Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Savanna JEMMETT18Sevenoaks 1:05.51  698 31.45
          31.45
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 1:07.69  632 32.66
          32.66
3.Yolanda SPEARE23Co Cant'bury 1:08.02  623 32.97
          32.97
4.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:08.30  616 32.16
          32.16
5.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:08.35  614 32.97
          32.97
6.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 1:08.98  598 33.10
          33.10
7.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:09.32  589 33.19
          33.19
8.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 1:09.49  585 33.64
          33.64
9.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:09.82  576 -
          -
10.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 1:10.30  565 34.23
          34.23
11.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:10.89  551 34.24
          34.24
12.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:11.05  547 34.42
          34.42
13.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 1:11.26  542 34.75
          34.75
14.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 1:11.45  538 34.02
          34.02
15.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:12.12  523 34.58
          34.58
16.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:12.23  520 34.60
          34.60
17.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:12.47  515 34.85
          34.85
18.Olivia HAWKINS16Faversham 1:12.51  514 34.89
          34.89
19.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:12.74  510 35.61
          35.61
20.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:12.91  506 35.44
          35.44
21.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 1:13.05  503 35.57
          35.57
22.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:13.22  500 35.60
          35.60
23.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 1:13.28  498 35.23
          35.23
24.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:13.49  494 35.95
          35.95
25.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:14.00  484 35.54
          35.54
26.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 1:14.01  484 35.62
          35.62
27.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:14.14  481 35.82
          35.82
28.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:14.16  481 35.89
          35.89
29.Alexandra MASON16Bromley 1:14.19  480 35.83
          35.83
30.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:14.45  475 35.70
          35.70
31.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:14.98  465 36.51
          36.51
32.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:15.22  461 36.48
          36.48
33.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:15.50  456 36.37
          36.37
34.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 1:16.04  446 36.90
          36.90
35.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 1:16.45  439 36.28
          36.28
36.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 1:16.46  439 36.38
          36.38
37.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 1:16.99  430 36.47
          36.47
38.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:17.05  429 36.74
          36.74
39.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 1:17.12  428 36.80
          36.80
40.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 1:17.69  418 36.99
          36.99
41.Charis MILLS17Bexley 1:20.60  374 38.32
          38.32
 Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim DNC     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:07.93  626 32.97
          32.97
2.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:10.26  566 34.19
          34.19
3.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:11.00  548 34.03
          34.03
4.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:12.69  511 -
          -
5.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 1:12.94  505 35.07
          35.07
6.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:13.46  495 36.41
          36.41
7.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:13.82  488 35.73
          35.73
8.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:13.91  486 36.09
          36.09
9.Isabella CHILDS15Sevenoaks 1:14.07  483 35.73
          35.73
10.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:15.60  454 36.98
          36.98
11.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 1:16.02  446 37.38
          37.38
12.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 1:16.42  439 36.78
          36.78
13.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:16.55  437 35.81
          35.81
14.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 1:16.90  431 36.64
          36.64
15.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:16.91  431 36.25
          36.25
16.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:17.39  423 37.20
          37.20
17.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:17.46  422 38.02
          38.02

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:08.51  610 33.32
          33.32
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:12.13  523 35.52
          35.52
3.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:12.19  521 35.38
          35.38
4.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 1:13.51  494 35.58
          35.58
5.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 1:13.64  491 36.42
          36.42
6.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:13.68  490 35.30
          35.30
7.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:13.94  485 35.91
          35.91
8.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:13.97  485 36.13
          36.13
8.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:13.97  485 35.71
          35.71
10.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 1:14.40  476 35.93
          35.93
11.Bethany HOOK14Sevenoaks 1:14.52  474 36.24
          36.24
12.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:14.74  470 36.06
          36.06
13.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:14.88  467 36.88
          36.88
14.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:15.08  463 36.90
          36.90
15.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:15.35  458 36.82
          36.82
16.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:15.69  452 37.10
          37.10
17.Honor LLEWELLYN14Thanet Swim 1:15.91  448 37.05
          37.05
18.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 1:16.59  436 36.88
          36.88
19.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 1:16.66  435 36.86
          36.86
20.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:16.69  435 36.91
          36.91
21.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 1:16.98  430 37.49
          37.49
22.Ellie HARDEN14Orpington OJ 1:17.52  421 36.95
          36.95
23.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:17.73  418 37.18
          37.18
24.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:18.04  413 38.09
          38.09
25.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:18.25  409 36.46
          36.46
26.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:18.31  408 37.53
          37.53
27.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:19.89  385 38.52
          38.52
28.Anna JAMESON14Thanet Swim 1:20.01  383 38.75
          38.75

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:12.41  517 34.97
          34.97
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:13.02  504 35.66
          35.66
3.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:13.12  502 35.44
          35.44
4.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 1:14.91  467 36.41
          36.41
5.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:15.88  449 36.51
          36.51
6.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 1:15.91  448 36.92
          36.92
7.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:15.95  448 37.26
          37.26
8.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 1:16.21  443 36.32
          36.32
9.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 1:16.57  437 37.75
          37.75
10.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:16.97  430 36.73
          36.73
11.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:17.05  429 37.29
          37.29
12.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:17.09  428 37.08
          37.08
13.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 1:17.12  428 37.11
          37.11
14.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:17.56  420 37.36
          37.36
15.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:17.75  417 37.17
          37.17
16.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:17.95  414 36.77
          36.77
17.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:18.71  402 38.16
          38.16
18.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:18.89  399 38.39
          38.39
19.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:19.32  393 38.17
          38.17
20.Saffron WOOD13Beckenham 1:19.79  386 37.99
          37.99
21.Emily DONALDSON13Beckenham 1:20.21  380 39.01
          39.01
22.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:20.34  378 38.51
          38.51
23.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 1:20.47  376 38.50
          38.50
24.Agatha SKELTON13Maidstone 1:20.79  372 39.13
          39.13
25.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:20.97  369 39.26
          39.26
26.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 1:21.41  363 38.86
          38.86
27.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 1:21.52  362 40.34
          40.34
28.Amy COUPE13Faversham 1:21.93  356 40.81
          40.81
29.Tilly BURGESS13Erith & Dist 1:22.16  353 38.94
          38.94
30.Erin SEAL13Dover Life 1:22.70  347 40.45
          40.45
31.Amelie MANZOLI13Saxon Crown 1:23.35  339 39.88
          39.88
32.Jasmine WALLACE13Sevenoaks 1:24.37  326 41.12
          41.12
33.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:25.27  316 40.72
          40.72
34.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:26.21  306 41.85
          41.85

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 1:15.85  449 37.31
          37.31
2.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:16.94  431 37.13
          37.13
3.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:17.21  426 38.12
          38.12
4.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:17.34  424 37.61
          37.61
5.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:17.51  421 37.42
          37.42
6.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 1:17.84  416 38.46
          38.46
7.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:18.96  398 37.69
          37.69
8.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 1:20.27  379 38.61
          38.61
9.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:20.33  378 39.45
          39.45
10.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 1:21.09  368 39.32
          39.32
11.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:21.56  361 38.60
          38.60
12.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 1:22.64  347 39.73
          39.73
13.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:22.87  344 40.81
          40.81
14.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:22.95  343 40.09
          40.09
15.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 1:24.15  329 40.64
          40.64
16.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:24.43  326 -
          -
17.Lucy BECKLEY12White Oak 1:25.81  310 42.77
          42.77
18.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:26.09  307 42.07
          42.07
19.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:27.31  294 41.27
          41.27
20.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 1:27.78  290 42.34
          42.34
21.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 1:28.35  284 42.99
          42.99
22.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:28.50  283 42.51
          42.51
23.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 1:29.65  272 42.86
          42.86
 Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim DNC     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 1:19.81  386 38.48
          38.48
2.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:23.85  333 40.50
          40.50
3.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 1:24.62  324 41.28
          41.28
4.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 1:25.28  316 41.13
          41.13
5.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:26.32  305 40.05
          40.05
6.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:26.70  301 42.72
          42.72
7.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 1:26.74  300 41.05
          41.05
8.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:27.33  294 43.16
          43.16
9.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:27.64  291 42.17
          42.17
10.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:28.48  283 43.28
          43.28
11.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:28.58  282 42.99
          42.99
12.Caitlin BRIDGES11RTW Monson 1:28.97  278 43.09
          43.09
13.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:29.18  276 43.77
          43.77
13.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:29.18  276 43.63
          43.63
15.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:29.48  274 42.55
          42.55
16.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 1:29.54  273 43.71
          43.71
17.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:30.46  265 43.69
          43.69
18.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:30.80  262 42.89
          42.89
19.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:30.98  260 44.72
          44.72
20.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:30.99  260 45.47
          45.47
21.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:31.30  257 44.36
          44.36
22.Scarlett FRASER10Herne Bay 1:31.59  255 45.07
          45.07
23.Ema CALVO11Shepway SC 1:31.70  254 44.72
          44.72
24.Anika GANESARATNAM11Thanet Swim 1:32.02  251 45.39
          45.39
25.Ciara SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:32.61  247 44.15
          44.15
26.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 1:32.65  246 44.30
          44.30
27.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:33.69  238 45.80
          45.80
28.Rhiana GREENER11Erith & Dist 1:36.45  218 45.89
          45.89
29.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 1:37.48  211 45.37
          45.37

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Savanna JEMMETT18Sevenoaks 1:05.51  698 31.45
          31.45
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 1:07.69  632 32.66
          32.66
3.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:07.93  626 32.97
          32.97
4.Yolanda SPEARE23Co Cant'bury 1:08.02  623 32.97
          32.97
5.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:08.30  616 32.16
          32.16
6.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:08.35  614 32.97
          32.97
7.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:08.51  610 33.32
          33.32
8.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 1:08.98  598 33.10
          33.10
9.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:09.32  589 33.19
          33.19
10.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 1:09.49  585 33.64
          33.64
11.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:09.82  576 -
          -
12.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:10.26  566 34.19
          34.19
13.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 1:10.30  565 34.23
          34.23
14.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:10.89  551 34.24
          34.24
15.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:11.00  548 34.03
          34.03
16.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:11.05  547 34.42
          34.42
17.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 1:11.26  542 34.75
          34.75
18.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 1:11.45  538 34.02
          34.02
19.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:12.12  523 34.58
          34.58
20.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:12.13  523 35.52
          35.52
21.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:12.19  521 35.38
          35.38
22.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:12.23  520 34.60
          34.60
23.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:12.41  517 34.97
          34.97
24.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:12.47  515 34.85
          34.85
25.Olivia HAWKINS16Faversham 1:12.51  514 34.89
          34.89
26.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:12.69  511 -
          -
27.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:12.74  510 35.61
          35.61
28.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:12.91  506 35.44
          35.44
29.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 1:12.94  505 35.07
          35.07
30.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:13.02  504 35.66
          35.66
31.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 1:13.05  503 35.57
          35.57
32.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:13.12  502 35.44
          35.44
33.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:13.22  500 35.60
          35.60
34.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 1:13.28  498 35.23
          35.23
35.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:13.46  495 36.41
          36.41
36.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:13.49  494 35.95
          35.95
37.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 1:13.51  494 35.58
          35.58
38.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 1:13.64  491 36.42
          36.42
39.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:13.68  490 35.30
          35.30
40.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:13.82  488 35.73
          35.73
41.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:13.91  486 36.09
          36.09
42.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:13.94  485 35.91
          35.91
43.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:13.97  485 36.13
          36.13
43.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:13.97  485 35.71
          35.71
45.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:14.00  484 35.54
          35.54
46.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 1:14.01  484 35.62
          35.62
47.Isabella CHILDS15Sevenoaks 1:14.07  483 35.73
          35.73
48.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:14.14  481 35.82
          35.82
49.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:14.16  481 35.89
          35.89
50.Alexandra MASON16Bromley 1:14.19  480 35.83
          35.83
51.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 1:14.40  476 35.93
          35.93
52.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:14.45  475 35.70
          35.70
53.Bethany HOOK14Sevenoaks 1:14.52  474 36.24
          36.24
54.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:14.74  470 36.06
          36.06
55.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:14.88  467 36.88
          36.88
56.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 1:14.91  467 36.41
          36.41
57.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:14.98  465 36.51
          36.51
58.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:15.08  463 36.90
          36.90
59.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:15.22  461 36.48
          36.48
60.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:15.35  458 36.82
          36.82
61.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:15.50  456 36.37
          36.37
62.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:15.60  454 36.98
          36.98
63.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:15.69  452 37.10
          37.10
64.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 1:15.85  449 37.31
          37.31
65.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:15.88  449 36.51
          36.51
66.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 1:15.91  448 36.92
          36.92
66.Honor LLEWELLYN14Thanet Swim 1:15.91  448 37.05
          37.05
68.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:15.95  448 37.26
          37.26
69.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 1:16.02  446 37.38
          37.38
70.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 1:16.04  446 36.90
          36.90
71.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 1:16.21  443 36.32
          36.32
72.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 1:16.42  439 36.78
          36.78
73.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 1:16.45  439 36.28
          36.28
74.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 1:16.46  439 36.38
          36.38
75.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:16.55  437 35.81
          35.81
76.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 1:16.57  437 37.75
          37.75
77.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 1:16.59  436 36.88
          36.88
78.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 1:16.66  435 36.86
          36.86
79.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:16.69  435 36.91
          36.91
80.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 1:16.90  431 36.64
          36.64
81.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:16.91  431 36.25
          36.25
82.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:16.94  431 37.13
          37.13
83.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:16.97  430 36.73
          36.73
84.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 1:16.98  430 37.49
          37.49
85.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 1:16.99  430 36.47
          36.47
86.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:17.05  429 37.29
          37.29
86.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:17.05  429 36.74
          36.74
88.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:17.09  428 37.08
          37.08
89.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 1:17.12  428 37.11
          37.11
89.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 1:17.12  428 36.80
          36.80
91.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:17.21  426 38.12
          38.12
92.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:17.34  424 37.61
          37.61
93.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:17.39  423 37.20
          37.20
94.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:17.46  422 38.02
          38.02
95.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:17.51  421 37.42
          37.42
96.Ellie HARDEN14Orpington OJ 1:17.52  421 36.95
          36.95
97.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:17.56  420 37.36
          37.36
98.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 1:17.69  418 36.99
          36.99
99.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:17.73  418 37.18
          37.18
100.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:17.75  417 37.17
          37.17
101.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 1:17.84  416 38.46
          38.46
102.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:17.95  414 36.77
          36.77
103.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:18.04  413 38.09
          38.09
104.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:18.25  409 36.46
          36.46
105.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:18.31  408 37.53
          37.53
106.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:18.71  402 38.16
          38.16
107.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:18.89  399 38.39
          38.39
108.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:18.96  398 37.69
          37.69
109.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:19.32  393 38.17
          38.17
110.Saffron WOOD13Beckenham 1:19.79  386 37.99
          37.99
111.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 1:19.81  386 38.48
          38.48
112.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:19.89  385 38.52
          38.52
113.Anna JAMESON14Thanet Swim 1:20.01  383 38.75
          38.75
114.Emily DONALDSON13Beckenham 1:20.21  380 39.01
          39.01
115.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 1:20.27  379 38.61
          38.61
116.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:20.33  378 39.45
          39.45
117.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:20.34  378 38.51
          38.51
118.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 1:20.47  376 38.50
          38.50
119.Charis MILLS17Bexley 1:20.60  374 38.32
          38.32
120.Agatha SKELTON13Maidstone 1:20.79  372 39.13
          39.13
121.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:20.97  369 39.26
          39.26
122.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 1:21.09  368 39.32
          39.32
123.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 1:21.41  363 38.86
          38.86
124.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 1:21.52  362 40.34
          40.34
125.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:21.56  361 38.60
          38.60
126.Amy COUPE13Faversham 1:21.93  356 40.81
          40.81
127.Tilly BURGESS13Erith & Dist 1:22.16  353 38.94
          38.94
128.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 1:22.64  347 39.73
          39.73
129.Erin SEAL13Dover Life 1:22.70  347 40.45
          40.45
130.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:22.87  344 40.81
          40.81
131.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:22.95  343 40.09
          40.09
132.Amelie MANZOLI13Saxon Crown 1:23.35  339 39.88
          39.88
133.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:23.85  333 40.50
          40.50
134.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 1:24.15  329 40.64
          40.64
135.Jasmine WALLACE13Sevenoaks 1:24.37  326 41.12
          41.12
136.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:24.43  326 -
          -
137.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 1:24.62  324 41.28
          41.28
138.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:25.27  316 40.72
          40.72
139.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 1:25.28  316 41.13
          41.13
140.Lucy BECKLEY12White Oak 1:25.81  310 42.77
          42.77
141.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:26.09  307 42.07
          42.07
142.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:26.21  306 41.85
          41.85
143.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:26.32  305 40.05
          40.05
144.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:26.70  301 42.72
          42.72
145.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 1:26.74  300 41.05
          41.05
146.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:27.31  294 41.27
          41.27
147.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:27.33  294 43.16
          43.16
148.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:27.64  291 42.17
          42.17
149.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 1:27.78  290 42.34
          42.34
150.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 1:28.35  284 42.99
          42.99
151.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:28.48  283 43.28
          43.28
152.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:28.50  283 42.51
          42.51
153.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:28.58  282 42.99
          42.99
154.Caitlin BRIDGES11RTW Monson 1:28.97  278 43.09
          43.09
155.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:29.18  276 43.77
          43.77
155.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:29.18  276 43.63
          43.63
157.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:29.48  274 42.55
          42.55
158.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 1:29.54  273 43.71
          43.71
159.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 1:29.65  272 42.86
          42.86
160.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:30.46  265 43.69
          43.69
161.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:30.80  262 42.89
          42.89
162.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:30.98  260 44.72
          44.72
163.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:30.99  260 45.47
          45.47
164.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:31.30  257 44.36
          44.36
165.Scarlett FRASER10Herne Bay 1:31.59  255 45.07
          45.07
166.Ema CALVO11Shepway SC 1:31.70  254 44.72
          44.72
167.Anika GANESARATNAM11Thanet Swim 1:32.02  251 45.39
          45.39
168.Ciara SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:32.61  247 44.15
          44.15
169.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 1:32.65  246 44.30
          44.30
170.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:33.69  238 45.80
          45.80
171.Rhiana GREENER11Erith & Dist 1:36.45  218 45.89
          45.89
172.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 1:37.48  211 45.37
          45.37
 Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim DNC     
 Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim DNC     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin EBBAGE11Tonbridge 1:19.81  386 38.48
          38.48
2.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:23.85  333 40.50
          40.50
3.Amelia PRIESTLEY11Shepway SC 1:24.62  324 41.28
          41.28
4.Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim 1:25.28  316 41.13
          41.13
5.Imogen STODDART11Sevenoaks 1:26.32  305 40.05
          40.05
6.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:26.70  301 42.72
          42.72
7.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 1:26.74  300 41.05
          41.05
8.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:27.33  294 43.16
          43.16
9.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:27.64  291 42.17
          42.17
10.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 1:28.48  283 43.28
          43.28
11.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:28.58  282 42.99
          42.99
12.Caitlin BRIDGES11RTW Monson 1:28.97  278 43.09
          43.09
13.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:29.18  276 43.77
          43.77
13.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 1:29.18  276 43.63
          43.63
15.Amelia MIDDLETON11Beckenham 1:29.48  274 42.55
          42.55
16.Abigail HOGBEN11Dover Life 1:29.54  273 43.71
          43.71
17.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:30.46  265 43.69
          43.69
18.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:30.80  262 42.89
          42.89
19.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:30.98  260 44.72
          44.72
20.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:30.99  260 45.47
          45.47
21.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 1:31.30  257 44.36
          44.36
22.Scarlett FRASER10Herne Bay 1:31.59  255 45.07
          45.07
23.Ema CALVO11Shepway SC 1:31.70  254 44.72
          44.72
24.Anika GANESARATNAM11Thanet Swim 1:32.02  251 45.39
          45.39
25.Ciara SLATTERY11Beckenham 1:32.61  247 44.15
          44.15
26.Philippa CARVER10Beckenham 1:32.65  246 44.30
          44.30
27.Lilly HOWARD11Black Lion 1:33.69  238 45.80
          45.80
28.Rhiana GREENER11Erith & Dist 1:36.45  218 45.89
          45.89
29.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 1:37.48  211 45.37
          45.37

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy HICKMOTT12Thanet Swim 1:15.85  449 37.31
          37.31
2.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 1:16.94  431 37.13
          37.13
3.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:17.21  426 38.12
          38.12
4.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:17.34  424 37.61
          37.61
5.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:17.51  421 37.42
          37.42
6.Amelia CHILDS12Sevenoaks 1:17.84  416 38.46
          38.46
7.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 1:18.96  398 37.69
          37.69
8.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 1:20.27  379 38.61
          38.61
9.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:20.33  378 39.45
          39.45
10.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 1:21.09  368 39.32
          39.32
11.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:21.56  361 38.60
          38.60
12.Charlotte DORMIEUX12Sevenoaks 1:22.64  347 39.73
          39.73
13.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:22.87  344 40.81
          40.81
14.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:22.95  343 40.09
          40.09
15.Lucy ANDREWS12RTW Monson 1:24.15  329 40.64
          40.64
16.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:24.43  326 -
          -
17.Lucy BECKLEY12White Oak 1:25.81  310 42.77
          42.77
18.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:26.09  307 42.07
          42.07
19.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:27.31  294 41.27
          41.27
20.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 1:27.78  290 42.34
          42.34
21.Abigail MADDAFORD12Maidstone 1:28.35  284 42.99
          42.99
22.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:28.50  283 42.51
          42.51
23.Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson 1:29.65  272 42.86
          42.86
 Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:12.41  517 34.97
          34.97
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:13.02  504 35.66
          35.66
3.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 1:13.12  502 35.44
          35.44
4.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 1:14.91  467 36.41
          36.41
5.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:15.88  449 36.51
          36.51
6.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 1:15.91  448 36.92
          36.92
7.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:15.95  448 37.26
          37.26
8.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 1:16.21  443 36.32
          36.32
9.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 1:16.57  437 37.75
          37.75
10.Madeleine GLEN13Sevenoaks 1:16.97  430 36.73
          36.73
11.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:17.05  429 37.29
          37.29
12.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:17.09  428 37.08
          37.08
13.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 1:17.12  428 37.11
          37.11
14.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:17.56  420 37.36
          37.36
15.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:17.75  417 37.17
          37.17
16.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:17.95  414 36.77
          36.77
17.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:18.71  402 38.16
          38.16
18.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:18.89  399 38.39
          38.39
19.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:19.32  393 38.17
          38.17
20.Saffron WOOD13Beckenham 1:19.79  386 37.99
          37.99
21.Emily DONALDSON13Beckenham 1:20.21  380 39.01
          39.01
22.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:20.34  378 38.51
          38.51
23.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 1:20.47  376 38.50
          38.50
24.Agatha SKELTON13Maidstone 1:20.79  372 39.13
          39.13
25.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 1:20.97  369 39.26
          39.26
26.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 1:21.41  363 38.86
          38.86
27.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 1:21.52  362 40.34
          40.34
28.Amy COUPE13Faversham 1:21.93  356 40.81
          40.81
29.Tilly BURGESS13Erith & Dist 1:22.16  353 38.94
          38.94
30.Erin SEAL13Dover Life 1:22.70  347 40.45
          40.45
31.Amelie MANZOLI13Saxon Crown 1:23.35  339 39.88
          39.88
32.Jasmine WALLACE13Sevenoaks 1:24.37  326 41.12
          41.12
33.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 1:25.27  316 40.72
          40.72
34.Lauren FOSTER13Black Lion 1:26.21  306 41.85
          41.85

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:08.51  610 33.32
          33.32
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:12.13  523 35.52
          35.52
3.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:12.19  521 35.38
          35.38
4.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 1:13.51  494 35.58
          35.58
5.Lucy LEWIS WARD14Beckenham 1:13.64  491 36.42
          36.42
6.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:13.68  490 35.30
          35.30
7.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:13.94  485 35.91
          35.91
8.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:13.97  485 36.13
          36.13
8.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:13.97  485 35.71
          35.71
10.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 1:14.40  476 35.93
          35.93
11.Bethany HOOK14Sevenoaks 1:14.52  474 36.24
          36.24
12.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 1:14.74  470 36.06
          36.06
13.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:14.88  467 36.88
          36.88
14.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:15.08  463 36.90
          36.90
15.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:15.35  458 36.82
          36.82
16.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:15.69  452 37.10
          37.10
17.Honor LLEWELLYN14Thanet Swim 1:15.91  448 37.05
          37.05
18.Vita MILANA14Sevenoaks 1:16.59  436 36.88
          36.88
19.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 1:16.66  435 36.86
          36.86
20.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:16.69  435 36.91
          36.91
21.Abby DAVISON14Beckenham 1:16.98  430 37.49
          37.49
22.Ellie HARDEN14Orpington OJ 1:17.52  421 36.95
          36.95
23.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:17.73  418 37.18
          37.18
24.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:18.04  413 38.09
          38.09
25.Honor WOODS14Bexley 1:18.25  409 36.46
          36.46
26.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:18.31  408 37.53
          37.53
27.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:19.89  385 38.52
          38.52
28.Anna JAMESON14Thanet Swim 1:20.01  383 38.75
          38.75

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:07.93  626 32.97
          32.97
2.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:10.26  566 34.19
          34.19
3.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:11.00  548 34.03
          34.03
4.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:12.69  511 -
          -
5.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 1:12.94  505 35.07
          35.07
6.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 1:13.46  495 36.41
          36.41
7.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:13.82  488 35.73
          35.73
8.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:13.91  486 36.09
          36.09
9.Isabella CHILDS15Sevenoaks 1:14.07  483 35.73
          35.73
10.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:15.60  454 36.98
          36.98
11.Jessica ELPHICK15Dartford 1:16.02  446 37.38
          37.38
12.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 1:16.42  439 36.78
          36.78
13.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:16.55  437 35.81
          35.81
14.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 1:16.90  431 36.64
          36.64
15.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:16.91  431 36.25
          36.25
16.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:17.39  423 37.20
          37.20
17.Stephanie ANDREWS15RTW Monson 1:17.46  422 38.02
          38.02

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Savanna JEMMETT18Sevenoaks 1:05.51  698 31.45
          31.45
2.Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT16Beckenham 1:07.69  632 32.66
          32.66
3.Yolanda SPEARE23Co Cant'bury 1:08.02  623 32.97
          32.97
4.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:08.30  616 32.16
          32.16
5.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 1:08.35  614 32.97
          32.97
6.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 1:08.98  598 33.10
          33.10
7.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:09.32  589 33.19
          33.19
8.Bethan DAVIES16Bexley 1:09.49  585 33.64
          33.64
9.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:09.82  576 -
          -
10.Fearn COOK21Beckenham 1:10.30  565 34.23
          34.23
11.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:10.89  551 34.24
          34.24
12.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:11.05  547 34.42
          34.42
13.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 1:11.26  542 34.75
          34.75
14.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 1:11.45  538 34.02
          34.02
15.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:12.12  523 34.58
          34.58
16.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:12.23  520 34.60
          34.60
17.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:12.47  515 34.85
          34.85
18.Olivia HAWKINS16Faversham 1:12.51  514 34.89
          34.89
19.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:12.74  510 35.61
          35.61
20.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:12.91  506 35.44
          35.44
21.Imogen HAWKINS16Edenbridge 1:13.05  503 35.57
          35.57
22.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:13.22  500 35.60
          35.60
23.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 1:13.28  498 35.23
          35.23
24.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:13.49  494 35.95
          35.95
25.Daniella SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:14.00  484 35.54
          35.54
26.Emily MCCLYMONT19Beckenham 1:14.01  484 35.62
          35.62
27.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:14.14  481 35.82
          35.82
28.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:14.16  481 35.89
          35.89
29.Alexandra MASON16Bromley 1:14.19  480 35.83
          35.83
30.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:14.45  475 35.70
          35.70
31.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:14.98  465 36.51
          36.51
32.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:15.22  461 36.48
          36.48
33.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:15.50  456 36.37
          36.37
34.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 1:16.04  446 36.90
          36.90
35.Abigail MORRISON17Saxon Crown 1:16.45  439 36.28
          36.28
36.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 1:16.46  439 36.38
          36.38
37.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 1:16.99  430 36.47
          36.47
38.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:17.05  429 36.74
          36.74
39.Holly FRYETT19Bexley 1:17.12  428 36.80
          36.80
40.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 1:17.69  418 36.99
          36.99
41.Charis MILLS17Bexley 1:20.60  374 38.32
          38.32
 Samantha ALLEN16Thanet Swim DNC     
Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service

Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Swim-Off - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:13.19  500 35.12
          35.12
2.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:14.15  481 35.20
          35.20

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:13.19  500 35.12
          35.12
2.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:14.15  481 35.20
          35.20

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:13.19  500 35.12
          35.12
2.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 1:14.15  481 35.20
          35.20

UP