Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 58.77  695 28.01
          28.01
2.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:00.25  645 29.68
          29.68
3.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 1:00.28  644 28.99
          28.99
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 1:00.37  641 29.36
          29.36
5.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 1:00.42  640 29.15
          29.15
6.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 1:00.45  639 29.23
          29.23
7.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 1:01.47  607 29.20
          29.20
8.Savanna JEMMETT18Sevenoaks 1:01.54  605 29.26
          29.26
9.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:01.72  600 29.64
          29.64
10.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:01.84  596 29.74
          29.74
11.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 1:01.95  593 29.74
          29.74
12.Neema NYAULINGO19Beckenham 1:02.20  586 29.53
          29.53
13.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:02.23  585 29.95
          29.95
14.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:02.37  581 29.45
          29.45
15.Ruby WATERS16Beckenham 1:02.44  579 29.65
          29.65
16.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 1:02.51  577 30.01
          30.01
17.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:02.56  576 29.76
          29.76
18.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 1:02.84  568 29.71
          29.71
19.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:02.87  568 30.43
          30.43
20.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 1:03.17  560 30.56
          30.56
21.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 1:03.22  558 30.07
          30.07
22.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:03.39  554 30.78
          30.78
23.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:03.55  550 29.89
          29.89
24.Nicole PARISH18Black Lion 1:03.69  546 30.13
          30.13
25.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 1:03.97  539 30.96
          30.96
26.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:04.02  538 30.73
          30.73
27.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:04.08  536 31.21
          31.21
27.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:04.08  536 30.49
          30.49
29.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:04.24  532 30.75
          30.75
30.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 1:04.30  531 -
          -
31.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:04.37  529 31.00
          31.00
32.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 1:04.44  527 30.71
          30.71
33.Jessica CLARK16Erith & Dist 1:04.49  526 30.67
          30.67
34.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:04.53  525 30.90
          30.90
35.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:04.66  522 30.40
          30.40
36.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 1:04.70  521 30.74
          30.74
37.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 1:04.73  520 31.35
          31.35
38.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 1:04.74  520 30.91
          30.91
39.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 1:04.81  518 -
          -
40.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 1:04.92  515 30.85
          30.85
41.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 1:05.14  510 31.13
          31.13
42.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 1:05.18  509 -
          -
43.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 1:05.21  509 31.68
          31.68
44.Hannah WAIN16Shepway SC 1:05.24  508 -
          -
45.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 1:05.31  506 30.87
          30.87
46.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 1:05.51  502 31.71
          31.71
47.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:05.88  493 31.79
          31.79
48.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 1:06.16  487 31.43
          31.43
49.Katie ISAACS16Black Lion 1:06.17  487 31.46
          31.46
50.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:06.24  485 31.56
          31.56
51.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 1:06.47  480 31.81
          31.81
52.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 1:06.55  478 31.99
          31.99
53.Cicely RICE-WILSON19Maidstone 1:06.64  477 31.53
          31.53
54.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:06.69  475 31.95
          31.95
55.Stephanie KING16Beachfield 1:06.84  472 31.83
          31.83
56.Lucy DAVIDSON16Co Cant'bury 1:06.88  471 32.27
          32.27
57.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 1:07.33  462 32.22
          32.22
58.Eliza CLOAKE16Shepway SC 1:07.41  460 31.80
          31.80
59.Vanessa MCDOWELL18Shepway SC 1:07.50  459 32.55
          32.55
60.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:07.54  458 31.98
          31.98
61.Amy JEFFREYS16Orpington OJ 1:07.66  455 32.29
          32.29
62.Charis MILLS17Bexley 1:08.98  430 32.68
          32.68
63.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE16Saxon Crown 1:09.84  414 32.19
          32.19
64.Susannah RODGERS33Beckenham71:13.47  355 35.18
          35.18
 Ami-Louise KING16RTW Monson DNC     
 Charlotte HOOK16Sevenoaks DNC     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 1:01.34  611 29.48
          29.48
2.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:01.96  593 30.02
          30.02
3.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:02.04  591 29.72
          29.72
4.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:03.39  554 30.63
          30.63
5.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:03.59  549 30.65
          30.65
6.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:03.73  545 29.83
          29.83
7.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 1:03.99  538 30.15
          30.15
8.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:04.62  523 30.75
          30.75
9.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 1:04.96  515 31.37
          31.37
10.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:05.49  502 31.64
          31.64
11.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:05.58  500 31.39
          31.39
12.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:05.64  499 31.39
          31.39
13.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:05.68  498 31.29
          31.29
14.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 1:05.91  493 -
          -
15.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 1:06.17  487 31.68
          31.68
16.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:06.45  481 31.74
          31.74
17.Mia CRUICKSHANK15Bexley 1:06.73  475 31.39
          31.39
18.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 1:06.85  472 32.09
          32.09
19.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:07.45  460 32.27
          32.27
20.Rosie BROUJENI15Co Cant'bury 1:07.61  456 32.33
          32.33
21.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:07.77  453 32.14
          32.14
21.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 1:07.77  453 32.30
          32.30
23.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 1:08.13  446 32.22
          32.22
24.Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:09.36  423 33.19
          33.19
25.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:10.88  396 33.01
          33.01

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 1:01.86  596 29.80
          29.80
2.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:02.42  580 29.81
          29.81
2.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 1:02.42  580 29.81
          29.81
4.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:03.51  551 30.89
          30.89
5.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 1:04.19  533 -
          -
5.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:04.19  533 30.88
          30.88
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:04.32  530 31.43
          31.43
8.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 1:04.50  526 30.71
          30.71
9.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:04.71  521 30.88
          30.88
10.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:05.04  513 -
          -
11.Emma WILSON14Sevenoaks 1:05.21  509 30.89
          30.89
12.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:05.22  508 31.16
          31.16
13.Catriona ROBERTSON14Edenbridge 1:05.44  503 31.65
          31.65
14.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 1:05.46  503 31.50
          31.50
15.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 1:05.48  502 31.73
          31.73
16.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 1:05.76  496 31.29
          31.29
17.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:05.77  496 31.03
          31.03
18.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:05.85  494 32.17
          32.17
19.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:05.86  494 31.57
          31.57
20.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:06.07  489 30.77
          30.77
21.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 1:06.27  485 -
          -
22.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:06.79  473 32.02
          32.02
23.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:06.90  471 32.50
          32.50
24.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:06.92  471 31.70
          31.70
25.Madeleine FOLLIS14Bromley 1:06.99  469 31.59
          31.59
26.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:07.02  468 31.90
          31.90
27.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:07.07  467 31.78
          31.78
28.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:07.45  460 32.48
          32.48
29.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:07.62  456 32.17
          32.17
30.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 1:07.66  455 32.44
          32.44
31.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 1:07.81  452 32.17
          32.17
32.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:07.97  449 32.26
          32.26
33.Elizabeth JEPPS14RTW Monson 1:08.28  443 32.56
          32.56
34.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:09.24  425 33.41
          33.41
35.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 1:09.39  422 32.32
          32.32
36.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:09.41  422 33.15
          33.15
37.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:09.88  413 33.78
          33.78
38.Laura FULLANA-PEREZ14Thanet Swim 1:11.45  387 34.18
          34.18

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:04.87  517 31.39
          31.39
2.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:04.95  515 31.05
          31.05
3.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:05.13  510 31.22
          31.22
4.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:05.16  510 31.09
          31.09
5.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:05.41  504 31.16
          31.16
6.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:05.94  492 32.40
          32.40
7.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:06.05  489 31.45
          31.45
8.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 1:06.12  488 31.40
          31.40
9.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:06.43  481 32.15
          32.15
10.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 1:06.58  478 32.10
          32.10
11.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:06.83  472 31.82
          31.82
12.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:07.37  461 32.18
          32.18
13.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 1:07.43  460 32.43
          32.43
14.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:07.67  455 32.36
          32.36
15.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 1:07.97  449 32.88
          32.88
16.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:08.02  448 32.92
          32.92
17.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:08.07  447 32.64
          32.64
18.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES13Thanet Swim 1:08.09  447 32.34
          32.34
19.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:08.16  445 32.35
          32.35
20.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 1:08.46  439 32.56
          32.56
21.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:08.66  436 32.69
          32.69
22.Laura WRIGHT13Sevenoaks 1:08.89  431 33.71
          33.71
23.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 1:08.97  430 33.83
          33.83
24.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:09.00  429 32.62
          32.62
25.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:10.00  411 33.84
          33.84
26.Nicole GRIFFIN13Co Cant'bury 1:10.04  410 33.46
          33.46
27.Maya GERRETSEN13RTW Monson 1:10.10  409 32.90
          32.90
28.Emily DONALDSON13Beckenham 1:10.28  406 34.19
          34.19
29.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:10.71  399 33.39
          33.39
30.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 1:10.90  396 34.29
          34.29
31.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:11.02  394 33.90
          33.90
32.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 1:11.05  393 34.19
          34.19
33.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:11.12  392 33.92
          33.92
34.Elle NIKHWAI13RTW Monson 1:12.26  374 34.17
          34.17
35.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:13.24  359 34.56
          34.56

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 1:06.67  476 31.70
          31.70
2.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:06.77  474 31.99
          31.99
3.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:06.94  470 32.41
          32.41
4.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:08.43  440 32.54
          32.54
5.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:08.53  438 33.28
          33.28
6.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 1:09.52  420 33.48
          33.48
7.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:09.71  416 33.23
          33.23
8.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 1:09.75  416 33.58
          33.58
9.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:09.96  412 33.50
          33.50
10.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:10.22  407 33.65
          33.65
11.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:10.28  406 33.24
          33.24
12.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:10.34  405 33.89
          33.89
13.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:10.47  403 33.37
          33.37
14.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 1:10.61  401 33.91
          33.91
15.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:11.17  391 34.14
          34.14
16.Jemimah BERKELEY12RTW Monson 1:11.27  389 33.69
          33.69
17.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:12.07  377 33.92
          33.92
18.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 1:12.16  375 34.89
          34.89
19.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 1:12.41  371 35.00
          35.00
20.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 1:13.74  352 34.89
          34.89
21.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 1:13.86  350 35.51
          35.51
22.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:14.05  347 35.52
          35.52
23.Beth SUMNER12Bexley 1:14.07  347 35.27
          35.27
24.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 1:14.22  345 35.54
          35.54
25.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 1:14.46  341 34.90
          34.90
26.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:15.50  328 35.66
          35.66
27.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:15.79  324 35.50
          35.50
28.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 1:15.83  323 36.16
          36.16
29.Ruby MILLER12Shepway SC 1:16.47  315 36.65
          36.65
30.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 1:16.51  315 35.69
          35.69

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:12.54  369 34.57
          34.57
2.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:12.93  363 34.72
          34.72
3.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:13.58  354 35.65
          35.65
4.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 1:14.07  347 35.15
          35.15
5.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:14.75  338 35.40
          35.40
6.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:14.79  337 35.63
          35.63
7.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 1:15.19  332 35.74
          35.74
8.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:15.50  328 36.24
          36.24
9.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:15.96  322 36.20
          36.20
10.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 1:16.72  312 36.33
          36.33
11.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:16.97  309 37.74
          37.74
12.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:16.98  309 37.45
          37.45
13.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 1:17.21  306 36.69
          36.69
14.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:17.24  306 35.28
          35.28
15.Emma NOBLE11Black Lion 1:17.29  305 35.64
          35.64
16.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:17.78  300 36.44
          36.44
17.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 1:17.93  298 37.42
          37.42
18.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:18.56  291 36.63
          36.63
19.Amber PIPER10Thanet Swim 1:19.12  285 39.45
          39.45
20.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:19.63  279 37.76
          37.76
21.Scarlett FRASER10Herne Bay 1:19.76  278 39.62
          39.62
22.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:19.82  277 37.69
          37.69
23.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 1:19.92  276 37.19
          37.19
24.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 1:20.19  273 38.15
          38.15
24.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:20.19  273 36.00
          36.00
26.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:20.62  269 39.59
          39.59
27.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:21.29  262 38.44
          38.44
28.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 1:21.47  261 39.10
          39.10
29.Jessica WILTON11ASFSKNTQ 1:21.71  258 39.08
          39.08
30.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 1:21.86  257 38.88
          38.88
31.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 1:22.67  249 39.24
          39.24
32.Isabella HOLT10Faversham 1:25.70  224 39.29
          39.29

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 58.77  695 28.01
          28.01
2.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:00.25  645 29.68
          29.68
3.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 1:00.28  644 28.99
          28.99
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 1:00.37  641 29.36
          29.36
5.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 1:00.42  640 29.15
          29.15
6.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 1:00.45  639 29.23
          29.23
7.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 1:01.34  611 29.48
          29.48
8.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 1:01.47  607 29.20
          29.20
9.Savanna JEMMETT18Sevenoaks 1:01.54  605 29.26
          29.26
10.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:01.72  600 29.64
          29.64
11.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:01.84  596 29.74
          29.74
12.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 1:01.86  596 29.80
          29.80
13.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 1:01.95  593 29.74
          29.74
14.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:01.96  593 30.02
          30.02
15.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:02.04  591 29.72
          29.72
16.Neema NYAULINGO19Beckenham 1:02.20  586 29.53
          29.53
17.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:02.23  585 29.95
          29.95
18.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:02.37  581 29.45
          29.45
19.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:02.42  580 29.81
          29.81
19.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 1:02.42  580 29.81
          29.81
21.Ruby WATERS16Beckenham 1:02.44  579 29.65
          29.65
22.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 1:02.51  577 30.01
          30.01
23.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:02.56  576 29.76
          29.76
24.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 1:02.84  568 29.71
          29.71
25.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:02.87  568 30.43
          30.43
26.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 1:03.17  560 30.56
          30.56
27.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 1:03.22  558 30.07
          30.07
28.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:03.39  554 30.78
          30.78
28.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:03.39  554 30.63
          30.63
30.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:03.51  551 30.89
          30.89
31.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:03.55  550 29.89
          29.89
32.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:03.59  549 30.65
          30.65
33.Nicole PARISH18Black Lion 1:03.69  546 30.13
          30.13
34.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:03.73  545 29.83
          29.83
35.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 1:03.97  539 30.96
          30.96
36.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 1:03.99  538 30.15
          30.15
37.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:04.02  538 30.73
          30.73
38.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:04.08  536 31.21
          31.21
38.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:04.08  536 30.49
          30.49
40.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 1:04.19  533 -
          -
40.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:04.19  533 30.88
          30.88
42.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:04.24  532 30.75
          30.75
43.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 1:04.30  531 -
          -
44.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:04.32  530 31.43
          31.43
45.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:04.37  529 31.00
          31.00
46.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 1:04.44  527 30.71
          30.71
47.Jessica CLARK16Erith & Dist 1:04.49  526 30.67
          30.67
48.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 1:04.50  526 30.71
          30.71
49.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:04.53  525 30.90
          30.90
50.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:04.62  523 30.75
          30.75
51.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:04.66  522 30.40
          30.40
52.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 1:04.70  521 30.74
          30.74
53.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:04.71  521 30.88
          30.88
54.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 1:04.73  520 31.35
          31.35
55.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 1:04.74  520 30.91
          30.91
56.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 1:04.81  518 -
          -
57.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:04.87  517 31.39
          31.39
58.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 1:04.92  515 30.85
          30.85
59.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:04.95  515 31.05
          31.05
60.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 1:04.96  515 31.37
          31.37
61.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:05.04  513 -
          -
62.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:05.13  510 31.22
          31.22
63.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 1:05.14  510 31.13
          31.13
64.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:05.16  510 31.09
          31.09
65.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 1:05.18  509 -
          -
66.Emma WILSON14Sevenoaks 1:05.21  509 30.89
          30.89
66.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 1:05.21  509 31.68
          31.68
68.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:05.22  508 31.16
          31.16
69.Hannah WAIN16Shepway SC 1:05.24  508 -
          -
70.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 1:05.31  506 30.87
          30.87
71.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:05.41  504 31.16
          31.16
72.Catriona ROBERTSON14Edenbridge 1:05.44  503 31.65
          31.65
73.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 1:05.46  503 31.50
          31.50
74.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 1:05.48  502 31.73
          31.73
75.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:05.49  502 31.64
          31.64
76.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 1:05.51  502 31.71
          31.71
77.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:05.58  500 31.39
          31.39
78.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:05.64  499 31.39
          31.39
79.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:05.68  498 31.29
          31.29
80.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 1:05.76  496 31.29
          31.29
81.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:05.77  496 31.03
          31.03
82.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:05.85  494 32.17
          32.17
83.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:05.86  494 31.57
          31.57
84.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:05.88  493 31.79
          31.79
85.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 1:05.91  493 -
          -
86.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:05.94  492 32.40
          32.40
87.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:06.05  489 31.45
          31.45
88.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:06.07  489 30.77
          30.77
89.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 1:06.12  488 31.40
          31.40
90.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 1:06.16  487 31.43
          31.43
91.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 1:06.17  487 31.68
          31.68
91.Katie ISAACS16Black Lion 1:06.17  487 31.46
          31.46
93.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:06.24  485 31.56
          31.56
94.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 1:06.27  485 -
          -
95.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:06.43  481 32.15
          32.15
96.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:06.45  481 31.74
          31.74
97.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 1:06.47  480 31.81
          31.81
98.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 1:06.55  478 31.99
          31.99
99.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 1:06.58  478 32.10
          32.10
100.Cicely RICE-WILSON19Maidstone 1:06.64  477 31.53
          31.53
101.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 1:06.67  476 31.70
          31.70
102.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:06.69  475 31.95
          31.95
103.Mia CRUICKSHANK15Bexley 1:06.73  475 31.39
          31.39
104.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:06.77  474 31.99
          31.99
105.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:06.79  473 32.02
          32.02
106.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:06.83  472 31.82
          31.82
107.Stephanie KING16Beachfield 1:06.84  472 31.83
          31.83
108.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 1:06.85  472 32.09
          32.09
109.Lucy DAVIDSON16Co Cant'bury 1:06.88  471 32.27
          32.27
110.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:06.90  471 32.50
          32.50
111.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:06.92  471 31.70
          31.70
112.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:06.94  470 32.41
          32.41
113.Madeleine FOLLIS14Bromley 1:06.99  469 31.59
          31.59
114.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:07.02  468 31.90
          31.90
115.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:07.07  467 31.78
          31.78
116.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 1:07.33  462 32.22
          32.22
117.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:07.37  461 32.18
          32.18
118.Eliza CLOAKE16Shepway SC 1:07.41  460 31.80
          31.80
119.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 1:07.43  460 32.43
          32.43
120.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:07.45  460 32.48
          32.48
120.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:07.45  460 32.27
          32.27
122.Vanessa MCDOWELL18Shepway SC 1:07.50  459 32.55
          32.55
123.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:07.54  458 31.98
          31.98
124.Rosie BROUJENI15Co Cant'bury 1:07.61  456 32.33
          32.33
125.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:07.62  456 32.17
          32.17
126.Amy JEFFREYS16Orpington OJ 1:07.66  455 32.29
          32.29
126.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 1:07.66  455 32.44
          32.44
128.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:07.67  455 32.36
          32.36
129.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:07.77  453 32.14
          32.14
129.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 1:07.77  453 32.30
          32.30
131.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 1:07.81  452 32.17
          32.17
132.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 1:07.97  449 32.88
          32.88
132.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:07.97  449 32.26
          32.26
134.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:08.02  448 32.92
          32.92
135.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:08.07  447 32.64
          32.64
136.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES13Thanet Swim 1:08.09  447 32.34
          32.34
137.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 1:08.13  446 32.22
          32.22
138.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:08.16  445 32.35
          32.35
139.Elizabeth JEPPS14RTW Monson 1:08.28  443 32.56
          32.56
140.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:08.43  440 32.54
          32.54
141.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 1:08.46  439 32.56
          32.56
142.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:08.53  438 33.28
          33.28
143.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:08.66  436 32.69
          32.69
144.Laura WRIGHT13Sevenoaks 1:08.89  431 33.71
          33.71
145.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 1:08.97  430 33.83
          33.83
146.Charis MILLS17Bexley 1:08.98  430 32.68
          32.68
147.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:09.00  429 32.62
          32.62
148.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:09.24  425 33.41
          33.41
149.Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:09.36  423 33.19
          33.19
150.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 1:09.39  422 32.32
          32.32
151.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:09.41  422 33.15
          33.15
152.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 1:09.52  420 33.48
          33.48
153.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:09.71  416 33.23
          33.23
154.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 1:09.75  416 33.58
          33.58
155.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE16Saxon Crown 1:09.84  414 32.19
          32.19
156.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:09.88  413 33.78
          33.78
157.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:09.96  412 33.50
          33.50
158.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:10.00  411 33.84
          33.84
159.Nicole GRIFFIN13Co Cant'bury 1:10.04  410 33.46
          33.46
160.Maya GERRETSEN13RTW Monson 1:10.10  409 32.90
          32.90
161.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:10.22  407 33.65
          33.65
162.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:10.28  406 33.24
          33.24
162.Emily DONALDSON13Beckenham 1:10.28  406 34.19
          34.19
164.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:10.34  405 33.89
          33.89
165.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:10.47  403 33.37
          33.37
166.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 1:10.61  401 33.91
          33.91
167.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:10.71  399 33.39
          33.39
168.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:10.88  396 33.01
          33.01
169.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 1:10.90  396 34.29
          34.29
170.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:11.02  394 33.90
          33.90
171.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 1:11.05  393 34.19
          34.19
172.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:11.12  392 33.92
          33.92
173.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:11.17  391 34.14
          34.14
174.Jemimah BERKELEY12RTW Monson 1:11.27  389 33.69
          33.69
175.Laura FULLANA-PEREZ14Thanet Swim 1:11.45  387 34.18
          34.18
176.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:12.07  377 33.92
          33.92
177.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 1:12.16  375 34.89
          34.89
178.Elle NIKHWAI13RTW Monson 1:12.26  374 34.17
          34.17
179.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 1:12.41  371 35.00
          35.00
180.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:12.54  369 34.57
          34.57
181.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:12.93  363 34.72
          34.72
182.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:13.24  359 34.56
          34.56
183.Susannah RODGERS33Beckenham71:13.47  355 35.18
          35.18
184.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:13.58  354 35.65
          35.65
185.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 1:13.74  352 34.89
          34.89
186.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 1:13.86  350 35.51
          35.51
187.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:14.05  347 35.52
          35.52
188.Beth SUMNER12Bexley 1:14.07  347 35.27
          35.27
188.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 1:14.07  347 35.15
          35.15
190.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 1:14.22  345 35.54
          35.54
191.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 1:14.46  341 34.90
          34.90
192.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:14.75  338 35.40
          35.40
193.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:14.79  337 35.63
          35.63
194.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 1:15.19  332 35.74
          35.74
195.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:15.50  328 36.24
          36.24
195.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:15.50  328 35.66
          35.66
197.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:15.79  324 35.50
          35.50
198.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 1:15.83  323 36.16
          36.16
199.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:15.96  322 36.20
          36.20
200.Ruby MILLER12Shepway SC 1:16.47  315 36.65
          36.65
201.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 1:16.51  315 35.69
          35.69
202.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 1:16.72  312 36.33
          36.33
203.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:16.97  309 37.74
          37.74
204.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:16.98  309 37.45
          37.45
205.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 1:17.21  306 36.69
          36.69
206.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:17.24  306 35.28
          35.28
207.Emma NOBLE11Black Lion 1:17.29  305 35.64
          35.64
208.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:17.78  300 36.44
          36.44
209.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 1:17.93  298 37.42
          37.42
210.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:18.56  291 36.63
          36.63
211.Amber PIPER10Thanet Swim 1:19.12  285 39.45
          39.45
212.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:19.63  279 37.76
          37.76
213.Scarlett FRASER10Herne Bay 1:19.76  278 39.62
          39.62
214.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:19.82  277 37.69
          37.69
215.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 1:19.92  276 37.19
          37.19
216.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 1:20.19  273 38.15
          38.15
216.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:20.19  273 36.00
          36.00
218.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:20.62  269 39.59
          39.59
219.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:21.29  262 38.44
          38.44
220.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 1:21.47  261 39.10
          39.10
221.Jessica WILTON11ASFSKNTQ 1:21.71  258 39.08
          39.08
222.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 1:21.86  257 38.88
          38.88
223.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 1:22.67  249 39.24
          39.24
224.Isabella HOLT10Faversham 1:25.70  224 39.29
          39.29
 Ami-Louise KING16RTW Monson DNC     
 Charlotte HOOK16Sevenoaks DNC     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:12.54  369 34.57
          34.57
2.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:12.93  363 34.72
          34.72
3.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:13.58  354 35.65
          35.65
4.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 1:14.07  347 35.15
          35.15
5.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:14.75  338 35.40
          35.40
6.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:14.79  337 35.63
          35.63
7.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 1:15.19  332 35.74
          35.74
8.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:15.50  328 36.24
          36.24
9.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:15.96  322 36.20
          36.20
10.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 1:16.72  312 36.33
          36.33
11.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:16.97  309 37.74
          37.74
12.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:16.98  309 37.45
          37.45
13.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 1:17.21  306 36.69
          36.69
14.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:17.24  306 35.28
          35.28
15.Emma NOBLE11Black Lion 1:17.29  305 35.64
          35.64
16.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:17.78  300 36.44
          36.44
17.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 1:17.93  298 37.42
          37.42
18.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:18.56  291 36.63
          36.63
19.Amber PIPER10Thanet Swim 1:19.12  285 39.45
          39.45
20.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:19.63  279 37.76
          37.76
21.Scarlett FRASER10Herne Bay 1:19.76  278 39.62
          39.62
22.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:19.82  277 37.69
          37.69
23.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 1:19.92  276 37.19
          37.19
24.Alana WRIGHT11Thanet Swim 1:20.19  273 38.15
          38.15
24.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:20.19  273 36.00
          36.00
26.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:20.62  269 39.59
          39.59
27.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:21.29  262 38.44
          38.44
28.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 1:21.47  261 39.10
          39.10
29.Jessica WILTON11ASFSKNTQ 1:21.71  258 39.08
          39.08
30.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 1:21.86  257 38.88
          38.88
31.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 1:22.67  249 39.24
          39.24
32.Isabella HOLT10Faversham 1:25.70  224 39.29
          39.29

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 1:06.67  476 31.70
          31.70
2.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:06.77  474 31.99
          31.99
3.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:06.94  470 32.41
          32.41
4.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:08.43  440 32.54
          32.54
5.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:08.53  438 33.28
          33.28
6.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 1:09.52  420 33.48
          33.48
7.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:09.71  416 33.23
          33.23
8.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 1:09.75  416 33.58
          33.58
9.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:09.96  412 33.50
          33.50
10.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:10.22  407 33.65
          33.65
11.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:10.28  406 33.24
          33.24
12.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:10.34  405 33.89
          33.89
13.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:10.47  403 33.37
          33.37
14.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 1:10.61  401 33.91
          33.91
15.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:11.17  391 34.14
          34.14
16.Jemimah BERKELEY12RTW Monson 1:11.27  389 33.69
          33.69
17.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:12.07  377 33.92
          33.92
18.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 1:12.16  375 34.89
          34.89
19.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 1:12.41  371 35.00
          35.00
20.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 1:13.74  352 34.89
          34.89
21.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 1:13.86  350 35.51
          35.51
22.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:14.05  347 35.52
          35.52
23.Beth SUMNER12Bexley 1:14.07  347 35.27
          35.27
24.Rae STRAUPENIEKS12Bromley 1:14.22  345 35.54
          35.54
25.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 1:14.46  341 34.90
          34.90
26.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:15.50  328 35.66
          35.66
27.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:15.79  324 35.50
          35.50
28.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 1:15.83  323 36.16
          36.16
29.Ruby MILLER12Shepway SC 1:16.47  315 36.65
          36.65
30.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 1:16.51  315 35.69
          35.69

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:04.87  517 31.39
          31.39
2.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:04.95  515 31.05
          31.05
3.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:05.13  510 31.22
          31.22
4.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:05.16  510 31.09
          31.09
5.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:05.41  504 31.16
          31.16
6.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:05.94  492 32.40
          32.40
7.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:06.05  489 31.45
          31.45
8.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 1:06.12  488 31.40
          31.40
9.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:06.43  481 32.15
          32.15
10.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 1:06.58  478 32.10
          32.10
11.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:06.83  472 31.82
          31.82
12.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:07.37  461 32.18
          32.18
13.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 1:07.43  460 32.43
          32.43
14.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:07.67  455 32.36
          32.36
15.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 1:07.97  449 32.88
          32.88
16.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:08.02  448 32.92
          32.92
17.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:08.07  447 32.64
          32.64
18.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES13Thanet Swim 1:08.09  447 32.34
          32.34
19.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:08.16  445 32.35
          32.35
20.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 1:08.46  439 32.56
          32.56
21.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:08.66  436 32.69
          32.69
22.Laura WRIGHT13Sevenoaks 1:08.89  431 33.71
          33.71
23.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 1:08.97  430 33.83
          33.83
24.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:09.00  429 32.62
          32.62
25.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:10.00  411 33.84
          33.84
26.Nicole GRIFFIN13Co Cant'bury 1:10.04  410 33.46
          33.46
27.Maya GERRETSEN13RTW Monson 1:10.10  409 32.90
          32.90
28.Emily DONALDSON13Beckenham 1:10.28  406 34.19
          34.19
29.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:10.71  399 33.39
          33.39
30.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 1:10.90  396 34.29
          34.29
31.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:11.02  394 33.90
          33.90
32.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 1:11.05  393 34.19
          34.19
33.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:11.12  392 33.92
          33.92
34.Elle NIKHWAI13RTW Monson 1:12.26  374 34.17
          34.17
35.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:13.24  359 34.56
          34.56

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 1:01.86  596 29.80
          29.80
2.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:02.42  580 29.81
          29.81
2.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 1:02.42  580 29.81
          29.81
4.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:03.51  551 30.89
          30.89
5.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 1:04.19  533 -
          -
5.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:04.19  533 30.88
          30.88
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:04.32  530 31.43
          31.43
8.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 1:04.50  526 30.71
          30.71
9.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:04.71  521 30.88
          30.88
10.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:05.04  513 -
          -
11.Emma WILSON14Sevenoaks 1:05.21  509 30.89
          30.89
12.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:05.22  508 31.16
          31.16
13.Catriona ROBERTSON14Edenbridge 1:05.44  503 31.65
          31.65
14.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 1:05.46  503 31.50
          31.50
15.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 1:05.48  502 31.73
          31.73
16.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 1:05.76  496 31.29
          31.29
17.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:05.77  496 31.03
          31.03
18.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:05.85  494 32.17
          32.17
19.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:05.86  494 31.57
          31.57
20.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:06.07  489 30.77
          30.77
21.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 1:06.27  485 -
          -
22.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:06.79  473 32.02
          32.02
23.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:06.90  471 32.50
          32.50
24.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:06.92  471 31.70
          31.70
25.Madeleine FOLLIS14Bromley 1:06.99  469 31.59
          31.59
26.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:07.02  468 31.90
          31.90
27.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:07.07  467 31.78
          31.78
28.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:07.45  460 32.48
          32.48
29.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:07.62  456 32.17
          32.17
30.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 1:07.66  455 32.44
          32.44
31.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 1:07.81  452 32.17
          32.17
32.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:07.97  449 32.26
          32.26
33.Elizabeth JEPPS14RTW Monson 1:08.28  443 32.56
          32.56
34.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:09.24  425 33.41
          33.41
35.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 1:09.39  422 32.32
          32.32
36.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:09.41  422 33.15
          33.15
37.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:09.88  413 33.78
          33.78
38.Laura FULLANA-PEREZ14Thanet Swim 1:11.45  387 34.18
          34.18

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 1:01.34  611 29.48
          29.48
2.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:01.96  593 30.02
          30.02
3.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:02.04  591 29.72
          29.72
4.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:03.39  554 30.63
          30.63
5.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:03.59  549 30.65
          30.65
6.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:03.73  545 29.83
          29.83
7.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 1:03.99  538 30.15
          30.15
8.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:04.62  523 30.75
          30.75
9.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 1:04.96  515 31.37
          31.37
10.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:05.49  502 31.64
          31.64
11.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:05.58  500 31.39
          31.39
12.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:05.64  499 31.39
          31.39
13.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:05.68  498 31.29
          31.29
14.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 1:05.91  493 -
          -
15.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 1:06.17  487 31.68
          31.68
16.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:06.45  481 31.74
          31.74
17.Mia CRUICKSHANK15Bexley 1:06.73  475 31.39
          31.39
18.Tamsin WILMSHURST15Thanet Swim 1:06.85  472 32.09
          32.09
19.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:07.45  460 32.27
          32.27
20.Rosie BROUJENI15Co Cant'bury 1:07.61  456 32.33
          32.33
21.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 1:07.77  453 32.14
          32.14
21.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 1:07.77  453 32.30
          32.30
23.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 1:08.13  446 32.22
          32.22
24.Alice BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:09.36  423 33.19
          33.19
25.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:10.88  396 33.01
          33.01

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 58.77  695 28.01
          28.01
2.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:00.25  645 29.68
          29.68
3.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 1:00.28  644 28.99
          28.99
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 1:00.37  641 29.36
          29.36
5.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 1:00.42  640 29.15
          29.15
6.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 1:00.45  639 29.23
          29.23
7.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 1:01.47  607 29.20
          29.20
8.Savanna JEMMETT18Sevenoaks 1:01.54  605 29.26
          29.26
9.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:01.72  600 29.64
          29.64
10.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:01.84  596 29.74
          29.74
11.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 1:01.95  593 29.74
          29.74
12.Neema NYAULINGO19Beckenham 1:02.20  586 29.53
          29.53
13.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:02.23  585 29.95
          29.95
14.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:02.37  581 29.45
          29.45
15.Ruby WATERS16Beckenham 1:02.44  579 29.65
          29.65
16.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 1:02.51  577 30.01
          30.01
17.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:02.56  576 29.76
          29.76
18.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 1:02.84  568 29.71
          29.71
19.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:02.87  568 30.43
          30.43
20.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 1:03.17  560 30.56
          30.56
21.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 1:03.22  558 30.07
          30.07
22.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:03.39  554 30.78
          30.78
23.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:03.55  550 29.89
          29.89
24.Nicole PARISH18Black Lion 1:03.69  546 30.13
          30.13
25.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 1:03.97  539 30.96
          30.96
26.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:04.02  538 30.73
          30.73
27.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:04.08  536 31.21
          31.21
27.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:04.08  536 30.49
          30.49
29.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:04.24  532 30.75
          30.75
30.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 1:04.30  531 -
          -
31.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:04.37  529 31.00
          31.00
32.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 1:04.44  527 30.71
          30.71
33.Jessica CLARK16Erith & Dist 1:04.49  526 30.67
          30.67
34.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:04.53  525 30.90
          30.90
35.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:04.66  522 30.40
          30.40
36.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 1:04.70  521 30.74
          30.74
37.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 1:04.73  520 31.35
          31.35
38.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 1:04.74  520 30.91
          30.91
39.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 1:04.81  518 -
          -
40.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 1:04.92  515 30.85
          30.85
41.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 1:05.14  510 31.13
          31.13
42.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 1:05.18  509 -
          -
43.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 1:05.21  509 31.68
          31.68
44.Hannah WAIN16Shepway SC 1:05.24  508 -
          -
45.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 1:05.31  506 30.87
          30.87
46.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 1:05.51  502 31.71
          31.71
47.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:05.88  493 31.79
          31.79
48.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 1:06.16  487 31.43
          31.43
49.Katie ISAACS16Black Lion 1:06.17  487 31.46
          31.46
50.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:06.24  485 31.56
          31.56
51.Danielle HILLS16Erith & Dist 1:06.47  480 31.81
          31.81
52.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 1:06.55  478 31.99
          31.99
53.Cicely RICE-WILSON19Maidstone 1:06.64  477 31.53
          31.53
54.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:06.69  475 31.95
          31.95
55.Stephanie KING16Beachfield 1:06.84  472 31.83
          31.83
56.Lucy DAVIDSON16Co Cant'bury 1:06.88  471 32.27
          32.27
57.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 1:07.33  462 32.22
          32.22
58.Eliza CLOAKE16Shepway SC 1:07.41  460 31.80
          31.80
59.Vanessa MCDOWELL18Shepway SC 1:07.50  459 32.55
          32.55
60.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:07.54  458 31.98
          31.98
61.Amy JEFFREYS16Orpington OJ 1:07.66  455 32.29
          32.29
62.Charis MILLS17Bexley 1:08.98  430 32.68
          32.68
63.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE16Saxon Crown 1:09.84  414 32.19
          32.19
64.Susannah RODGERS33Beckenham71:13.47  355 35.18
          35.18
 Ami-Louise KING16RTW Monson DNC     
 Charlotte HOOK16Sevenoaks DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Susannah RODGERS33Beckenham71:13.47  794 35.18
          35.18

UP