Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ruby WATERS16Beckenham 28.89  653 
2.Natasha SINHA19Beckenham 28.92  651 
3.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 29.26  628 
4.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 29.86  591 
4.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 29.86  591 
6.Leigha MITCHELL20Beachfield 30.39  561 
7.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 30.44  558 
8.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 30.61  549 
9.Nicole PARISH18Black Lion 30.64  547 
10.Jodie MITCHELL18Beachfield 30.77  540 
11.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 31.17  520 
12.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 31.26  515 
13.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 31.27  515 
14.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 31.46  506 
15.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 31.47  505 
16.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 31.49  504 
17.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 31.51  503 
18.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 31.54  502 
19.Yolanda SPEARE23Co Cant'bury 31.59  499 
20.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 31.76  491 
21.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 31.77  491 
22.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 31.80  489 
23.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 31.94  483 
24.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 32.07  477 
25.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 32.09  476 
26.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 32.12  475 
27.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 32.14  474 
28.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 32.15  474 
29.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 32.19  472 
30.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 32.24  470 
31.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE16Saxon Crown 32.28  468 
32.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 32.33  466 
33.Hannah WAIN16Shepway SC 32.44  461 
34.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 32.45  461 
35.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 32.71  450 
36.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 32.78  447 
37.Eliza CLOAKE16Shepway SC 32.85  444 
38.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 32.86  444 
39.Vanessa MCDOWELL18Shepway SC 33.01  438 
40.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 33.18  431 
41.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 33.56  416 
42.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 33.68  412 
43.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 33.72  410 
44.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 33.73  410 
45.Amber GIBBS18Maidstone 33.86  405 
46.Phoebe BARRETT17Ashford Town 33.98  401 
47.Charis MILLS17Bexley 34.00  400 
48.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 34.11  397 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 30.31  565 
2.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 30.96  530 
3.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 31.88  486 
4.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 31.92  484 
5.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 31.96  482 
6.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 32.07  477 
7.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 32.14  474 
8.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 32.16  473 
9.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 32.73  449 
10.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 32.77  447 
11.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 32.79  446 
12.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 32.94  440 
13.Sarah BROWN15Tonbridge 33.03  437 
14.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 33.07  435 
15.Mia CRUICKSHANK15Bexley 33.16  432 
16.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 33.42  422 
17.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 33.56  416 
18.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 33.99  401 
19.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 34.00  400 
20.Sophie MCDONNELL15Shepway SC 35.01  367 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 30.71  544 
2.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 30.86  536 
3.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 31.11  523 
4.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 31.22  517 
5.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 31.33  512 
6.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 31.91  484 
7.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 32.21  471 
8.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 32.26  469 
9.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 32.29  468 
10.Lily LAMBERT14Ashford Town 32.38  464 
11.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 32.59  455 
12.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 32.70  450 
13.Alethea WEST14Bexley 32.75  448 
14.Ella PLOWMAN14Sevenoaks 32.81  446 
15.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 32.85  444 
16.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 32.90  442 
17.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 32.96  440 
18.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 33.06  436 
19.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 33.19  430 
20.Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim 33.27  427 
21.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 33.56  416 
22.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 33.60  415 
23.Lauren COLWELL14Black Lion 33.80  408 
24.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 33.94  403 
25.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 33.99  401 
26.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 34.00  400 
27.Bethany WEBBER14Black Lion 34.08  398 
28.Honor WOODS14Bexley 34.30  390 
29.Esther GRAY14Maidstone 34.38  387 
30.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 34.60  380 
31.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 34.75  375 
32.Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks 34.78  374 
33.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 34.95  369 
34.Chloe EASTWOOD14Black Lion 35.33  357 
34.Madeleine FOLLIS14Bromley 35.33  357 
36.Elizabeth MARSCH14Orpington OJ 35.42  354 
37.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 35.64  348 
38.Evelyne CARTER14Shepway SC 36.46  325 
39.Lacey COMPTON14Herne Bay 37.18  306 
 Hannah KERR14Saxon Crown DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 30.34  564 
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 30.54  553 
3.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 31.14  521 
4.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 32.11  475 
5.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 32.27  468 
6.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 32.29  468 
7.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 32.37  464 
7.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 32.37  464 
9.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 32.56  456 
10.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 32.75  448 
11.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 32.92  441 
12.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 33.22  429 
13.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 33.37  424 
14.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 33.71  411 
15.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 34.26  391 
16.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 34.37  388 
17.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 34.39  387 
18.Grace HOBBS13RTW Monson 34.40  387 
19.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 34.55  382 
20.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 34.60  380 
21.Aoife LAUERMAN13Sevenoaks 34.66  378 
22.Linh LAM13Bromley 34.72  376 
23.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 34.76  375 
24.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 35.20  361 
25.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 35.26  359 
26.Annabel FENNELL13Thanet Swim 35.31  357 
27.Tilly COMPTON13Herne Bay 35.32  357 
28.Kia DRAKE13Faversham 35.60  349 
29.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 35.72  345 
30.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 35.82  342 
31.Madeleine SMITH13Saxon Crown 35.87  341 
32.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 36.00  337 
33.Elle NIKHWAI13RTW Monson 36.09  335 
34.Eva MCINTYRE13Faversham 36.11  334 
35.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 36.16  333 
35.Maya GERRETSEN13RTW Monson 36.16  333 
37.Erin SEAL13Dover Life 36.29  329 
38.Amelie MANZOLI13Saxon Crown 36.48  324 
39.Molly FERRIGAN13Saxon Crown 36.49  324 
40.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 36.84  315 
41.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 36.85  314 
42.Georgia MCKEAN13Gravesend 37.05  309 
43.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 37.35  302 
44.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 38.66  272 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 32.67  451 
2.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 33.82  407 
3.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 34.07  398 
4.Grace SIMMONDS12Black Lion 34.13  396 
5.Holly BOTT12Ashford Town 34.15  395 
5.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 34.15  395 
7.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 34.23  392 
8.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 34.35  388 
9.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 34.54  382 
10.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 34.64  379 
11.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 34.71  376 
12.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 34.83  372 
13.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 35.13  363 
14.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 35.26  359 
15.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 35.44  353 
16.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 35.78  343 
17.Katie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 35.95  339 
18.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 36.40  326 
19.Emilia VORSTER12RTW Monson 36.85  314 
20.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 36.88  314 
21.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 36.90  313 
22.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 36.91  313 
23.Rose O'BRIEN12Beckenham 36.92  313 
24.Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim 36.93  312 
25.Jessica LIDLOW12Thanet Swim 36.96  312 
26.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 37.06  309 
27.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 37.29  303 
28.Elizabeth FOLLIS12Bromley 37.72  293 
29.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 38.25  281 
30.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 38.29  280 
31.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 38.92  267 
32.Beth SUMNER12Bexley 39.03  265 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 36.51  323 
2.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 36.92  313 
3.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 37.45  299 
4.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 37.63  295 
5.Jessica SUGDEN10Co Cant'bury 37.74  293 
6.Paige BRAITHWAITE11Dover Life 37.84  290 
6.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 37.84  290 
8.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 38.11  284 
9.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 38.56  274 
10.Laila MATHURIN11Co Rochester 38.72  271 
11.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 38.96  266 
12.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 39.25  260 
13.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 39.43  257 
14.Evelyn MARTIN11Dartford 40.55  236 
15.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 40.60  235 
16.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 40.79  232 
17.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 40.80  231 
18.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 40.97  229 
19.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 42.25  208 
20.Emily BROWN10Sevenoaks 42.59  203 
21.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 42.95  198 
 Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ruby WATERS16Beckenham 28.89  653 
2.Natasha SINHA19Beckenham 28.92  651 
3.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 29.26  628 
4.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 29.86  591 
4.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 29.86  591 
6.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 30.31  565 
7.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 30.34  564 
8.Leigha MITCHELL20Beachfield 30.39  561 
9.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 30.44  558 
10.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 30.54  553 
11.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 30.61  549 
12.Nicole PARISH18Black Lion 30.64  547 
13.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 30.71  544 
14.Jodie MITCHELL18Beachfield 30.77  540 
15.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 30.86  536 
16.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 30.96  530 
17.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 31.11  523 
18.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 31.14  521 
19.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 31.17  520 
20.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 31.22  517 
21.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 31.26  515 
22.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 31.27  515 
23.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 31.33  512 
24.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 31.46  506 
25.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 31.47  505 
26.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 31.49  504 
27.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 31.51  503 
28.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 31.54  502 
29.Yolanda SPEARE23Co Cant'bury 31.59  499 
30.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 31.76  491 
31.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 31.77  491 
32.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 31.80  489 
33.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 31.88  486 
34.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 31.91  484 
35.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 31.92  484 
36.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 31.94  483 
37.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 31.96  482 
38.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 32.07  477 
38.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 32.07  477 
40.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 32.09  476 
41.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 32.11  475 
42.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 32.12  475 
43.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 32.14  474 
43.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 32.14  474 
45.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 32.15  474 
46.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 32.16  473 
47.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 32.19  472 
48.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 32.21  471 
49.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 32.24  470 
50.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 32.26  469 
51.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 32.27  468 
52.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE16Saxon Crown 32.28  468 
53.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 32.29  468 
53.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 32.29  468 
55.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 32.33  466 
56.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 32.37  464 
56.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 32.37  464 
58.Lily LAMBERT14Ashford Town 32.38  464 
59.Hannah WAIN16Shepway SC 32.44  461 
60.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 32.45  461 
61.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 32.56  456 
62.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 32.59  455 
63.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 32.67  451 
64.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 32.70  450 
65.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 32.71  450 
66.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 32.73  449 
67.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 32.75  448 
67.Alethea WEST14Bexley 32.75  448 
69.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 32.77  447 
70.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 32.78  447 
71.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 32.79  446 
72.Ella PLOWMAN14Sevenoaks 32.81  446 
73.Eliza CLOAKE16Shepway SC 32.85  444 
73.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 32.85  444 
75.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 32.86  444 
76.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 32.90  442 
77.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 32.92  441 
78.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 32.94  440 
79.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 32.96  440 
80.Vanessa MCDOWELL18Shepway SC 33.01  438 
81.Sarah BROWN15Tonbridge 33.03  437 
82.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 33.06  436 
83.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 33.07  435 
84.Mia CRUICKSHANK15Bexley 33.16  432 
85.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 33.18  431 
86.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 33.19  430 
87.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 33.22  429 
88.Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim 33.27  427 
89.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 33.37  424 
90.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 33.42  422 
91.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 33.56  416 
91.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 33.56  416 
91.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 33.56  416 
94.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 33.60  415 
95.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 33.68  412 
96.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 33.71  411 
97.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 33.72  410 
98.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 33.73  410 
99.Lauren COLWELL14Black Lion 33.80  408 
100.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 33.82  407 
101.Amber GIBBS18Maidstone 33.86  405 
102.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 33.94  403 
103.Phoebe BARRETT17Ashford Town 33.98  401 
104.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 33.99  401 
104.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 33.99  401 
106.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 34.00  400 
106.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 34.00  400 
106.Charis MILLS17Bexley 34.00  400 
109.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 34.07  398 
110.Bethany WEBBER14Black Lion 34.08  398 
111.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 34.11  397 
112.Grace SIMMONDS12Black Lion 34.13  396 
113.Holly BOTT12Ashford Town 34.15  395 
113.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 34.15  395 
115.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 34.23  392 
116.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 34.26  391 
117.Honor WOODS14Bexley 34.30  390 
118.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 34.35  388 
119.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 34.37  388 
120.Esther GRAY14Maidstone 34.38  387 
121.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 34.39  387 
122.Grace HOBBS13RTW Monson 34.40  387 
123.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 34.54  382 
124.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 34.55  382 
125.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 34.60  380 
125.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 34.60  380 
127.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 34.64  379 
128.Aoife LAUERMAN13Sevenoaks 34.66  378 
129.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 34.71  376 
130.Linh LAM13Bromley 34.72  376 
131.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 34.75  375 
132.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 34.76  375 
133.Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks 34.78  374 
134.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 34.83  372 
135.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 34.95  369 
136.Sophie MCDONNELL15Shepway SC 35.01  367 
137.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 35.13  363 
138.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 35.20  361 
139.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 35.26  359 
139.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 35.26  359 
141.Annabel FENNELL13Thanet Swim 35.31  357 
142.Tilly COMPTON13Herne Bay 35.32  357 
143.Chloe EASTWOOD14Black Lion 35.33  357 
143.Madeleine FOLLIS14Bromley 35.33  357 
145.Elizabeth MARSCH14Orpington OJ 35.42  354 
146.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 35.44  353 
147.Kia DRAKE13Faversham 35.60  349 
148.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 35.64  348 
149.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 35.72  345 
150.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 35.78  343 
151.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 35.82  342 
152.Madeleine SMITH13Saxon Crown 35.87  341 
153.Katie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 35.95  339 
154.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 36.00  337 
155.Elle NIKHWAI13RTW Monson 36.09  335 
156.Eva MCINTYRE13Faversham 36.11  334 
157.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 36.16  333 
157.Maya GERRETSEN13RTW Monson 36.16  333 
159.Erin SEAL13Dover Life 36.29  329 
160.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 36.40  326 
161.Evelyne CARTER14Shepway SC 36.46  325 
162.Amelie MANZOLI13Saxon Crown 36.48  324 
163.Molly FERRIGAN13Saxon Crown 36.49  324 
164.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 36.51  323 
165.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 36.84  315 
166.Emilia VORSTER12RTW Monson 36.85  314 
166.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 36.85  314 
168.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 36.88  314 
169.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 36.90  313 
170.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 36.91  313 
171.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 36.92  313 
171.Rose O'BRIEN12Beckenham 36.92  313 
173.Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim 36.93  312 
174.Jessica LIDLOW12Thanet Swim 36.96  312 
175.Georgia MCKEAN13Gravesend 37.05  309 
176.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 37.06  309 
177.Lacey COMPTON14Herne Bay 37.18  306 
178.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 37.29  303 
179.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 37.35  302 
180.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 37.45  299 
181.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 37.63  295 
182.Elizabeth FOLLIS12Bromley 37.72  293 
183.Jessica SUGDEN10Co Cant'bury 37.74  293 
184.Paige BRAITHWAITE11Dover Life 37.84  290 
184.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 37.84  290 
186.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 38.11  284 
187.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 38.25  281 
188.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 38.29  280 
189.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 38.56  274 
190.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 38.66  272 
191.Laila MATHURIN11Co Rochester 38.72  271 
192.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 38.92  267 
193.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 38.96  266 
194.Beth SUMNER12Bexley 39.03  265 
195.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 39.25  260 
196.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 39.43  257 
197.Evelyn MARTIN11Dartford 40.55  236 
198.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 40.60  235 
199.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 40.79  232 
200.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 40.80  231 
201.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 40.97  229 
202.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 42.25  208 
203.Emily BROWN10Sevenoaks 42.59  203 
204.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 42.95  198 
 Hannah KERR14Saxon Crown DNC    
 Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elspeth WATSON11Sevenoaks 36.51  323 
2.Shannon HORNIBROOK11Beckenham 36.92  313 
3.Claudia DE VIVO11Shepway SC 37.45  299 
4.Jasmine PILCHER11Thanet Swim 37.63  295 
5.Jessica SUGDEN10Co Cant'bury 37.74  293 
6.Paige BRAITHWAITE11Dover Life 37.84  290 
6.Erin NISBET11Tonbridge 37.84  290 
8.Katie BILLINGS11Bromley 38.11  284 
9.Samantha JACKSON11Orpington OJ 38.56  274 
10.Laila MATHURIN11Co Rochester 38.72  271 
11.Ruby RAYNER11Bromley 38.96  266 
12.Maddison MITCHELL11Beckenham 39.25  260 
13.Jessica BISRAT11Dartford 39.43  257 
14.Evelyn MARTIN11Dartford 40.55  236 
15.Scarlett LANGFORD11Herne Bay 40.60  235 
16.Jessica PARKER11Black Lion 40.79  232 
17.Kara DIMOND11Sevenoaks 40.80  231 
18.Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson 40.97  229 
19.Racy HUANG10Beckenham 42.25  208 
20.Emily BROWN10Sevenoaks 42.59  203 
21.Natasha GOODYEAR11Black Lion 42.95  198 
 Freya KEMP11Thanet Swim DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alicia CORVER12Bromley 32.67  451 
2.Tamryn VAN SELM12Bromley 33.82  407 
3.Emily WATTS12Gwich Royals 34.07  398 
4.Grace SIMMONDS12Black Lion 34.13  396 
5.Holly BOTT12Ashford Town 34.15  395 
5.Lilie CHAMBERS12Dartford 34.15  395 
7.Eva OLDFIELD12Thanet Swim 34.23  392 
8.Daisy WIDDOWSON12Sevenoaks 34.35  388 
9.Annabel WILSON12Beckenham 34.54  382 
10.Jasmine WATSON12Thanet Swim 34.64  379 
11.Emily DAVIS12Bexley 34.71  376 
12.Holly COLWELL12Black Lion 34.83  372 
13.Jessica HERBERT12Orpington OJ 35.13  363 
14.Eliza POWELL12Bromley 35.26  359 
15.Nia VILLAR12Dartford 35.44  353 
16.Rose DOUGLAS-SUTTON12Herne Bay 35.78  343 
17.Katie VOWELL12Sevenoaks 35.95  339 
18.Mia COTTON12Larkfield 36.40  326 
19.Emilia VORSTER12RTW Monson 36.85  314 
20.Melissa KHIZZAH12Gwich Royals 36.88  314 
21.Jessica FABIAN12Ashford Town 36.90  313 
22.Kitty FISHER12RTW Monson 36.91  313 
23.Rose O'BRIEN12Beckenham 36.92  313 
24.Amelie KEMP12Thanet Swim 36.93  312 
25.Jessica LIDLOW12Thanet Swim 36.96  312 
26.Amelia JONES12Beckenham 37.06  309 
27.Millie HOGAN12Edenbridge 37.29  303 
28.Elizabeth FOLLIS12Bromley 37.72  293 
29.Megan ORMISTON12Sevenoaks 38.25  281 
30.Claire REDHEAD12Bromley 38.29  280 
31.Natasha BODENHAM12Maidstone 38.92  267 
32.Beth SUMNER12Bexley 39.03  265 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah LAMBERT13RTW Monson 30.34  564 
2.Ellie VOWELL13Sevenoaks 30.54  553 
3.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT13Sevenoaks 31.14  521 
4.Alexia JACKSON13Bromley 32.11  475 
5.Jordan ROGERS-MILLS13Dover Life 32.27  468 
6.Annabel SMITH13Bromley 32.29  468 
7.Lydia MITCHELL13Beckenham 32.37  464 
7.Tamzin MYBURGH13Black Lion 32.37  464 
9.Emma VAN SELM13Bromley 32.56  456 
10.Rose COMPTON13Sevenoaks 32.75  448 
11.Maria EVANS13Thanet Swim 32.92  441 
12.Luciana WARBURTON13Black Lion 33.22  429 
13.Grace MITCHELL13Sevenoaks 33.37  424 
14.Charlotte CLARK13Erith & Dist 33.71  411 
15.Yin-Fang JIAN13Saxon Crown 34.26  391 
16.Scarlett ORCHARD13Bexley 34.37  388 
17.Ellie WILLIAMS13Black Lion 34.39  387 
18.Grace HOBBS13RTW Monson 34.40  387 
19.Aimee STRANGE13Ashford Town 34.55  382 
20.Anna LEMAN13RTW Monson 34.60  380 
21.Aoife LAUERMAN13Sevenoaks 34.66  378 
22.Linh LAM13Bromley 34.72  376 
23.Lauren NAPPER13Saxon Crown 34.76  375 
24.Izzy HILLSDON13RTW Monson 35.20  361 
25.Grace O'BRIEN13Beckenham 35.26  359 
26.Annabel FENNELL13Thanet Swim 35.31  357 
27.Tilly COMPTON13Herne Bay 35.32  357 
28.Kia DRAKE13Faversham 35.60  349 
29.Lara-Louise GOUGH13Maidstone 35.72  345 
30.Hannah BOWIE13Maidstone 35.82  342 
31.Madeleine SMITH13Saxon Crown 35.87  341 
32.Megan CAVE13Erith & Dist 36.00  337 
33.Elle NIKHWAI13RTW Monson 36.09  335 
34.Eva MCINTYRE13Faversham 36.11  334 
35.Lois DUCHESNE13Beachfield 36.16  333 
35.Maya GERRETSEN13RTW Monson 36.16  333 
37.Erin SEAL13Dover Life 36.29  329 
38.Amelie MANZOLI13Saxon Crown 36.48  324 
39.Molly FERRIGAN13Saxon Crown 36.49  324 
40.Alexandra CANTER13Beckenham 36.84  315 
41.Isabella WESSELS13RTW Monson 36.85  314 
42.Georgia MCKEAN13Gravesend 37.05  309 
43.Megan PARKER13Erith & Dist 37.35  302 
44.Olivia CHAPMAN13Maidstone 38.66  272 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia BURNS14RTW Monson 30.71  544 
2.Abigail ASHWORTH14Bromley 30.86  536 
3.Tiegan CHILD14Beckenham 31.11  523 
4.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley 31.22  517 
5.Lauren ASEKOME14Maidstone 31.33  512 
6.Brooke PITT14Beckenham 31.91  484 
7.Aimee SHANKS14Maidstone 32.21  471 
8.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM14Saxon Crown 32.26  469 
9.Hannah O'FLYNN14Bromley 32.29  468 
10.Lily LAMBERT14Ashford Town 32.38  464 
11.Scarlett CALLAGHAN14Gwich Royals 32.59  455 
12.Lauren BENSON14Co Cant'bury 32.70  450 
13.Alethea WEST14Bexley 32.75  448 
14.Ella PLOWMAN14Sevenoaks 32.81  446 
15.Madeleine BURTON14RTW Monson 32.85  444 
16.Clara GILL-PRATT14Co Cant'bury 32.90  442 
17.Lily JEWELL14Thanet Swim 32.96  440 
18.Vaidehi PATEL14Beckenham 33.06  436 
19.Hope PAICE14Sevenoaks 33.19  430 
20.Beth WILLIAMS14Thanet Swim 33.27  427 
21.Matilda DURRANT14Beachfield 33.56  416 
22.Hannah FISHER14Maidstone 33.60  415 
23.Lauren COLWELL14Black Lion 33.80  408 
24.Renee SOMERVILLE14Saxon Crown 33.94  403 
25.Ellen STEPAN14Gwich Royals 33.99  401 
26.Francesca WHITING14Sevenoaks 34.00  400 
27.Bethany WEBBER14Black Lion 34.08  398 
28.Honor WOODS14Bexley 34.30  390 
29.Esther GRAY14Maidstone 34.38  387 
30.Amy BAIN14Black Lion 34.60  380 
31.Fern DEVONPORT14RTW Monson 34.75  375 
32.Sarah WILLIAMS14Sevenoaks 34.78  374 
33.Lilli CUTAJAR14Orpington OJ 34.95  369 
34.Chloe EASTWOOD14Black Lion 35.33  357 
34.Madeleine FOLLIS14Bromley 35.33  357 
36.Elizabeth MARSCH14Orpington OJ 35.42  354 
37.Sian LEECH14Dover Life 35.64  348 
38.Evelyne CARTER14Shepway SC 36.46  325 
39.Lacey COMPTON14Herne Bay 37.18  306 
 Hannah KERR14Saxon Crown DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie MACARTNEY15Thanet Swim 30.31  565 
2.Erin HUMPHREYS15RTW Monson 30.96  530 
3.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE15RTW Monson 31.88  486 
4.Lilly DABIN15Bromley 31.92  484 
5.Drew GOOLD15Beckenham 31.96  482 
6.Anna WESSELS15RTW Monson 32.07  477 
7.Niamh LAKER15Orpington OJ 32.14  474 
8.Phoebe BROCKINGTON15Sevenoaks 32.16  473 
9.Ione BUCHANAN15Saxon Crown 32.73  449 
10.Lucy REEVES15RTW Monson 32.77  447 
11.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO15Beckenham 32.79  446 
12.Clio BACON15Orpington OJ 32.94  440 
13.Sarah BROWN15Tonbridge 33.03  437 
14.Ella RYAN15RTW Monson 33.07  435 
15.Mia CRUICKSHANK15Bexley 33.16  432 
16.Anna CVJETAN15Orpington OJ 33.42  422 
17.Zara FARROW15Maidstone 33.56  416 
18.Phoebe LAWRIE15Co Cant'bury 33.99  401 
19.Madison RETOUR15Erith & Dist 34.00  400 
20.Sophie MCDONNELL15Shepway SC 35.01  367 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ruby WATERS16Beckenham 28.89  653 
2.Natasha SINHA19Beckenham 28.92  651 
3.Lily SNELL16Sevenoaks 29.26  628 
4.Ninah STRYDOM16Sevenoaks 29.86  591 
4.Isabella WOODS17Sevenoaks 29.86  591 
6.Leigha MITCHELL20Beachfield 30.39  561 
7.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON16Maidstone 30.44  558 
8.Jessica FRANKLAND19Beckenham 30.61  549 
9.Nicole PARISH18Black Lion 30.64  547 
10.Jodie MITCHELL18Beachfield 30.77  540 
11.Aimee SWAISLAND16Maidstone 31.17  520 
12.Caitlin FEARON16Sevenoaks 31.26  515 
13.Jessica SELLAR16Orpington OJ 31.27  515 
14.Katie NAPIER17Orpington OJ 31.46  506 
15.Laura KERR17Saxon Crown 31.47  505 
16.Ellen SCHOLES19Bromley 31.49  504 
17.Charlotte CHAPMAN18RTW Monson 31.51  503 
18.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER19Sevenoaks 31.54  502 
19.Yolanda SPEARE23Co Cant'bury 31.59  499 
20.Ruby VERGE16Erith & Dist 31.76  491 
21.Louisa KNIGHT18Bromley 31.77  491 
22.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley 31.80  489 
23.Sophie PEMBROKE18Dartford 31.94  483 
24.Georgia MILES17Herne Bay 32.07  477 
25.Grace WALKER18Shepway SC 32.09  476 
26.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT19Bromley 32.12  475 
27.Lucy HOWES19Shepway SC 32.14  474 
28.Amy FARTHING18Sevenoaks 32.15  474 
29.Isabelle BOOTH17Sevenoaks 32.19  472 
30.Alexandra SCOTT18Ashford Town 32.24  470 
31.Jada MOHAMMED-GAYLE16Saxon Crown 32.28  468 
32.Jasmine LAMBERT16RTW Monson 32.33  466 
33.Hannah WAIN16Shepway SC 32.44  461 
34.Katja BIGGS16Beckenham 32.45  461 
35.Kate GRANT16Beckenham 32.71  450 
36.Georgia BURDETT16Erith & Dist 32.78  447 
37.Eliza CLOAKE16Shepway SC 32.85  444 
38.Teigan STANHOPE18Sevenoaks 32.86  444 
39.Vanessa MCDOWELL18Shepway SC 33.01  438 
40.Taylor MCCARTHY18Bromley 33.18  431 
41.Abby LEESON18Sevenoaks 33.56  416 
42.Kiera CHASE16Ashford Town 33.68  412 
43.Margo KOETS16Co Cant'bury 33.72  410 
44.Katherine CURTIS17Saxon Crown 33.73  410 
45.Amber GIBBS18Maidstone 33.86  405 
46.Phoebe BARRETT17Ashford Town 33.98  401 
47.Charis MILLS17Bexley 34.00  400 
48.Alice KILLICK16RTW Monson 34.11  397 

UP