Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 5:45.97  467 
 50m 35.47100m 1:18.77150m 2:00.40200m 2:42.36250m 3:35.77300m 4:31.17350m 5:09.14400m 5:45.97
 35.4743.3041.6341.9653.4155.4037.9736.83
2.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 5:46.19  466 
 50m 36.30100m 1:19.79150m 2:03.51200m 2:46.96250m 3:38.53300m 4:28.12350m 5:08.03400m 5:46.19
 36.3043.4943.7243.4551.5749.5939.9138.16
3.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 5:49.81  451 
 50m 36.12100m 1:19.88150m 2:03.89200m 2:46.67250m 3:38.47300m 4:32.20350m 5:10.66400m 5:49.81
 36.1243.7644.0142.7851.8053.7338.4639.15
4.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 5:59.02  417 
 50m 37.29100m 1:24.17150m 2:07.02200m 2:50.16250m 3:42.40300m 4:35.66350m 5:19.07400m 5:59.02
 37.2946.8842.8543.1452.2453.2643.4139.95
5.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 6:07.25  390 
 50m 39.96100m 1:26.94150m 2:14.64200m 3:01.40250m 3:52.61300m 4:45.19350m 5:26.75400m 6:07.25
 39.9646.9847.7046.7651.2152.5841.5640.50
6.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 6:09.57  383 
 50m 37.41100m 1:21.63150m 2:10.08200m 2:56.05250m 3:51.03300m 4:47.85350m 5:29.59400m 6:09.57
 37.4144.2248.4545.9754.9856.8241.7439.98
7.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 6:09.76  382 
 50m 39.66100m 1:30.86150m 2:19.81200m 3:08.86250m 3:56.14300m 4:46.94350m 5:28.82400m 6:09.76
 39.6651.2048.9549.0547.2850.8041.8840.94
8.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 6:12.26  374 
 50m 40.63100m 1:30.01150m 2:19.39200m 3:07.28250m 3:57.60300m 4:50.84350m 5:32.94400m 6:12.26
 40.6349.3849.3847.8950.3253.2442.1039.32
9.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 6:15.74  364 
 50m 38.24100m 1:26.61150m 2:13.92200m 3:00.65250m 3:55.70300m 4:50.45350m 5:34.13400m 6:15.74
 38.2448.3747.3146.7355.0554.7543.6841.61
10.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 6:16.11  363 
 50m 38.74100m 1:27.90150m 2:15.40200m 3:03.83250m 3:54.87300m 4:48.33350m 5:32.80400m 6:16.11
 38.7449.1647.5048.4351.0453.4644.4743.31
11.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 6:16.20  363 
 50m 40.54100m 1:28.65150m 2:16.92200m 3:03.62250m 3:58.81300m 4:52.87350m 5:35.67400m 6:16.20
 40.5448.1148.2746.7055.1954.0642.8040.53

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 5:28.23  546 
 50m 34.43100m 1:16.37150m 1:58.71200m 2:39.18250m 3:27.00300m 4:13.38350m 4:51.64400m 5:28.23
 34.4341.9442.3440.4747.8246.3838.2636.59
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 5:34.06  518 
 50m 34.09100m 1:16.42150m 1:59.23200m 2:41.75250m 3:28.17300m 4:15.73350m 4:56.50400m 5:34.06
 34.0942.3342.8142.5246.4247.5640.7737.56
3.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 5:37.33  503 
 50m 34.19100m 1:15.07150m 1:58.69200m 2:40.94250m 3:30.66300m 4:23.69350m 5:00.86400m 5:37.33
 34.1940.8843.6242.2549.7253.0337.1736.47
4.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 5:40.06  491 
 50m 36.40100m 1:16.50150m 1:59.27200m 2:41.21250m 3:31.75300m 4:22.58350m 5:02.21400m 5:40.06
 36.4040.1042.7741.9450.5450.8339.6337.85
5.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 5:41.37  486 
 50m 36.85100m 1:17.58150m 2:01.11200m 2:44.50250m 3:35.14300m 4:24.30350m 5:04.33400m 5:41.37
 36.8540.7343.5343.3950.6449.1640.0337.04
6.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 5:44.11  474 
 50m 37.29100m 1:18.77150m 2:04.82200m 2:47.38250m 3:36.90300m 4:27.30350m 5:06.35400m 5:44.11
 37.2941.4846.0542.5649.5250.4039.0537.76
7.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 5:48.63  456 
 50m 38.69100m 1:26.95150m 2:11.71200m 2:57.17250m 3:43.41300m 4:30.23350m 5:09.87400m 5:48.63
 38.6948.2644.7645.4646.2446.8239.6438.76
8.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 5:50.39  449 
 50m 32.66100m 1:09.85150m 1:56.21200m 2:42.00250m 3:36.20300m 4:29.15350m 5:10.15400m 5:50.39
 32.6637.1946.3645.7954.2052.9541.0040.24
9.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 5:58.99  418 
 50m 34.99100m 1:21.91150m 2:09.33200m 2:53.75250m 3:41.81300m 4:33.08350m 5:18.87400m 5:58.99
 34.9946.9247.4244.4248.0651.2745.7940.12
10.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 6:03.56  402 
 50m 35.98100m 1:22.76150m 2:08.45200m 2:52.18250m 3:44.79300m 4:39.29350m 5:22.56400m 6:03.56
 35.9846.7845.6943.7352.6154.5043.2741.00
11.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 6:03.81  401 
 50m 37.77100m 1:22.37150m 2:12.80200m 3:01.47250m 3:50.73300m 4:39.64350m 5:24.14400m 6:03.81
 37.7744.6050.4348.6749.2648.9144.5039.67
12.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 6:04.94  397 
 50m 37.35100m 1:22.24150m 2:08.49200m 2:55.02250m 3:46.63300m 4:38.49350m 5:22.74400m 6:04.94
 37.3544.8946.2546.5351.6151.8644.2542.20
13.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 6:05.55  395 
 50m 37.27100m 1:26.36150m 2:13.50200m 2:59.36250m 3:53.97300m 4:48.35350m 5:29.57400m 6:05.55
 37.2749.0947.1445.8654.6154.3841.2235.98
 Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 5:15.82  614 
 50m 34.31100m 1:12.24150m 1:52.78200m 2:32.26250m 3:18.43300m 4:05.10350m 4:41.01400m 5:15.82
 34.3137.9340.5439.4846.1746.6735.9134.81
2.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 5:20.37  588 
 50m 33.19100m 1:12.51150m 1:54.33200m 2:35.54250m 3:21.53300m 4:07.59350m 4:46.16400m 5:20.37
 33.1939.3241.8241.2145.9946.0638.5734.21
3.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 5:32.17  527 
 50m 34.80100m 1:16.97150m 1:59.94200m 2:40.54250m 3:28.68300m 4:17.63350m 4:55.74400m 5:32.17
 34.8042.1742.9740.6048.1448.9538.1136.43
4.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 5:33.52  521 
 50m 33.80100m 1:13.53150m 1:58.30200m 2:43.82250m 3:28.91300m 4:16.63350m 4:55.61400m 5:33.52
 33.8039.7344.7745.5245.0947.7238.9837.91
5.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 5:40.80  488 
 50m 35.34100m 1:17.75150m 2:02.02200m 2:44.83250m 3:36.18300m 4:26.88350m 5:03.98400m 5:40.80
 35.3442.4144.2742.8151.3550.7037.1036.82
6.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 5:40.87  488 
 50m 34.70100m 1:18.20150m 2:01.45200m 2:42.63250m 3:35.04300m 4:24.48350m 5:03.49400m 5:40.87
 34.7043.5043.2541.1852.4149.4439.0137.38
7.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 5:41.96  483 
 50m 32.75100m 1:11.25150m 1:54.07200m 2:34.93250m 3:23.09300m 4:14.69350m 4:58.86400m 5:41.96
 32.7538.5042.8240.8648.1651.6044.1743.10
8.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 5:44.92  471 
 50m 34.65100m 1:17.14150m 2:01.22200m 2:44.37250m 3:35.08300m 4:26.88350m 5:06.92400m 5:44.92
 34.6542.4944.0843.1550.7151.8040.0438.00
9.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 5:45.22  470 
 50m 34.10100m 1:21.29150m 2:05.29200m 2:47.03250m 3:36.36300m 4:26.55350m 5:06.68400m 5:45.22
 34.1047.1944.0041.7449.3350.1940.1338.54
10.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 5:45.71  468 
 50m 34.83100m 1:15.79150m 2:02.25200m 2:45.99250m 3:37.88300m 4:29.41350m 5:08.31400m 5:45.71
 34.8340.9646.4643.7451.8951.5338.9037.40
11.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 5:46.30  465 
 50m 33.69100m 1:15.83150m 2:01.75200m 2:45.90250m 3:34.10300m 4:24.16350m 5:06.10400m 5:46.30
 33.6942.1445.9244.1548.2050.0641.9440.20
12.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 5:46.51  464 
 50m 35.49100m 1:22.65150m 2:06.04200m 2:49.87250m 3:39.19300m 4:28.81350m 5:08.99400m 5:46.51
 35.4947.1643.3943.8349.3249.6240.1837.52
13.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 5:47.01  462 
 50m 33.73100m 1:14.44150m 2:03.39200m 2:50.06250m 3:40.59300m 4:33.65350m 5:11.93400m 5:47.01
 33.7340.7148.9546.6750.5353.0638.2835.08
14.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 5:49.34  453 
 50m 36.61100m 1:20.50150m 2:04.88200m 2:48.61250m 3:38.94300m 4:30.90350m 5:10.93400m 5:49.34
 36.6143.8944.3843.7350.3351.9640.0338.41
15.Bethany HOOK14Sevenoaks 5:53.67  437 
 50m 38.06100m 1:24.64150m 2:06.85200m 2:49.08250m 3:40.41300m 4:33.35350m 5:13.92400m 5:53.67
 38.0646.5842.2142.2351.3352.9440.5739.75
16.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 5:54.36  434 
 50m 38.83100m 1:24.50150m 2:08.90200m 2:52.10250m 3:44.37300m 4:35.77350m 5:16.29400m 5:54.36
 38.8345.6744.4043.2052.2751.4040.5238.07
17.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 5:56.27  427 
 50m 38.74100m 1:23.91150m 2:10.11200m 2:55.62250m 3:43.28300m 4:33.06350m 5:16.44400m 5:56.27
 38.7445.1746.2045.5147.6649.7843.3839.83
18.Ellie WALLER14Black Lion 6:01.12  410 
 50m 36.07100m 1:20.16150m 2:07.90200m 2:53.97250m 3:47.65300m 4:43.01350m 5:23.36400m 6:01.12
 36.0744.0947.7446.0753.6855.3640.3537.76
19.Emma WILSON14Sevenoaks 6:01.45  409 
 50m 36.99100m 1:24.78150m 2:06.81200m 2:50.20250m 3:43.34300m 4:38.88350m 5:20.89400m 6:01.45
 36.9947.7942.0343.3953.1455.5442.0140.56
20.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 6:02.70  405 
 50m 34.15100m 1:15.57150m 2:01.49200m 2:45.95250m 3:38.04300m 4:34.64350m 5:17.95400m 6:02.70
 34.1541.4245.9244.4652.0956.6043.3144.75
 Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham DNC    
 Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals DQ SA 2L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 5:04.36  686 
 50m 31.62100m 1:07.44150m 1:47.11200m 2:25.02250m 3:08.79300m 3:53.57350m 4:29.85400m 5:04.36
 31.6235.8239.6737.9143.7744.7836.2834.51
2.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 5:22.01  579 
 50m 33.18100m 1:11.32150m 1:50.03200m 2:28.80250m 3:18.34300m 4:08.14350m 4:45.72400m 5:22.01
 33.1838.1438.7138.7749.5449.8037.5836.29
3.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 5:41.14  487 
 50m 35.54100m 1:17.20150m 2:01.61200m 2:45.11250m 3:32.35300m 4:21.52350m 5:02.87400m 5:41.14
 35.5441.6644.4143.5047.2449.1741.3538.27
4.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 5:42.78  480 
 50m 35.90100m 1:17.83150m 2:01.16200m 2:43.13250m 3:33.43300m 4:25.23350m 5:05.32400m 5:42.78
 35.9041.9343.3341.9750.3051.8040.0937.46
5.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 5:51.21  446 
 50m 35.75100m 1:21.01150m 2:09.02200m 2:53.79250m 3:40.65300m 4:28.74350m 5:10.09400m 5:51.21
 35.7545.2648.0144.7746.8648.0941.3541.12
6.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 5:53.36  438 
 50m 36.95100m 1:22.65150m 2:08.60200m 2:52.64250m 3:43.70300m 4:35.01350m 5:15.64400m 5:53.36
 36.9545.7045.9544.0451.0651.3140.6337.72
 Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown DNF    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 5:10.95  643 
 50m 32.37100m 1:10.04150m 1:50.96200m 2:30.71250m 3:14.75300m 4:00.22350m 4:36.73400m 5:10.95
 32.3737.6740.9239.7544.0445.4736.5134.22
2.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 5:11.29  641 
 50m 32.15100m 1:09.75150m 1:49.33200m 2:29.14250m 3:14.83300m 4:01.74350m 4:36.84400m 5:11.29
 32.1537.6039.5839.8145.6946.9135.1034.45
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 5:13.23  629 
 50m 32.43100m 1:10.51150m 1:51.57200m 2:31.55250m 3:16.64300m 4:02.13350m 4:38.21400m 5:13.23
 32.4338.0841.0639.9845.0945.4936.0835.02
4.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 5:18.13  600 
 50m 33.00100m 1:13.37150m 1:55.05200m 2:36.11250m 3:19.06300m 4:02.62350m 4:41.09400m 5:18.13
 33.0040.3741.6841.0642.9543.5638.4737.04
5.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 5:20.77  586 
 50m 34.79100m 1:15.16150m 1:57.84200m 2:39.15250m 3:20.75300m 4:03.79350m 4:43.46400m 5:20.77
 34.7940.3742.6841.3141.6043.0439.6737.31
6.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 5:21.93  579 
 50m 32.56100m 1:10.30150m 1:49.63200m 2:29.35250m 3:17.32300m 4:06.50350m 4:44.40400m 5:21.93
 32.5637.7439.3339.7247.9749.1837.9037.53
7.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 5:24.93  563 
 50m 32.96100m 1:12.52150m 1:54.30200m 2:35.78250m 3:21.44300m 4:08.83350m 4:47.42400m 5:24.93
 32.9639.5641.7841.4845.6647.3938.5937.51
8.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 5:27.76  549 
 50m 34.63100m 1:14.87150m 1:57.17200m 2:37.89250m 3:24.20300m 4:11.28350m 4:50.05400m 5:27.76
 34.6340.2442.3040.7246.3147.0838.7737.71
9.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 5:34.27  517 
 50m 32.90100m 1:12.84150m 1:58.29200m 2:41.73250m 3:26.91300m 4:13.85350m 4:54.83400m 5:34.27
 32.9039.9445.4543.4445.1846.9440.9839.44
10.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 5:37.63  502 
 50m 33.59100m 1:13.32150m 1:57.05200m 2:39.35250m 3:27.60300m 4:17.97350m 4:58.41400m 5:37.63
 33.5939.7343.7342.3048.2550.3740.4439.22
11.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 5:38.70  497 
 50m 34.24100m 1:16.12150m 2:02.04200m 2:43.08250m 3:34.90300m 4:24.65350m 5:03.81400m 5:38.70
 34.2441.8845.9241.0451.8249.7539.1634.89
12.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 5:38.75  497 
 50m 35.89100m 1:20.40150m 2:05.34200m 2:48.43250m 3:38.05300m 4:27.19350m 5:03.78400m 5:38.75
 35.8944.5144.9443.0949.6249.1436.5934.97
13.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 5:39.13  495 
 50m 35.73100m 1:18.73150m 2:02.38200m 2:44.70250m 3:34.40300m 4:25.05350m 5:03.70400m 5:39.13
 35.7343.0043.6542.3249.7050.6538.6535.43
14.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 5:42.85  479 
 50m 34.54100m 1:18.88150m 2:02.59200m 2:45.09250m 3:33.02300m 4:23.20350m 5:04.11400m 5:42.85
 34.5444.3443.7142.5047.9350.1840.9138.74
15.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 5:42.89  479 
 50m 35.14100m 1:16.85150m 2:02.21200m 2:46.53250m 3:32.76300m 4:20.86350m 5:02.31400m 5:42.89
 35.1441.7145.3644.3246.2348.1041.4540.58
16.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 5:44.66  472 
 50m 34.32100m 1:15.99150m 2:02.11200m 2:49.33250m 3:37.24300m 4:26.98350m 5:06.67400m 5:44.66
 34.3241.6746.1247.2247.9149.7439.6937.99
17.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 5:46.29  465 
 50m 33.71100m 1:13.69150m 1:57.90200m 2:40.49250m 3:33.47300m 4:25.52350m 5:06.30400m 5:46.29
 33.7139.9844.2142.5952.9852.0540.7839.99
18.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 5:50.85  447 
 50m 35.07100m 1:17.74150m 2:02.97200m 2:47.57250m 3:37.24300m 4:28.61350m 5:10.14400m 5:50.85
 35.0742.6745.2344.6049.6751.3741.5340.71
19.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 5:56.17  428 
 50m 38.47100m 1:29.16150m 2:13.44200m 2:57.31250m 3:47.47300m 4:39.89350m 5:18.19400m 5:56.17
 38.4750.6944.2843.8750.1652.4238.3037.98
20.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 6:01.21  410 
 50m 34.61100m 1:16.24150m 2:02.49200m 2:48.32250m 3:45.90300m 4:43.95350m 5:22.72400m 6:01.21
 34.6141.6346.2545.8357.5858.0538.7738.49
 Charlotte SCHOLES17RTW Monson DQ T 4L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 5:04.36  686 
 50m 31.62100m 1:07.44150m 1:47.11200m 2:25.02250m 3:08.79300m 3:53.57350m 4:29.85400m 5:04.36
 31.6235.8239.6737.9143.7744.7836.2834.51
2.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 5:10.95  643 
 50m 32.37100m 1:10.04150m 1:50.96200m 2:30.71250m 3:14.75300m 4:00.22350m 4:36.73400m 5:10.95
 32.3737.6740.9239.7544.0445.4736.5134.22
3.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 5:11.29  641 
 50m 32.15100m 1:09.75150m 1:49.33200m 2:29.14250m 3:14.83300m 4:01.74350m 4:36.84400m 5:11.29
 32.1537.6039.5839.8145.6946.9135.1034.45
4.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 5:13.23  629 
 50m 32.43100m 1:10.51150m 1:51.57200m 2:31.55250m 3:16.64300m 4:02.13350m 4:38.21400m 5:13.23
 32.4338.0841.0639.9845.0945.4936.0835.02
5.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 5:15.82  614 
 50m 34.31100m 1:12.24150m 1:52.78200m 2:32.26250m 3:18.43300m 4:05.10350m 4:41.01400m 5:15.82
 34.3137.9340.5439.4846.1746.6735.9134.81
6.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 5:18.13  600 
 50m 33.00100m 1:13.37150m 1:55.05200m 2:36.11250m 3:19.06300m 4:02.62350m 4:41.09400m 5:18.13
 33.0040.3741.6841.0642.9543.5638.4737.04
7.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 5:20.37  588 
 50m 33.19100m 1:12.51150m 1:54.33200m 2:35.54250m 3:21.53300m 4:07.59350m 4:46.16400m 5:20.37
 33.1939.3241.8241.2145.9946.0638.5734.21
8.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 5:20.77  586 
 50m 34.79100m 1:15.16150m 1:57.84200m 2:39.15250m 3:20.75300m 4:03.79350m 4:43.46400m 5:20.77
 34.7940.3742.6841.3141.6043.0439.6737.31
9.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 5:21.93  579 
 50m 32.56100m 1:10.30150m 1:49.63200m 2:29.35250m 3:17.32300m 4:06.50350m 4:44.40400m 5:21.93
 32.5637.7439.3339.7247.9749.1837.9037.53
10.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 5:22.01  579 
 50m 33.18100m 1:11.32150m 1:50.03200m 2:28.80250m 3:18.34300m 4:08.14350m 4:45.72400m 5:22.01
 33.1838.1438.7138.7749.5449.8037.5836.29
11.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 5:24.93  563 
 50m 32.96100m 1:12.52150m 1:54.30200m 2:35.78250m 3:21.44300m 4:08.83350m 4:47.42400m 5:24.93
 32.9639.5641.7841.4845.6647.3938.5937.51
12.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 5:27.76  549 
 50m 34.63100m 1:14.87150m 1:57.17200m 2:37.89250m 3:24.20300m 4:11.28350m 4:50.05400m 5:27.76
 34.6340.2442.3040.7246.3147.0838.7737.71
13.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 5:28.23  546 
 50m 34.43100m 1:16.37150m 1:58.71200m 2:39.18250m 3:27.00300m 4:13.38350m 4:51.64400m 5:28.23
 34.4341.9442.3440.4747.8246.3838.2636.59
14.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 5:32.17  527 
 50m 34.80100m 1:16.97150m 1:59.94200m 2:40.54250m 3:28.68300m 4:17.63350m 4:55.74400m 5:32.17
 34.8042.1742.9740.6048.1448.9538.1136.43
15.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 5:33.52  521 
 50m 33.80100m 1:13.53150m 1:58.30200m 2:43.82250m 3:28.91300m 4:16.63350m 4:55.61400m 5:33.52
 33.8039.7344.7745.5245.0947.7238.9837.91
16.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 5:34.06  518 
 50m 34.09100m 1:16.42150m 1:59.23200m 2:41.75250m 3:28.17300m 4:15.73350m 4:56.50400m 5:34.06
 34.0942.3342.8142.5246.4247.5640.7737.56
17.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 5:34.27  517 
 50m 32.90100m 1:12.84150m 1:58.29200m 2:41.73250m 3:26.91300m 4:13.85350m 4:54.83400m 5:34.27
 32.9039.9445.4543.4445.1846.9440.9839.44
18.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 5:37.33  503 
 50m 34.19100m 1:15.07150m 1:58.69200m 2:40.94250m 3:30.66300m 4:23.69350m 5:00.86400m 5:37.33
 34.1940.8843.6242.2549.7253.0337.1736.47
19.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 5:37.63  502 
 50m 33.59100m 1:13.32150m 1:57.05200m 2:39.35250m 3:27.60300m 4:17.97350m 4:58.41400m 5:37.63
 33.5939.7343.7342.3048.2550.3740.4439.22
20.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 5:38.70  497 
 50m 34.24100m 1:16.12150m 2:02.04200m 2:43.08250m 3:34.90300m 4:24.65350m 5:03.81400m 5:38.70
 34.2441.8845.9241.0451.8249.7539.1634.89
21.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 5:38.75  497 
 50m 35.89100m 1:20.40150m 2:05.34200m 2:48.43250m 3:38.05300m 4:27.19350m 5:03.78400m 5:38.75
 35.8944.5144.9443.0949.6249.1436.5934.97
22.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 5:39.13  495 
 50m 35.73100m 1:18.73150m 2:02.38200m 2:44.70250m 3:34.40300m 4:25.05350m 5:03.70400m 5:39.13
 35.7343.0043.6542.3249.7050.6538.6535.43
23.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 5:40.06  491 
 50m 36.40100m 1:16.50150m 1:59.27200m 2:41.21250m 3:31.75300m 4:22.58350m 5:02.21400m 5:40.06
 36.4040.1042.7741.9450.5450.8339.6337.85
24.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 5:40.80  488 
 50m 35.34100m 1:17.75150m 2:02.02200m 2:44.83250m 3:36.18300m 4:26.88350m 5:03.98400m 5:40.80
 35.3442.4144.2742.8151.3550.7037.1036.82
25.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 5:40.87  488 
 50m 34.70100m 1:18.20150m 2:01.45200m 2:42.63250m 3:35.04300m 4:24.48350m 5:03.49400m 5:40.87
 34.7043.5043.2541.1852.4149.4439.0137.38
26.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 5:41.14  487 
 50m 35.54100m 1:17.20150m 2:01.61200m 2:45.11250m 3:32.35300m 4:21.52350m 5:02.87400m 5:41.14
 35.5441.6644.4143.5047.2449.1741.3538.27
27.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 5:41.37  486 
 50m 36.85100m 1:17.58150m 2:01.11200m 2:44.50250m 3:35.14300m 4:24.30350m 5:04.33400m 5:41.37
 36.8540.7343.5343.3950.6449.1640.0337.04
28.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 5:41.96  483 
 50m 32.75100m 1:11.25150m 1:54.07200m 2:34.93250m 3:23.09300m 4:14.69350m 4:58.86400m 5:41.96
 32.7538.5042.8240.8648.1651.6044.1743.10
29.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 5:42.78  480 
 50m 35.90100m 1:17.83150m 2:01.16200m 2:43.13250m 3:33.43300m 4:25.23350m 5:05.32400m 5:42.78
 35.9041.9343.3341.9750.3051.8040.0937.46
30.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 5:42.85  479 
 50m 34.54100m 1:18.88150m 2:02.59200m 2:45.09250m 3:33.02300m 4:23.20350m 5:04.11400m 5:42.85
 34.5444.3443.7142.5047.9350.1840.9138.74
31.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 5:42.89  479 
 50m 35.14100m 1:16.85150m 2:02.21200m 2:46.53250m 3:32.76300m 4:20.86350m 5:02.31400m 5:42.89
 35.1441.7145.3644.3246.2348.1041.4540.58
32.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 5:44.11  474 
 50m 37.29100m 1:18.77150m 2:04.82200m 2:47.38250m 3:36.90300m 4:27.30350m 5:06.35400m 5:44.11
 37.2941.4846.0542.5649.5250.4039.0537.76
33.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 5:44.66  472 
 50m 34.32100m 1:15.99150m 2:02.11200m 2:49.33250m 3:37.24300m 4:26.98350m 5:06.67400m 5:44.66
 34.3241.6746.1247.2247.9149.7439.6937.99
34.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 5:44.92  471 
 50m 34.65100m 1:17.14150m 2:01.22200m 2:44.37250m 3:35.08300m 4:26.88350m 5:06.92400m 5:44.92
 34.6542.4944.0843.1550.7151.8040.0438.00
35.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 5:45.22  470 
 50m 34.10100m 1:21.29150m 2:05.29200m 2:47.03250m 3:36.36300m 4:26.55350m 5:06.68400m 5:45.22
 34.1047.1944.0041.7449.3350.1940.1338.54
36.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 5:45.71  468 
 50m 34.83100m 1:15.79150m 2:02.25200m 2:45.99250m 3:37.88300m 4:29.41350m 5:08.31400m 5:45.71
 34.8340.9646.4643.7451.8951.5338.9037.40
37.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 5:45.97  467 
 50m 35.47100m 1:18.77150m 2:00.40200m 2:42.36250m 3:35.77300m 4:31.17350m 5:09.14400m 5:45.97
 35.4743.3041.6341.9653.4155.4037.9736.83
38.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 5:46.19  466 
 50m 36.30100m 1:19.79150m 2:03.51200m 2:46.96250m 3:38.53300m 4:28.12350m 5:08.03400m 5:46.19
 36.3043.4943.7243.4551.5749.5939.9138.16
39.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 5:46.29  465 
 50m 33.71100m 1:13.69150m 1:57.90200m 2:40.49250m 3:33.47300m 4:25.52350m 5:06.30400m 5:46.29
 33.7139.9844.2142.5952.9852.0540.7839.99
40.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 5:46.30  465 
 50m 33.69100m 1:15.83150m 2:01.75200m 2:45.90250m 3:34.10300m 4:24.16350m 5:06.10400m 5:46.30
 33.6942.1445.9244.1548.2050.0641.9440.20
41.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 5:46.51  464 
 50m 35.49100m 1:22.65150m 2:06.04200m 2:49.87250m 3:39.19300m 4:28.81350m 5:08.99400m 5:46.51
 35.4947.1643.3943.8349.3249.6240.1837.52
42.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 5:47.01  462 
 50m 33.73100m 1:14.44150m 2:03.39200m 2:50.06250m 3:40.59300m 4:33.65350m 5:11.93400m 5:47.01
 33.7340.7148.9546.6750.5353.0638.2835.08
43.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 5:48.63  456 
 50m 38.69100m 1:26.95150m 2:11.71200m 2:57.17250m 3:43.41300m 4:30.23350m 5:09.87400m 5:48.63
 38.6948.2644.7645.4646.2446.8239.6438.76
44.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 5:49.34  453 
 50m 36.61100m 1:20.50150m 2:04.88200m 2:48.61250m 3:38.94300m 4:30.90350m 5:10.93400m 5:49.34
 36.6143.8944.3843.7350.3351.9640.0338.41
45.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 5:49.81  451 
 50m 36.12100m 1:19.88150m 2:03.89200m 2:46.67250m 3:38.47300m 4:32.20350m 5:10.66400m 5:49.81
 36.1243.7644.0142.7851.8053.7338.4639.15
46.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 5:50.39  449 
 50m 32.66100m 1:09.85150m 1:56.21200m 2:42.00250m 3:36.20300m 4:29.15350m 5:10.15400m 5:50.39
 32.6637.1946.3645.7954.2052.9541.0040.24
47.Isabel CARTER16Maidstone 5:50.85  447 
 50m 35.07100m 1:17.74150m 2:02.97200m 2:47.57250m 3:37.24300m 4:28.61350m 5:10.14400m 5:50.85
 35.0742.6745.2344.6049.6751.3741.5340.71
48.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 5:51.21  446 
 50m 35.75100m 1:21.01150m 2:09.02200m 2:53.79250m 3:40.65300m 4:28.74350m 5:10.09400m 5:51.21
 35.7545.2648.0144.7746.8648.0941.3541.12
49.Natasha COOKE15Sevenoaks 5:53.36  438 
 50m 36.95100m 1:22.65150m 2:08.60200m 2:52.64250m 3:43.70300m 4:35.01350m 5:15.64400m 5:53.36
 36.9545.7045.9544.0451.0651.3140.6337.72
50.Bethany HOOK14Sevenoaks 5:53.67  437 
 50m 38.06100m 1:24.64150m 2:06.85200m 2:49.08250m 3:40.41300m 4:33.35350m 5:13.92400m 5:53.67
 38.0646.5842.2142.2351.3352.9440.5739.75
51.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 5:54.36  434 
 50m 38.83100m 1:24.50150m 2:08.90200m 2:52.10250m 3:44.37300m 4:35.77350m 5:16.29400m 5:54.36
 38.8345.6744.4043.2052.2751.4040.5238.07
52.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 5:56.17  428 
 50m 38.47100m 1:29.16150m 2:13.44200m 2:57.31250m 3:47.47300m 4:39.89350m 5:18.19400m 5:56.17
 38.4750.6944.2843.8750.1652.4238.3037.98
53.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 5:56.27  427 
 50m 38.74100m 1:23.91150m 2:10.11200m 2:55.62250m 3:43.28300m 4:33.06350m 5:16.44400m 5:56.27
 38.7445.1746.2045.5147.6649.7843.3839.83
54.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 5:58.99  418 
 50m 34.99100m 1:21.91150m 2:09.33200m 2:53.75250m 3:41.81300m 4:33.08350m 5:18.87400m 5:58.99
 34.9946.9247.4244.4248.0651.2745.7940.12
55.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 5:59.02  417 
 50m 37.29100m 1:24.17150m 2:07.02200m 2:50.16250m 3:42.40300m 4:35.66350m 5:19.07400m 5:59.02
 37.2946.8842.8543.1452.2453.2643.4139.95
56.Ellie WALLER14Black Lion 6:01.12  410 
 50m 36.07100m 1:20.16150m 2:07.90200m 2:53.97250m 3:47.65300m 4:43.01350m 5:23.36400m 6:01.12
 36.0744.0947.7446.0753.6855.3640.3537.76
57.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 6:01.21  410 
 50m 34.61100m 1:16.24150m 2:02.49200m 2:48.32250m 3:45.90300m 4:43.95350m 5:22.72400m 6:01.21
 34.6141.6346.2545.8357.5858.0538.7738.49
58.Emma WILSON14Sevenoaks 6:01.45  409 
 50m 36.99100m 1:24.78150m 2:06.81200m 2:50.20250m 3:43.34300m 4:38.88350m 5:20.89400m 6:01.45
 36.9947.7942.0343.3953.1455.5442.0140.56
59.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 6:02.70  405 
 50m 34.15100m 1:15.57150m 2:01.49200m 2:45.95250m 3:38.04300m 4:34.64350m 5:17.95400m 6:02.70
 34.1541.4245.9244.4652.0956.6043.3144.75
60.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 6:03.56  402 
 50m 35.98100m 1:22.76150m 2:08.45200m 2:52.18250m 3:44.79300m 4:39.29350m 5:22.56400m 6:03.56
 35.9846.7845.6943.7352.6154.5043.2741.00
61.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 6:03.81  401 
 50m 37.77100m 1:22.37150m 2:12.80200m 3:01.47250m 3:50.73300m 4:39.64350m 5:24.14400m 6:03.81
 37.7744.6050.4348.6749.2648.9144.5039.67
62.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 6:04.94  397 
 50m 37.35100m 1:22.24150m 2:08.49200m 2:55.02250m 3:46.63300m 4:38.49350m 5:22.74400m 6:04.94
 37.3544.8946.2546.5351.6151.8644.2542.20
63.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 6:05.55  395 
 50m 37.27100m 1:26.36150m 2:13.50200m 2:59.36250m 3:53.97300m 4:48.35350m 5:29.57400m 6:05.55
 37.2749.0947.1445.8654.6154.3841.2235.98
64.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 6:07.25  390 
 50m 39.96100m 1:26.94150m 2:14.64200m 3:01.40250m 3:52.61300m 4:45.19350m 5:26.75400m 6:07.25
 39.9646.9847.7046.7651.2152.5841.5640.50
65.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 6:09.57  383 
 50m 37.41100m 1:21.63150m 2:10.08200m 2:56.05250m 3:51.03300m 4:47.85350m 5:29.59400m 6:09.57
 37.4144.2248.4545.9754.9856.8241.7439.98
66.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 6:09.76  382 
 50m 39.66100m 1:30.86150m 2:19.81200m 3:08.86250m 3:56.14300m 4:46.94350m 5:28.82400m 6:09.76
 39.6651.2048.9549.0547.2850.8041.8840.94
67.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 6:12.26  374 
 50m 40.63100m 1:30.01150m 2:19.39200m 3:07.28250m 3:57.60300m 4:50.84350m 5:32.94400m 6:12.26
 40.6349.3849.3847.8950.3253.2442.1039.32
68.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 6:15.74  364 
 50m 38.24100m 1:26.61150m 2:13.92200m 3:00.65250m 3:55.70300m 4:50.45350m 5:34.13400m 6:15.74
 38.2448.3747.3146.7355.0554.7543.6841.61
69.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 6:16.11  363 
 50m 38.74100m 1:27.90150m 2:15.40200m 3:03.83250m 3:54.87300m 4:48.33350m 5:32.80400m 6:16.11
 38.7449.1647.5048.4351.0453.4644.4743.31
70.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 6:16.20  363 
 50m 40.54100m 1:28.65150m 2:16.92200m 3:03.62250m 3:58.81300m 4:52.87350m 5:35.67400m 6:16.20
 40.5448.1148.2746.7055.1954.0642.8040.53
 Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham DNC    
 Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown DNF    
 Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals DQ SA 2L    
 Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson DQ T 3L    
 Charlotte SCHOLES17RTW Monson DQ T 4L    

Disqualification Codes

UP