Girls Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 2:25.26  622 33.701:10.411:47.73
          33.7036.7137.32
2.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 2:29.19  575 34.201:12.011:50.49
          34.2037.8138.48
3.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 2:29.43  572 33.641:10.761:49.84
          33.6437.1239.08
4.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 2:31.15  552 33.781:11.761:51.39
          33.7837.9839.63
5.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 2:31.85  545 33.801:11.181:51.18
          33.8037.3840.00
6.Alexandra MASON16Bromley 2:33.04  532 35.581:13.591:53.76
          35.5838.0140.17
7.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 2:33.17  531 35.881:14.361:54.11
          35.8838.4839.75
8.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 2:33.29  530 35.761:14.931:54.46
          35.7639.1739.53
9.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 2:33.71  525 34.901:13.131:53.62
          34.9038.2340.49
10.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 2:34.05  522 34.961:13.581:54.22
          34.9638.6240.64
11.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 2:35.31  509 35.451:13.781:54.35
          35.4538.3340.57
12.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 2:36.35  499 37.131:16.931:57.20
          37.1339.8040.27
13.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 2:36.62  496 35.331:14.871:55.60
          35.3339.5440.73
14.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 2:36.96  493 36.031:15.061:55.74
          36.0339.0340.68
15.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 2:37.13  492 35.801:14.501:55.55
          35.8038.7041.05
16.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:37.25  491 35.821:14.971:55.98
          35.8239.1541.01
17.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 2:38.04  483 34.461:13.921:56.62
          34.4639.4642.70
18.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 2:38.05  483 36.301:16.071:57.65
          36.3039.7741.58
19.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 2:39.67  469 37.161:17.651:58.81
          37.1640.4941.16
20.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 2:39.91  466 36.281:16.051:58.43
          36.2839.7742.38
21.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 2:40.46  462 36.771:17.501:59.24
          36.7740.7341.74
22.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 2:41.24  455 37.841:18.092:00.08
          37.8440.2541.99
23.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 2:42.50  444 36.551:16.891:59.63
          36.5540.3442.74
24.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 2:42.62  443 37.721:18.972:01.24
          37.7241.2542.27
25.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 2:43.62  435 38.211:19.302:01.23
          38.2141.0941.93
26.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 2:44.16  431 36.851:18.572:01.71
          36.8541.7243.14
27.Zelie QUINN17Dover Life 2:44.83  426 36.361:17.322:00.57
          36.3640.9643.25
28.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 2:48.89  396 38.231:20.472:05.65
          38.2342.2445.18
29.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 2:49.72  390 38.591:21.082:05.70
          38.5942.4944.62
 Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown DNC       

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 2:24.06  638 33.991:10.151:47.68
          33.9936.1637.53
2.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 2:27.24  598 33.551:10.081:48.81
          33.5536.5338.73
3.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 2:31.74  546 34.621:12.591:52.56
          34.6237.9739.97
4.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 2:31.80  545 35.561:13.621:53.32
          35.5638.0639.70
5.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 2:33.79  524 36.201:15.311:55.29
          36.2039.1139.98
6.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 2:34.24  520 35.451:14.751:55.15
          35.4539.3040.40
7.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 2:34.57  517 35.991:14.841:55.23
          35.9938.8540.39
8.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 2:34.65  516 37.001:15.921:55.46
          37.0038.9239.54
9.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 2:34.78  514 37.781:17.151:57.00
          37.7839.3739.85
10.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 2:36.08  502 36.151:15.501:55.95
          36.1539.3540.45
11.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 2:36.43  498 36.991:16.781:58.03
          36.9939.7941.25
12.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 2:36.47  498 35.651:15.791:56.89
          35.6540.1441.10
13.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 2:36.64  496 36.551:16.071:57.02
          36.5539.5240.95
14.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 2:37.07  492 35.021:14.581:55.66
          35.0239.5641.08
15.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 2:37.19  491 36.511:15.941:57.16
          36.5139.4341.22
16.Emma WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:37.48  488 36.521:15.441:57.06
          36.5238.9241.62
17.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 2:37.57  488 36.671:16.751:57.88
          36.6740.0841.13
18.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 2:38.10  483 37.801:17.791:58.23
          37.8039.9940.44
19.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 2:38.24  481 37.731:17.751:58.42
          37.7340.0240.67
20.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 2:38.43  480 37.311:17.671:58.33
          37.3140.3640.66
21.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 2:39.06  474 37.051:17.841:59.39
          37.0540.7941.55
22.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 2:39.10  474 36.781:18.312:00.16
          36.7841.5341.85
23.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 2:39.43  471 35.271:14.861:57.34
          35.2739.5942.48
24.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 2:39.63  469 37.281:17.841:59.29
          37.2840.5641.45
25.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 2:39.70  468 36.131:16.591:58.38
          36.1340.4641.79
26.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 2:40.10  465 37.301:17.691:59.47
          37.3040.3941.78
27.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 2:40.42  462 37.291:17.771:59.26
          37.2940.4841.49
28.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 2:40.52  461 38.231:19.002:00.88
          38.2340.7741.88
29.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 2:40.84  458 37.711:19.122:00.89
          37.7141.4141.77
30.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 2:42.13  448 37.451:18.582:01.49
          37.4541.1342.91
31.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 2:42.17  447 37.331:17.771:59.59
          37.3340.4441.82
32.Honor LLEWELLYN14Thanet Swim 2:42.33  446 37.431:19.192:01.34
          37.4341.7642.15
33.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 2:42.62  443 37.801:19.122:01.45
          37.8041.3242.33
34.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 2:43.71  435 37.661:18.212:01.07
          37.6640.5542.86
35.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 2:44.21  431 37.501:19.412:02.67
          37.5041.9143.26
36.Ellie HARDEN14Orpington OJ 2:44.51  428 36.361:17.712:00.56
          36.3641.3542.85
37.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 2:45.86  418 38.681:20.532:03.95
          38.6841.8543.42
38.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 2:45.88  418 36.981:18.332:02.12
          36.9841.3543.79
39.Anna JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:47.48  406 38.461:20.702:04.18
          38.4642.2443.48

13 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 2:33.71  525 35.621:15.171:54.65
          35.6239.5539.48
2.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 2:35.60  506 36.931:16.681:56.75
          36.9339.7540.07
3.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:37.96  484 36.441:16.471:58.17
          36.4440.0341.70
4.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 2:38.25  481 37.621:17.801:58.65
          37.6240.1840.85
5.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 2:40.93  458 37.741:18.652:00.31
          37.7440.9141.66
6.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 2:41.86  450 37.601:18.952:02.11
          37.6041.3543.16
7.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 2:43.21  439 37.381:18.802:02.18
          37.3841.4243.38
8.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 2:43.41  437 37.201:18.712:01.53
          37.2041.5142.82
9.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 2:44.02  432 36.381:18.562:02.12
          36.3842.1843.56
10.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 2:44.76  426 38.911:21.232:03.73
          38.9142.3242.50
11.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 2:44.92  425 37.931:19.992:03.47
          37.9342.0643.48
12.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 2:45.37  422 38.661:21.082:03.81
          38.6642.4242.73
13.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 2:45.45  421 39.261:21.832:05.80
          39.2642.5743.97
14.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 2:45.73  419 39.161:21.382:04.38
          39.1642.2243.00
15.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 2:46.00  417 38.331:20.572:04.40
          38.3342.2443.83
16.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 2:46.11  416 39.031:22.322:06.01
          39.0343.2943.69
17.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 2:46.42  414 37.791:21.002:04.28
          37.7943.2143.28
18.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 2:46.50  413 38.271:20.462:04.40
          38.2742.1943.94
19.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 2:46.58  413 38.741:21.742:05.21
          38.7443.0043.47
20.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 2:46.80  411 38.631:20.982:04.24
          38.6342.3543.26
21.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 2:47.05  409 38.581:21.712:05.07
          38.5843.1343.36
22.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 2:47.13  409 38.671:21.162:04.88
          38.6742.4943.72
23.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 2:47.86  403 39.021:22.152:05.73
          39.0243.1343.58
24.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 2:48.20  401 39.451:22.662:06.38
          39.4543.2143.72
25.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 2:48.74  397 38.481:21.372:04.62
          38.4842.8943.25
26.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 2:50.15  387 41.121:24.922:08.89
          41.1243.8043.97
27.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 2:50.16  387 39.681:22.342:06.59
          39.6842.6644.25
28.Agatha SKELTON13Maidstone 2:51.29  379 38.891:22.102:07.33
          38.8943.2145.23
29.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 2:51.78  376 39.561:24.002:08.38
          39.5644.4444.38
30.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 2:51.82  376 40.921:25.122:09.73
          40.9244.2044.61
31.Jasmine WALLACE13Sevenoaks 2:52.11  374 39.751:23.662:07.79
          39.7543.9144.13
32.Tilly BURGESS13Erith & Dist 2:53.00  368 39.951:23.562:09.52
          39.9543.6145.96
33.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 2:53.01  368 39.401:24.452:10.17
          39.4045.0545.72
34.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 2:54.79  357 40.811:26.082:12.07
          40.8145.2745.99
35.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 2:54.86  357 40.341:25.132:10.63
          40.3444.7945.50
36.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 2:55.94  350 41.381:26.702:13.01
          41.3845.3246.31
37.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 2:56.18  349 41.801:28.212:14.28
          41.8046.4146.07
38.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 2:56.59  346 40.971:27.032:13.46
          40.9746.0646.43
39.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 2:56.86  345 40.431:26.002:13.48
          40.4345.5747.48
40.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 2:56.94  344 40.541:25.812:13.11
          40.5445.2747.30
41.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 2:57.65  340 41.161:26.172:12.89
          41.1645.0146.72
42.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 2:58.80  334 42.371:27.702:14.21
          42.3745.3346.51
43.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 2:59.29  331 42.381:28.192:15.23
          42.3845.8147.04
44.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 2:59.86  328 42.941:28.192:14.73
          42.9445.2546.54
45.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 3:02.42  314 42.961:31.172:17.78
          42.9648.2146.61
46.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 3:02.78  312 41.371:28.082:16.37
          41.3746.7148.29
47.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 3:02.86  312 44.261:31.712:18.89
          44.2647.4547.18
48.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 3:02.95  311 44.031:31.742:18.24
          44.0347.7146.50
49.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 3:05.58  298 43.591:31.292:20.07
          43.5947.7048.78
50.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 3:05.60  298 43.401:30.992:19.24
          43.4047.5948.25
51.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 3:08.51  285 43.261:32.302:21.51
          43.2649.0449.21
52.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 3:09.02  282 43.691:32.112:21.88
          43.6948.4249.77
53.Lily MEERS11Bromley 3:12.97  265 42.811:33.272:23.91
          42.8150.4650.64
54.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 3:13.73  262 44.921:35.662:25.29
          44.9250.7449.63
55.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 3:15.24  256 46.751:37.332:28.07
          46.7550.5850.74
56.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 3:20.85  235 46.391:37.452:29.78
          46.3951.0652.33

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 2:46.80  411 38.631:20.982:04.24
          38.6342.3543.26
2.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 2:56.18  349 41.801:28.212:14.28
          41.8046.4146.07
3.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 2:56.86  345 40.431:26.002:13.48
          40.4345.5747.48
4.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 2:59.29  331 42.381:28.192:15.23
          42.3845.8147.04
5.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 3:02.42  314 42.961:31.172:17.78
          42.9648.2146.61
6.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 3:02.86  312 44.261:31.712:18.89
          44.2647.4547.18
7.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 3:05.58  298 43.591:31.292:20.07
          43.5947.7048.78
8.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 3:05.60  298 43.401:30.992:19.24
          43.4047.5948.25
9.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 3:08.51  285 43.261:32.302:21.51
          43.2649.0449.21
10.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 3:09.02  282 43.691:32.112:21.88
          43.6948.4249.77
11.Lily MEERS11Bromley 3:12.97  265 42.811:33.272:23.91
          42.8150.4650.64
12.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 3:13.73  262 44.921:35.662:25.29
          44.9250.7449.63
13.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 3:15.24  256 46.751:37.332:28.07
          46.7550.5850.74
14.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 3:20.85  235 46.391:37.452:29.78
          46.3951.0652.33

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 2:38.25  481 37.621:17.801:58.65
          37.6240.1840.85
2.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 2:40.93  458 37.741:18.652:00.31
          37.7440.9141.66
3.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 2:43.21  439 37.381:18.802:02.18
          37.3841.4243.38
4.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 2:44.92  425 37.931:19.992:03.47
          37.9342.0643.48
5.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 2:45.37  422 38.661:21.082:03.81
          38.6642.4242.73
6.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 2:46.58  413 38.741:21.742:05.21
          38.7443.0043.47
7.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 2:48.74  397 38.481:21.372:04.62
          38.4842.8943.25
8.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 2:51.78  376 39.561:24.002:08.38
          39.5644.4444.38
9.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 2:51.82  376 40.921:25.122:09.73
          40.9244.2044.61
10.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 2:54.79  357 40.811:26.082:12.07
          40.8145.2745.99
11.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 2:54.86  357 40.341:25.132:10.63
          40.3444.7945.50
12.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 2:55.94  350 41.381:26.702:13.01
          41.3845.3246.31
13.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 2:56.59  346 40.971:27.032:13.46
          40.9746.0646.43
14.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 2:56.94  344 40.541:25.812:13.11
          40.5445.2747.30
15.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 2:57.65  340 41.161:26.172:12.89
          41.1645.0146.72
16.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 2:58.80  334 42.371:27.702:14.21
          42.3745.3346.51
17.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 2:59.86  328 42.941:28.192:14.73
          42.9445.2546.54
18.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 3:02.78  312 41.371:28.082:16.37
          41.3746.7148.29
19.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 3:02.95  311 44.031:31.742:18.24
          44.0347.7146.50

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 2:33.71  525 35.621:15.171:54.65
          35.6239.5539.48
2.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 2:35.60  506 36.931:16.681:56.75
          36.9339.7540.07
3.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:37.96  484 36.441:16.471:58.17
          36.4440.0341.70
4.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 2:41.86  450 37.601:18.952:02.11
          37.6041.3543.16
5.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 2:43.41  437 37.201:18.712:01.53
          37.2041.5142.82
6.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 2:44.02  432 36.381:18.562:02.12
          36.3842.1843.56
7.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 2:44.76  426 38.911:21.232:03.73
          38.9142.3242.50
8.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 2:45.45  421 39.261:21.832:05.80
          39.2642.5743.97
9.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 2:45.73  419 39.161:21.382:04.38
          39.1642.2243.00
10.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 2:46.00  417 38.331:20.572:04.40
          38.3342.2443.83
11.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 2:46.11  416 39.031:22.322:06.01
          39.0343.2943.69
12.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 2:46.42  414 37.791:21.002:04.28
          37.7943.2143.28
13.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 2:46.50  413 38.271:20.462:04.40
          38.2742.1943.94
14.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 2:47.05  409 38.581:21.712:05.07
          38.5843.1343.36
15.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 2:47.13  409 38.671:21.162:04.88
          38.6742.4943.72
16.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 2:47.86  403 39.021:22.152:05.73
          39.0243.1343.58
17.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 2:48.20  401 39.451:22.662:06.38
          39.4543.2143.72
18.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 2:50.15  387 41.121:24.922:08.89
          41.1243.8043.97
19.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 2:50.16  387 39.681:22.342:06.59
          39.6842.6644.25
20.Agatha SKELTON13Maidstone 2:51.29  379 38.891:22.102:07.33
          38.8943.2145.23
21.Jasmine WALLACE13Sevenoaks 2:52.11  374 39.751:23.662:07.79
          39.7543.9144.13
22.Tilly BURGESS13Erith & Dist 2:53.00  368 39.951:23.562:09.52
          39.9543.6145.96
23.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 2:53.01  368 39.401:24.452:10.17
          39.4045.0545.72

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 2:31.74  546 34.621:12.591:52.56
          34.6237.9739.97
2.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 2:31.80  545 35.561:13.621:53.32
          35.5638.0639.70
3.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 2:34.57  517 35.991:14.841:55.23
          35.9938.8540.39
4.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 2:34.78  514 37.781:17.151:57.00
          37.7839.3739.85
5.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 2:36.08  502 36.151:15.501:55.95
          36.1539.3540.45
6.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 2:36.43  498 36.991:16.781:58.03
          36.9939.7941.25
7.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 2:36.47  498 35.651:15.791:56.89
          35.6540.1441.10
8.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 2:37.19  491 36.511:15.941:57.16
          36.5139.4341.22
9.Emma WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:37.48  488 36.521:15.441:57.06
          36.5238.9241.62
10.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 2:37.57  488 36.671:16.751:57.88
          36.6740.0841.13
11.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 2:38.10  483 37.801:17.791:58.23
          37.8039.9940.44
12.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 2:38.24  481 37.731:17.751:58.42
          37.7340.0240.67
13.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 2:39.10  474 36.781:18.312:00.16
          36.7841.5341.85
14.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 2:39.43  471 35.271:14.861:57.34
          35.2739.5942.48
15.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 2:39.63  469 37.281:17.841:59.29
          37.2840.5641.45
16.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 2:40.10  465 37.301:17.691:59.47
          37.3040.3941.78
17.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 2:40.42  462 37.291:17.771:59.26
          37.2940.4841.49
18.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 2:40.52  461 38.231:19.002:00.88
          38.2340.7741.88
19.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 2:42.13  448 37.451:18.582:01.49
          37.4541.1342.91
20.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 2:42.17  447 37.331:17.771:59.59
          37.3340.4441.82
21.Honor LLEWELLYN14Thanet Swim 2:42.33  446 37.431:19.192:01.34
          37.4341.7642.15
22.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 2:42.62  443 37.801:19.122:01.45
          37.8041.3242.33
23.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 2:43.71  435 37.661:18.212:01.07
          37.6640.5542.86
24.Ellie HARDEN14Orpington OJ 2:44.51  428 36.361:17.712:00.56
          36.3641.3542.85
25.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 2:45.86  418 38.681:20.532:03.95
          38.6841.8543.42
26.Anna JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:47.48  406 38.461:20.702:04.18
          38.4642.2443.48

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 2:24.06  638 33.991:10.151:47.68
          33.9936.1637.53
2.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 2:27.24  598 33.551:10.081:48.81
          33.5536.5338.73
3.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 2:33.79  524 36.201:15.311:55.29
          36.2039.1139.98
4.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 2:34.24  520 35.451:14.751:55.15
          35.4539.3040.40
5.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 2:34.65  516 37.001:15.921:55.46
          37.0038.9239.54
6.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 2:36.64  496 36.551:16.071:57.02
          36.5539.5240.95
7.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 2:37.07  492 35.021:14.581:55.66
          35.0239.5641.08
8.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 2:38.43  480 37.311:17.671:58.33
          37.3140.3640.66
9.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 2:39.06  474 37.051:17.841:59.39
          37.0540.7941.55
10.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 2:39.70  468 36.131:16.591:58.38
          36.1340.4641.79
11.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 2:40.84  458 37.711:19.122:00.89
          37.7141.4141.77
12.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 2:44.21  431 37.501:19.412:02.67
          37.5041.9143.26
13.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 2:45.88  418 36.981:18.332:02.12
          36.9841.3543.79

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 2:25.26  622 33.701:10.411:47.73
          33.7036.7137.32
2.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 2:29.19  575 34.201:12.011:50.49
          34.2037.8138.48
3.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 2:29.43  572 33.641:10.761:49.84
          33.6437.1239.08
4.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 2:31.15  552 33.781:11.761:51.39
          33.7837.9839.63
5.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 2:31.85  545 33.801:11.181:51.18
          33.8037.3840.00
6.Alexandra MASON16Bromley 2:33.04  532 35.581:13.591:53.76
          35.5838.0140.17
7.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 2:33.17  531 35.881:14.361:54.11
          35.8838.4839.75
8.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 2:33.29  530 35.761:14.931:54.46
          35.7639.1739.53
9.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 2:33.71  525 34.901:13.131:53.62
          34.9038.2340.49
10.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 2:34.05  522 34.961:13.581:54.22
          34.9638.6240.64
11.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 2:35.31  509 35.451:13.781:54.35
          35.4538.3340.57
12.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 2:36.35  499 37.131:16.931:57.20
          37.1339.8040.27
13.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 2:36.62  496 35.331:14.871:55.60
          35.3339.5440.73
14.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 2:36.96  493 36.031:15.061:55.74
          36.0339.0340.68
15.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 2:37.13  492 35.801:14.501:55.55
          35.8038.7041.05
16.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:37.25  491 35.821:14.971:55.98
          35.8239.1541.01
17.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 2:38.04  483 34.461:13.921:56.62
          34.4639.4642.70
18.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 2:38.05  483 36.301:16.071:57.65
          36.3039.7741.58
19.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 2:39.67  469 37.161:17.651:58.81
          37.1640.4941.16
20.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 2:39.91  466 36.281:16.051:58.43
          36.2839.7742.38
21.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 2:40.46  462 36.771:17.501:59.24
          36.7740.7341.74
22.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 2:41.24  455 37.841:18.092:00.08
          37.8440.2541.99
23.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 2:42.50  444 36.551:16.891:59.63
          36.5540.3442.74
24.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 2:42.62  443 37.721:18.972:01.24
          37.7241.2542.27
25.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 2:43.62  435 38.211:19.302:01.23
          38.2141.0941.93
26.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 2:44.16  431 36.851:18.572:01.71
          36.8541.7243.14
27.Zelie QUINN17Dover Life 2:44.83  426 36.361:17.322:00.57
          36.3640.9643.25
28.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 2:48.89  396 38.231:20.472:05.65
          38.2342.2445.18
29.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 2:49.72  390 38.591:21.082:05.70
          38.5942.4944.62
 Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown DNC       

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 2:24.06  638 33.991:10.151:47.68
          33.9936.1637.53
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 2:25.26  622 33.701:10.411:47.73
          33.7036.7137.32
3.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 2:27.24  598 33.551:10.081:48.81
          33.5536.5338.73
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD17Beckenham 2:29.19  575 34.201:12.011:50.49
          34.2037.8138.48
5.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 2:29.43  572 33.641:10.761:49.84
          33.6437.1239.08
6.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 2:31.15  552 33.781:11.761:51.39
          33.7837.9839.63
7.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 2:31.74  546 34.621:12.591:52.56
          34.6237.9739.97
8.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 2:31.80  545 35.561:13.621:53.32
          35.5638.0639.70
9.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 2:31.85  545 33.801:11.181:51.18
          33.8037.3840.00
10.Alexandra MASON16Bromley 2:33.04  532 35.581:13.591:53.76
          35.5838.0140.17
11.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 2:33.17  531 35.881:14.361:54.11
          35.8838.4839.75
12.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 2:33.29  530 35.761:14.931:54.46
          35.7639.1739.53
13.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 2:33.71  525 35.621:15.171:54.65
          35.6239.5539.48
13.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 2:33.71  525 34.901:13.131:53.62
          34.9038.2340.49
15.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 2:33.79  524 36.201:15.311:55.29
          36.2039.1139.98
16.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 2:34.05  522 34.961:13.581:54.22
          34.9638.6240.64
17.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 2:34.24  520 35.451:14.751:55.15
          35.4539.3040.40
18.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 2:34.57  517 35.991:14.841:55.23
          35.9938.8540.39
19.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 2:34.65  516 37.001:15.921:55.46
          37.0038.9239.54
20.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 2:34.78  514 37.781:17.151:57.00
          37.7839.3739.85
21.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 2:35.31  509 35.451:13.781:54.35
          35.4538.3340.57
22.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 2:35.60  506 36.931:16.681:56.75
          36.9339.7540.07
23.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 2:36.08  502 36.151:15.501:55.95
          36.1539.3540.45
24.Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim 2:36.35  499 37.131:16.931:57.20
          37.1339.8040.27
25.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 2:36.43  498 36.991:16.781:58.03
          36.9939.7941.25
26.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 2:36.47  498 35.651:15.791:56.89
          35.6540.1441.10
27.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 2:36.62  496 35.331:14.871:55.60
          35.3339.5440.73
28.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 2:36.64  496 36.551:16.071:57.02
          36.5539.5240.95
29.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 2:36.96  493 36.031:15.061:55.74
          36.0339.0340.68
30.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 2:37.07  492 35.021:14.581:55.66
          35.0239.5641.08
31.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 2:37.13  492 35.801:14.501:55.55
          35.8038.7041.05
32.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 2:37.19  491 36.511:15.941:57.16
          36.5139.4341.22
33.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 2:37.25  491 35.821:14.971:55.98
          35.8239.1541.01
34.Emma WILSON14Sevenoaks 2:37.48  488 36.521:15.441:57.06
          36.5238.9241.62
35.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 2:37.57  488 36.671:16.751:57.88
          36.6740.0841.13
36.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 2:37.96  484 36.441:16.471:58.17
          36.4440.0341.70
37.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 2:38.04  483 34.461:13.921:56.62
          34.4639.4642.70
38.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 2:38.05  483 36.301:16.071:57.65
          36.3039.7741.58
39.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 2:38.10  483 37.801:17.791:58.23
          37.8039.9940.44
40.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 2:38.24  481 37.731:17.751:58.42
          37.7340.0240.67
41.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 2:38.25  481 37.621:17.801:58.65
          37.6240.1840.85
42.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 2:38.43  480 37.311:17.671:58.33
          37.3140.3640.66
43.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 2:39.06  474 37.051:17.841:59.39
          37.0540.7941.55
44.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 2:39.10  474 36.781:18.312:00.16
          36.7841.5341.85
45.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 2:39.43  471 35.271:14.861:57.34
          35.2739.5942.48
46.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 2:39.63  469 37.281:17.841:59.29
          37.2840.5641.45
47.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 2:39.67  469 37.161:17.651:58.81
          37.1640.4941.16
48.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 2:39.70  468 36.131:16.591:58.38
          36.1340.4641.79
49.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 2:39.91  466 36.281:16.051:58.43
          36.2839.7742.38
50.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 2:40.10  465 37.301:17.691:59.47
          37.3040.3941.78
51.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 2:40.42  462 37.291:17.771:59.26
          37.2940.4841.49
52.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 2:40.46  462 36.771:17.501:59.24
          36.7740.7341.74
53.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 2:40.52  461 38.231:19.002:00.88
          38.2340.7741.88
54.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 2:40.84  458 37.711:19.122:00.89
          37.7141.4141.77
55.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 2:40.93  458 37.741:18.652:00.31
          37.7440.9141.66
56.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 2:41.24  455 37.841:18.092:00.08
          37.8440.2541.99
57.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 2:41.86  450 37.601:18.952:02.11
          37.6041.3543.16
58.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 2:42.13  448 37.451:18.582:01.49
          37.4541.1342.91
59.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 2:42.17  447 37.331:17.771:59.59
          37.3340.4441.82
60.Honor LLEWELLYN14Thanet Swim 2:42.33  446 37.431:19.192:01.34
          37.4341.7642.15
61.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 2:42.50  444 36.551:16.891:59.63
          36.5540.3442.74
62.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 2:42.62  443 37.801:19.122:01.45
          37.8041.3242.33
62.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 2:42.62  443 37.721:18.972:01.24
          37.7241.2542.27
64.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 2:43.21  439 37.381:18.802:02.18
          37.3841.4243.38
65.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 2:43.41  437 37.201:18.712:01.53
          37.2041.5142.82
66.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 2:43.62  435 38.211:19.302:01.23
          38.2141.0941.93
67.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 2:43.71  435 37.661:18.212:01.07
          37.6640.5542.86
68.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 2:44.02  432 36.381:18.562:02.12
          36.3842.1843.56
69.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 2:44.16  431 36.851:18.572:01.71
          36.8541.7243.14
70.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 2:44.21  431 37.501:19.412:02.67
          37.5041.9143.26
71.Ellie HARDEN14Orpington OJ 2:44.51  428 36.361:17.712:00.56
          36.3641.3542.85
72.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 2:44.76  426 38.911:21.232:03.73
          38.9142.3242.50
73.Zelie QUINN17Dover Life 2:44.83  426 36.361:17.322:00.57
          36.3640.9643.25
74.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 2:44.92  425 37.931:19.992:03.47
          37.9342.0643.48
75.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 2:45.37  422 38.661:21.082:03.81
          38.6642.4242.73
76.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 2:45.45  421 39.261:21.832:05.80
          39.2642.5743.97
77.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 2:45.73  419 39.161:21.382:04.38
          39.1642.2243.00
78.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 2:45.86  418 38.681:20.532:03.95
          38.6841.8543.42
79.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 2:45.88  418 36.981:18.332:02.12
          36.9841.3543.79
80.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 2:46.00  417 38.331:20.572:04.40
          38.3342.2443.83
81.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 2:46.11  416 39.031:22.322:06.01
          39.0343.2943.69
82.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 2:46.42  414 37.791:21.002:04.28
          37.7943.2143.28
83.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 2:46.50  413 38.271:20.462:04.40
          38.2742.1943.94
84.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 2:46.58  413 38.741:21.742:05.21
          38.7443.0043.47
85.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 2:46.80  411 38.631:20.982:04.24
          38.6342.3543.26
86.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 2:47.05  409 38.581:21.712:05.07
          38.5843.1343.36
87.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 2:47.13  409 38.671:21.162:04.88
          38.6742.4943.72
88.Anna JAMESON14Thanet Swim 2:47.48  406 38.461:20.702:04.18
          38.4642.2443.48
89.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 2:47.86  403 39.021:22.152:05.73
          39.0243.1343.58
90.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 2:48.20  401 39.451:22.662:06.38
          39.4543.2143.72
91.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 2:48.74  397 38.481:21.372:04.62
          38.4842.8943.25
92.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 2:48.89  396 38.231:20.472:05.65
          38.2342.2445.18
93.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 2:49.72  390 38.591:21.082:05.70
          38.5942.4944.62
94.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 2:50.15  387 41.121:24.922:08.89
          41.1243.8043.97
95.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 2:50.16  387 39.681:22.342:06.59
          39.6842.6644.25
96.Agatha SKELTON13Maidstone 2:51.29  379 38.891:22.102:07.33
          38.8943.2145.23
97.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 2:51.78  376 39.561:24.002:08.38
          39.5644.4444.38
98.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 2:51.82  376 40.921:25.122:09.73
          40.9244.2044.61
99.Jasmine WALLACE13Sevenoaks 2:52.11  374 39.751:23.662:07.79
          39.7543.9144.13
100.Tilly BURGESS13Erith & Dist 2:53.00  368 39.951:23.562:09.52
          39.9543.6145.96
101.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 2:53.01  368 39.401:24.452:10.17
          39.4045.0545.72
102.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 2:54.79  357 40.811:26.082:12.07
          40.8145.2745.99
103.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 2:54.86  357 40.341:25.132:10.63
          40.3444.7945.50
104.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 2:55.94  350 41.381:26.702:13.01
          41.3845.3246.31
105.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 2:56.18  349 41.801:28.212:14.28
          41.8046.4146.07
106.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 2:56.59  346 40.971:27.032:13.46
          40.9746.0646.43
107.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 2:56.86  345 40.431:26.002:13.48
          40.4345.5747.48
108.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 2:56.94  344 40.541:25.812:13.11
          40.5445.2747.30
109.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 2:57.65  340 41.161:26.172:12.89
          41.1645.0146.72
110.Stephanie PANTELI12Thanet Swim 2:58.80  334 42.371:27.702:14.21
          42.3745.3346.51
111.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 2:59.29  331 42.381:28.192:15.23
          42.3845.8147.04
112.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 2:59.86  328 42.941:28.192:14.73
          42.9445.2546.54
113.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 3:02.42  314 42.961:31.172:17.78
          42.9648.2146.61
114.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 3:02.78  312 41.371:28.082:16.37
          41.3746.7148.29
115.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 3:02.86  312 44.261:31.712:18.89
          44.2647.4547.18
116.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 3:02.95  311 44.031:31.742:18.24
          44.0347.7146.50
117.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 3:05.58  298 43.591:31.292:20.07
          43.5947.7048.78
118.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 3:05.60  298 43.401:30.992:19.24
          43.4047.5948.25
119.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 3:08.51  285 43.261:32.302:21.51
          43.2649.0449.21
120.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 3:09.02  282 43.691:32.112:21.88
          43.6948.4249.77
121.Lily MEERS11Bromley 3:12.97  265 42.811:33.272:23.91
          42.8150.4650.64
122.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 3:13.73  262 44.921:35.662:25.29
          44.9250.7449.63
123.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 3:15.24  256 46.751:37.332:28.07
          46.7550.5850.74
124.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 3:20.85  235 46.391:37.452:29.78
          46.3951.0652.33
 Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown DNC       

UP