Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 5:32.89  369 
 50m 35.77100m 1:17.62150m 2:00.56200m 2:43.76250m 3:26.70300m 4:10.39350m 4:53.48400m 5:32.89
 35.7741.8542.9443.2042.9443.6943.0939.41
2.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 5:40.26  345 
 50m 35.83100m 1:17.57150m 2:01.70200m 2:45.51250m 3:29.85300m 4:14.53350m 4:58.98400m 5:40.26
 35.8341.7444.1343.8144.3444.6844.4541.28
3.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 5:40.84  344 
 50m 36.96100m 1:19.09150m 2:02.77200m 2:46.90250m 3:31.33300m 4:15.82350m 5:00.06400m 5:40.84
 36.9642.1343.6844.1344.4344.4944.2440.78
4.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 5:41.45  342 
 50m 36.29100m 1:18.61150m 2:01.86200m 2:45.95250m 3:29.54300m 4:13.68350m 4:57.79400m 5:41.45
 36.2942.3243.2544.0943.5944.1444.1143.66
5.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 5:45.48  330 
 50m 37.19100m 1:20.09150m 2:04.21200m 2:49.04250m 3:33.65300m 4:18.92350m 5:02.67400m 5:45.48
 37.1942.9044.1244.8344.6145.2743.7542.81
6.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 5:52.06  312 
 50m 36.33100m 1:18.04150m 2:03.06200m 2:48.39250m 3:34.07300m 4:19.91350m 5:06.21400m 5:52.06
 36.3341.7145.0245.3345.6845.8446.3045.85
7.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 6:01.94  287 
 50m 38.16100m 1:23.49150m 2:09.54200m 2:55.90250m 3:43.05300m 4:29.86350m 5:16.54400m 6:01.94
 38.1645.3346.0546.3647.1546.8146.6845.40
8.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 6:02.53  286 
 50m 38.96100m 1:25.47150m 2:12.49200m 2:59.84250m 3:46.99300m 4:34.01350m 5:20.26400m 6:02.53
 38.9646.5147.0247.3547.1547.0246.2542.27
9.Freya HALL11Dartford 6:07.63  274 
 50m 41.59100m 1:28.19150m 2:15.37200m 3:01.86250m 3:50.18300m 4:37.28350m 5:23.79400m 6:07.63
 41.5946.6047.1846.4948.3247.1046.5143.84
10.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 6:07.99  273 
 50m 38.79100m 1:26.44150m 2:14.18200m 3:01.85250m 3:50.17300m 4:38.15350m 5:26.03400m 6:07.99
 38.7947.6547.7447.6748.3247.9847.8841.96
11.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 6:17.06  254 
 50m 41.72100m 1:29.78150m 2:18.54200m 3:08.17250m 3:58.00300m 4:46.41350m 5:34.70400m 6:17.06
 41.7248.0648.7649.6349.8348.4148.2942.36

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 4:50.51  555 
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.35150m 1:46.20200m 2:23.06250m 3:00.43300m 3:37.42350m 4:15.27400m 4:50.51
 33.1236.2336.8536.8637.3736.9937.8535.24
2.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 5:06.91  471 
 50m 33.67100m 1:11.47150m 1:49.75200m 2:28.66250m 3:07.81300m 3:47.76350m 4:26.69400m 5:06.91
 33.6737.8038.2838.9139.1539.9538.9340.22
3.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 5:07.93  466 
 50m 32.73100m 1:10.78150m 1:50.92200m 2:30.63250m 3:10.05300m 3:50.89350m 4:31.05400m 5:07.93
 32.7338.0540.1439.7139.4240.8440.1636.88
4.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 5:11.11  452 
 50m 34.21100m 1:12.95150m 1:52.98200m 2:33.21250m 3:13.65300m 3:53.78350m 4:33.61400m 5:11.11
 34.2138.7440.0340.2340.4440.1339.8337.50
5.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 5:15.01  435 
 50m 35.13100m 1:15.52150m 1:56.58200m 2:36.95250m 3:17.50300m 3:58.91350m 4:38.42400m 5:15.01
 35.1340.3941.0640.3740.5541.4139.5136.59
6.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 5:15.10  435 
 50m 35.85100m 1:16.33150m 1:56.63200m 2:37.01250m 3:17.74300m 3:58.61350m 4:38.31400m 5:15.10
 35.8540.4840.3040.3840.7340.8739.7036.79
7.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 5:19.18  419 
 50m 35.55100m 1:15.88150m 1:56.18200m 2:37.44250m 3:18.38300m 4:00.12350m 4:39.97400m 5:19.18
 35.5540.3340.3041.2640.9441.7439.8539.21
8.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 5:20.52  413 
 50m 35.01100m 1:15.39150m 1:56.99200m 2:38.56250m 3:19.94300m 4:01.86350m 4:42.05400m 5:20.52
 35.0140.3841.6041.5741.3841.9240.1938.47
9.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 5:23.48  402 
 50m 36.63100m 1:16.51150m 1:57.97200m 2:39.25250m 3:20.50300m 4:02.32350m 4:42.72400m 5:23.48
 36.6339.8841.4641.2841.2541.8240.4040.76
10.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 5:31.29  374 
 50m 35.43100m 1:15.63150m 1:59.04200m 2:41.88250m 3:25.28300m 4:08.30350m 4:51.36400m 5:31.29
 35.4340.2043.4142.8443.4043.0243.0639.93
11.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 5:31.76  373 
 50m 36.19100m 1:17.40150m 1:59.94200m 2:42.48250m 3:26.00300m 4:09.44350m 4:50.88400m 5:31.76
 36.1941.2142.5442.5443.5243.4441.4440.88
12.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 5:35.11  362 
 50m 37.17100m 1:19.33150m 2:02.07200m 2:45.18250m 3:28.16300m 4:11.48350m 4:54.23400m 5:35.11
 37.1742.1642.7443.1142.9843.3242.7540.88
13.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 5:39.26  349 
 50m 36.25100m 1:19.07150m 2:02.68200m 2:46.38250m 3:29.52300m 4:13.63350m 4:57.50400m 5:39.26
 36.2542.8243.6143.7043.1444.1143.8741.76

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 4:46.47  579 
 50m 32.62100m 1:08.99150m 1:44.96200m 2:20.91250m 2:57.66300m 3:34.44350m 4:10.99400m 4:46.47
 32.6236.3735.9735.9536.7536.7836.5535.48
2.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 4:48.64  566 
 50m 32.17100m 1:08.22150m 1:45.27200m 2:22.41250m 2:59.56300m 3:36.60350m 4:13.99400m 4:48.64
 32.1736.0537.0537.1437.1537.0437.3934.65
3.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 4:57.33  518 
 50m 32.18100m 1:09.61150m 1:47.48200m 2:26.26250m 3:04.19300m 3:43.31350m 4:21.03400m 4:57.33
 32.1837.4337.8738.7837.9339.1237.7236.30
4.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 4:58.86  510 
 50m 33.41100m 1:10.89150m 1:49.52200m 2:27.20250m 3:04.35300m 3:43.72350m 4:22.80400m 4:58.86
 33.4137.4838.6337.6837.1539.3739.0836.06
5.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 4:59.95  504 
 50m 34.25100m 1:12.21150m 1:51.01200m 2:29.26250m 3:07.28300m 3:44.39350m 4:23.46400m 4:59.95
 34.2537.9638.8038.2538.0237.1139.0736.49
6.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 5:00.65  501 
 50m 33.81100m 1:11.11150m 1:49.78200m 2:28.01250m 3:06.83300m 3:45.44350m 4:23.92400m 5:00.65
 33.8137.3038.6738.2338.8238.6138.4836.73
7.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 5:02.86  490 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.28150m 1:48.66200m 2:26.94250m 3:07.19300m 3:47.52350m 4:26.71400m 5:02.86
 33.4536.8338.3838.2840.2540.3339.1936.15
8.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 5:08.05  466 
 50m 34.30100m 1:12.76150m 1:52.68200m 2:32.72250m 3:12.77300m 3:52.18350m 4:30.68400m 5:08.05
 34.3038.4639.9240.0440.0539.4138.5037.37
9.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 5:08.50  464 
 50m 33.49100m 1:11.85150m 1:51.53200m 2:30.72250m 3:09.80300m 3:49.55350m 4:29.69400m 5:08.50
 33.4938.3639.6839.1939.0839.7540.1438.81
10.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 5:10.54  455 
 50m 34.16100m 1:12.00150m 1:51.74200m 2:32.34250m 3:12.63300m 3:53.62350m 4:33.35400m 5:10.54
 34.1637.8439.7440.6040.2940.9939.7337.19
11.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 5:13.66  441 
 50m 33.09100m 1:11.46150m 1:52.35200m 2:33.31250m 3:14.13300m 3:54.34350m 4:35.29400m 5:13.66
 33.0938.3740.8940.9640.8240.2140.9538.37
12.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 5:16.17  431 
 50m 34.91100m 1:14.05150m 1:54.29200m 2:34.43250m 3:16.28300m 3:57.39350m 4:38.72400m 5:16.17
 34.9139.1440.2440.1441.8541.1141.3337.45
13.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 5:16.64  429 
 50m 34.87100m 1:14.96150m 1:55.08200m 2:36.00250m 3:16.63300m 3:57.47350m 4:37.58400m 5:16.64
 34.8740.0940.1240.9240.6340.8440.1139.06

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 4:30.56  688 
 50m 30.88100m 1:04.52150m 1:39.00200m 2:13.91250m 2:48.59300m 3:23.30350m 3:57.62400m 4:30.56
 30.8833.6434.4834.9134.6834.7134.3232.94
2.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 4:40.47  617 
 50m 31.38100m 1:06.62150m 1:42.96200m 2:19.55250m 2:56.18300m 3:32.11350m 4:07.56400m 4:40.47
 31.3835.2436.3436.5936.6335.9335.4532.91
3.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 4:43.98  595 
 50m 30.61100m 1:04.61150m 1:40.33200m 2:17.06250m 2:54.55300m 3:31.61350m 4:08.64400m 4:43.98
 30.6134.0035.7236.7337.4937.0637.0335.34
4.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 4:50.62  555 
 50m 32.26100m 1:07.64150m 1:44.47200m 2:21.73250m 2:59.46300m 3:36.92350m 4:14.33400m 4:50.62
 32.2635.3836.8337.2637.7337.4637.4136.29
5.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 4:52.40  545 
 50m 32.95100m 1:09.51150m 1:46.53200m 2:23.73250m 3:00.97300m 3:39.23350m 4:16.56400m 4:52.40
 32.9536.5637.0237.2037.2438.2637.3335.84
6.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 4:53.83  537 
 50m 33.08100m 1:10.03150m 1:48.18200m 2:25.96250m 3:04.19300m 3:41.45350m 4:18.62400m 4:53.83
 33.0836.9538.1537.7838.2337.2637.1735.21
7.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 4:57.91  515 
 50m 33.15100m 1:10.10150m 1:47.89200m 2:26.20250m 3:04.97300m 3:43.94350m 4:22.31400m 4:57.91
 33.1536.9537.7938.3138.7738.9738.3735.60
8.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 4:57.93  515 
 50m 33.27100m 1:10.08150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.15250m 3:06.17300m 3:45.12350m 4:22.64400m 4:57.93
 33.2736.8138.9338.1439.0238.9537.5235.29
9.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 4:58.07  514 
 50m 33.26100m 1:11.97150m 1:50.02200m 2:29.06250m 3:06.71300m 3:45.03350m 4:23.25400m 4:58.07
 33.2638.7138.0539.0437.6538.3238.2234.82
10.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 4:59.40  507 
 50m 32.67100m 1:09.35150m 1:47.01200m 2:25.80250m 3:04.23300m 3:42.70350m 4:21.03400m 4:59.40
 32.6736.6837.6638.7938.4338.4738.3338.37
11.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 5:00.75  500 
 50m 32.89100m 1:09.07150m 1:46.64200m 2:24.84250m 3:04.20300m 3:43.50350m 4:22.84400m 5:00.75
 32.8936.1837.5738.2039.3639.3039.3437.91
12.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 5:02.48  492 
 50m 34.19100m 1:11.87150m 1:50.52200m 2:29.64250m 3:08.60300m 3:47.30350m 4:25.46400m 5:02.48
 34.1937.6838.6539.1238.9638.7038.1637.02
13.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 5:03.73  486 
 50m 32.61100m 1:09.65150m 1:48.40200m 2:27.51250m 3:06.76300m 3:45.95350m 4:25.43400m 5:03.73
 32.6137.0438.7539.1139.2539.1939.4838.30
14.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 5:05.15  479 
 50m 33.39100m 1:10.84150m 1:49.26200m 2:28.14250m 3:07.33300m 3:46.80350m 4:26.50400m 5:05.15
 33.3937.4538.4238.8839.1939.4739.7038.65
15.Ellie WALLER14Black Lion 5:06.01  475 
 50m 34.30100m 1:12.38150m 1:51.95200m 2:31.51250m 3:10.82300m 3:49.87350m 4:28.37400m 5:06.01
 34.3038.0839.5739.5639.3139.0538.5037.64
16.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 5:09.51  459 
 50m 33.73100m 1:11.42150m 1:50.82200m 2:30.88250m 3:11.04300m 3:50.90350m 4:31.20400m 5:09.51
 33.7337.6939.4040.0640.1639.8640.3038.31
17.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 5:14.68  437 
 50m 32.76100m 1:09.34150m 1:47.14200m 2:26.93250m 3:08.61300m 3:51.21350m 4:34.17400m 5:14.68
 32.7636.5837.8039.7941.6842.6042.9640.51

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 4:28.64  702 
 50m 30.29100m 1:02.87150m 1:36.53200m 2:11.33250m 2:46.15300m 3:21.39350m 3:55.50400m 4:28.64
 30.2932.5833.6634.8034.8235.2434.1133.14
2.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 4:42.14  606 
 50m 31.80100m 1:06.76150m 1:42.44200m 2:18.70250m 2:54.92300m 3:31.42350m 4:07.51400m 4:42.14
 31.8034.9635.6836.2636.2236.5036.0934.63
3.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 5:02.41  492 
 50m 33.70100m 1:11.35150m 1:49.93200m 2:28.93250m 3:08.47300m 3:47.51350m 4:26.27400m 5:02.41
 33.7037.6538.5839.0039.5439.0438.7636.14
4.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 5:07.84  467 
 50m 33.41100m 1:11.38150m 1:50.41200m 2:29.87250m 3:09.11300m 3:49.00350m 4:29.30400m 5:07.84
 33.4137.9739.0339.4639.2439.8940.3038.54
5.Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ 5:09.40  460 
 50m 32.76100m 1:10.31150m 1:49.38200m 2:29.22250m 3:09.34300m 3:50.16350m 4:30.15400m 5:09.40
 32.7637.5539.0739.8440.1240.8239.9939.25

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 4:30.83  686 
 50m 30.46100m 1:03.44150m 1:37.34200m 2:11.61250m 2:46.29300m 3:21.18350m 3:56.25400m 4:30.83
 30.4632.9833.9034.2734.6834.8935.0734.58
2.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 4:33.80  663 
 50m 30.27100m 1:03.54150m 1:37.78200m 2:12.58250m 2:48.13300m 3:23.53350m 3:58.74400m 4:33.80
 30.2733.2734.2434.8035.5535.4035.2135.06
3.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 4:41.62  610 
 50m 30.16100m 1:03.79150m 1:39.25200m 2:14.90250m 2:51.54300m 3:28.41350m 4:05.43400m 4:41.62
 30.1633.6335.4635.6536.6436.8737.0236.19
4.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 4:43.46  598 
 50m 30.43100m 1:05.02150m 1:40.59200m 2:17.23250m 2:53.68300m 3:30.76350m 4:08.04400m 4:43.46
 30.4334.5935.5736.6436.4537.0837.2835.42
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 4:45.08  588 
 50m 31.03100m 1:05.63150m 1:41.50200m 2:18.44250m 2:55.53300m 3:33.16350m 4:09.61400m 4:45.08
 31.0334.6035.8736.9437.0937.6336.4535.47
6.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 4:45.23  587 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.25150m 1:45.25200m 2:21.78250m 2:58.62300m 3:34.54350m 4:10.51400m 4:45.23
 32.2136.0437.0036.5336.8435.9235.9734.72
7.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 4:45.34  586 
 50m 31.95100m 1:07.56150m 1:44.43200m 2:21.82250m 2:58.42300m 3:34.96350m 4:10.87400m 4:45.34
 31.9535.6136.8737.3936.6036.5435.9134.47
8.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 4:47.33  574 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.32150m 1:43.92200m 2:21.12250m 2:57.53300m 3:34.67350m 4:11.64400m 4:47.33
 31.8935.4336.6037.2036.4137.1436.9735.69
9.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 4:48.62  566 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.26150m 1:44.97200m 2:22.16250m 2:59.19300m 3:36.23350m 4:13.01400m 4:48.62
 32.2136.0536.7137.1937.0337.0436.7835.61
10.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 4:53.10  541 
 50m 31.50100m 1:06.86150m 1:44.01200m 2:22.64250m 3:00.39300m 3:38.97350m 4:15.91400m 4:53.10
 31.5035.3637.1538.6337.7538.5836.9437.19
11.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 4:55.77  526 
 50m 32.32100m 1:08.52150m 1:46.07200m 2:24.19250m 3:02.51300m 3:40.93350m 4:18.78400m 4:55.77
 32.3236.2037.5538.1238.3238.4237.8536.99
12.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 4:56.67  521 
 50m 32.66100m 1:08.52150m 1:45.58200m 2:23.50250m 3:01.77300m 3:40.75350m 4:19.45400m 4:56.67
 32.6635.8637.0637.9238.2738.9838.7037.22
13.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 4:58.48  512 
 50m 33.24100m 1:10.88150m 1:49.65200m 2:27.94250m 3:06.34300m 3:44.80350m 4:22.44400m 4:58.48
 33.2437.6438.7738.2938.4038.4637.6436.04
14.Lucy DAVIDSON16Co Cant'bury 5:00.00  504 
 50m 33.43100m 1:09.96150m 1:48.32200m 2:26.59250m 3:05.35300m 3:43.73350m 4:22.24400m 5:00.00
 33.4336.5338.3638.2738.7638.3838.5137.76
15.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 5:01.28  498 
 50m 32.93100m 1:09.23150m 1:47.07200m 2:25.65250m 3:04.59300m 3:44.19350m 4:23.16400m 5:01.28
 32.9336.3037.8438.5838.9439.6038.9738.12
16.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 5:05.28  478 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.66150m 1:48.03200m 2:27.57250m 3:06.90300m 3:46.89350m 4:26.44400m 5:05.28
 32.7336.9338.3739.5439.3339.9939.5538.84
17.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 5:05.92  475 
 50m 33.18100m 1:10.49150m 1:50.01200m 2:29.60250m 3:09.29300m 3:48.92350m 4:28.82400m 5:05.92
 33.1837.3139.5239.5939.6939.6339.9037.10
18.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 5:08.78  462 
 50m 33.76100m 1:12.10150m 1:52.13200m 2:33.00250m 3:12.50300m 3:51.04350m 4:29.66400m 5:08.78
 33.7638.3440.0340.8739.5038.5438.6239.12
 Susannah RODGERS33Beckenham7DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 4:28.64  702 
 50m 30.29100m 1:02.87150m 1:36.53200m 2:11.33250m 2:46.15300m 3:21.39350m 3:55.50400m 4:28.64
 30.2932.5833.6634.8034.8235.2434.1133.14
2.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 4:30.56  688 
 50m 30.88100m 1:04.52150m 1:39.00200m 2:13.91250m 2:48.59300m 3:23.30350m 3:57.62400m 4:30.56
 30.8833.6434.4834.9134.6834.7134.3232.94
3.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 4:30.83  686 
 50m 30.46100m 1:03.44150m 1:37.34200m 2:11.61250m 2:46.29300m 3:21.18350m 3:56.25400m 4:30.83
 30.4632.9833.9034.2734.6834.8935.0734.58
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 4:33.80  663 
 50m 30.27100m 1:03.54150m 1:37.78200m 2:12.58250m 2:48.13300m 3:23.53350m 3:58.74400m 4:33.80
 30.2733.2734.2434.8035.5535.4035.2135.06
5.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 4:40.47  617 
 50m 31.38100m 1:06.62150m 1:42.96200m 2:19.55250m 2:56.18300m 3:32.11350m 4:07.56400m 4:40.47
 31.3835.2436.3436.5936.6335.9335.4532.91
6.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 4:41.62  610 
 50m 30.16100m 1:03.79150m 1:39.25200m 2:14.90250m 2:51.54300m 3:28.41350m 4:05.43400m 4:41.62
 30.1633.6335.4635.6536.6436.8737.0236.19
7.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 4:42.14  606 
 50m 31.80100m 1:06.76150m 1:42.44200m 2:18.70250m 2:54.92300m 3:31.42350m 4:07.51400m 4:42.14
 31.8034.9635.6836.2636.2236.5036.0934.63
8.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 4:43.46  598 
 50m 30.43100m 1:05.02150m 1:40.59200m 2:17.23250m 2:53.68300m 3:30.76350m 4:08.04400m 4:43.46
 30.4334.5935.5736.6436.4537.0837.2835.42
9.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 4:43.98  595 
 50m 30.61100m 1:04.61150m 1:40.33200m 2:17.06250m 2:54.55300m 3:31.61350m 4:08.64400m 4:43.98
 30.6134.0035.7236.7337.4937.0637.0335.34
10.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 4:45.08  588 
 50m 31.03100m 1:05.63150m 1:41.50200m 2:18.44250m 2:55.53300m 3:33.16350m 4:09.61400m 4:45.08
 31.0334.6035.8736.9437.0937.6336.4535.47
11.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 4:45.23  587 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.25150m 1:45.25200m 2:21.78250m 2:58.62300m 3:34.54350m 4:10.51400m 4:45.23
 32.2136.0437.0036.5336.8435.9235.9734.72
12.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 4:45.34  586 
 50m 31.95100m 1:07.56150m 1:44.43200m 2:21.82250m 2:58.42300m 3:34.96350m 4:10.87400m 4:45.34
 31.9535.6136.8737.3936.6036.5435.9134.47
13.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 4:46.47  579 
 50m 32.62100m 1:08.99150m 1:44.96200m 2:20.91250m 2:57.66300m 3:34.44350m 4:10.99400m 4:46.47
 32.6236.3735.9735.9536.7536.7836.5535.48
14.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 4:47.33  574 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.32150m 1:43.92200m 2:21.12250m 2:57.53300m 3:34.67350m 4:11.64400m 4:47.33
 31.8935.4336.6037.2036.4137.1436.9735.69
15.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 4:48.62  566 
 50m 32.21100m 1:08.26150m 1:44.97200m 2:22.16250m 2:59.19300m 3:36.23350m 4:13.01400m 4:48.62
 32.2136.0536.7137.1937.0337.0436.7835.61
16.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 4:48.64  566 
 50m 32.17100m 1:08.22150m 1:45.27200m 2:22.41250m 2:59.56300m 3:36.60350m 4:13.99400m 4:48.64
 32.1736.0537.0537.1437.1537.0437.3934.65
17.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 4:50.51  555 
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.35150m 1:46.20200m 2:23.06250m 3:00.43300m 3:37.42350m 4:15.27400m 4:50.51
 33.1236.2336.8536.8637.3736.9937.8535.24
18.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 4:50.62  555 
 50m 32.26100m 1:07.64150m 1:44.47200m 2:21.73250m 2:59.46300m 3:36.92350m 4:14.33400m 4:50.62
 32.2635.3836.8337.2637.7337.4637.4136.29
19.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 4:52.40  545 
 50m 32.95100m 1:09.51150m 1:46.53200m 2:23.73250m 3:00.97300m 3:39.23350m 4:16.56400m 4:52.40
 32.9536.5637.0237.2037.2438.2637.3335.84
20.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 4:53.10  541 
 50m 31.50100m 1:06.86150m 1:44.01200m 2:22.64250m 3:00.39300m 3:38.97350m 4:15.91400m 4:53.10
 31.5035.3637.1538.6337.7538.5836.9437.19
21.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 4:53.83  537 
 50m 33.08100m 1:10.03150m 1:48.18200m 2:25.96250m 3:04.19300m 3:41.45350m 4:18.62400m 4:53.83
 33.0836.9538.1537.7838.2337.2637.1735.21
22.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 4:55.77  526 
 50m 32.32100m 1:08.52150m 1:46.07200m 2:24.19250m 3:02.51300m 3:40.93350m 4:18.78400m 4:55.77
 32.3236.2037.5538.1238.3238.4237.8536.99
23.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 4:56.67  521 
 50m 32.66100m 1:08.52150m 1:45.58200m 2:23.50250m 3:01.77300m 3:40.75350m 4:19.45400m 4:56.67
 32.6635.8637.0637.9238.2738.9838.7037.22
24.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 4:57.33  518 
 50m 32.18100m 1:09.61150m 1:47.48200m 2:26.26250m 3:04.19300m 3:43.31350m 4:21.03400m 4:57.33
 32.1837.4337.8738.7837.9339.1237.7236.30
25.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 4:57.91  515 
 50m 33.15100m 1:10.10150m 1:47.89200m 2:26.20250m 3:04.97300m 3:43.94350m 4:22.31400m 4:57.91
 33.1536.9537.7938.3138.7738.9738.3735.60
26.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 4:57.93  515 
 50m 33.27100m 1:10.08150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.15250m 3:06.17300m 3:45.12350m 4:22.64400m 4:57.93
 33.2736.8138.9338.1439.0238.9537.5235.29
27.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 4:58.07  514 
 50m 33.26100m 1:11.97150m 1:50.02200m 2:29.06250m 3:06.71300m 3:45.03350m 4:23.25400m 4:58.07
 33.2638.7138.0539.0437.6538.3238.2234.82
28.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 4:58.48  512 
 50m 33.24100m 1:10.88150m 1:49.65200m 2:27.94250m 3:06.34300m 3:44.80350m 4:22.44400m 4:58.48
 33.2437.6438.7738.2938.4038.4637.6436.04
29.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 4:58.86  510 
 50m 33.41100m 1:10.89150m 1:49.52200m 2:27.20250m 3:04.35300m 3:43.72350m 4:22.80400m 4:58.86
 33.4137.4838.6337.6837.1539.3739.0836.06
30.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 4:59.40  507 
 50m 32.67100m 1:09.35150m 1:47.01200m 2:25.80250m 3:04.23300m 3:42.70350m 4:21.03400m 4:59.40
 32.6736.6837.6638.7938.4338.4738.3338.37
31.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 4:59.95  504 
 50m 34.25100m 1:12.21150m 1:51.01200m 2:29.26250m 3:07.28300m 3:44.39350m 4:23.46400m 4:59.95
 34.2537.9638.8038.2538.0237.1139.0736.49
32.Lucy DAVIDSON16Co Cant'bury 5:00.00  504 
 50m 33.43100m 1:09.96150m 1:48.32200m 2:26.59250m 3:05.35300m 3:43.73350m 4:22.24400m 5:00.00
 33.4336.5338.3638.2738.7638.3838.5137.76
33.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 5:00.65  501 
 50m 33.81100m 1:11.11150m 1:49.78200m 2:28.01250m 3:06.83300m 3:45.44350m 4:23.92400m 5:00.65
 33.8137.3038.6738.2338.8238.6138.4836.73
34.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 5:00.75  500 
 50m 32.89100m 1:09.07150m 1:46.64200m 2:24.84250m 3:04.20300m 3:43.50350m 4:22.84400m 5:00.75
 32.8936.1837.5738.2039.3639.3039.3437.91
35.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 5:01.28  498 
 50m 32.93100m 1:09.23150m 1:47.07200m 2:25.65250m 3:04.59300m 3:44.19350m 4:23.16400m 5:01.28
 32.9336.3037.8438.5838.9439.6038.9738.12
36.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 5:02.41  492 
 50m 33.70100m 1:11.35150m 1:49.93200m 2:28.93250m 3:08.47300m 3:47.51350m 4:26.27400m 5:02.41
 33.7037.6538.5839.0039.5439.0438.7636.14
37.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 5:02.48  492 
 50m 34.19100m 1:11.87150m 1:50.52200m 2:29.64250m 3:08.60300m 3:47.30350m 4:25.46400m 5:02.48
 34.1937.6838.6539.1238.9638.7038.1637.02
38.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 5:02.86  490 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.28150m 1:48.66200m 2:26.94250m 3:07.19300m 3:47.52350m 4:26.71400m 5:02.86
 33.4536.8338.3838.2840.2540.3339.1936.15
39.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 5:03.73  486 
 50m 32.61100m 1:09.65150m 1:48.40200m 2:27.51250m 3:06.76300m 3:45.95350m 4:25.43400m 5:03.73
 32.6137.0438.7539.1139.2539.1939.4838.30
40.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 5:05.15  479 
 50m 33.39100m 1:10.84150m 1:49.26200m 2:28.14250m 3:07.33300m 3:46.80350m 4:26.50400m 5:05.15
 33.3937.4538.4238.8839.1939.4739.7038.65
41.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 5:05.28  478 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.66150m 1:48.03200m 2:27.57250m 3:06.90300m 3:46.89350m 4:26.44400m 5:05.28
 32.7336.9338.3739.5439.3339.9939.5538.84
42.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 5:05.92  475 
 50m 33.18100m 1:10.49150m 1:50.01200m 2:29.60250m 3:09.29300m 3:48.92350m 4:28.82400m 5:05.92
 33.1837.3139.5239.5939.6939.6339.9037.10
43.Ellie WALLER14Black Lion 5:06.01  475 
 50m 34.30100m 1:12.38150m 1:51.95200m 2:31.51250m 3:10.82300m 3:49.87350m 4:28.37400m 5:06.01
 34.3038.0839.5739.5639.3139.0538.5037.64
44.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 5:06.91  471 
 50m 33.67100m 1:11.47150m 1:49.75200m 2:28.66250m 3:07.81300m 3:47.76350m 4:26.69400m 5:06.91
 33.6737.8038.2838.9139.1539.9538.9340.22
45.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 5:07.84  467 
 50m 33.41100m 1:11.38150m 1:50.41200m 2:29.87250m 3:09.11300m 3:49.00350m 4:29.30400m 5:07.84
 33.4137.9739.0339.4639.2439.8940.3038.54
46.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 5:07.93  466 
 50m 32.73100m 1:10.78150m 1:50.92200m 2:30.63250m 3:10.05300m 3:50.89350m 4:31.05400m 5:07.93
 32.7338.0540.1439.7139.4240.8440.1636.88
47.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 5:08.05  466 
 50m 34.30100m 1:12.76150m 1:52.68200m 2:32.72250m 3:12.77300m 3:52.18350m 4:30.68400m 5:08.05
 34.3038.4639.9240.0440.0539.4138.5037.37
48.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 5:08.50  464 
 50m 33.49100m 1:11.85150m 1:51.53200m 2:30.72250m 3:09.80300m 3:49.55350m 4:29.69400m 5:08.50
 33.4938.3639.6839.1939.0839.7540.1438.81
49.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 5:08.78  462 
 50m 33.76100m 1:12.10150m 1:52.13200m 2:33.00250m 3:12.50300m 3:51.04350m 4:29.66400m 5:08.78
 33.7638.3440.0340.8739.5038.5438.6239.12
50.Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ 5:09.40  460 
 50m 32.76100m 1:10.31150m 1:49.38200m 2:29.22250m 3:09.34300m 3:50.16350m 4:30.15400m 5:09.40
 32.7637.5539.0739.8440.1240.8239.9939.25
51.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 5:09.51  459 
 50m 33.73100m 1:11.42150m 1:50.82200m 2:30.88250m 3:11.04300m 3:50.90350m 4:31.20400m 5:09.51
 33.7337.6939.4040.0640.1639.8640.3038.31
52.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 5:10.54  455 
 50m 34.16100m 1:12.00150m 1:51.74200m 2:32.34250m 3:12.63300m 3:53.62350m 4:33.35400m 5:10.54
 34.1637.8439.7440.6040.2940.9939.7337.19
53.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 5:11.11  452 
 50m 34.21100m 1:12.95150m 1:52.98200m 2:33.21250m 3:13.65300m 3:53.78350m 4:33.61400m 5:11.11
 34.2138.7440.0340.2340.4440.1339.8337.50
54.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 5:13.66  441 
 50m 33.09100m 1:11.46150m 1:52.35200m 2:33.31250m 3:14.13300m 3:54.34350m 4:35.29400m 5:13.66
 33.0938.3740.8940.9640.8240.2140.9538.37
55.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 5:14.68  437 
 50m 32.76100m 1:09.34150m 1:47.14200m 2:26.93250m 3:08.61300m 3:51.21350m 4:34.17400m 5:14.68
 32.7636.5837.8039.7941.6842.6042.9640.51
56.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 5:15.01  435 
 50m 35.13100m 1:15.52150m 1:56.58200m 2:36.95250m 3:17.50300m 3:58.91350m 4:38.42400m 5:15.01
 35.1340.3941.0640.3740.5541.4139.5136.59
57.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 5:15.10  435 
 50m 35.85100m 1:16.33150m 1:56.63200m 2:37.01250m 3:17.74300m 3:58.61350m 4:38.31400m 5:15.10
 35.8540.4840.3040.3840.7340.8739.7036.79
58.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 5:16.17  431 
 50m 34.91100m 1:14.05150m 1:54.29200m 2:34.43250m 3:16.28300m 3:57.39350m 4:38.72400m 5:16.17
 34.9139.1440.2440.1441.8541.1141.3337.45
59.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 5:16.64  429 
 50m 34.87100m 1:14.96150m 1:55.08200m 2:36.00250m 3:16.63300m 3:57.47350m 4:37.58400m 5:16.64
 34.8740.0940.1240.9240.6340.8440.1139.06
60.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 5:19.18  419 
 50m 35.55100m 1:15.88150m 1:56.18200m 2:37.44250m 3:18.38300m 4:00.12350m 4:39.97400m 5:19.18
 35.5540.3340.3041.2640.9441.7439.8539.21
61.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 5:20.52  413 
 50m 35.01100m 1:15.39150m 1:56.99200m 2:38.56250m 3:19.94300m 4:01.86350m 4:42.05400m 5:20.52
 35.0140.3841.6041.5741.3841.9240.1938.47
62.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 5:23.48  402 
 50m 36.63100m 1:16.51150m 1:57.97200m 2:39.25250m 3:20.50300m 4:02.32350m 4:42.72400m 5:23.48
 36.6339.8841.4641.2841.2541.8240.4040.76
63.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 5:31.29  374 
 50m 35.43100m 1:15.63150m 1:59.04200m 2:41.88250m 3:25.28300m 4:08.30350m 4:51.36400m 5:31.29
 35.4340.2043.4142.8443.4043.0243.0639.93
64.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 5:31.76  373 
 50m 36.19100m 1:17.40150m 1:59.94200m 2:42.48250m 3:26.00300m 4:09.44350m 4:50.88400m 5:31.76
 36.1941.2142.5442.5443.5243.4441.4440.88
65.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 5:32.89  369 
 50m 35.77100m 1:17.62150m 2:00.56200m 2:43.76250m 3:26.70300m 4:10.39350m 4:53.48400m 5:32.89
 35.7741.8542.9443.2042.9443.6943.0939.41
66.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 5:35.11  362 
 50m 37.17100m 1:19.33150m 2:02.07200m 2:45.18250m 3:28.16300m 4:11.48350m 4:54.23400m 5:35.11
 37.1742.1642.7443.1142.9843.3242.7540.88
67.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 5:39.26  349 
 50m 36.25100m 1:19.07150m 2:02.68200m 2:46.38250m 3:29.52300m 4:13.63350m 4:57.50400m 5:39.26
 36.2542.8243.6143.7043.1444.1143.8741.76
68.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 5:40.26  345 
 50m 35.83100m 1:17.57150m 2:01.70200m 2:45.51250m 3:29.85300m 4:14.53350m 4:58.98400m 5:40.26
 35.8341.7444.1343.8144.3444.6844.4541.28
69.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 5:40.84  344 
 50m 36.96100m 1:19.09150m 2:02.77200m 2:46.90250m 3:31.33300m 4:15.82350m 5:00.06400m 5:40.84
 36.9642.1343.6844.1344.4344.4944.2440.78
70.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 5:41.45  342 
 50m 36.29100m 1:18.61150m 2:01.86200m 2:45.95250m 3:29.54300m 4:13.68350m 4:57.79400m 5:41.45
 36.2942.3243.2544.0943.5944.1444.1143.66
71.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 5:45.48  330 
 50m 37.19100m 1:20.09150m 2:04.21200m 2:49.04250m 3:33.65300m 4:18.92350m 5:02.67400m 5:45.48
 37.1942.9044.1244.8344.6145.2743.7542.81
72.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 5:52.06  312 
 50m 36.33100m 1:18.04150m 2:03.06200m 2:48.39250m 3:34.07300m 4:19.91350m 5:06.21400m 5:52.06
 36.3341.7145.0245.3345.6845.8446.3045.85
73.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 6:01.94  287 
 50m 38.16100m 1:23.49150m 2:09.54200m 2:55.90250m 3:43.05300m 4:29.86350m 5:16.54400m 6:01.94
 38.1645.3346.0546.3647.1546.8146.6845.40
74.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 6:02.53  286 
 50m 38.96100m 1:25.47150m 2:12.49200m 2:59.84250m 3:46.99300m 4:34.01350m 5:20.26400m 6:02.53
 38.9646.5147.0247.3547.1547.0246.2542.27
75.Freya HALL11Dartford 6:07.63  274 
 50m 41.59100m 1:28.19150m 2:15.37200m 3:01.86250m 3:50.18300m 4:37.28350m 5:23.79400m 6:07.63
 41.5946.6047.1846.4948.3247.1046.5143.84
76.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 6:07.99  273 
 50m 38.79100m 1:26.44150m 2:14.18200m 3:01.85250m 3:50.17300m 4:38.15350m 5:26.03400m 6:07.99
 38.7947.6547.7447.6748.3247.9847.8841.96
77.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 6:17.06  254 
 50m 41.72100m 1:29.78150m 2:18.54200m 3:08.17250m 3:58.00300m 4:46.41350m 5:34.70400m 6:17.06
 41.7248.0648.7649.6349.8348.4148.2942.36
 Susannah RODGERS33Beckenham7DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
 Susannah RODGERS33Beckenham7DNC    

UP