Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 1:07.91  560 31.54
          31.54
2.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:08.40  548 31.30
          31.30
3.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:08.61  543 30.41
          30.41
4.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:09.07  532 32.04
          32.04
5.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:09.23  528 32.39
          32.39
6.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:09.30  527 31.82
          31.82
7.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:09.45  523 31.78
          31.78
8.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:09.53  521 32.22
          32.22
9.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:09.57  520 31.38
          31.38
10.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:09.58  520 31.73
          31.73
11.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 1:10.72  495 32.38
          32.38
12.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:11.11  487 33.02
          33.02
13.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:12.44  461 33.46
          33.46
13.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 1:12.44  461 33.68
          33.68
15.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:12.46  461 33.73
          33.73
16.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:12.72  456 34.26
          34.26
17.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 1:13.33  444 33.49
          33.49
18.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:13.51  441 33.26
          33.26
19.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 1:13.67  438 33.25
          33.25
20.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 1:14.33  427 33.07
          33.07
21.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 1:14.40  425 34.07
          34.07
22.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:14.80  419 33.23
          33.23
23.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:15.13  413 33.36
          33.36
24.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 1:15.18  412 33.07
          33.07
25.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:15.39  409 33.84
          33.84
26.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:15.52  407 34.31
          34.31
27.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:16.79  387 35.22
          35.22
28.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:17.20  381 33.98
          33.98
29.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:17.88  371 35.90
          35.90

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:06.12  606 31.15
          31.15
2.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 1:09.35  525 31.98
          31.98
3.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:10.97  490 31.86
          31.86
4.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:11.26  484 32.83
          32.83
5.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 1:12.08  468 33.29
          33.29
6.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:13.15  448 33.42
          33.42
7.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:13.42  443 33.36
          33.36
8.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:13.93  434 33.53
          33.53
9.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:14.21  429 33.62
          33.62
10.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:14.55  423 34.70
          34.70
11.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:14.69  421 34.16
          34.16
12.Poppy CARR15Thanet Swim 1:15.13  413 33.60
          33.60
13.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 1:15.74  403 -
          -
14.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:16.55  391 34.46
          34.46
15.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 1:16.88  386 35.42
          35.42
16.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:17.35  379 34.55
          34.55
17.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:17.63  374 34.03
          34.03
18.Helen SMITH15Dover Life 1:19.16  353 35.83
          35.83

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:07.28  576 31.67
          31.67
2.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:10.68  496 33.39
          33.39
3.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 1:11.68  476 32.81
          32.81
4.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:11.69  476 33.44
          33.44
5.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:12.04  469 34.28
          34.28
6.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:12.13  467 33.51
          33.51
7.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:12.37  462 32.99
          32.99
8.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:13.27  445 33.46
          33.46
9.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:13.55  440 -
          -
10.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:14.08  431 33.91
          33.91
11.Lily LAMBERT14Ashford Town 1:14.12  430 34.11
          34.11
12.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:15.18  412 34.46
          34.46
13.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:16.60  390 34.25
          34.25
14.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:16.94  385 32.54
          32.54
15.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:17.45  377 35.26
          35.26
16.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:17.96  370 34.83
          34.83
17.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 1:18.09  368 36.00
          36.00
18.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:18.33  365 36.34
          36.34
19.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:18.65  360 35.82
          35.82
20.Ella PLOWMAN14Sevenoaks 1:18.91  357 35.95
          35.95
21.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 1:19.09  354 35.67
          35.67
22.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:20.87  331 36.44
          36.44
23.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:21.89  319 36.61
          36.61
24.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:22.30  314 37.68
          37.68

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:08.96  534 32.45
          32.45
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:10.24  506 32.09
          32.09
3.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:13.03  450 32.79
          32.79
4.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:13.52  441 34.18
          34.18
5.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:15.21  412 34.78
          34.78
6.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:15.86  401 35.71
          35.71
7.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:15.93  400 34.90
          34.90
8.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:17.07  383 35.63
          35.63
9.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:17.26  380 35.13
          35.13
10.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:17.43  377 35.72
          35.72
11.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:17.49  377 36.02
          36.02
12.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:18.06  368 34.03
          34.03
13.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 1:18.70  359 35.38
          35.38
14.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:19.51  349 -
          -
15.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:19.59  347 35.17
          35.17
16.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 1:21.40  325 -
          -
17.Laura WRIGHT13Sevenoaks 1:21.73  321 36.74
          36.74
18.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:24.74  288 37.21
          37.21
19.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:25.38  281 -
          -

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:13.19  447 35.25
          35.25
2.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:13.52  441 -
          -
3.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:17.10  382 35.37
          35.37
4.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:19.19  353 36.88
          36.88
5.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:20.44  337 35.93
          35.93
6.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:21.33  326 36.08
          36.08
7.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:22.39  313 37.57
          37.57
8.Jessica LIDLOW12Thanet Swim 1:22.58  311 37.98
          37.98
9.Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim 1:23.69  299 38.16
          38.16
10.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:24.80  287 37.55
          37.55
11.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:25.17  283 -
          -
12.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:25.58  279 38.26
          38.26
13.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:26.56  270 40.12
          40.12
14.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 1:26.79  268 -
          -
15.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 1:28.22  255 39.49
          39.49
16.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:29.58  244 41.09
          41.09
17.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:30.59  235 38.81
          38.81
18.Rose O'BRIEN12Beckenham 1:30.67  235 41.73
          41.73
19.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 1:31.24  230 39.88
          39.88

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:24.54  290 39.70
          39.70
2.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 1:26.19  273 38.51
          38.51
3.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:28.62  252 -
          -
4.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:31.52  228 41.58
          41.58
5.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:32.01  225 41.35
          41.35
6.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 1:32.31  223 42.44
          42.44
7.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:33.91  211 43.28
          43.28
8.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:34.13  210 42.01
          42.01
9.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:34.33  209 -
          -
10.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:35.00  204 42.37
          42.37
11.Emelia WOOD11Beckenham 1:36.81  193 43.42
          43.42
12.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:37.61  188 42.57
          42.57
13.Paige BRAITHWAITE11Dover Life 1:38.37  184 44.41
          44.41
14.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:43.42  158 44.91
          44.91
15.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:44.68  152 43.72
          43.72
 Zoe JANSSEN11Dover Life DQ SA     

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:06.12  606 31.15
          31.15
2.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:07.28  576 31.67
          31.67
3.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 1:07.91  560 31.54
          31.54
4.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:08.40  548 31.30
          31.30
5.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:08.61  543 30.41
          30.41
6.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:08.96  534 32.45
          32.45
7.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:09.07  532 32.04
          32.04
8.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:09.23  528 32.39
          32.39
9.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:09.30  527 31.82
          31.82
10.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 1:09.35  525 31.98
          31.98
11.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:09.45  523 31.78
          31.78
12.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:09.53  521 32.22
          32.22
13.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:09.57  520 31.38
          31.38
14.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:09.58  520 31.73
          31.73
15.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:10.24  506 32.09
          32.09
16.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:10.68  496 33.39
          33.39
17.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 1:10.72  495 32.38
          32.38
18.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:10.97  490 31.86
          31.86
19.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:11.11  487 33.02
          33.02
20.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:11.26  484 32.83
          32.83
21.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 1:11.68  476 32.81
          32.81
22.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:11.69  476 33.44
          33.44
23.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:12.04  469 34.28
          34.28
24.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 1:12.08  468 33.29
          33.29
25.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:12.13  467 33.51
          33.51
26.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:12.37  462 32.99
          32.99
27.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:12.44  461 33.46
          33.46
27.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 1:12.44  461 33.68
          33.68
29.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:12.46  461 33.73
          33.73
30.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:12.72  456 34.26
          34.26
31.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:13.03  450 32.79
          32.79
32.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:13.15  448 33.42
          33.42
33.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:13.19  447 35.25
          35.25
34.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:13.27  445 33.46
          33.46
35.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 1:13.33  444 33.49
          33.49
36.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:13.42  443 33.36
          33.36
37.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:13.51  441 33.26
          33.26
38.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:13.52  441 -
          -
38.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:13.52  441 34.18
          34.18
40.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:13.55  440 -
          -
41.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 1:13.67  438 33.25
          33.25
42.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:13.93  434 33.53
          33.53
43.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:14.08  431 33.91
          33.91
44.Lily LAMBERT14Ashford Town 1:14.12  430 34.11
          34.11
45.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:14.21  429 33.62
          33.62
46.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 1:14.33  427 33.07
          33.07
47.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 1:14.40  425 34.07
          34.07
48.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:14.55  423 34.70
          34.70
49.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:14.69  421 34.16
          34.16
50.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:14.80  419 33.23
          33.23
51.Poppy CARR15Thanet Swim 1:15.13  413 33.60
          33.60
51.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:15.13  413 33.36
          33.36
53.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:15.18  412 34.46
          34.46
53.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 1:15.18  412 33.07
          33.07
55.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:15.21  412 34.78
          34.78
56.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:15.39  409 33.84
          33.84
57.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:15.52  407 34.31
          34.31
58.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 1:15.74  403 -
          -
59.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:15.86  401 35.71
          35.71
60.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:15.93  400 34.90
          34.90
61.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:16.55  391 34.46
          34.46
62.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:16.60  390 34.25
          34.25
63.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:16.79  387 35.22
          35.22
64.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 1:16.88  386 35.42
          35.42
65.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:16.94  385 32.54
          32.54
66.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:17.07  383 35.63
          35.63
67.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:17.10  382 35.37
          35.37
68.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:17.20  381 33.98
          33.98
69.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:17.26  380 35.13
          35.13
70.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:17.35  379 34.55
          34.55
71.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:17.43  377 35.72
          35.72
72.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:17.45  377 35.26
          35.26
73.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:17.49  377 36.02
          36.02
74.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:17.63  374 34.03
          34.03
75.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:17.88  371 35.90
          35.90
76.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:17.96  370 34.83
          34.83
77.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:18.06  368 34.03
          34.03
78.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 1:18.09  368 36.00
          36.00
79.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:18.33  365 36.34
          36.34
80.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:18.65  360 35.82
          35.82
81.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 1:18.70  359 35.38
          35.38
82.Ella PLOWMAN14Sevenoaks 1:18.91  357 35.95
          35.95
83.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 1:19.09  354 35.67
          35.67
84.Helen SMITH15Dover Life 1:19.16  353 35.83
          35.83
85.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:19.19  353 36.88
          36.88
86.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:19.51  349 -
          -
87.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:19.59  347 35.17
          35.17
88.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:20.44  337 35.93
          35.93
89.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:20.87  331 36.44
          36.44
90.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:21.33  326 36.08
          36.08
91.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 1:21.40  325 -
          -
92.Laura WRIGHT13Sevenoaks 1:21.73  321 36.74
          36.74
93.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:21.89  319 36.61
          36.61
94.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:22.30  314 37.68
          37.68
95.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:22.39  313 37.57
          37.57
96.Jessica LIDLOW12Thanet Swim 1:22.58  311 37.98
          37.98
97.Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim 1:23.69  299 38.16
          38.16
98.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:24.54  290 39.70
          39.70
99.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:24.74  288 37.21
          37.21
100.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:24.80  287 37.55
          37.55
101.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:25.17  283 -
          -
102.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:25.38  281 -
          -
103.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:25.58  279 38.26
          38.26
104.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 1:26.19  273 38.51
          38.51
105.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:26.56  270 40.12
          40.12
106.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 1:26.79  268 -
          -
107.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 1:28.22  255 39.49
          39.49
108.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:28.62  252 -
          -
109.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:29.58  244 41.09
          41.09
110.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:30.59  235 38.81
          38.81
111.Rose O'BRIEN12Beckenham 1:30.67  235 41.73
          41.73
112.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 1:31.24  230 39.88
          39.88
113.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:31.52  228 41.58
          41.58
114.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:32.01  225 41.35
          41.35
115.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 1:32.31  223 42.44
          42.44
116.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:33.91  211 43.28
          43.28
117.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:34.13  210 42.01
          42.01
118.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:34.33  209 -
          -
119.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:35.00  204 42.37
          42.37
120.Emelia WOOD11Beckenham 1:36.81  193 43.42
          43.42
121.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:37.61  188 42.57
          42.57
122.Paige BRAITHWAITE11Dover Life 1:38.37  184 44.41
          44.41
123.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:43.42  158 44.91
          44.91
124.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:44.68  152 43.72
          43.72
 Zoe JANSSEN11Dover Life DQ SA     

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 1:24.54  290 39.70
          39.70
2.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 1:26.19  273 38.51
          38.51
3.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 1:28.62  252 -
          -
4.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 1:31.52  228 41.58
          41.58
5.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 1:32.01  225 41.35
          41.35
6.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 1:32.31  223 42.44
          42.44
7.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 1:33.91  211 43.28
          43.28
8.Lenka CARTER11Bromley 1:34.13  210 42.01
          42.01
9.Freya HALL11Dartford 1:34.33  209 -
          -
10.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 1:35.00  204 42.37
          42.37
11.Emelia WOOD11Beckenham 1:36.81  193 43.42
          43.42
12.Lily MEERS11Bromley 1:37.61  188 42.57
          42.57
13.Paige BRAITHWAITE11Dover Life 1:38.37  184 44.41
          44.41
14.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 1:43.42  158 44.91
          44.91
15.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 1:44.68  152 43.72
          43.72
 Zoe JANSSEN11Dover Life DQ SA     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 1:13.19  447 35.25
          35.25
2.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 1:13.52  441 -
          -
3.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 1:17.10  382 35.37
          35.37
4.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 1:19.19  353 36.88
          36.88
5.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 1:20.44  337 35.93
          35.93
6.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 1:21.33  326 36.08
          36.08
7.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 1:22.39  313 37.57
          37.57
8.Jessica LIDLOW12Thanet Swim 1:22.58  311 37.98
          37.98
9.Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim 1:23.69  299 38.16
          38.16
10.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 1:24.80  287 37.55
          37.55
11.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 1:25.17  283 -
          -
12.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 1:25.58  279 38.26
          38.26
13.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 1:26.56  270 40.12
          40.12
14.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 1:26.79  268 -
          -
15.Ana FULLANA-PEREZ12Thanet Swim 1:28.22  255 39.49
          39.49
16.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 1:29.58  244 41.09
          41.09
17.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 1:30.59  235 38.81
          38.81
18.Rose O'BRIEN12Beckenham 1:30.67  235 41.73
          41.73
19.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 1:31.24  230 39.88
          39.88

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 1:08.96  534 32.45
          32.45
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 1:10.24  506 32.09
          32.09
3.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 1:13.03  450 32.79
          32.79
4.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:13.52  441 34.18
          34.18
5.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 1:15.21  412 34.78
          34.78
6.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 1:15.86  401 35.71
          35.71
7.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 1:15.93  400 34.90
          34.90
8.Katie MACRAE13Thanet Swim 1:17.07  383 35.63
          35.63
9.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 1:17.26  380 35.13
          35.13
10.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 1:17.43  377 35.72
          35.72
11.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 1:17.49  377 36.02
          36.02
12.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 1:18.06  368 34.03
          34.03
13.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 1:18.70  359 35.38
          35.38
14.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 1:19.51  349 -
          -
15.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 1:19.59  347 35.17
          35.17
16.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 1:21.40  325 -
          -
17.Laura WRIGHT13Sevenoaks 1:21.73  321 36.74
          36.74
18.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 1:24.74  288 37.21
          37.21
19.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 1:25.38  281 -
          -

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Imogen MEERS14Bromley 1:07.28  576 31.67
          31.67
2.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 1:10.68  496 33.39
          33.39
3.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 1:11.68  476 32.81
          32.81
4.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 1:11.69  476 33.44
          33.44
5.Olivia MILES14Thanet Swim 1:12.04  469 34.28
          34.28
6.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 1:12.13  467 33.51
          33.51
7.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 1:12.37  462 32.99
          32.99
8.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 1:13.27  445 33.46
          33.46
9.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 1:13.55  440 -
          -
10.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 1:14.08  431 33.91
          33.91
11.Lily LAMBERT14Ashford Town 1:14.12  430 34.11
          34.11
12.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 1:15.18  412 34.46
          34.46
13.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 1:16.60  390 34.25
          34.25
14.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 1:16.94  385 32.54
          32.54
15.Matilda JARVIS14Gwich Royals 1:17.45  377 35.26
          35.26
16.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 1:17.96  370 34.83
          34.83
17.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 1:18.09  368 36.00
          36.00
18.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 1:18.33  365 36.34
          36.34
19.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 1:18.65  360 35.82
          35.82
20.Ella PLOWMAN14Sevenoaks 1:18.91  357 35.95
          35.95
21.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 1:19.09  354 35.67
          35.67
22.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 1:20.87  331 36.44
          36.44
23.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 1:21.89  319 36.61
          36.61
24.Mae CHANDLER14Beckenham 1:22.30  314 37.68
          37.68

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy ANDERSON15Thanet Swim 1:06.12  606 31.15
          31.15
2.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 1:09.35  525 31.98
          31.98
3.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 1:10.97  490 31.86
          31.86
4.Robyn MOON15Thanet Swim 1:11.26  484 32.83
          32.83
5.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 1:12.08  468 33.29
          33.29
6.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 1:13.15  448 33.42
          33.42
7.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 1:13.42  443 33.36
          33.36
8.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 1:13.93  434 33.53
          33.53
9.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 1:14.21  429 33.62
          33.62
10.Simone AMOS15Saxon Crown 1:14.55  423 34.70
          34.70
11.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 1:14.69  421 34.16
          34.16
12.Poppy CARR15Thanet Swim 1:15.13  413 33.60
          33.60
13.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 1:15.74  403 -
          -
14.Lily RAYNER15Bromley 1:16.55  391 34.46
          34.46
15.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 1:16.88  386 35.42
          35.42
16.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 1:17.35  379 34.55
          34.55
17.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 1:17.63  374 34.03
          34.03
18.Helen SMITH15Dover Life 1:19.16  353 35.83
          35.83

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah DENNY17Thanet Swim 1:07.91  560 31.54
          31.54
2.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 1:08.40  548 31.30
          31.30
3.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 1:08.61  543 30.41
          30.41
4.Elloise CLEMENTS16Thanet Swim 1:09.07  532 32.04
          32.04
5.Lauren PALMER-JONES17Thanet Swim 1:09.23  528 32.39
          32.39
6.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 1:09.30  527 31.82
          31.82
7.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 1:09.45  523 31.78
          31.78
8.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 1:09.53  521 32.22
          32.22
9.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 1:09.57  520 31.38
          31.38
10.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 1:09.58  520 31.73
          31.73
11.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 1:10.72  495 32.38
          32.38
12.Emily NORRIS16Bromley 1:11.11  487 33.02
          33.02
13.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 1:12.44  461 33.46
          33.46
13.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 1:12.44  461 33.68
          33.68
15.Josephine HAWKINS18Edenbridge 1:12.46  461 33.73
          33.73
16.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 1:12.72  456 34.26
          34.26
17.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 1:13.33  444 33.49
          33.49
18.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 1:13.51  441 33.26
          33.26
19.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 1:13.67  438 33.25
          33.25
20.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 1:14.33  427 33.07
          33.07
21.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 1:14.40  425 34.07
          34.07
22.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 1:14.80  419 33.23
          33.23
23.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 1:15.13  413 33.36
          33.36
24.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 1:15.18  412 33.07
          33.07
25.Sadie MILTON18Dover Life 1:15.39  409 33.84
          33.84
26.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 1:15.52  407 34.31
          34.31
27.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 1:16.79  387 35.22
          35.22
28.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 1:17.20  381 33.98
          33.98
29.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 1:17.88  371 35.90
          35.90

UP