Womens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 2:08.52  679 29.831:02.101:35.29
          29.8332.2733.19
2.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 2:08.88  673 30.271:03.461:36.50
          30.2733.1933.04
3.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 2:10.87  643 29.721:03.241:37.12
          29.7233.5233.88
4.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 2:11.15  639 29.931:03.081:37.31
          29.9333.1534.23
5.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 2:11.62  632 30.431:03.601:37.42
          30.4333.1733.82
6.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 2:13.46  606 29.791:02.411:37.48
          29.7932.6235.07
7.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 2:13.72  603 30.641:04.821:40.26
          30.6434.1835.44
8.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 2:13.77  602 30.281:03.791:38.85
          30.2833.5135.06
9.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 2:14.65  590 29.881:03.391:38.83
          29.8833.5135.44
10.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 2:14.66  590 30.641:04.581:39.88
          30.6433.9435.30
11.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 2:14.75  589 30.851:04.321:39.31
          30.8533.4734.99
12.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 2:15.24  583 30.881:04.941:40.43
          30.8834.0635.49
13.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 2:16.59  565 31.461:06.951:42.29
          31.4635.4935.34
14.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 2:17.46  555 30.901:04.901:40.84
          30.9034.0035.94
15.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 2:17.79  551 31.411:06.051:43.12
          31.4134.6437.07
16.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 2:17.80  551 30.871:05.151:41.90
          30.8734.2836.75
17.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 2:18.16  546 31.671:05.981:41.87
          31.6734.3135.89
18.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 2:18.70  540 31.981:07.201:43.46
          31.9835.2236.26
19.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 2:19.21  534 30.931:05.481:42.13
          30.9334.5536.65
20.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 2:19.47  531 31.911:07.291:43.79
          31.9135.3836.50
21.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 2:19.75  528 32.111:07.721:44.24
          32.1135.6136.52
22.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 2:19.76  528 31.381:07.001:43.66
          31.3835.6236.66
23.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 2:19.84  527 31.361:06.191:42.47
          31.3634.8336.28
24.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 2:20.09  524 31.441:06.431:43.41
          31.4434.9936.98
25.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 2:20.58  519 31.281:06.621:43.34
          31.2835.3436.72
26.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 2:20.99  514 31.541:07.231:44.33
          31.5435.6937.10
27.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 2:21.50  509 31.571:07.301:44.81
          31.5735.7337.51
28.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 2:21.51  508 31.991:07.371:44.51
          31.9935.3837.14
29.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:21.80  505 32.451:07.661:44.62
          32.4535.2136.96
30.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 2:21.81  505 32.691:09.021:46.41
          32.6936.3337.39
31.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 2:22.46  498 31.731:07.571:45.09
          31.7335.8437.52
32.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 2:22.51  498 31.551:06.851:45.07
          31.5535.3038.22
33.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 2:24.61  476 30.991:06.751:44.92
          30.9935.7638.17
34.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 2:24.82  474 33.211:09.831:47.93
          33.2136.6238.10
35.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 2:25.61  467 32.221:08.321:46.74
          32.2236.1038.42
36.Katie ISAACS16Black Lion 2:26.81  455 32.871:10.691:49.55
          32.8737.8238.86
37.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 2:27.92  445 32.501:09.491:48.43
          32.5036.9938.94

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 2:10.62  647 30.511:03.631:37.71
          30.5133.1234.08
2.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 2:11.98  627 30.341:03.421:37.96
          30.3433.0834.54
3.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 2:12.12  625 30.671:03.921:38.31
          30.6733.2534.39
4.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 2:13.60  604 30.421:03.991:39.03
          30.4233.5735.04
5.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 2:14.98  586 31.261:05.691:41.66
          31.2634.4335.97
6.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 2:15.23  583 31.841:06.071:41.22
          31.8434.2335.15
7.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 2:16.35  568 31.061:05.251:41.10
          31.0634.1935.85
8.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 2:16.70  564 31.461:06.771:42.28
          31.4635.3135.51
9.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 2:18.85  538 32.191:07.631:43.39
          32.1935.4435.76
10.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 2:18.88  538 31.921:07.441:43.45
          31.9235.5236.01
11.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 2:19.06  536 32.101:07.541:43.72
          32.1035.4436.18
12.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 2:19.57  530 31.321:06.721:43.62
          31.3235.4036.90
13.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 2:20.22  523 32.601:08.041:44.83
          32.6035.4436.79
14.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 2:21.16  512 31.731:07.331:44.68
          31.7335.6037.35
15.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 2:21.33  510 33.421:09.391:46.28
          33.4235.9736.89
16.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 2:21.41  509 31.941:07.701:45.49
          31.9435.7637.79
17.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 2:21.68  507 32.041:07.471:45.11
          32.0435.4337.64
17.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 2:21.68  507 33.011:09.221:46.76
          33.0136.2137.54
19.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 2:21.92  504 32.751:08.991:47.26
          32.7536.2438.27
20.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 2:21.93  504 32.451:08.501:45.97
          32.4536.0537.47
21.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 2:22.12  502 32.421:08.121:45.29
          32.4235.7037.17
22.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 2:22.23  501 31.911:07.171:44.80
          31.9135.2637.63
23.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 2:23.17  491 33.521:10.401:47.23
          33.5236.8836.83
24.Catriona ROBERTSON14Edenbridge 2:23.67  486 32.711:09.431:47.31
          32.7136.7237.88
25.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 2:23.75  485 31.391:07.961:45.54
          31.3936.5737.58
26.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 2:23.83  484 32.251:08.941:46.74
          32.2536.6937.80
27.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 2:24.15  481 32.591:08.731:46.81
          32.5936.1438.08
28.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 2:24.29  480 32.981:09.531:47.61
          32.9836.5538.08
29.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 2:24.33  479 32.751:09.671:47.91
          32.7536.9238.24
30.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 2:24.77  475 32.701:10.641:49.38
          32.7037.9438.74
31.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 2:25.27  470 32.931:09.981:48.09
          32.9337.0538.11
32.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 2:25.34  469 32.331:08.651:47.51
          32.3336.3238.86
33.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 2:25.69  466 32.771:10.021:48.35
          32.7737.2538.33
34.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 2:25.81  465 33.011:10.521:49.33
          33.0137.5138.81
35.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 2:26.55  458 34.261:11.191:49.12
          34.2636.9337.93
36.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 2:26.65  457 33.201:10.091:48.63
          33.2036.8938.54
37.Honor WOODS14Bexley 2:26.66  457 31.941:08.571:47.78
          31.9436.6339.21
38.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 2:26.69  456 34.151:12.131:50.17
          34.1537.9838.04
39.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 2:26.78  456 32.071:09.251:48.26
          32.0737.1839.01
40.Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ 2:26.83  455 33.051:10.601:48.87
          33.0537.5538.27
41.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 2:27.44  449 32.931:10.251:49.35
          32.9337.3239.10
42.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 2:34.72  389 33.361:11.911:53.50
          33.3638.5541.59

13 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:18.23  546 31.791:08.141:43.51
          31.7936.3535.37
2.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 2:19.34  533 32.261:07.851:44.59
          32.2635.5936.74
3.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 2:19.73  528 32.351:08.071:44.53
          32.3535.7236.46
4.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 2:20.86  515 32.471:08.171:44.82
          32.4735.7036.65
5.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 2:21.18  512 32.311:07.971:45.41
          32.3135.6637.44
6.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 2:22.27  500 32.251:07.931:45.55
          32.2535.6837.62
7.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 2:22.33  500 31.801:07.691:45.68
          31.8035.8937.99
8.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 2:22.40  499 33.371:09.951:46.93
          33.3736.5836.98
9.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 2:25.95  463 33.781:11.451:49.80
          33.7837.6738.35
10.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 2:26.03  463 32.351:09.701:48.50
          32.3537.3538.80
11.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 2:26.34  460 32.861:10.301:49.23
          32.8637.4438.93
12.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 2:26.51  458 32.601:09.881:49.02
          32.6037.2839.14
13.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 2:26.66  457 32.671:09.851:48.51
          32.6737.1838.66
14.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 2:27.52  449 34.461:13.891:51.96
          34.4639.4338.07
15.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 2:28.17  443 32.911:10.611:50.22
          32.9137.7039.61
16.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 2:28.34  441 33.691:11.831:50.91
          33.6938.1439.08
17.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 2:29.24  433 34.331:13.571:52.03
          34.3339.2438.46
18.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 2:29.48  431 33.471:11.751:51.23
          33.4738.2839.48
19.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 2:29.66  430 34.061:12.151:51.62
          34.0638.0939.47
20.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 2:29.81  428 33.481:11.821:51.78
          33.4838.3439.96
20.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 2:29.81  428 34.661:14.701:53.78
          34.6640.0439.08
22.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 2:30.71  421 34.981:13.781:53.21
          34.9838.8039.43
23.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 2:30.86  420 34.061:13.671:53.20
          34.0639.6139.53
24.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 2:31.05  418 33.021:11.771:51.94
          33.0238.7540.17
25.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 2:32.84  403 34.361:13.761:54.62
          34.3639.4040.86
26.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 2:32.88  403 33.981:12.651:52.70
          33.9838.6740.05
27.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 2:33.17  401 34.521:13.701:54.41
          34.5239.1840.71
28.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 2:34.62  390 35.211:15.951:56.44
          35.2140.7440.49
29.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 2:34.84  388 35.491:16.081:56.84
          35.4940.5940.76
30.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 2:34.87  388 35.701:15.601:56.32
          35.7039.9040.72
31.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 2:35.48  383 36.141:15.981:56.07
          36.1439.8440.09
32.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 2:35.95  380 34.351:13.591:55.37
          34.3539.2441.78
33.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 2:36.19  378 34.551:14.371:55.97
          34.5539.8241.60
34.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 2:37.90  366 35.241:16.431:58.02
          35.2441.1941.59
35.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 2:38.17  364 35.421:15.801:57.58
          35.4240.3841.78
36.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 2:39.60  354 35.371:16.321:59.07
          35.3740.9542.75
37.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 2:39.85  353 36.511:17.941:59.38
          36.5141.4341.44
38.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 2:40.61  348 36.371:18.172:00.56
          36.3741.8042.39
39.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 2:40.92  346 36.351:17.612:00.47
          36.3541.2642.86
40.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 2:41.42  342 35.981:18.122:02.55
          35.9842.1444.43
41.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 2:41.71  341 36.151:17.721:59.97
          36.1541.5742.25
42.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 2:41.81  340 36.271:17.091:59.17
          36.2740.8242.08
43.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:41.93  339 36.431:18.052:01.18
          36.4341.6243.13
44.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 2:42.30  337 36.531:18.422:00.95
          36.5341.8942.53
45.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 2:43.90  327 36.891:18.442:02.05
          36.8941.5543.61
46.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 2:46.31  313 35.831:18.122:02.75
          35.8342.2944.63
47.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 2:48.57  301 38.341:22.192:07.97
          38.3443.8545.78
48.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 2:48.79  299 38.681:22.232:08.42
          38.6843.5546.19
49.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 2:49.11  298 37.401:20.882:05.93
          37.4043.4845.05
50.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 2:49.88  294 37.291:21.942:07.73
          37.2944.6545.79
51.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 2:51.67  285 39.291:23.512:09.57
          39.2944.2246.06
52.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 2:54.19  272 39.861:25.252:10.17
          39.8645.3944.92
53.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 2:58.58  253 38.101:24.322:13.01
          38.1046.2248.69

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 2:37.90  366 35.241:16.431:58.02
          35.2441.1941.59
2.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 2:39.60  354 35.371:16.321:59.07
          35.3740.9542.75
3.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 2:41.42  342 35.981:18.122:02.55
          35.9842.1444.43
4.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 2:41.71  341 36.151:17.721:59.97
          36.1541.5742.25
5.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:41.93  339 36.431:18.052:01.18
          36.4341.6243.13
6.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 2:42.30  337 36.531:18.422:00.95
          36.5341.8942.53
7.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 2:43.90  327 36.891:18.442:02.05
          36.8941.5543.61
8.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 2:46.31  313 35.831:18.122:02.75
          35.8342.2944.63
9.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 2:48.57  301 38.341:22.192:07.97
          38.3443.8545.78
10.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 2:48.79  299 38.681:22.232:08.42
          38.6843.5546.19
11.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 2:49.11  298 37.401:20.882:05.93
          37.4043.4845.05
12.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 2:49.88  294 37.291:21.942:07.73
          37.2944.6545.79
13.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 2:51.67  285 39.291:23.512:09.57
          39.2944.2246.06
14.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 2:54.19  272 39.861:25.252:10.17
          39.8645.3944.92
15.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 2:58.58  253 38.101:24.322:13.01
          38.1046.2248.69

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 2:20.86  515 32.471:08.171:44.82
          32.4735.7036.65
2.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 2:26.51  458 32.601:09.881:49.02
          32.6037.2839.14
3.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 2:26.66  457 32.671:09.851:48.51
          32.6737.1838.66
4.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 2:28.34  441 33.691:11.831:50.91
          33.6938.1439.08
5.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 2:29.24  433 34.331:13.571:52.03
          34.3339.2438.46
6.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 2:29.48  431 33.471:11.751:51.23
          33.4738.2839.48
7.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 2:30.71  421 34.981:13.781:53.21
          34.9838.8039.43
8.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 2:30.86  420 34.061:13.671:53.20
          34.0639.6139.53
9.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 2:31.05  418 33.021:11.771:51.94
          33.0238.7540.17
10.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 2:32.84  403 34.361:13.761:54.62
          34.3639.4040.86
11.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 2:33.17  401 34.521:13.701:54.41
          34.5239.1840.71
12.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 2:34.62  390 35.211:15.951:56.44
          35.2140.7440.49
13.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 2:34.84  388 35.491:16.081:56.84
          35.4940.5940.76
14.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 2:35.48  383 36.141:15.981:56.07
          36.1439.8440.09
15.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 2:35.95  380 34.351:13.591:55.37
          34.3539.2441.78
16.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 2:38.17  364 35.421:15.801:57.58
          35.4240.3841.78
17.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 2:39.85  353 36.511:17.941:59.38
          36.5141.4341.44
18.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 2:40.61  348 36.371:18.172:00.56
          36.3741.8042.39
19.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 2:40.92  346 36.351:17.612:00.47
          36.3541.2642.86
20.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 2:41.81  340 36.271:17.091:59.17
          36.2740.8242.08

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:18.23  546 31.791:08.141:43.51
          31.7936.3535.37
2.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 2:19.34  533 32.261:07.851:44.59
          32.2635.5936.74
3.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 2:19.73  528 32.351:08.071:44.53
          32.3535.7236.46
4.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 2:21.18  512 32.311:07.971:45.41
          32.3135.6637.44
5.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 2:22.27  500 32.251:07.931:45.55
          32.2535.6837.62
6.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 2:22.33  500 31.801:07.691:45.68
          31.8035.8937.99
7.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 2:22.40  499 33.371:09.951:46.93
          33.3736.5836.98
8.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 2:25.95  463 33.781:11.451:49.80
          33.7837.6738.35
9.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 2:26.03  463 32.351:09.701:48.50
          32.3537.3538.80
10.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 2:26.34  460 32.861:10.301:49.23
          32.8637.4438.93
11.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 2:27.52  449 34.461:13.891:51.96
          34.4639.4338.07
12.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 2:28.17  443 32.911:10.611:50.22
          32.9137.7039.61
13.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 2:29.66  430 34.061:12.151:51.62
          34.0638.0939.47
14.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 2:29.81  428 33.481:11.821:51.78
          33.4838.3439.96
14.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 2:29.81  428 34.661:14.701:53.78
          34.6640.0439.08
16.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 2:32.88  403 33.981:12.651:52.70
          33.9838.6740.05
17.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 2:34.87  388 35.701:15.601:56.32
          35.7039.9040.72
18.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 2:36.19  378 34.551:14.371:55.97
          34.5539.8241.60

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 2:10.62  647 30.511:03.631:37.71
          30.5133.1234.08
2.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 2:14.98  586 31.261:05.691:41.66
          31.2634.4335.97
3.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 2:16.35  568 31.061:05.251:41.10
          31.0634.1935.85
4.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 2:16.70  564 31.461:06.771:42.28
          31.4635.3135.51
5.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 2:18.88  538 31.921:07.441:43.45
          31.9235.5236.01
6.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 2:19.06  536 32.101:07.541:43.72
          32.1035.4436.18
7.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 2:19.57  530 31.321:06.721:43.62
          31.3235.4036.90
8.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 2:21.33  510 33.421:09.391:46.28
          33.4235.9736.89
9.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 2:21.41  509 31.941:07.701:45.49
          31.9435.7637.79
10.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 2:21.68  507 32.041:07.471:45.11
          32.0435.4337.64
10.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 2:21.68  507 33.011:09.221:46.76
          33.0136.2137.54
12.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 2:21.92  504 32.751:08.991:47.26
          32.7536.2438.27
13.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 2:21.93  504 32.451:08.501:45.97
          32.4536.0537.47
14.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 2:22.12  502 32.421:08.121:45.29
          32.4235.7037.17
15.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 2:22.23  501 31.911:07.171:44.80
          31.9135.2637.63
16.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 2:23.17  491 33.521:10.401:47.23
          33.5236.8836.83
17.Catriona ROBERTSON14Edenbridge 2:23.67  486 32.711:09.431:47.31
          32.7136.7237.88
18.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 2:23.83  484 32.251:08.941:46.74
          32.2536.6937.80
19.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 2:24.29  480 32.981:09.531:47.61
          32.9836.5538.08
20.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 2:24.33  479 32.751:09.671:47.91
          32.7536.9238.24
21.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 2:24.77  475 32.701:10.641:49.38
          32.7037.9438.74
22.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 2:25.34  469 32.331:08.651:47.51
          32.3336.3238.86
23.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 2:26.55  458 34.261:11.191:49.12
          34.2636.9337.93
24.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 2:26.65  457 33.201:10.091:48.63
          33.2036.8938.54
25.Honor WOODS14Bexley 2:26.66  457 31.941:08.571:47.78
          31.9436.6339.21
26.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 2:26.69  456 34.151:12.131:50.17
          34.1537.9838.04
27.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 2:27.44  449 32.931:10.251:49.35
          32.9337.3239.10

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 2:11.98  627 30.341:03.421:37.96
          30.3433.0834.54
2.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 2:12.12  625 30.671:03.921:38.31
          30.6733.2534.39
3.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 2:13.60  604 30.421:03.991:39.03
          30.4233.5735.04
4.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 2:15.23  583 31.841:06.071:41.22
          31.8434.2335.15
5.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 2:18.85  538 32.191:07.631:43.39
          32.1935.4435.76
6.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 2:20.22  523 32.601:08.041:44.83
          32.6035.4436.79
7.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 2:21.16  512 31.731:07.331:44.68
          31.7335.6037.35
8.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 2:23.75  485 31.391:07.961:45.54
          31.3936.5737.58
9.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 2:24.15  481 32.591:08.731:46.81
          32.5936.1438.08
10.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 2:25.27  470 32.931:09.981:48.09
          32.9337.0538.11
11.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 2:25.69  466 32.771:10.021:48.35
          32.7737.2538.33
12.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 2:25.81  465 33.011:10.521:49.33
          33.0137.5138.81
13.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 2:26.78  456 32.071:09.251:48.26
          32.0737.1839.01
14.Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ 2:26.83  455 33.051:10.601:48.87
          33.0537.5538.27
15.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 2:34.72  389 33.361:11.911:53.50
          33.3638.5541.59

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 2:08.52  679 29.831:02.101:35.29
          29.8332.2733.19
2.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 2:08.88  673 30.271:03.461:36.50
          30.2733.1933.04
3.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 2:10.87  643 29.721:03.241:37.12
          29.7233.5233.88
4.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 2:11.15  639 29.931:03.081:37.31
          29.9333.1534.23
5.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 2:11.62  632 30.431:03.601:37.42
          30.4333.1733.82
6.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 2:13.46  606 29.791:02.411:37.48
          29.7932.6235.07
7.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 2:13.72  603 30.641:04.821:40.26
          30.6434.1835.44
8.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 2:13.77  602 30.281:03.791:38.85
          30.2833.5135.06
9.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 2:14.65  590 29.881:03.391:38.83
          29.8833.5135.44
10.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 2:14.66  590 30.641:04.581:39.88
          30.6433.9435.30
11.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 2:14.75  589 30.851:04.321:39.31
          30.8533.4734.99
12.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 2:15.24  583 30.881:04.941:40.43
          30.8834.0635.49
13.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 2:16.59  565 31.461:06.951:42.29
          31.4635.4935.34
14.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 2:17.46  555 30.901:04.901:40.84
          30.9034.0035.94
15.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 2:17.79  551 31.411:06.051:43.12
          31.4134.6437.07
16.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 2:17.80  551 30.871:05.151:41.90
          30.8734.2836.75
17.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 2:18.16  546 31.671:05.981:41.87
          31.6734.3135.89
18.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 2:18.70  540 31.981:07.201:43.46
          31.9835.2236.26
19.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 2:19.21  534 30.931:05.481:42.13
          30.9334.5536.65
20.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 2:19.47  531 31.911:07.291:43.79
          31.9135.3836.50
21.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 2:19.75  528 32.111:07.721:44.24
          32.1135.6136.52
22.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 2:19.76  528 31.381:07.001:43.66
          31.3835.6236.66
23.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 2:19.84  527 31.361:06.191:42.47
          31.3634.8336.28
24.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 2:20.09  524 31.441:06.431:43.41
          31.4434.9936.98
25.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 2:20.58  519 31.281:06.621:43.34
          31.2835.3436.72
26.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 2:20.99  514 31.541:07.231:44.33
          31.5435.6937.10
27.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 2:21.50  509 31.571:07.301:44.81
          31.5735.7337.51
28.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 2:21.51  508 31.991:07.371:44.51
          31.9935.3837.14
29.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:21.80  505 32.451:07.661:44.62
          32.4535.2136.96
30.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 2:21.81  505 32.691:09.021:46.41
          32.6936.3337.39
31.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 2:22.46  498 31.731:07.571:45.09
          31.7335.8437.52
32.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 2:22.51  498 31.551:06.851:45.07
          31.5535.3038.22
33.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 2:24.61  476 30.991:06.751:44.92
          30.9935.7638.17
34.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 2:24.82  474 33.211:09.831:47.93
          33.2136.6238.10
35.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 2:25.61  467 32.221:08.321:46.74
          32.2236.1038.42
36.Katie ISAACS16Black Lion 2:26.81  455 32.871:10.691:49.55
          32.8737.8238.86
37.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 2:27.92  445 32.501:09.491:48.43
          32.5036.9938.94

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 2:08.52  679 29.831:02.101:35.29
          29.8332.2733.19
2.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 2:08.88  673 30.271:03.461:36.50
          30.2733.1933.04
3.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 2:10.62  647 30.511:03.631:37.71
          30.5133.1234.08
4.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 2:10.87  643 29.721:03.241:37.12
          29.7233.5233.88
5.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 2:11.15  639 29.931:03.081:37.31
          29.9333.1534.23
6.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 2:11.62  632 30.431:03.601:37.42
          30.4333.1733.82
7.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 2:11.98  627 30.341:03.421:37.96
          30.3433.0834.54
8.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 2:12.12  625 30.671:03.921:38.31
          30.6733.2534.39
9.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 2:13.46  606 29.791:02.411:37.48
          29.7932.6235.07
10.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 2:13.60  604 30.421:03.991:39.03
          30.4233.5735.04
11.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 2:13.72  603 30.641:04.821:40.26
          30.6434.1835.44
12.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 2:13.77  602 30.281:03.791:38.85
          30.2833.5135.06
13.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 2:14.65  590 29.881:03.391:38.83
          29.8833.5135.44
14.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 2:14.66  590 30.641:04.581:39.88
          30.6433.9435.30
15.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 2:14.75  589 30.851:04.321:39.31
          30.8533.4734.99
16.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 2:14.98  586 31.261:05.691:41.66
          31.2634.4335.97
17.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 2:15.23  583 31.841:06.071:41.22
          31.8434.2335.15
18.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 2:15.24  583 30.881:04.941:40.43
          30.8834.0635.49
19.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 2:16.35  568 31.061:05.251:41.10
          31.0634.1935.85
20.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 2:16.59  565 31.461:06.951:42.29
          31.4635.4935.34
21.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 2:16.70  564 31.461:06.771:42.28
          31.4635.3135.51
22.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 2:17.46  555 30.901:04.901:40.84
          30.9034.0035.94
23.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 2:17.79  551 31.411:06.051:43.12
          31.4134.6437.07
24.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 2:17.80  551 30.871:05.151:41.90
          30.8734.2836.75
25.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 2:18.16  546 31.671:05.981:41.87
          31.6734.3135.89
26.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:18.23  546 31.791:08.141:43.51
          31.7936.3535.37
27.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 2:18.70  540 31.981:07.201:43.46
          31.9835.2236.26
28.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 2:18.85  538 32.191:07.631:43.39
          32.1935.4435.76
29.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 2:18.88  538 31.921:07.441:43.45
          31.9235.5236.01
30.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 2:19.06  536 32.101:07.541:43.72
          32.1035.4436.18
31.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 2:19.21  534 30.931:05.481:42.13
          30.9334.5536.65
32.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 2:19.34  533 32.261:07.851:44.59
          32.2635.5936.74
33.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 2:19.47  531 31.911:07.291:43.79
          31.9135.3836.50
34.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 2:19.57  530 31.321:06.721:43.62
          31.3235.4036.90
35.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 2:19.73  528 32.351:08.071:44.53
          32.3535.7236.46
36.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 2:19.75  528 32.111:07.721:44.24
          32.1135.6136.52
37.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 2:19.76  528 31.381:07.001:43.66
          31.3835.6236.66
38.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 2:19.84  527 31.361:06.191:42.47
          31.3634.8336.28
39.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 2:20.09  524 31.441:06.431:43.41
          31.4434.9936.98
40.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 2:20.22  523 32.601:08.041:44.83
          32.6035.4436.79
41.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 2:20.58  519 31.281:06.621:43.34
          31.2835.3436.72
42.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 2:20.86  515 32.471:08.171:44.82
          32.4735.7036.65
43.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 2:20.99  514 31.541:07.231:44.33
          31.5435.6937.10
44.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 2:21.16  512 31.731:07.331:44.68
          31.7335.6037.35
45.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 2:21.18  512 32.311:07.971:45.41
          32.3135.6637.44
46.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 2:21.33  510 33.421:09.391:46.28
          33.4235.9736.89
47.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 2:21.41  509 31.941:07.701:45.49
          31.9435.7637.79
48.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 2:21.50  509 31.571:07.301:44.81
          31.5735.7337.51
49.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 2:21.51  508 31.991:07.371:44.51
          31.9935.3837.14
50.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 2:21.68  507 32.041:07.471:45.11
          32.0435.4337.64
50.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 2:21.68  507 33.011:09.221:46.76
          33.0136.2137.54
52.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:21.80  505 32.451:07.661:44.62
          32.4535.2136.96
53.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 2:21.81  505 32.691:09.021:46.41
          32.6936.3337.39
54.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 2:21.92  504 32.751:08.991:47.26
          32.7536.2438.27
55.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 2:21.93  504 32.451:08.501:45.97
          32.4536.0537.47
56.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 2:22.12  502 32.421:08.121:45.29
          32.4235.7037.17
57.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 2:22.23  501 31.911:07.171:44.80
          31.9135.2637.63
58.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 2:22.27  500 32.251:07.931:45.55
          32.2535.6837.62
59.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 2:22.33  500 31.801:07.691:45.68
          31.8035.8937.99
60.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 2:22.40  499 33.371:09.951:46.93
          33.3736.5836.98
61.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 2:22.46  498 31.731:07.571:45.09
          31.7335.8437.52
62.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 2:22.51  498 31.551:06.851:45.07
          31.5535.3038.22
63.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 2:23.17  491 33.521:10.401:47.23
          33.5236.8836.83
64.Catriona ROBERTSON14Edenbridge 2:23.67  486 32.711:09.431:47.31
          32.7136.7237.88
65.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 2:23.75  485 31.391:07.961:45.54
          31.3936.5737.58
66.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 2:23.83  484 32.251:08.941:46.74
          32.2536.6937.80
67.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 2:24.15  481 32.591:08.731:46.81
          32.5936.1438.08
68.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 2:24.29  480 32.981:09.531:47.61
          32.9836.5538.08
69.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 2:24.33  479 32.751:09.671:47.91
          32.7536.9238.24
70.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 2:24.61  476 30.991:06.751:44.92
          30.9935.7638.17
71.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 2:24.77  475 32.701:10.641:49.38
          32.7037.9438.74
72.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 2:24.82  474 33.211:09.831:47.93
          33.2136.6238.10
73.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 2:25.27  470 32.931:09.981:48.09
          32.9337.0538.11
74.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 2:25.34  469 32.331:08.651:47.51
          32.3336.3238.86
75.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 2:25.61  467 32.221:08.321:46.74
          32.2236.1038.42
76.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 2:25.69  466 32.771:10.021:48.35
          32.7737.2538.33
77.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 2:25.81  465 33.011:10.521:49.33
          33.0137.5138.81
78.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 2:25.95  463 33.781:11.451:49.80
          33.7837.6738.35
79.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 2:26.03  463 32.351:09.701:48.50
          32.3537.3538.80
80.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 2:26.34  460 32.861:10.301:49.23
          32.8637.4438.93
81.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 2:26.51  458 32.601:09.881:49.02
          32.6037.2839.14
82.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 2:26.55  458 34.261:11.191:49.12
          34.2636.9337.93
83.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 2:26.65  457 33.201:10.091:48.63
          33.2036.8938.54
84.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 2:26.66  457 32.671:09.851:48.51
          32.6737.1838.66
84.Honor WOODS14Bexley 2:26.66  457 31.941:08.571:47.78
          31.9436.6339.21
86.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 2:26.69  456 34.151:12.131:50.17
          34.1537.9838.04
87.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 2:26.78  456 32.071:09.251:48.26
          32.0737.1839.01
88.Katie ISAACS16Black Lion 2:26.81  455 32.871:10.691:49.55
          32.8737.8238.86
89.Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ 2:26.83  455 33.051:10.601:48.87
          33.0537.5538.27
90.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 2:27.44  449 32.931:10.251:49.35
          32.9337.3239.10
91.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 2:27.52  449 34.461:13.891:51.96
          34.4639.4338.07
92.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 2:27.92  445 32.501:09.491:48.43
          32.5036.9938.94
93.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 2:28.17  443 32.911:10.611:50.22
          32.9137.7039.61
94.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 2:28.34  441 33.691:11.831:50.91
          33.6938.1439.08
95.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 2:29.24  433 34.331:13.571:52.03
          34.3339.2438.46
96.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 2:29.48  431 33.471:11.751:51.23
          33.4738.2839.48
97.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 2:29.66  430 34.061:12.151:51.62
          34.0638.0939.47
98.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 2:29.81  428 33.481:11.821:51.78
          33.4838.3439.96
98.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 2:29.81  428 34.661:14.701:53.78
          34.6640.0439.08
100.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 2:30.71  421 34.981:13.781:53.21
          34.9838.8039.43
101.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 2:30.86  420 34.061:13.671:53.20
          34.0639.6139.53
102.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 2:31.05  418 33.021:11.771:51.94
          33.0238.7540.17
103.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 2:32.84  403 34.361:13.761:54.62
          34.3639.4040.86
104.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 2:32.88  403 33.981:12.651:52.70
          33.9838.6740.05
105.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 2:33.17  401 34.521:13.701:54.41
          34.5239.1840.71
106.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 2:34.62  390 35.211:15.951:56.44
          35.2140.7440.49
107.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 2:34.72  389 33.361:11.911:53.50
          33.3638.5541.59
108.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 2:34.84  388 35.491:16.081:56.84
          35.4940.5940.76
109.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 2:34.87  388 35.701:15.601:56.32
          35.7039.9040.72
110.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 2:35.48  383 36.141:15.981:56.07
          36.1439.8440.09
111.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 2:35.95  380 34.351:13.591:55.37
          34.3539.2441.78
112.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 2:36.19  378 34.551:14.371:55.97
          34.5539.8241.60
113.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 2:37.90  366 35.241:16.431:58.02
          35.2441.1941.59
114.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 2:38.17  364 35.421:15.801:57.58
          35.4240.3841.78
115.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 2:39.60  354 35.371:16.321:59.07
          35.3740.9542.75
116.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 2:39.85  353 36.511:17.941:59.38
          36.5141.4341.44
117.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 2:40.61  348 36.371:18.172:00.56
          36.3741.8042.39
118.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 2:40.92  346 36.351:17.612:00.47
          36.3541.2642.86
119.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 2:41.42  342 35.981:18.122:02.55
          35.9842.1444.43
120.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 2:41.71  341 36.151:17.721:59.97
          36.1541.5742.25
121.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 2:41.81  340 36.271:17.091:59.17
          36.2740.8242.08
122.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 2:41.93  339 36.431:18.052:01.18
          36.4341.6243.13
123.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 2:42.30  337 36.531:18.422:00.95
          36.5341.8942.53
124.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 2:43.90  327 36.891:18.442:02.05
          36.8941.5543.61
125.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 2:46.31  313 35.831:18.122:02.75
          35.8342.2944.63
126.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 2:48.57  301 38.341:22.192:07.97
          38.3443.8545.78
127.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 2:48.79  299 38.681:22.232:08.42
          38.6843.5546.19
128.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 2:49.11  298 37.401:20.882:05.93
          37.4043.4845.05
129.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 2:49.88  294 37.291:21.942:07.73
          37.2944.6545.79
130.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 2:51.67  285 39.291:23.512:09.57
          39.2944.2246.06
131.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 2:54.19  272 39.861:25.252:10.17
          39.8645.3944.92
132.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 2:58.58  253 38.101:24.322:13.01
          38.1046.2248.69

UP