1:24.89  435 39.87
          39.87
8.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 1:26.33  414 39.96
          39.96
9.Beth HAWKINS15Bexley 1:26.34  414 39.31
          39.31
10.Grace LANGLEY15Bexley 1:26.35  413 40.64
          40.64
11.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:27.59  396 41.03
          41.03
12.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:27.77  394 40.27
          40.27
13.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:27.96  391 40.41
          40.41
14.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:29.40  372 41.51
          41.51
15.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:29.91  366 42.05
          42.05
16.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:30.04  365 40.96
          40.96
17.Hannah SAVAGE15Beachfield 1:30.53  359 42.28
          42.28
18.Bethan COLLINS15Co Cant'bury 1:31.96  342 42.34
          42.34
19.Nicole BODENHAM15Maidstone 1:32.33  338 43.21
          43.21
 Christina KNYAZEVA15Gwich Royals DNC     
 Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown DQ SH 2L     

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 1:12.01  713 34.74
          34.74
2.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 1:16.57  593 35.89
          35.89
3.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:17.61  570 36.34
          36.34
4.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:18.62  548 35.75
          35.75
5.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:20.19  516 36.21
          36.21
6.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 1:20.92  502 38.31
          38.31
7.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:21.30  495 38.05
          38.05
8.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:21.93  484 37.98
          37.98
9.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:22.32  477 38.95
          38.95
10.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 1:22.66  471 38.89
          38.89
11.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:22.69  471 38.86
          38.86
12.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 1:22.81  469 38.84
          38.84
13.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:23.69  454 39.13
          39.13
14.Emily GILLAM16RTW Monson 1:23.74  453 38.53
          38.53
15.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:24.46  442 39.28
          39.28
16.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:24.76  437 39.91
          39.91
17.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 1:24.83  436 40.02
          40.02
18.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:25.00  433 39.67
          39.67
19.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 1:25.63  424 39.06
          39.06
20.Amber GIBBS18Maidstone 1:25.71  423 40.80
          40.80
21.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:26.51  411 39.74
          39.74
22.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:26.52  411 41.81
          41.81
23.Emily YETMAN18Gravesend 1:26.55  411 40.47
          40.47
24.Amy JEFFREYS16Orpington OJ 1:27.01  404 41.23
          41.23
25.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:28.47  384 41.26
          41.26
26.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 1:29.46  372 41.44
          41.44
27.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:29.64  369 41.58
          41.58
28.Stephanie KING16Beachfield 1:30.69  357 42.87
          42.87
29.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 1:31.93  342 42.50
          42.50
 Jessica ALVAREZ26Co Cant'bury DNC     

UP