Girls Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 2:31.58  576 33.021:12.461:56.03
          33.0239.4443.57
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:34.39  545 32.551:12.911:58.32
          32.5540.3645.41
3.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 2:38.66  502 33.381:14.282:02.06
          33.3840.9047.78
4.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 2:41.99  472 34.211:15.152:04.94
          34.2140.9449.79
5.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 2:42.42  468 35.511:19.082:04.82
          35.5143.5745.74
6.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 2:43.02  463 34.531:16.452:05.81
          34.5341.9249.36
7.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 2:43.75  457 35.301:17.732:07.17
          35.3042.4349.44
8.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 2:44.97  447 35.251:17.412:06.82
          35.2542.1649.41
9.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 2:45.00  446 35.071:16.102:08.92
          35.0741.0352.82
10.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 2:45.38  443 33.421:16.812:08.12
          33.4243.3951.31
11.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 2:45.52  442 36.121:20.542:07.82
          36.1244.4247.28
12.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 2:46.06  438 36.751:21.052:09.98
          36.7544.3048.93
13.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 2:46.66  433 33.581:14.732:05.82
          33.5841.1551.09
14.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 2:46.77  432 36.541:17.232:10.12
          36.5440.6952.89
15.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 2:47.68  425 35.621:23.012:07.61
          35.6247.3944.60
16.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 2:47.95  423 36.721:18.922:09.48
          36.7242.2050.56
17.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 2:48.30  421 34.481:17.792:10.20
          34.4843.3152.41
18.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 2:48.50  419 35.801:20.982:11.22
          35.8045.1850.24
19.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 2:48.80  417 35.071:19.622:07.54
          35.0744.5547.92
20.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 2:50.34  406 37.141:20.272:13.57
          37.1443.1353.30
21.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 2:51.05  401 38.091:20.452:12.45
          38.0942.3652.00
22.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 2:51.30  399 35.541:19.032:13.48
          35.5443.4954.45
23.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 2:52.31  392 38.651:26.892:13.26
          38.6548.2446.37
24.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 2:52.64  390 37.171:20.982:12.13
          37.1743.8151.15
25.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 2:52.90  388 37.081:21.092:12.21
          37.0844.0151.12
26.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 2:52.97  387 35.601:17.932:13.29
          35.6042.3355.36
27.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 2:53.22  386 38.291:24.242:14.82
          38.2945.9550.58
28.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 2:53.40  385 36.951:19.522:13.14
          36.9542.5753.62
29.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 2:54.18  379 38.041:21.522:15.81
          38.0443.4854.29
30.Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:54.41  378 38.041:23.052:18.23
          38.0445.0155.18
31.Jessica LIDLOW12Thanet Swim 2:55.49  371 38.171:23.412:16.97
          38.1745.2453.56
32.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 2:55.50  371 38.361:23.532:16.08
          38.3645.1752.55
33.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 2:57.04  361 39.711:27.902:17.04
          39.7148.1949.14
34.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 2:57.61  358 39.091:28.202:17.27
          39.0949.1149.07
35.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 2:57.85  356 37.861:22.942:16.67
          37.8645.0853.73
36.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 2:58.07  355 38.761:22.842:17.72
          38.7644.0854.88
37.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 2:59.41  347 37.641:23.722:16.58
          37.6446.0852.86
38.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 2:59.42  347 41.251:26.812:19.87
          41.2545.5653.06
39.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 2:59.43  347 39.461:24.862:19.60
          39.4645.4054.74
40.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 3:00.03  344 -1:23.642:20.00
          -1:23.6456.36
41.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 3:00.12  343 40.921:28.202:19.08
          40.9247.2850.88
42.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 3:00.23  342 38.321:26.582:18.37
          38.3248.2651.79
43.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 3:00.36  342 39.421:25.002:18.99
          39.4245.5853.99
44.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 3:02.73  329 38.901:27.142:20.62
          38.9048.2453.48
45.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 3:04.75  318 39.261:27.422:22.22
          39.2648.1654.80
46.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 3:06.76  308 44.561:33.212:23.97
          44.5648.6550.76
47.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 3:08.49  299 40.151:30.102:26.02
          40.1549.9555.92
48.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 3:10.57  290 45.391:32.312:30.03
          45.3946.9257.72
49.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 3:11.75  284 43.681:31.572:32.52
          43.6847.891:00.95
50.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 3:12.55  281 42.501:31.402:27.47
          42.5048.9056.07
51.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 3:13.84  275 43.621:31.352:32.42
          43.6247.731:01.07
52.Amber PIPER10Thanet Swim 3:20.07  250 45.031:39.372:39.16
          45.0354.3459.79
53.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 3:23.17  239 47.071:37.342:40.78
          47.0750.271:03.44
 Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 2:33.18  558 31.251:10.532:00.00
          31.2539.2849.47
2.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 2:34.40  545 33.491:14.401:59.74
          33.4940.9145.34
3.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 2:34.69  542 31.631:11.902:01.57
          31.6340.2749.67
4.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 2:37.17  517 33.821:16.322:00.35
          33.8242.5044.03
5.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 2:37.21  516 32.821:13.332:01.24
          32.8240.5147.91
6.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 2:37.34  515 33.981:13.342:01.86
          33.9839.3648.52
7.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 2:37.99  509 35.041:13.802:01.50
          35.0438.7647.70
8.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 2:38.67  502 33.991:13.932:02.33
          33.9939.9448.40
9.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 2:38.94  499 35.801:17.602:03.28
          35.8041.8045.68
10.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 2:39.07  498 35.591:16.172:02.51
          35.5940.5846.34
11.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 2:39.78  492 34.381:15.172:05.39
          34.3840.7950.22
12.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 2:41.04  480 35.101:16.912:04.47
          35.1041.8147.56
13.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 2:41.07  480 34.681:17.102:06.07
          34.6842.4248.97
14.Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks 2:41.17  479 35.271:19.452:03.72
          35.2744.1844.27
15.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 2:41.41  477 35.191:16.292:03.18
          35.1941.1046.89
16.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 2:41.81  473 35.071:15.722:06.49
          35.0740.6550.77
17.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 2:41.91  472 34.931:15.952:05.61
          34.9341.0249.66
18.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 2:42.10  471 34.271:15.892:02.87
          34.2741.6246.98
19.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 2:42.11  471 33.261:14.212:04.40
          33.2640.9550.19
20.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 2:42.19  470 33.421:16.102:03.18
          33.4242.6847.08
21.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 2:42.96  463 33.991:15.952:06.03
          33.9941.9650.08
22.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 2:44.39  451 33.201:16.652:04.39
          33.2043.4547.74
23.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 2:44.45  451 34.901:15.572:07.41
          34.9040.6751.84
24.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 2:44.66  449 35.931:17.53-
          35.9341.60-
25.Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim 2:45.12  445 34.431:18.412:05.94
          34.4343.9847.53
26.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 2:45.99  438 34.431:19.562:03.82
          34.4345.1344.26
27.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 2:48.49  419 36.151:19.592:10.45
          36.1543.4450.86
28.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 2:49.10  415 34.421:15.822:07.40
          34.4241.4051.58
29.Poppy HOLMES14Sevenoaks 2:49.65  411 36.511:21.022:07.87
          36.5144.5146.85
30.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 2:50.48  405 34.381:19.752:13.29
          34.3845.3753.54
31.Ella PLOWMAN14Sevenoaks 2:51.61  397 35.771:19.242:11.13
          35.7743.4751.89

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 2:26.52  638 31.881:09.951:50.68
          31.8838.0740.73
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 2:28.00  619 31.851:08.971:53.55
          31.8537.1244.58
3.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 2:29.00  606 31.141:07.821:53.35
          31.1436.6845.53
4.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 2:29.40  602 31.511:09.101:52.76
          31.5137.5943.66
5.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 2:29.98  595 31.881:10.061:56.98
          31.8838.1846.92
6.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 2:32.74  563 33.021:12.641:57.48
          33.0239.6244.84
7.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 2:32.80  562 32.631:10.011:57.22
          32.6337.3847.21
8.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 2:33.00  560 31.071:08.971:55.96
          31.0737.9046.99
9.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 2:33.21  558 33.431:11.791:57.69
          33.4338.3645.90
10.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 2:35.20  537 33.671:14.331:58.06
          33.6740.6643.73
11.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 2:35.26  536 33.401:13.811:57.78
          33.4040.4143.97
12.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 2:35.95  529 33.331:12.572:00.51
          33.3339.2447.94
13.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 2:36.23  526 33.411:13.401:59.10
          33.4139.9945.70
14.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 2:36.36  525 32.451:09.942:00.41
          32.4537.4950.47
15.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 2:37.14  517 33.421:12.341:59.87
          33.4238.9247.53
16.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 2:37.23  516 34.791:14.832:01.57
          34.7940.0446.74
17.Yolanda SPEARE23Co Cant'bury 2:39.16  497 33.941:12.042:02.81
          33.9438.1050.77
18.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 2:39.91  490 33.961:14.762:03.64
          33.9640.8048.88
19.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 2:40.17  488 33.191:14.772:04.16
          33.1941.5849.39
20.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 2:40.93  481 31.961:14.612:04.91
          31.9642.6550.30
21.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 2:41.00  481 32.851:12.252:01.44
          32.8539.4049.19
22.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 2:41.46  476 34.331:16.992:04.38
          34.3342.6647.39
23.Hannah WAIN16Shepway SC 2:41.68  474 33.261:14.132:04.14
          33.2640.8750.01
24.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 2:42.02  472 34.801:16.422:05.69
          34.8041.6249.27
25.Holly GORDON17Sevenoaks 2:44.82  448 34.591:15.472:05.37
          34.5940.8849.90
26.Emily YETMAN18Gravesend 2:45.46  443 35.531:19.552:07.39
          35.5344.0247.84
27.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 2:46.90  431 33.611:17.102:07.07
          33.6143.4949.97

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 2:55.50  371 38.361:23.532:16.08
          38.3645.1752.55
2.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 2:57.04  361 39.711:27.902:17.04
          39.7148.1949.14
3.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 3:00.03  344 -1:23.642:20.00
          -1:23.6456.36
4.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 3:00.12  343 40.921:28.202:19.08
          40.9247.2850.88
5.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 3:00.36  342 39.421:25.002:18.99
          39.4245.5853.99
6.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 3:04.75  318 39.261:27.422:22.22
          39.2648.1654.80
7.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 3:06.76  308 44.561:33.212:23.97
          44.5648.6550.76
8.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 3:08.49  299 40.151:30.102:26.02
          40.1549.9555.92
9.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 3:10.57  290 45.391:32.312:30.03
          45.3946.9257.72
10.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 3:11.75  284 43.681:31.572:32.52
          43.6847.891:00.95
11.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 3:12.55  281 42.501:31.402:27.47
          42.5048.9056.07
12.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 3:13.84  275 43.621:31.352:32.42
          43.6247.731:01.07
13.Amber PIPER10Thanet Swim 3:20.07  250 45.031:39.372:39.16
          45.0354.3459.79
14.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 3:23.17  239 47.071:37.342:40.78
          47.0750.271:03.44

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 2:43.02  463 34.531:16.452:05.81
          34.5341.9249.36
2.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 2:45.00  446 35.071:16.102:08.92
          35.0741.0352.82
3.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 2:45.52  442 36.121:20.542:07.82
          36.1244.4247.28
4.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 2:46.77  432 36.541:17.232:10.12
          36.5440.6952.89
5.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 2:47.95  423 36.721:18.922:09.48
          36.7242.2050.56
6.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 2:48.50  419 35.801:20.982:11.22
          35.8045.1850.24
7.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 2:51.05  401 38.091:20.452:12.45
          38.0942.3652.00
8.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 2:51.30  399 35.541:19.032:13.48
          35.5443.4954.45
9.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 2:52.31  392 38.651:26.892:13.26
          38.6548.2446.37
10.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 2:52.64  390 37.171:20.982:12.13
          37.1743.8151.15
11.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 2:53.22  386 38.291:24.242:14.82
          38.2945.9550.58
12.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 2:53.40  385 36.951:19.522:13.14
          36.9542.5753.62
13.Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim 2:54.41  378 38.041:23.052:18.23
          38.0445.0155.18
14.Jessica LIDLOW12Thanet Swim 2:55.49  371 38.171:23.412:16.97
          38.1745.2453.56
15.Maddison LAY12Thanet Swim 2:57.61  358 39.091:28.202:17.27
          39.0949.1149.07
16.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 2:58.07  355 38.761:22.842:17.72
          38.7644.0854.88
17.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 2:59.42  347 41.251:26.812:19.87
          41.2545.5653.06
18.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 2:59.43  347 39.461:24.862:19.60
          39.4645.4054.74
19.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 3:00.23  342 38.321:26.582:18.37
          38.3248.2651.79
20.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 3:02.73  329 38.901:27.142:20.62
          38.9048.2453.48

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 2:31.58  576 33.021:12.461:56.03
          33.0239.4443.57
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:34.39  545 32.551:12.911:58.32
          32.5540.3645.41
3.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 2:38.66  502 33.381:14.282:02.06
          33.3840.9047.78
4.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 2:41.99  472 34.211:15.152:04.94
          34.2140.9449.79
5.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 2:42.42  468 35.511:19.082:04.82
          35.5143.5745.74
6.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 2:43.75  457 35.301:17.732:07.17
          35.3042.4349.44
7.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 2:44.97  447 35.251:17.412:06.82
          35.2542.1649.41
8.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 2:45.38  443 33.421:16.812:08.12
          33.4243.3951.31
9.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 2:46.06  438 36.751:21.052:09.98
          36.7544.3048.93
10.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 2:46.66  433 33.581:14.732:05.82
          33.5841.1551.09
11.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 2:47.68  425 35.621:23.012:07.61
          35.6247.3944.60
12.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 2:48.30  421 34.481:17.792:10.20
          34.4843.3152.41
13.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 2:48.80  417 35.071:19.622:07.54
          35.0744.5547.92
14.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 2:50.34  406 37.141:20.272:13.57
          37.1443.1353.30
15.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 2:52.90  388 37.081:21.092:12.21
          37.0844.0151.12
16.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 2:52.97  387 35.601:17.932:13.29
          35.6042.3355.36
17.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 2:54.18  379 38.041:21.522:15.81
          38.0443.4854.29
18.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 2:57.85  356 37.861:22.942:16.67
          37.8645.0853.73
19.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 2:59.41  347 37.641:23.722:16.58
          37.6446.0852.86
 Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 2:34.40  545 33.491:14.401:59.74
          33.4940.9145.34
2.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 2:34.69  542 31.631:11.902:01.57
          31.6340.2749.67
3.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 2:37.17  517 33.821:16.322:00.35
          33.8242.5044.03
4.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 2:37.21  516 32.821:13.332:01.24
          32.8240.5147.91
5.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 2:37.34  515 33.981:13.342:01.86
          33.9839.3648.52
6.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 2:37.99  509 35.041:13.802:01.50
          35.0438.7647.70
7.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 2:38.67  502 33.991:13.932:02.33
          33.9939.9448.40
8.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 2:38.94  499 35.801:17.602:03.28
          35.8041.8045.68
9.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 2:39.07  498 35.591:16.172:02.51
          35.5940.5846.34
10.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 2:41.07  480 34.681:17.102:06.07
          34.6842.4248.97
11.Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks 2:41.17  479 35.271:19.452:03.72
          35.2744.1844.27
12.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 2:41.81  473 35.071:15.722:06.49
          35.0740.6550.77
13.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 2:41.91  472 34.931:15.952:05.61
          34.9341.0249.66
14.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 2:42.19  470 33.421:16.102:03.18
          33.4242.6847.08
15.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 2:44.39  451 33.201:16.652:04.39
          33.2043.4547.74
16.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 2:44.45  451 34.901:15.572:07.41
          34.9040.6751.84
17.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 2:44.66  449 35.931:17.53-
          35.9341.60-
18.Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim 2:45.12  445 34.431:18.412:05.94
          34.4343.9847.53
19.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 2:45.99  438 34.431:19.562:03.82
          34.4345.1344.26
20.Siobhan CHOU14Bromley 2:48.49  419 36.151:19.592:10.45
          36.1543.4450.86
21.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 2:49.10  415 34.421:15.822:07.40
          34.4241.4051.58
22.Poppy HOLMES14Sevenoaks 2:49.65  411 36.511:21.022:07.87
          36.5144.5146.85
23.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 2:50.48  405 34.381:19.752:13.29
          34.3845.3753.54
24.Ella PLOWMAN14Sevenoaks 2:51.61  397 35.771:19.242:11.13
          35.7743.4751.89

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 2:33.18  558 31.251:10.532:00.00
          31.2539.2849.47
2.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 2:39.78  492 34.381:15.172:05.39
          34.3840.7950.22
3.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 2:41.04  480 35.101:16.912:04.47
          35.1041.8147.56
4.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 2:41.41  477 35.191:16.292:03.18
          35.1941.1046.89
5.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 2:42.10  471 34.271:15.892:02.87
          34.2741.6246.98
6.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 2:42.11  471 33.261:14.212:04.40
          33.2640.9550.19
7.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 2:42.96  463 33.991:15.952:06.03
          33.9941.9650.08

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON16RTW Monson 2:26.52  638 31.881:09.951:50.68
          31.8838.0740.73
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 2:28.00  619 31.851:08.971:53.55
          31.8537.1244.58
3.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 2:29.00  606 31.141:07.821:53.35
          31.1436.6845.53
4.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 2:29.40  602 31.511:09.101:52.76
          31.5137.5943.66
5.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 2:29.98  595 31.881:10.061:56.98
          31.8838.1846.92
6.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 2:32.74  563 33.021:12.641:57.48
          33.0239.6244.84
7.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 2:32.80  562 32.631:10.011:57.22
          32.6337.3847.21
8.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 2:33.00  560 31.071:08.971:55.96
          31.0737.9046.99
9.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 2:33.21  558 33.431:11.791:57.69
          33.4338.3645.90
10.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 2:35.20  537 33.671:14.331:58.06
          33.6740.6643.73
11.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 2:35.26  536 33.401:13.811:57.78
          33.4040.4143.97
12.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 2:35.95  529 33.331:12.572:00.51
          33.3339.2447.94
13.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 2:36.23  526 33.411:13.401:59.10
          33.4139.9945.70
14.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 2:36.36  525 32.451:09.942:00.41
          32.4537.4950.47
15.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 2:37.14  517 33.421:12.341:59.87
          33.4238.9247.53
16.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 2:37.23  516 34.791:14.832:01.57
          34.7940.0446.74
17.Yolanda SPEARE23Co Cant'bury 2:39.16  497 33.941:12.042:02.81
          33.9438.1050.77
18.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 2:39.91  490 33.961:14.762:03.64
          33.9640.8048.88
19.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 2:40.17  488 33.191:14.772:04.16
          33.1941.5849.39
20.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 2:40.93  481 31.961:14.612:04.91
          31.9642.6550.30
21.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 2:41.00  481 32.851:12.252:01.44
          32.8539.4049.19
22.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 2:41.46  476 34.331:16.992:04.38
          34.3342.6647.39
23.Hannah WAIN16Shepway SC 2:41.68  474 33.261:14.132:04.14
          33.2640.8750.01
24.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 2:42.02  472 34.801:16.422:05.69
          34.8041.6249.27
25.Holly GORDON17Sevenoaks 2:44.82  448 34.591:15.472:05.37
          34.5940.8849.90
26.Emily YETMAN18Gravesend 2:45.46  443 35.531:19.552:07.39
          35.5344.0247.84
27.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 2:46.90  431 33.611:17.102:07.07
          33.6143.4949.97

UP